-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Dawid Płonka, Marta D. Wiśniewska, Manuel D. Peris-Díaz, Artur Krężel, Arkadiusz M. Bonna, Wojciech Bal
المصدر: International Journal of Molecular Sciences, Vol 23, Iss 24, p 15483 (2022)
مصطلحات موضوعية: hepcidin, prohepcidin, cadmium, affinity constant, metallothionein, MT2A, Biology (General), QH301-705.5, Chemistry, QD1-999
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
2
المؤلفون: Wojciech Bal, Artur Krężel, Dawid Płonka, Marta Wiśniewska, Arkadiusz Bonna, Manuel D. Peris-Diaz
مصطلحات موضوعية: biophysics
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::e3d7d825859073d341313722fc9aaed8
https://doi.org/10.20944/preprints202210.0457.v1 -
3دورية أكاديمية
المصدر: Metabolites, Vol 9, Iss 9, p 187 (2019)
مصطلحات موضوعية: liquid chromatography high-resolution mass spectrometry, data-independent acquisition, all ion fragmentation, targeted analysis, untargeted analysis, metabolomics, R programming, full-scan MS/MS processing, R-MetaboList 2, Microbiology, QR1-502
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
4
-
5
المؤلفون: Katarzyna, Kluska, Manuel D, Peris-Díaz, Dawid, Płonka, Alexander, Moysa, Michał, Dadlez, Aurélien, Deniaud, Wojciech, Bal, Artur, Krężel
المصدر: Chemical communications (Cambridge, England). 56(9)
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=pmid________::5c9880efe24b592b5e60a9d45cb76da3
https://pubmed.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/31912071 -
6
المؤلفون: D. Peris, J. Barrachina, Xavier Moll, A. Pla, R.M. Rabanal, Jordi J. Cairó, Félix García, Francesc Gòdia, A. Morist, Carla Fonseca, Marta Caminal, D. Codina, Joaquim Vives
المصدر: CYTOTECHNOLOGY
r-IIB SANT PAU. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Biomédica Sant Pau
instnameمصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, Preclinical animal model, Clinical Biochemistry, Biomedical Engineering, Bioengineering, Regenerative medicine, Progenitor cells, 03 medical and health sciences, Arthroscopy, Tissue engineering, Osteochondral defect, Medicine, Hyaline, Original Research, medicine.diagnostic_test, business.industry, Cartilage, Regeneration (biology), Mesenchymal stem cell, Cell Biology, Anatomy, 030104 developmental biology, medicine.anatomical_structure, Bone marrow, business, Biotechnology, Biomedical engineering
-
7
المؤلفون: D. Peris, A. Pater, Y. Espolio Desbaillet
المصدر: European Psychiatry. 33:S177-S178
مصطلحات موضوعية: medicine.medical_specialty, Mini–Mental State Examination, medicine.diagnostic_test, business.industry, Psychological intervention, Loneliness, medicine.disease, Functional Independence Measure, Psychiatry and Mental health, medicine, Anxiety, Dementia, Geriatric Depression Scale, medicine.symptom, Psychiatry, business, Depression (differential diagnoses)
-
8
المؤلفون: S. Chatrchyan, V. Khachatryan, A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, E. Aguilo, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, J. Ero, C. Fabjan, M. Friedl, R. Fruhwirth, V. M. Ghete, N. Hormann, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, W. Kiesenhofer, V. Knunz, M. Krammer, I. Kratschmer, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, M. Pernicka, D. Rabady, B. Rahbaran, C. Rohringer, H. Rohringer, R. Schofbeck, J. Strauss, A. Taurok, W. Waltenberger, C. E. Wulz, V. Mossolov, N. Shumeiko, J. S. Gonzalez, M. Bansal, S. Bansal, T. Cornelis, E. A. De, X. Janssen, S. Luyckx, L. Mucibello, S. Ochesanu, B. Roland, R. Rougny, M. Selvaggi, H. V. Haevermaet, P. V. Mechelen, N. V. Remortel, A. V. Spilbeeck, F. Blekman, S. Blyweert, J. D'Hondt, R. G. Suarez, A. Kalogeropoulos, M. Maes, A. Olbrechts, W. V. Doninck, R. V. Mulders, G. P. Van, I. Villella, B. Clerbaux, G. D. Lentdecker, V. Dero, A. P. R., T. Hreus, A. Leonard, P. E. Marage, A. Mohammadi, T. Reis, L. Thomas, C. V. Velde, P. Vanlaer, J. Wang, V. Adler, K. Beernaert, A. Cimmino, S. Costantini, G. Garcia, M. Grunewald, B. Klein, J. Lellouch, A. Marinov, J. Mccartin, A. A. O., D. Ryckbosch, M. Sigamani, N. Strobbe, F. Thyssen, M. Tytgat, S. Walsh, E. Yazgan, N. Zaganidis, S. Basegmez, G. Bruno, R. Castello, L. Ceard, C. Delaere, T. d. Pree, D. Favart, L. Forthomme, A. Giammanco, J. Hollar, V. Lemaitre, J. Liao, O. Militaru, C. Nuttens, D. Pagano, A. Pin, K. Piotrzkowski, J. M. V., N. Beliy, T. Caebergs, E. Daubie, G. H. Hammad, G. A. Alves, M. C. Martins, T. Martins, M. E. Pol, M. H. G., W. L. Alda, W. Carvalho, A. Custodio, E. M. Da, D. D. Damiao, C. D. Martins, S. F. De, H. Malbouisson, M. Malek, D. M. Figueiredo, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W. L. P., A. Santoro, L. S. Jorge, A. Sznajder, A. V. Pereira, T. S. Anjos, C. A. Bernardes, F. A. Dias, T. R. F., E. M. Gregores, C. Lagana, F. Marinho, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, S. S. Padula, V. Genchev, R. Iaydjiev, S. Piperov, M. Rodozov, S. Stoykova, G. Sultanov, V. Tcholakov, R. Trayanov, M. Vutova, A. Dimitrov, R. Hadjiiska, V. Kozhuharov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, J. G. Bian, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, C. H. Jiang, D. Liang, S. Liang, X. Meng, J. Tao, X. Wang, Z. Wang, H. Xiao, M. Xu, J. Zang, Z. Zhang, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, Y. Ban, Y. Guo, W. Li, S. Liu, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, H. Teng, D. Wang, L. Zhang, W. Zou, C. Avila, C. A. C., J. P. Gomez, B. G. Moreno, A. F. O., J. C. Sanabria, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, R. Plestina, D. Polic, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, S. Duric, K. Kadija, J. Luetic, D. Mekterovic, S. Morovic, A. Attikis, M. Galanti, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, M. Finger, Y. Assran, S. Elgammal, A. E. Kamel, M. A. Mahmoud, A. Mahrous, A. Radi, M. Kadastik, M. Muntel, M. Murumaa, M. Raidal, L. Rebane, A. Tiko, P. Eerola, G. Fedi, M. Voutilainen, J. Harkonen, A. Heikkinen, V. Karimaki, R. Kinnunen, M. J. Kortelainen, T. Lampen, K. Lassila Perini, S. Lehti, T. Linden, P. Luukka, T. Maenpaa, T. Peltola, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, E. Tuovinen, D. Ungaro, L. Wendland, K. Banzuzi, A. Karjalainen, A. Korpela, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, S. Choudhury, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, B. Fabbro, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. H. de, P. Jarry, E. Locci, J. Malcles, L. Millischer, A. Nayak, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. Titov, S. Baffioni, F. Beaudette, L. Benhabib, L. Bianchini, M. Bluj, P. Busson, C. Charlot, N. Daci, T. Dahms, M. Dalchenko, L. Dobrzynski, A. Florent, R. G. de, M. Haguenauer, P. Mine, C. Mironov, I. N. Naranjo, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, D. Sabes, R. Salerno, Y. Sirois, C. Veelken, A. Zabi, J. L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, D. Bodin, J. M. Brom, M. Cardaci, E. C. Chabert, C. Collard, E. Conte, F. Drouhin, J. C. Fontaine, D. Gele, U. Goerlach, P. Juillot, A. C. Le, P. V. Hove, F. Fassi, D. Mercier, S. Beauceron, N. Beaupere, O. Bondu, G. Boudoul, S. Brochet, J. Chasserat, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. E. Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, T. Kurca, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, L. Sgandurra, V. Sordini, Y. Tschudi, P. Verdier, S. Viret, Z. Tsamalaidze, C. Autermann, S. Beranek, B. Calpas, M. Edelhoff, L. Feld, N. Heracleous, O. Hindrichs, R. Jussen, K. Klein, J. Merz, A. Ostapchuk, A. Perieanu, F. Raupach, J. Sammet, S. Schael, D. Sprenger, H. Weber, B. Wittmer, V. Zhukov, M. Ata, J. Caudron, E. Dietz Laursonn, D. Duchardt, M. Erdmann, R. Fischer, A. Guth, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, D. Klingebiel, P. Kreuzer, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, M. Olschewski, P. Papacz, H. Pieta, H. Reithler, S. A. Schmitz, L. Sonnenschein, J. Steggemann, D. Teyssier, S. Thuer, M. Weber, M. Bontenackels, V. Cherepanov, Y. Erdogan, G. Flugge, H. Geenen, M. Geisler, W. H. Ahmad, F. Hoehle, B. Kargoll, T. Kress, Y. Kuessel, J. Lingemann, A. Nowack, L. Perchalla, O. Pooth, P. Sauerland, A. Stahl, M. A. Martin, J. Behr, W. Behrenhoff, U. Behrens, M. Bergholz, A. Bethani, K. Borras, A. Burgmeier, A. Cakir, L. Calligaris, A. Campbell, E. Castro, F. Costanza, D. Dammann, C. D. Pardos, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, G. Flucke, A. Geiser, I. Glushkov, P. Gunnellini, S. Habib, J. Hauk, G. Hellwig, H. Jung, M. Kasemann, P. Katsas, C. Kleinwort, H. Kluge, A. Knutsson, M. Kramer, D. Krucker, E. Kuznetsova, W. Lange, J. Leonard, W. Lohmann, B. Lutz, R. Mankel, I. Marfin, M. Marienfeld, I. A. Melzer Pellmann, A. B. Meyer, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, S. Naumann Emme, O. Novgorodova, F. Nowak, J. Olzem, H. Perrey, A. Petrukhin, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, P. M. R., C. Riedl, E. Ron, M. Rosin, J. Salfeld Nebgen, R. Schmidt, T. Schoerner Sadenius, N. Sen, A. Spiridonov, M. Stein, R. Walsh, C. Wissing, V. Blobel, H. Enderle, J. Erfle, U. Gebbert, M. Gorner, M. Gosselink, J. Haller, T. Hermanns, R. S. Hoing, K. Kaschube, G. Kaussen, H. Kirschenmann, R. Klanner, J. Lange, T. Peiffer, N. Pietsch, D. Rathjens, C. Sander, H. Schettler, P. Schleper, E. Schlieckau, A. Schmidt, M. Schroder, T. Schum, M. Seidel, J. Sibille, V. Sola, H. Stadie, G. Steinbruck, J. Thomsen, L. Vanelderen, C. Barth, J. Berger, C. Boser, T. Chwalek, W. D. Boer, A. Descroix, A. Dierlamm, M. Feindt, M. Guthoff, C. Hackstein, F. Hartmann, T. Hauth, M. Heinrich, H. Held, K. H. Hoffmann, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, J. R. Komaragiri, P. L. Pardo, D. Martschei, S. Mueller, T. Muller, M. Niegel, A. Nurnberg, O. Oberst, A. Oehler, J. Ott, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, F. Ratnikov, N. Ratnikova, S. Rocker, F. P. Schilling, G. Schott, H. J. Simonis, F. M. Stober, D. Troendle, R. Ulrich, J. Wagner Kuhr, S. Wayand, T. Weiler, M. Zeise, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, S. Kesisoglou, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, I. Manolakos, A. Markou, C. Markou, E. Ntomari, L. Gouskos, T. J. Mertzimekis, A. Panagiotou, N. Saoulidou, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, V. Patras, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, P. Hidas, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, A. J. Zsigmond, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Molnar, J. Palinkas, Z. Szillasi, J. Karancsi, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. B. Beni, V. Bhatnagar, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, M. Kaur, M. Z. Mehta, N. Nishu, L. K. Saini, A. Sharma, J. B. Singh, A. Kumar, S. Ahuja, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, K. Ranjan, V. Sharma, R. K. Shivpuri, S. Banerjee, S. Bhattacharya, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, S. Jain, R. Khurana, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, A. Abdulsalam, D. Dutta, S. Kailas, V. Kumar, A. K. Mohanty, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, S. Ganguly, M. Guchait, A. Gurtu, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, G. B. Mohanty, B. Parida, K. Sudhakar, N. Wickramage, S. Dugad, H. Arfaei, H. Bakhshiansohi, S. M. Etesami, A. Fahim, M. Hashemi, H. Hesari, A. Jafari, M. Khakzad, M. M. Najafabadi, S. P. Mehdiabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Abbrescia, L. Barbone, C. Calabria, S. S. Chhibra, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. D. Filippis, M. D. Palma, L. Fiore, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, B. Marangelli, S. My, S. Nuzzo, N. Pacifico, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, G. Singh, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Zito, G. Abbiendi, A. C. Benvenuti, D. Bonacorsi, S. Braibant Giacomelli, L. Brigliadori, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, D. Fasanella, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, M. Meneghelli, A. Montanari, F. L. Navarria, F. Odorici, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, R. Travaglini, S. Albergo, G. Cappello, M. Chiorboli, S. Costa, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, S. Frosali, E. Gallo, S. Gonzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, G. Sguazzoni, A. Tropiano, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, S. Colafranceschi, D. Piccolo, P. Fabbricatore, R. Musenich, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, F. D. Guio, L. D. Matteo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, S. Malvezzi, R. A. Manzoni, A. Martelli, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, N. Redaelli, S. Sala, T. T. de, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. D. Cosa, O. Dogangun, F. Fabozzi, A. O. M., L. Lista, S. Meola, M. Merola, P. Paolucci, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Branca, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, K. Kanishchev, S. Lacaprara, I. Lazzizzera, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, N. Pozzobon, P. Ronchese, F. Simonetto, E. Torassa, M. Tosi, S. Vanini, P. Zotto, G. Zumerle, M. Gabusi, S. P. Ratti, C. Riccardi, P. Torre, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, L. Fanoo, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, M. Menichelli, A. Nappi, F. Romeo, A. Saha, A. Santocchia, A. Spiezia, S. Taroni, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, J. Bernardini, T. Boccali, G. Broccolo, R. Castaldi, R. T. D'Agnolo, R. Dell'Orso, F. Fiori, L. Foa, A. Giassi, A. Kraan, T. Lomtadze, L. Martini, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, A. T. Serban, P. Spagnolo, P. Squillacioti, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, D. D. Re, M. Diemoz, C. Fanelli, M. Grassi, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, F. Micheli, S. Nourbakhsh, G. Organtini, R. Paramatti, S. Rahatlou, L. Soffi, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, S. Casasso, M. Costa, N. Demaria, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, G. Mazza, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, M. Musich, M. M. Obertino, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, A. Potenza, A. Romero, R. Sacchi, A. Solano, A. Staiano, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, G. D. Ricca, B. Gobbo, M. Marone, D. Montanino, A. Penzo, A. Schizzi, T. Y. Kim, S. K. Nam, S. Chang, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, D. J. Kong, H. Park, D. C. Son, T. Son, J. Y. Kim, Z. J. Kim, S. Song, S. Choi, D. Gyun, B. Hong, M. Jo, H. Kim, T. J. Kim, K. S. Lee, D. H. Moon, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, M. Choi, J. H. Kim, C. Park, I. C. Park, S. Park, G. Ryu, Y. Choi, Y. K. Choi, J. Goh, M. S. Kim, E. Kwon, B. Lee, J. Lee, S. Lee, H. Seo, I. Yu, M. J. Bilinskas, I. Grigelionis, M. Janulis, A. Juodagalvis, H. Castilla Valdez, E. D. la, I. H. La, R. Lopez Fernandez, J. Martinez Ortega, A. Sanchez Hernandez, L. M. Villasenor Cendejas, S. C. Moreno, F. V. Valencia, H. A. S., E. C. Linares, A. M. Pineda, M. A. Reyes Santos, D. Krofcheck, A. J. Bell, P. H. Butler, R. Doesburg, S. Reucroft, H. Silverwood, M. Ahmad, M. I. Asghar, J. Butt, H. R. Hoorani, S. Khalid, W. A. Khan, T. Khurshid, S. Qazi, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, H. Bialkowska, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Gorski, M. Kazana, K. Nawrocki, K. Romanowska Rybinska, M. Szleper, G. Wrochna, P. Zalewski, G. Brona, K. Bunkowski, M. Cwiok, W. Dominik, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, N. Almeida, P. Bargassa, A. David, P. Faccioli, P. G. F., M. Gallinaro, J. Seixas, J. Varela, P. Vischia, I. Belotelov, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavin, G. Kozlov, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, S. Shmatov, V. Smirnov, A. Volodko, A. Zarubin, S. Evstyukhin, V. Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, Y. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, V. Matveev, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, M. Erofeeva, V. Gavrilov, M. Kossov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, G. Safronov, S. Semenov, I. Shreyber, V. Stolin, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Leonidov, G. Mesyats, S. V. Rusakov, A. Vinogradov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, A. Markina, S. Obraztsov, M. Perfilov, S. Petrushanko, A. Popov, L. Sarycheva, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, V. Grishin, V. Kachanov, D. Konstantinov, V. Krychkine, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, L. Tourtchanovitch, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, P. Adzic, M. Djordjevic, M. Ekmedzic, D. Krpic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar Benitez, J. A. Maestre, P. Arce, C. Battilana, E. Calvo, M. Cerrada, M. C. Llatas, N. Colino, B. D. la, A. D. Peris, D. D. Vazquez, C. F. Bedoya, J. P. Ramos, A. Ferrando, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, P. Garcia Abia, O. G. Lopez, S. G. Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. I. Josa, G. Merino, J. P. Pelayo, A. Q. Olmeda, I. Redondo, L. Romero, J. Santaolalla, M. S. Soares, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, G. Codispoti, J. F. de, H. Brun, J. Cuevas, J. F. Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. G. Caballero, L. L. Iglesias, J. A. B., I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, S. H. Chuang, J. D. Campderros, M. Felcini, M. Fernandez, G. Gomez, J. G. Sanchez, A. Graziano, C. Jorda, A. L. Virto, J. Marco, R. Marco, C. M. Rivero, F. Matorras, F. J. M., T. Rodrigo, A. Y. Rodriguez Marrero, A. Ruiz Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, R. V. Cortabitarte, D. Abbaneo, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, M. Bachtis, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, J. F. Benitez, C. Bernet, G. Bianchi, P. Bloch, A. Bocci, A. Bonato, C. Botta, H. Breuker, T. Camporesi, G. Cerminara, T. Christiansen, J. A. C., D. D'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, A. D. Roeck, S. D. Guida, M. Dobson, N. Dupont Sagorin, A. Elliott Peisert, B. Frisch, W. Funk, G. Georgiou, M. Giffels, D. Gigi, K. Gill, D. Giordano, M. Girone, M. Giunta, F. Glege, R. G. R., P. Govoni, S. Goyvdy, R. Guida, S. Gundacker, J. Hammer, M. Hansen, P. Harris, C. Hartl, J. Harvey, B. Hegner, A. Hinzmann, V. Innocente, P. Janot, K. Kaadze, E. Karavakis, K. Kousouris, P. Lecoq, Y. J. Lee, P. Lenzi, C. Lourenco, N. Magini, T. Maki, M. Malberti, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, L. Masetti, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, R. Moser, M. U. Mozer, M. Mulders, P. Musella, E. Nesvold, L. Orsini, E. P. Cortezon, E. Perez, L. Perrozzi, A. Petrilli, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, M. Pimia, D. Piparo, G. Polese, L. Quertenmont, A. Racz, W. Reece, J. R. Antunes, C. Rovelli, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, F. Santanastasio, C. Schaefer, C. Schwick, I. Segoni, S. Sekmen, P. Siegrist, P. Silva, M. Simon, P. Sphicas, D. Spiga, A. Tsirou, G. I. Veres, J. R. Vlimant, H. K. Wohri, S. D. Worm, W. D. Zeuner, W. Bertl, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, K. Gabathuler, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, S. Konig, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, F. Meier, D. Renker, T. Rohe, L. Bani, P. Bortignon, M. A. Buchmann, B. Casal, N. Chanon, A. Deisher, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donega, M. Dunser, P. Eller, J. Eugster, K. Freudenreich, C. Grab, D. Hits, P. Lecomte, W. Lustermann, A. C. Marini, N. Mohr, F. Moortgat, C. Nageli, P. Nef, F. Nessi Tedaldi, F. Pandolfi, L. Pape, F. Pauss, M. Peruzzi, F. J. Ronga, M. Rossini, L. Sala, A. K. Sanchez, A. Starodumov, B. Stieger, M. Takahashi, L. Tauscher, A. Thea, K. Theofilatos, D. Treille, C. Urscheler, R. Wallny, H. A. Weber, L. Wehrli, C. Amsler, V. Chiochia, S. D. Visscher, C. Favaro, M. I. Rikova, B. Kilminster, B. M. Mejias, P. Otiougova, P. Robmann, H. Snoek, S. Tupputi, M. Verzetti, Y. H. Chang, K. H. Chen, C. Ferro, C. M. Kuo, S. W. Li, W. Lin, Y. J. Lu, A. P. Singh, R. Volpe, S. S. Yu, P. Bartalini, P. Chang, Y. W. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, C. Dietz, U. Grundler, W. S. Hou, Y. Hsiung, K. Y. Kao, Y. J. Lei, R. S. Lu, D. Majumder, E. Petrakou, X. Shi, J. G. Shiu, Y. M. Tzeng, X. Wan, M. Wang, B. Asavapibhop, N. Srimanobhas, A. Adiguzel, M. N. Bakirci, S. Cerci, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, E. Gurpinar, I. Hos, E. E. Kangal, T. Karaman, G. Karapinar, A. K. Topaksu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozturk, A. Polatoz, K. Sogut, D. S. Cerci, B. Tali, H. Topakli, L. N. Vergili, M. Vergili, I. V. Akin, T. Aliev, B. Bilin, S. Bilmis, M. Deniz, H. Gamsizkan, A. M. Guler, K. Ocalan, A. Ozpineci, M. Serin, R. Sever, U. E. Surat, M. Yalvac, E. Yildirim, M. Zeyrek, E. Gulmez, B. Isildak, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Ozkorucuklu, N. Sonmez, K. Cankocak, L. Levchuk, J. J. Brooke, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, R. Frazier, J. Goldstein, M. Grimes, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, S. Metson, D. M. Newbold, K. Nirunpong, A. Poll, S. Senkin, V. J. Smith, T. Williams, L. Basso, K. W. Bell, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. J. A., J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Jackson, B. W. Kennedy, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, B. C. Radburn Smith, C. H. Shepherd Themistocleous, I. R. Tomalin, W. J. Womersley, R. Bainbridge, G. Ball, R. Beuselinck, O. Buchmuller, D. Colling, N. Cripps, M. Cutajar, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. D. Negra, W. Ferguson, J. Fulcher, D. Futyan, A. Gilbert, A. G. Bryer, G. Hall, Z. Hatherell, J. Hays, G. Iles, M. Jarvis, G. Karapostoli, L. Lyons, A. M. Magnan, J. Marrouche, B. Mathias, R. Nandi, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, J. Pela, M. Pesaresi, K. Petridis, M. Pioppi, D. M. Raymond, S. Rogerson, A. Rose, M. J. Ryan, C. Seez, P. Sharp, A. Sparrow, M. Stoye, A. Tapper, M. V. Acosta, T. Virdee, S. Wakefield, N. Wardle, T. Whyntie, M. Chadwick, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, D. Leggat, D. Leslie, W. Martin, I. D. Reid, P. Symonds, L. Teodorescu, M. Turner, K. Hatakeyama, H. Liu, T. Scarborough, O. Charaf, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, A. Avetisyan, T. Bose, C. Fantasia, A. Heister, P. Lawson, D. Lazic, J. Rohlf, D. Sperka, J. S. John, L. Sulak, J. Alimena, G. Christopher, D. Cutts, Z. Demiragli, A. Ferapontov, A. Garabedian, U. Heintz, S. Jabeen, G. Kukartsev, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, M. Luk, M. Narain, D. Nguyen, M. Segala, T. Sinthuprasith, T. Speer, R. Breedon, G. Breto, M. C. D., S. Chauhan, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, J. Dolen, R. Erbacher, M. Gardner, R. Houtz, W. Ko, A. Kopecky, R. Lander, O. Mall, T. Miceli, D. Pellett, F. Ricci Tam, B. Rutherford, M. Searle, J. Smith, M. Squires, M. Tripathi, R. V. Sierra, R. Yohay, D. Cline, R. Cousins, J. Duris, S. Erhan, P. Everaerts, C. Farrell, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, C. Jarvis, G. Rakness, P. Schlein, P. Traczyk, V. Valuev, J. Babb, R. Clare, M. E. Dinardo, J. Ellison, J. W. Gary, F. Giordano, G. Hanson, O. R. Long, A. Luthra, H. Nguyen, S. Paramesvaran, J. Sturdy, S. Sumowidagdo, R. Wilken, S. Wimpenny, W. Andrews, J. G. Branson, G. B. Cerati, S. Cittolin, D. Evans, A. Holzner, R. Kelley, M. Lebourgeois, J. Letts, I. Macneill, B. Mangano, S. Padhi, C. Palmer, G. Petrucciani, M. Pieri, M. Sani, S. Simon, E. Sudano, M. Tadel, Y. Tu, A. Vartak, S. Wasserbaech, F. Wurthwein, A. Yagil, J. Yoo, D. Barge, R. Bellan, C. Campagnari, M. D'Alfonso, T. Danielson, K. Flowers, P. Geffert, C. George, F. Golf, J. Incandela, C. Justus, P. Kalavase, D. Kovalskyi, V. Krutelyov, S. Lowette, R. M. Villalba, N. Mccoll, V. Pavlunin, J. Ribnik, J. Richman, R. Rossin, D. Stuart, W. To, C. West, A. Apresyan, A. Bornheim, J. Bunn, Y. Chen, E. D. Marco, J. Duarte, M. Gataullin, D. Kcira, Y. Ma, A. Mott, H. B. Newman, C. Rogan, M. Spiropulu, V. Timciuc, J. Veverka, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, Y. Yang, R. Y. Zhu, V. Azzolini, A. Calamba, R. Carroll, T. Ferguson, Y. Iiyama, D. W. Jang, Y. F. Liu, M. Paulini, H. Vogel, I. Vorobiev, J. P. Cumalat, B. R. Drell, W. T. Ford, A. Gaz, E. L. Lopez, J. G. Smith, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, A. Chatterjee, N. Eggert, L. K. Gibbons, B. Heltsley, W. Hopkins, A. Khukhunaishvili, B. Kreis, N. Mirman, G. N. Kaufman, J. R. Patterson, A. Ryd, E. Salvati, W. Sun, W. D. Teo, J. Thom, J. Thompson, J. Tucker, J. Vaughan, Y. Weng, L. Winstrom, P. Wittich, D. Winn, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, J. Anderson, L. A. T., A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, V. Chetluru, H. W. K., F. Chlebana, S. Cihangir, V. D. Elvira, I. Fisk, J. Freeman, Y. Gao, D. Green, O. Gutsche, J. Hanlon, R. M. Harris, J. Hirschauer, B. Hooberman, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, S. Kunori, S. Kwan, C. Leonidopoulos, J. Linacre, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J. M. Marraffino, S. Maruyama, D. Mason, P. McBride, K. Mishra, S. Mrenna, Y. Musienko, C. Newman Holmes, V. O'Dell, O. Prokofyev, E. Sexton Kennedy, S. Sharma, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, R. Vidal, J. Whitmore, W. Wu, F. Yang, J. C. Yun, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, M. Chen, T. Cheng, S. Das, M. D. Gruttola, G. P. Di, D. Dobur, A. Drozdetskiy, R. D. Field, M. Fisher, Y. Fu, I. K. Furic, J. Gartner, J. Hugon, B. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, A. Kropivnitskaya, T. Kypreos, J. F. Low, K. Matchev, P. Milenovic, G. Mitselmakher, L. Muniz, M. Park, R. Remington, A. Rinkevicius, P. Sellers, N. Skhirtladze, M. Snowball, J. Yelton, M. Zakaria, V. Gaultney, S. Hewamanage, L. M. Lebolo, S. Linn, P. Markowitz, G. Martinez, J. L. Rodriguez, T. Adams, A. Askew, J. Bochenek, J. Chen, B. Diamond, S. V. Gleyzer, J. Haas, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, M. Jenkins, K. F. Johnson, H. Prosper, V. Veeraraghavan, M. Weinberg, M. M. Baarmand, B. Dorney, M. Hohlmann, H. Kalakhety, I. Vodopiyanov, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, I. M. Anghel, L. Apanasevich, Y. Bai, V. E. Bazterra, R. R. Betts, I. Bucinskaite, J. Callner, R. Cavanaugh, O. Evdokimov, L. Gauthier, C. E. Gerber, D. J. Hofman, S. Khalatyan, E. Lacroix, C. O'Brien, C. Silkworth, D. Strom, P. Turner, N. Varelas, U. Akgun, E. A. Albayrak, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, F. Duru, S. Griffiths, J. P. Merlo, H. Mermerkaya, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, C. R. Newsom, E. Norbeck, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, S. Sen, P. Tan, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, T. Yetkin, K. Yi, B. A. Barnett, B. Blumenfeld, S. Bolognesi, D. Fehling, G. Giurgiu, A. V. Gritsan, G. Hu, P. Maksimovic, M. Swartz, A. Whitbeck, P. Baringer, A. Bean, G. Benelli, R. P. Kenny, M. Murray, D. Noonan, S. Sanders, R. Stringer, G. Tinti, J. S. Wood, A. F. Barfuss, T. Bolton, I. Chakaberia, A. Ivanov, S. Khalil, M. Makouski, Y. Maravin, S. Shrestha, I. Svintradze, J. Gronberg, D. Lange, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, B. Calvert, S. C. Eno, J. A. Gomez, N. J. Hadley, R. G. Kellogg, M. Kirn, T. Kolberg, Y. Lu, M. Marionneau, A. C. Mignerey, K. Pedro, A. Peterman, A. Skuja, J. Temple, M. B. Tonjes, S. C. Tonwar, A. Apyan, G. Bauer, J. Bendavid, W. Busza, E. Butz, I. A. Cali, M. Chan, V. Dutta, G. G. Ceballos, M. Goncharov, Y. Kim, M. Klute, K. Krajczar, A. Levin, P. D. Luckey, T. Ma, S. Nahn, C. Paus, D. Ralph, C. Roland, G. Roland, M. Rudolph, G. S. F., F. Stockli, K. Sumorok, K. Sung, D. Velicanu, E. A. Wenger, R. Wolf, B. Wyslouch, M. Yang, Y. Yilmaz, A. S. Yoon, M. Zanetti, V. Zhukova, S. I. Cooper, B. Dahmes, A. D. Benedetti, G. Franzoni, A. Gude, J. Haupt, S. C. Kao, K. Klapoetke, Y. Kubota, J. Mans, N. Pastika, R. Rusack, M. Sasseville, A. Singovsky, N. Tambe, J. Turkewitz, L. M. Cremaldi, R. Kroeger, L. Perera, R. Rahmat, D. A. Sanders, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, S. Bose, D. R. Claes, A. Dominguez, M. Eads, J. Keller, I. Kravchenko, J. Lazo Flores, S. Malik, G. R. Snow, A. Godshalk, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, S. Rappoccio, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, D. Baumgartel, M. Chasco, J. Haley, D. Nash, T. Orimoto, D. Trocino, D. Wood, J. Zhang, A. Anastassov, K. A. Hahn, A. Kubik, L. Lusito, N. Mucia, N. Odell, R. A. Ofierzynski, B. Pollack, A. Pozdnyakov, M. Schmitt, S. Stoynev, M. Velasco, S. Won, L. Antonelli, D. Berry, A. Brinkerhoff, K. M. Chan, M. Hildreth, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, J. Kolb, K. Lannon, W. Luo, S. Lynch, N. Marinelli, D. M. Morse, T. Pearson, M. Planer, R. Ruchti, J. Slaunwhite, N. Valls, M. Wayne, M. Wolf, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, C. Hill, R. Hughes, K. Kotov, T. Y. Ling, D. Puigh, M. Rodenburg, C. Vuosalo, G. Williams, B. L. Winer, E. Berry, P. Elmer, V. Halyo, P. Hebda, J. Hegeman, A. Hunt, P. Jindal, S. A. Koay, D. L. Pegna, P. Lujan, D. Marlow, T. Medvedeva, M. Mooney, J. Olsen, P. Piroue, X. Quan, A. Raval, H. Saka, D. Stickland, C. Tully, J. S. Werner, S. C. Zenz, A. Zuranski, E. Brownson, A. Lopez, H. Mendez, J. E. R., E. Alagoz, V. E. Barnes, D. Benedetti, G. Bolla, D. Bortoletto, M. D. Mattia, A. Everett, Z. Hu, M. Jones, O. Koybasi, M. Kress, A. T. Laasanen, N. Leonardo, V. Maroussov, P. Merkel, D. H. Miller, N. Neumeister, I. Shipsey, D. Silvers, A. Svyatkovskiy, M. V. Marono, H. D. Yoo, J. Zablocki, Y. Zheng, S. Guragain, N. Parashar, A. Adair, B. Akgun, C. Boulahouache, K. M. Ecklund, B. P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Zabel, B. Betchart, A. Bodek, Y. S. Chung, R. Covarelli, R. d. Barbaro, R. Demina, Y. Eshaq, T. Ferbel, A. Garcia Bellido, P. Goldenzweig, J. Han, A. Harel, D. C. Miner, D. Vishnevskiy, M. Zielinski, A. Bhatti, R. Ciesielski, L. Demortier, K. Goulianos, G. Lungu, C. Mesropian, S. Arora, A. Barker, J. P. Chou, C. Contreras Campana, E. Contreras Campana, D. Duggan, D. Ferencek, Y. Gershtein, R. Gray, E. Halkiadakis, D. Hidas, A. Lath, S. Panwalkar, R. Patel, V. Rekovic, J. Robles, K. Rose, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, C. Seitz, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, M. Walker, G. Cerizza, M. Hollingsworth, S. Spanier, Z. C. Yang, A. York, R. Eusebi, W. Flanagan, J. Gilmore, T. Kamon, V. Khotilovich, R. Montalvo, I. Osipenkov, Y. Pakhotin, A. Perloff, J. Roe, A. Safonov, T. Sakuma, S. Sengupta, I. Suarez, A. Tatarinov, D. Toback, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, C. Dragoiu, P. R. Dudero, C. Jeong, K. Kovitanggoon, S. W. Lee, T. Libeiro, I. Volobouev, E. Appelt, A. G. Delannoy, C. Florez, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, W. Johns, P. Kurt, C. Maguire, A. Melo, M. Sharma, P. Sheldon, B. Snook, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. W. Arenton, M. Balazs, S. Boutle, B. Cox, B. Francis, J. Goodell, R. Hirosky, A. Ledovskoy, C. Lin, C. Neu, J. Wood, S. Gollapinni, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, C. K. K., P. Lamichhane, A. Sakharov, M. Anderson, D. A. Belknap, L. Borrello, D. Carlsmith, M. Cepeda, S. Dasu, E. Friis, L. Gray, K. S. Grogg, M. Grothe, R. Hall Wilton, M. Herndon, A. Herve, P. Klabbers, J. Klukas, A. Lanaro, C. Lazaridis, R. Loveless, A. Mohapatra, I. Ojalvo, F. Palmonari, G. A. Pierro, I. Ross, A. Savin, W. H. Smith, J. Swanson, LIGABUE, FRANCO, ROLANDI, LUIGI
المساهمون: Yerevan Phys Inst, OeAW, Natl Ctr Particle & High Energy Phys, Univ Antwerp, Vrije Univ Brussel, Univ Libre Brussels, Univ Ghent, Catholic Univ Louvain, Univ Mons, Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Físicas (CBPF), Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (UERJ), Universidade Estadual Paulista (Unesp), Universidade Federal do ABC (UFABC), Bulgarian Acad Sci, Univ Sofia, Inst High Energy Phys, Peking Univ, Universidad de los Andes, Tech Univ Split, Univ Split, Rudjer Boskovic Inst, Univ Cyprus, Charles Univ Prague, Acad Sci Res & Technol Arab Republ Egypt, NICPB, Univ Helsinki, Helsinki Inst Phys, Lappeenranta Univ Technol, CEA Saclay, Ecole Polytech, Univ Strasbourg, Ctr Calcul Inst Natl Phys Nucl & Phys Particules, Univ Lyon 1, Tbilisi State Univ, RVVTH Aachen Univ, RWTH Aachen University, Deutsch Elekt Synchrotron, Univ Hamburg, Univ Karlsruhe, NCSR Demokritos, Univ Athens, Univ Ioannina, KFKI Res Inst Particle & Nucl Phys, Inst Nucl Res ATOMKI, Univ Debrecen, Panjab Univ, University of Delhi, Saha Inst Nucl Phys, Bhabha Atom Res Ctr, EHEP, HECR, Inst Res Fundamental Sci IPM, Ist Nazl Fis Nucl, Univ Bari, Politecn Bari, Univ Bologna, Univ Catania, Univ Florence, Univ Genoa, Univ Milano Bicocca, Univ Naples Federico II, Univ Basilicata Potenza, Univ G Marconi Roma, Univ Padua, Univ Trento, Univ Pavia, Univ Perugia, Univ Pisa, Scuola Normale Super Pisa, Univ Roma, Univ Turin, Univ Piemonte Orientale Novara, Univ Trieste, Kangwon Natl Univ, Kyungpook Natl Univ, Chonnam Natl Univ, Korea University, Univ Seoul, Sungkyunkwan Univ, Vilnius Univ, IPN, Univ lberoamer, Benemerita Univ Autonoma Puebla, Univ Autonoma San Luis Potosi, Univ Auckland, Univ Canterbury, Quaid I Azam Univ, Natl Ctr Nucl Res, Univ Warsaw, Lab Instrumentacao & Fis Expt Particulas, Joint Inst Nucl Res Dubna, Petersburg Nucl Phys Inst, Russian Acad Sci, Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics (ITEP), PN Lebedev Phys Inst, Lomonosov Moscow State Univ, University of Belgrade, Ctr Invest Energet Medioambientales & Tecnol CIEM, Univ Autonoma Madrid, Univ Oviedo, Univ Cantabria, CERN, Paul Scherrer Inst, ETH, Univ Zurich, Natl Cent Univ, Natl Taiwan Univ, Chulalongkorn Univ, Cukurova Univ, Middle E Tech Univ, Bogazici Univ, Istanbul Tech Univ, Kharkov Phys & Technol Inst, Univ Bristol, Rutherford Appleton Lab, Univ London Imperial Coll Sci Technol & Med, Brunel Univ, Baylor Univ, Univ Alabama, Boston University, Brown University, Univ Calif Davis, Univ Calif Los Angeles, University of California, Riverside (UCR), Univ Calif San Diego, Univ Calif Santa Barbara, CALTECH, Carnegie Mellon Univ, Univ Colorado, Cornell Univ, Fairfield Univ, Fermilab Natl Accelerator Lab, Univ Florida, Florida Int Univ, Florida State University, Florida Inst Technol, Univ Illinois, Univ Iowa, Johns Hopkins Univ, University of Kansas (KU), Kansas State University, Lawrence Livermore Natl Lab, University of Maryland, MIT, Univ Minnesota, University of Mississippi, Univ Nebraska, SUNY Buffalo, Northeastern University, Northwestern University (NU), Univ Notre Dame, Ohio State Univ, Princeton University, Univ Puerto Rico, Purdue Univ, Purdue University Calumet, Rice University, University of Rochester, Rockefeller Univ, Rutgers State Univ, Univ Tennessee, Texas A&M Univ, Texas Tech Univ, Vanderbilt Univ, University of Virginia (UVA), Wayne State Univ, Univ Wisconsin, Vienna Univ Technol, Suez Canal Univ, Zewail City Sci & Technol, Cairo Univ, Fayoum Univ, Helwan Univ, British Univ Egypt, Ain Shams Univ, Univ Haute Alsace, Joint Inst Nucl Res, Moscow MV Lomonosov State Univ, Brandenburg Tech Univ Cottbus, ATOMKI, Eotvos Lorand Univ, Tata Inst Fundamental Res HECR, King Abdulaziz Univ, Visva Bharati Univ, Sharif Univ Technol, Isfahan Univ Technol, Shiraz Univ, Islamic Azad Univ, Univ Guglielmo Marconi, Univ Siena, Univ Bucharest, Scuola Normale, Sezione Ist Nazl Fis Nucl, Albert Einstein Ctr Fundamental Phys, Gaziosmanpasa Univ, Adiyaman Univ, Izmir Inst Technol, Mersin Univ, Ozyegin Univ, Kafkas Univ, Suleyman Demirel Univ, Ege Univ, Univ Southampton, Utah Valley Univ, Univ Edinburgh, Vinca Inst Nucl Sci, Argonne Natl Lab, Erzincan Univ, Mimar Sinan Univ, Yildiz Tekn Univ, S., Chatrchyan, V., Khachatryan, A. M., Sirunyan, A., Tumasyan, W., Adam, E., Aguilo, T., Bergauer, M., Dragicevic, J., Ero, C., Fabjan, M., Friedl, R., Fruhwirth, V. M., Ghete, N., Hormann, J., Hrubec, M., Jeitler, W., Kiesenhofer, V., Knunz, M., Krammer, I., Kratschmer, D., Liko, I., Mikulec, M., Pernicka, D., Rabady, B., Rahbaran, C., Rohringer, H., Rohringer, R., Schofbeck, J., Strau, A., Taurok, W., Waltenberger, C. E., Wulz, V., Mossolov, N., Shumeiko, J. S., Gonzalez, M., Bansal, S., Bansal, T., Corneli, E. A., De, X., Janssen, S., Luyckx, L., Mucibello, S., Ochesanu, B., Roland, R., Rougny, M., Selvaggi, H. V., Haevermaet, P. V., Mechelen, N. V., Remortel, A. V., Spilbeeck, F., Blekman, S., Blyweert, J., D'Hondt, R. G., Suarez, A., Kalogeropoulo, M., Mae, A., Olbrecht, W. V., Doninck, R. V., Mulder, G. P., Van, I., Villella, B., Clerbaux, G. D., Lentdecker, V., Dero, A. P., R., T., Hreu, A., Leonard, P. E., Marage, A., Mohammadi, T., Rei, L., Thoma, C. V., Velde, P., Vanlaer, J., Wang, V., Adler, K., Beernaert, A., Cimmino, S., Costantini, G., Garcia, M., Grunewald, B., Klein, J., Lellouch, A., Marinov, J., Mccartin, A. A., O., D., Ryckbosch, M., Sigamani, N., Strobbe, F., Thyssen, M., Tytgat, S., Walsh, E., Yazgan, N., Zaganidi, S., Basegmez, G., Bruno, R., Castello, L., Ceard, C., Delaere, T. d., Pree, D., Favart, L., Forthomme, A., Giammanco, J., Hollar, V., Lemaitre, J., Liao, O., Militaru, C., Nutten, D., Pagano, A., Pin, K., Piotrzkowski, J. M., V., N., Beliy, T., Caeberg, E., Daubie, G. H., Hammad, G. A., Alve, M. C., Martin, T., Martin, M. E., Pol, M. H., G., W. L., Alda, W., Carvalho, A., Custodio, E. M., Da, D. D., Damiao, C. D., Martin, S. F., De, H., Malbouisson, M., Malek, D. M., Figueiredo, L., Mundim, H., Nogima, W. L., P., A., Santoro, L. S., Jorge, A., Sznajder, A. V., Pereira, T. S., Anjo, C. A., Bernarde, F. A., Dia, T. R., F., E. M., Gregore, C., Lagana, F., Marinho, P. G., Mercadante, S. F., Novae, S. S., Padula, V., Genchev, R., Iaydjiev, S., Piperov, M., Rodozov, S., Stoykova, G., Sultanov, V., Tcholakov, R., Trayanov, M., Vutova, A., Dimitrov, R., Hadjiiska, V., Kozhuharov, L., Litov, B., Pavlov, P., Petkov, J. G., Bian, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, C. H., Jiang, D., Liang, S., Liang, X., Meng, J., Tao, X., Wang, Z., Wang, H., Xiao, M., Xu, J., Zang, Z., Zhang, C., Asawatangtrakuldee, Y., Ban, Y., Guo, W., Li, S., Liu, Y., Mao, S. J., Qian, H., Teng, D., Wang, L., Zhang, W., Zou, C., Avila, C. A., C., J. P., Gomez, B. G., Moreno, A. F., O., J. C., Sanabria, N., Godinovic, D., Lela, R., Plestina, D., Polic, I., Puljak, Z., Antunovic, M., Kovac, V., Brigljevic, S., Duric, K., Kadija, J., Luetic, D., Mekterovic, S., Morovic, A., Attiki, M., Galanti, G., Mavromanolaki, J., Mousa, C., Nicolaou, F., Ptocho, P. A., Razi, M., Finger, Y., Assran, S., Elgammal, A. E., Kamel, M. A., Mahmoud, A., Mahrou, A., Radi, M., Kadastik, M., Muntel, M., Murumaa, M., Raidal, L., Rebane, A., Tiko, P., Eerola, G., Fedi, M., Voutilainen, J., Harkonen, A., Heikkinen, V., Karimaki, R., Kinnunen, M. J., Kortelainen, T., Lampen, K., Lassila Perini, S., Lehti, T., Linden, P., Luukka, T., Maenpaa, T., Peltola, E., Tuominen, J., Tuominiemi, E., Tuovinen, D., Ungaro, L., Wendland, K., Banzuzi, A., Karjalainen, A., Korpela, T., Tuuva, M., Besancon, S., Choudhury, M., Dejardin, D., Denegri, B., Fabbro, J. L., Faure, F., Ferri, S., Ganjour, A., Givernaud, P., Gra, G. H., De, P., Jarry, E., Locci, J., Malcle, L., Millischer, A., Nayak, J., Rander, A., Rosowsky, M., Titov, S., Baffioni, F., Beaudette, L., Benhabib, L., Bianchini, M., Bluj, P., Busson, C., Charlot, N., Daci, T., Dahm, M., Dalchenko, L., Dobrzynski, A., Florent, R. G., De, M., Haguenauer, P., Mine, C., Mironov, I. N., Naranjo, M., Nguyen, C., Ochando, P., Paganini, D., Sabe, R., Salerno, Y., Siroi, C., Veelken, A., Zabi, J. L., Agram, J., Andrea, D., Bloch, D., Bodin, J. M., Brom, M., Cardaci, E. C., Chabert, C., Collard, E., Conte, F., Drouhin, J. C., Fontaine, D., Gele, U., Goerlach, P., Juillot, A. C., Le, P. V., Hove, F., Fassi, D., Mercier, S., Beauceron, N., Beaupere, O., Bondu, G., Boudoul, S., Brochet, J., Chasserat, R., Chierici, D., Contardo, P., Depasse, H. E., Mamouni, J., Fay, S., Gascon, M., Gouzevitch, B., Ille, T., Kurca, M., Lethuillier, L., Mirabito, S., Perrie, L., Sgandurra, V., Sordini, Y., Tschudi, P., Verdier, S., Viret, Z., Tsamalaidze, C., Autermann, S., Beranek, B., Calpa, M., Edelhoff, L., Feld, N., Heracleou, O., Hindrich, R., Jussen, K., Klein, J., Merz, A., Ostapchuk, A., Perieanu, F., Raupach, J., Sammet, S., Schael, D., Sprenger, H., Weber, B., Wittmer, V., Zhukov, M., Ata, J., Caudron, E., Dietz Laursonn, D., Duchardt, M., Erdmann, R., Fischer, A., Guth, T., Hebbeker, C., Heidemann, K., Hoepfner, D., Klingebiel, P., Kreuzer, M., Merschmeyer, A., Meyer, M., Olschewski, P., Papacz, H., Pieta, H., Reithler, S. A., Schmitz, L., Sonnenschein, J., Steggemann, D., Teyssier, S., Thuer, M., Weber, M., Bontenackel, V., Cherepanov, Y., Erdogan, G., Flugge, H., Geenen, M., Geisler, W. H., Ahmad, F., Hoehle, B., Kargoll, T., Kre, Y., Kuessel, J., Lingemann, A., Nowack, L., Perchalla, O., Pooth, P., Sauerland, A., Stahl, M. A., Martin, J., Behr, W., Behrenhoff, U., Behren, M., Bergholz, A., Bethani, K., Borra, A., Burgmeier, A., Cakir, L., Calligari, A., Campbell, E., Castro, F., Costanza, D., Dammann, C. D., Pardo, G., Eckerlin, D., Eckstein, G., Flucke, A., Geiser, I., Glushkov, P., Gunnellini, S., Habib, J., Hauk, G., Hellwig, H., Jung, M., Kasemann, P., Katsa, C., Kleinwort, H., Kluge, A., Knutsson, M., Kramer, D., Krucker, E., Kuznetsova, W., Lange, J., Leonard, W., Lohmann, B., Lutz, R., Mankel, I., Marfin, M., Marienfeld, I. A., Melzer Pellmann, A. B., Meyer, J., Mnich, A., Mussgiller, S., Naumann Emme, O., Novgorodova, F., Nowak, J., Olzem, H., Perrey, A., Petrukhin, D., Pitzl, A., Raspereza, P. M., R., C., Riedl, E., Ron, M., Rosin, J., Salfeld Nebgen, R., Schmidt, T., Schoerner Sadeniu, N., Sen, A., Spiridonov, M., Stein, R., Walsh, C., Wissing, V., Blobel, H., Enderle, J., Erfle, U., Gebbert, M., Gorner, M., Gosselink, J., Haller, T., Hermann, R. S., Hoing, K., Kaschube, G., Kaussen, H., Kirschenmann, R., Klanner, J., Lange, T., Peiffer, N., Pietsch, D., Rathjen, C., Sander, H., Schettler, P., Schleper, E., Schlieckau, A., Schmidt, M., Schroder, T., Schum, M., Seidel, J., Sibille, V., Sola, H., Stadie, G., Steinbruck, J., Thomsen, L., Vanelderen, C., Barth, J., Berger, C., Boser, T., Chwalek, W. D., Boer, A., Descroix, A., Dierlamm, M., Feindt, M., Guthoff, C., Hackstein, F., Hartmann, T., Hauth, M., Heinrich, H., Held, K. H., Hoffmann, U., Husemann, I., Katkov, J. R., Komaragiri, P. L., Pardo, D., Martschei, S., Mueller, T., Muller, M., Niegel, A., Nurnberg, O., Oberst, A., Oehler, J., Ott, G., Quast, K., Rabbertz, F., Ratnikov, N., Ratnikova, S., Rocker, F. P., Schilling, G., Schott, H. J., Simoni, F. M., Stober, D., Troendle, R., Ulrich, J., Wagner Kuhr, S., Wayand, T., Weiler, M., Zeise, G., Anagnostou, G., Daskalaki, T., Gerali, S., Kesisoglou, A., Kyriaki, D., Louka, I., Manolako, A., Markou, C., Markou, E., Ntomari, L., Gousko, T. J., Mertzimeki, A., Panagiotou, N., Saoulidou, I., Evangelou, C., Fouda, P., Kokka, N., Mantho, I., Papadopoulo, V., Patra, G., Bencze, C., Hajdu, P., Hida, D., Horvath, F., Sikler, V., Veszpremi, G., Vesztergombi, A. J., Zsigmond, N., Beni, S., Czellar, J., Molnar, J., Palinka, Z., Szillasi, J., Karancsi, P., Raic, Z. L., Trocsanyi, B., Ujvari, S. B., Beni, V., Bhatnagar, N., Dhingra, R., Gupta, M., Kaur, M. Z., Mehta, N., Nishu, L. K., Saini, A., Sharma, J. B., Singh, A., Kumar, S., Ahuja, A., Bhardwaj, B. C., Choudhary, S., Malhotra, M., Naimuddin, K., Ranjan, V., Sharma, R. K., Shivpuri, S., Banerjee, S., Bhattacharya, S., Dutta, B., Gomber, S., Jain, R., Khurana, S., Sarkar, M., Sharan, A., Abdulsalam, D., Dutta, S., Kaila, V., Kumar, A. K., Mohanty, L. M., Pant, P., Shukla, T., Aziz, S., Ganguly, M., Guchait, A., Gurtu, M., Maity, G., Majumder, K., Mazumdar, G. B., Mohanty, B., Parida, K., Sudhakar, N., Wickramage, S., Dugad, H., Arfaei, H., Bakhshiansohi, S. M., Etesami, A., Fahim, M., Hashemi, H., Hesari, A., Jafari, M., Khakzad, M. M., Najafabadi, S. P., Mehdiabadi, B., Safarzadeh, M., Zeinali, M., Abbrescia, L., Barbone, C., Calabria, S. S., Chhibra, A., Colaleo, D., Creanza, N. D., Filippi, M. D., Palma, L., Fiore, G., Iaselli, G., Maggi, M., Maggi, B., Marangelli, S., My, S., Nuzzo, N., Pacifico, A., Pompili, G., Pugliese, G., Selvaggi, L., Silvestri, G., Singh, R., Venditti, P., Verwilligen, G., Zito, G., Abbiendi, A. C., Benvenuti, D., Bonacorsi, S., Braibant Giacomelli, L., Brigliadori, P., Capiluppi, A., Castro, F. R., Cavallo, M., Cuffiani, G. M., Dallavalle, F., Fabbri, A., Fanfani, D., Fasanella, P., Giacomelli, C., Grandi, L., Guiducci, S., Marcellini, G., Masetti, M., Meneghelli, A., Montanari, F. L., Navarria, F., Odorici, A., Perrotta, F., Primavera, A. M., Rossi, T., Rovelli, G. P., Siroli, N., Tosi, R., Travaglini, S., Albergo, G., Cappello, M., Chiorboli, S., Costa, R., Potenza, A., Tricomi, C., Tuve, G., Barbagli, V., Ciulli, C., Civinini, R., D'Alessandro, E., Focardi, S., Frosali, E., Gallo, S., Gonzi, M., Meschini, S., Paoletti, G., Sguazzoni, A., Tropiano, L., Benussi, S., Bianco, S., Colafranceschi, D., Piccolo, P., Fabbricatore, R., Musenich, S., Tosi, A., Benaglia, F. D., Guio, L. D., Matteo, S., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, A., Ghezzi, S., Malvezzi, R. A., Manzoni, A., Martelli, A., Massironi, D., Menasce, L., Moroni, M., Paganoni, D., Pedrini, S., Ragazzi, N., Redaelli, S., Sala, T. T., De, S., Buontempo, N., Cavallo, A. D., Cosa, O., Dogangun, F., Fabozzi, A. O., M., L., Lista, S., Meola, M., Merola, P., Paolucci, P., Azzi, N., Bacchetta, D., Bisello, A., Branca, R., Carlin, P., Checchia, T., Dorigo, U., Dosselli, F., Gasparini, U., Gasparini, A., Gozzelino, K., Kanishchev, S., Lacaprara, I., Lazzizzera, M., Margoni, A. T., Meneguzzo, J., Pazzini, N., Pozzobon, P., Ronchese, F., Simonetto, E., Torassa, M., Tosi, S., Vanini, P., Zotto, G., Zumerle, M., Gabusi, S. P., Ratti, C., Riccardi, P., Torre, P., Vitulo, M., Biasini, G. M., Bilei, L., Fanoo, P., Lariccia, G., Mantovani, M., Menichelli, A., Nappi, F., Romeo, A., Saha, A., Santocchia, A., Spiezia, S., Taroni, P., Azzurri, G., Bagliesi, J., Bernardini, T., Boccali, G., Broccolo, R., Castaldi, R. T., D'Agnolo, R., Dell'Orso, F., Fiori, L., Foa, A., Giassi, A., Kraan, Ligabue, Franco, T., Lomtadze, L., Martini, A., Messineo, F., Palla, A., Rizzi, A. T., Serban, P., Spagnolo, P., Squillacioti, R., Tenchini, G., Tonelli, A., Venturi, P. G., Verdini, L., Barone, F., Cavallari, D. D., Re, M., Diemoz, C., Fanelli, M., Grassi, E., Longo, P., Meridiani, F., Micheli, S., Nourbakhsh, G., Organtini, R., Paramatti, S., Rahatlou, L., Soffi, N., Amapane, R., Arcidiacono, S., Argiro, M., Arneodo, C., Biino, N., Cartiglia, S., Casasso, M., Costa, N., Demaria, C., Mariotti, S., Maselli, G., Mazza, E., Migliore, V., Monaco, M., Musich, M. M., Obertino, N., Pastrone, M., Pelliccioni, A., Potenza, A., Romero, R., Sacchi, A., Solano, A., Staiano, S., Belforte, V., Candelise, M., Casarsa, F., Cossutti, G. D., Ricca, B., Gobbo, M., Marone, D., Montanino, A., Penzo, A., Schizzi, T. Y., Kim, S. K., Nam, S., Chang, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, D. J., Kong, H., Park, D. C., Son, T., Son, J. Y., Kim, Z. J., Kim, S., Song, S., Choi, D., Gyun, B., Hong, M., Jo, H., Kim, T. J., Kim, K. S., Lee, D. H., Moon, S. K., Park, Y., Roh, M., Choi, J. H., Kim, C., Park, I. C., Park, S., Park, G., Ryu, Y., Choi, Y. K., Choi, J., Goh, M. S., Kim, E., Kwon, B., Lee, J., Lee, S., Lee, H., Seo, I., Yu, M. J., Bilinska, I., Grigelioni, M., Januli, A., Juodagalvi, H., Castilla Valdez, E. D., La, I. H., La, R., Lopez Fernandez, J., Martinez Ortega, A., Sanchez Hernandez, L. M., Villasenor Cendeja, S. C., Moreno, F. V., Valencia, H. A., S., E. C., Linare, A. M., Pineda, M. A., Reyes Santo, D., Krofcheck, A. J., Bell, P. H., Butler, R., Doesburg, S., Reucroft, H., Silverwood, M., Ahmad, M. I., Asghar, J., Butt, H. R., Hoorani, S., Khalid, W. A., Khan, T., Khurshid, S., Qazi, M. A., Shah, M., Shoaib, H., Bialkowska, B., Boimska, T., Frueboe, M., Gorski, M., Kazana, K., Nawrocki, K., Romanowska Rybinska, M., Szleper, G., Wrochna, P., Zalewski, G., Brona, K., Bunkowski, M., Cwiok, W., Dominik, K., Doroba, A., Kalinowski, M., Konecki, J., Krolikowski, M., Misiura, N., Almeida, P., Bargassa, A., David, P., Faccioli, P. G., F., M., Gallinaro, J., Seixa, J., Varela, P., Vischia, I., Belotelov, P., Bunin, M., Gavrilenko, I., Golutvin, I., Gorbunov, A., Kamenev, V., Karjavin, G., Kozlov, A., Lanev, A., Malakhov, P., Moisenz, V., Palichik, V., Perelygin, S., Shmatov, V., Smirnov, A., Volodko, A., Zarubin, S., Evstyukhin, V., Golovtsov, Y., Ivanov, V., Kim, P., Levchenko, V., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, I., Smirnov, V., Sulimov, L., Uvarov, S., Vavilov, A., Vorobyev, Y., Andreev, A., Dermenev, S., Gninenko, N., Golubev, M., Kirsanov, N., Krasnikov, V., Matveev, A., Pashenkov, D., Tlisov, A., Toropin, V., Epshteyn, M., Erofeeva, V., Gavrilov, M., Kossov, N., Lychkovskaya, V., Popov, G., Safronov, S., Semenov, I., Shreyber, V., Stolin, E., Vlasov, A., Zhokin, V., Andreev, M., Azarkin, I., Dremin, M., Kirakosyan, A., Leonidov, G., Mesyat, S. V., Rusakov, A., Vinogradov, A., Belyaev, E., Boo, M., Dubinin, L., Dudko, A., Ershov, A., Gribushin, V., Klyukhin, O., Kodolova, I., Lokhtin, A., Markina, S., Obraztsov, M., Perfilov, S., Petrushanko, A., Popov, L., Sarycheva, V., Savrin, A., Snigirev, I., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, S., Bitioukov, V., Grishin, V., Kachanov, D., Konstantinov, V., Krychkine, V., Petrov, R., Ryutin, A., Sobol, L., Tourtchanovitch, S., Troshin, N., Tyurin, A., Uzunian, A., Volkov, P., Adzic, M., Djordjevic, M., Ekmedzic, D., Krpic, J., Milosevic, M., Aguilar Benitez, J. A., Maestre, P., Arce, C., Battilana, E., Calvo, M., Cerrada, M. C., Llata, N., Colino, B. D., La, A. D., Peri, D. D., Vazquez, C. F., Bedoya, J. P., Ramo, A., Ferrando, J., Flix, M. C., Fouz, P., Garcia Abia, O. G., Lopez, S. G., Lopez, J. M., Hernandez, M. I., Josa, G., Merino, J. P., Pelayo, A. Q., Olmeda, I., Redondo, L., Romero, J., Santaolalla, M. S., Soare, C., Willmott, C., Albajar, G., Codispoti, J. F., De, H., Brun, J., Cueva, J. F., Menendez, S., Folguera, I. G., Caballero, L. L., Iglesia, J. A., B., I. J., Cabrillo, A., Calderon, S. H., Chuang, J. D., Campderro, M., Felcini, M., Fernandez, G., Gomez, J. G., Sanchez, A., Graziano, C., Jorda, A. L., Virto, J., Marco, R., Marco, C. M., Rivero, F., Matorra, F. J., M., T., Rodrigo, A. Y., Rodriguez Marrero, A., Ruiz Jimeno, L., Scodellaro, I., Vila, R. V., Cortabitarte, D., Abbaneo, E., Auffray, G., Auzinger, M., Bachti, P., Baillon, A. H., Ball, D., Barney, J. F., Benitez, C., Bernet, G., Bianchi, P., Bloch, A., Bocci, A., Bonato, C., Botta, H., Breuker, T., Camporesi, G., Cerminara, T., Christiansen, J. A., C., D., D'Enterria, A., Dabrowski, A. D., Roeck, S. D., Guida, M., Dobson, N., Dupont Sagorin, A., Elliott Peisert, B., Frisch, W., Funk, G., Georgiou, M., Giffel, D., Gigi, K., Gill, D., Giordano, M., Girone, M., Giunta, F., Glege, R. G., R., P., Govoni, S., Goyvdy, R., Guida, S., Gundacker, J., Hammer, M., Hansen, P., Harri, C., Hartl, J., Harvey, B., Hegner, A., Hinzmann, V., Innocente, P., Janot, K., Kaadze, E., Karavaki, K., Kousouri, P., Lecoq, Y. J., Lee, P., Lenzi, C., Lourenco, N., Magini, T., Maki, M., Malberti, L., Malgeri, M., Mannelli, L., Masetti, F., Meijer, S., Mersi, E., Meschi, R., Moser, M. U., Mozer, M., Mulder, P., Musella, E., Nesvold, L., Orsini, E. P., Cortezon, E., Perez, L., Perrozzi, A., Petrilli, A., Pfeiffer, M., Pierini, M., Pimia, D., Piparo, G., Polese, L., Quertenmont, A., Racz, W., Reece, J. R., Antune, Rolandi, Luigi, C., Rovelli, M., Rovere, H., Sakulin, F., Santanastasio, C., Schaefer, C., Schwick, I., Segoni, S., Sekmen, P., Siegrist, P., Silva, M., Simon, P., Sphica, D., Spiga, A., Tsirou, G. I., Vere, J. R., Vlimant, H. K., Wohri, S. D., Worm, W. D., Zeuner, W., Bertl, K., Deiter, W., Erdmann, K., Gabathuler, R., Horisberger, Q., Ingram, H. C., Kaestli, S., Konig, D., Kotlinski, U., Langenegger, F., Meier, D., Renker, T., Rohe, L., Bani, P., Bortignon, M. A., Buchmann, B., Casal, N., Chanon, A., Deisher, G., Dissertori, M., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dunser, P., Eller, J., Eugster, K., Freudenreich, C., Grab, D., Hit, P., Lecomte, W., Lustermann, A. C., Marini, N., Mohr, F., Moortgat, C., Nageli, P., Nef, F., Nessi Tedaldi, F., Pandolfi, L., Pape, F., Pau, M., Peruzzi, F. J., Ronga, M., Rossini, L., Sala, A. K., Sanchez, A., Starodumov, B., Stieger, M., Takahashi, L., Tauscher, A., Thea, K., Theofilato, D., Treille, C., Urscheler, R., Wallny, H. A., Weber, L., Wehrli, C., Amsler, V., Chiochia, S. D., Visscher, C., Favaro, M. I., Rikova, B., Kilminster, B. M., Mejia, P., Otiougova, P., Robmann, H., Snoek, S., Tupputi, M., Verzetti, Y. H., Chang, K. H., Chen, C., Ferro, C. M., Kuo, S. W., Li, W., Lin, Y. J., Lu, A. P., Singh, R., Volpe, S. S., Yu, P., Bartalini, P., Chang, Y. W., Chang, Y., Chao, K. F., Chen, C., Dietz, U., Grundler, W. S., Hou, Y., Hsiung, K. Y., Kao, Y. J., Lei, R. S., Lu, D., Majumder, E., Petrakou, X., Shi, J. G., Shiu, Y. M., Tzeng, X., Wan, M., Wang, B., Asavapibhop, N., Srimanobha, A., Adiguzel, M. N., Bakirci, S., Cerci, C., Dozen, I., Dumanoglu, E., Eskut, S., Girgi, G., Gokbulut, E., Gurpinar, I., Ho, E. E., Kangal, T., Karaman, G., Karapinar, A. K., Topaksu, G., Onengut, K., Ozdemir, S., Ozturk, A., Polatoz, K., Sogut, D. S., Cerci, B., Tali, H., Topakli, L. N., Vergili, M., Vergili, I. V., Akin, T., Aliev, B., Bilin, S., Bilmi, M., Deniz, H., Gamsizkan, A. M., Guler, K., Ocalan, A., Ozpineci, M., Serin, R., Sever, U. E., Surat, M., Yalvac, E., Yildirim, M., Zeyrek, E., Gulmez, B., Isildak, M., Kaya, O., Kaya, S., Ozkorucuklu, N., Sonmez, K., Cankocak, L., Levchuk, J. J., Brooke, E., Clement, D., Cussan, H., Flacher, R., Frazier, J., Goldstein, M., Grime, G. P., Heath, H. F., Heath, L., Kreczko, S., Metson, D. M., Newbold, K., Nirunpong, A., Poll, S., Senkin, V. J., Smith, T., William, L., Basso, K. W., Bell, C., Brew, R. M., Brown, D. J., A., J. A., Coughlan, K., Harder, S., Harper, J., Jackson, B. W., Kennedy, E., Olaiya, D., Petyt, B. C., Radburn Smith, C. H., Shepherd Themistocleou, I. R., Tomalin, W. J., Womersley, R., Bainbridge, G., Ball, R., Beuselinck, O., Buchmuller, D., Colling, N., Cripp, M., Cutajar, P., Dauncey, G., Davie, M. D., Negra, W., Ferguson, J., Fulcher, D., Futyan, A., Gilbert, A. G., Bryer, G., Hall, Z., Hatherell, J., Hay, G., Ile, M., Jarvi, G., Karapostoli, L., Lyon, A. M., Magnan, J., Marrouche, B., Mathia, R., Nandi, J., Nash, A., Nikitenko, J., Pela, M., Pesaresi, K., Petridi, M., Pioppi, D. M., Raymond, S., Rogerson, A., Rose, M. J., Ryan, C., Seez, P., Sharp, A., Sparrow, M., Stoye, A., Tapper, M. V., Acosta, T., Virdee, S., Wakefield, N., Wardle, T., Whyntie, M., Chadwick, J. E., Cole, P. R., Hobson, A., Khan, P., Kyberd, D., Leggat, D., Leslie, W., Martin, I. D., Reid, P., Symond, L., Teodorescu, M., Turner, K., Hatakeyama, H., Liu, T., Scarborough, O., Charaf, C., Henderson, P., Rumerio, A., Avetisyan, T., Bose, C., Fantasia, A., Heister, P., Lawson, D., Lazic, J., Rohlf, D., Sperka, J. S., John, L., Sulak, J., Alimena, G., Christopher, D., Cutt, Z., Demiragli, A., Ferapontov, A., Garabedian, U., Heintz, S., Jabeen, G., Kukartsev, E., Laird, G., Landsberg, M., Luk, M., Narain, D., Nguyen, M., Segala, T., Sinthuprasith, T., Speer, R., Breedon, G., Breto, M. C., D., S., Chauhan, M., Chertok, J., Conway, R., Conway, P. T., Cox, J., Dolen, R., Erbacher, M., Gardner, R., Houtz, W., Ko, A., Kopecky, R., Lander, O., Mall, T., Miceli, D., Pellett, F., Ricci Tam, B., Rutherford, M., Searle, J., Smith, M., Squire, M., Tripathi, R. V., Sierra, R., Yohay, D., Cline, R., Cousin, J., Duri, S., Erhan, P., Everaert, C., Farrell, J., Hauser, M., Ignatenko, C., Jarvi, G., Rakne, P., Schlein, P., Traczyk, V., Valuev, J., Babb, R., Clare, M. E., Dinardo, J., Ellison, J. W., Gary, F., Giordano, G., Hanson, O. R., Long, A., Luthra, H., Nguyen, S., Paramesvaran, J., Sturdy, S., Sumowidagdo, R., Wilken, S., Wimpenny, W., Andrew, J. G., Branson, G. B., Cerati, S., Cittolin, D., Evan, A., Holzner, R., Kelley, M., Lebourgeoi, J., Lett, I., Macneill, B., Mangano, S., Padhi, C., Palmer, G., Petrucciani, M., Pieri, M., Sani, S., Simon, E., Sudano, M., Tadel, Y., Tu, A., Vartak, S., Wasserbaech, F., Wurthwein, A., Yagil, J., Yoo, D., Barge, R., Bellan, C., Campagnari, M., D'Alfonso, T., Danielson, K., Flower, P., Geffert, C., George, F., Golf, J., Incandela, C., Justu, P., Kalavase, D., Kovalskyi, V., Krutelyov, S., Lowette, R. M., Villalba, N., Mccoll, V., Pavlunin, J., Ribnik, J., Richman, R., Rossin, D., Stuart, W., To, C., West, A., Apresyan, A., Bornheim, J., Bunn, Y., Chen, E. D., Marco, J., Duarte, M., Gataullin, D., Kcira, Y., Ma, A., Mott, H. B., Newman, C., Rogan, M., Spiropulu, V., Timciuc, J., Veverka, R., Wilkinson, S., Xie, Y., Yang, R. Y., Zhu, V., Azzolini, A., Calamba, R., Carroll, T., Ferguson, Y., Iiyama, D. W., Jang, Y. F., Liu, M., Paulini, H., Vogel, I., Vorobiev, J. P., Cumalat, B. R., Drell, W. T., Ford, A., Gaz, E. L., Lopez, J. G., Smith, K., Stenson, K. A., Ulmer, S. R., Wagner, J., Alexander, A., Chatterjee, N., Eggert, L. K., Gibbon, B., Heltsley, W., Hopkin, A., Khukhunaishvili, B., Krei, N., Mirman, G. N., Kaufman, J. R., Patterson, A., Ryd, E., Salvati, W., Sun, W. D., Teo, J., Thom, J., Thompson, J., Tucker, J., Vaughan, Y., Weng, L., Winstrom, P., Wittich, D., Winn, S., Abdullin, M., Albrow, J., Anderson, L. A., T., A., Beretva, J., Berryhill, P. C., Bhat, K., Burkett, J. N., Butler, V., Chetluru, H. W., K., F., Chlebana, S., Cihangir, V. D., Elvira, I., Fisk, J., Freeman, Y., Gao, D., Green, O., Gutsche, J., Hanlon, R. M., Harri, J., Hirschauer, B., Hooberman, S., Jindariani, M., Johnson, U., Joshi, B., Klima, S., Kunori, S., Kwan, C., Leonidopoulo, J., Linacre, D., Lincoln, R., Lipton, J., Lykken, K., Maeshima, J. M., Marraffino, S., Maruyama, D., Mason, P., Mcbride, K., Mishra, S., Mrenna, Y., Musienko, C., Newman Holme, V., O'Dell, O., Prokofyev, E., Sexton Kennedy, S., Sharma, W. J., Spalding, L., Spiegel, L., Taylor, S., Tkaczyk, N. V., Tran, L., Uplegger, E. W., Vaandering, R., Vidal, J., Whitmore, W., Wu, F., Yang, J. C., Yun, D., Acosta, P., Avery, D., Bourilkov, M., Chen, T., Cheng, S., Da, M. D., Gruttola, G. P., Di, D., Dobur, A., Drozdetskiy, R. D., Field, M., Fisher, Y., Fu, I. K., Furic, J., Gartner, J., Hugon, B., Kim, J., Konigsberg, A., Korytov, A., Kropivnitskaya, T., Kypreo, J. F., Low, K., Matchev, P., Milenovic, G., Mitselmakher, L., Muniz, M., Park, R., Remington, A., Rinkeviciu, P., Seller, N., Skhirtladze, M., Snowball, J., Yelton, M., Zakaria, V., Gaultney, S., Hewamanage, L. M., Lebolo, S., Linn, P., Markowitz, G., Martinez, J. L., Rodriguez, T., Adam, A., Askew, J., Bochenek, J., Chen, B., Diamond, S. V., Gleyzer, J., Haa, S., Hagopian, V., Hagopian, M., Jenkin, K. F., Johnson, H., Prosper, V., Veeraraghavan, M., Weinberg, M. M., Baarmand, B., Dorney, M., Hohlmann, H., Kalakhety, I., Vodopiyanov, F., Yumiceva, M. R., Adam, I. M., Anghel, L., Apanasevich, Y., Bai, V. E., Bazterra, R. R., Bett, I., Bucinskaite, J., Callner, R., Cavanaugh, O., Evdokimov, L., Gauthier, C. E., Gerber, D. J., Hofman, S., Khalatyan, E., Lacroix, C., O'Brien, C., Silkworth, D., Strom, P., Turner, N., Varela, U., Akgun, E. A., Albayrak, B., Bilki, W., Clarida, F., Duru, S., Griffith, J. P., Merlo, H., Mermerkaya, A., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, J., Nachtman, C. R., Newsom, E., Norbeck, Y., Onel, F., Ozok, S., Sen, P., Tan, E., Tira, J., Wetzel, T., Yetkin, K., Yi, B. A., Barnett, B., Blumenfeld, S., Bolognesi, D., Fehling, G., Giurgiu, A. V., Gritsan, G., Hu, P., Maksimovic, M., Swartz, A., Whitbeck, P., Baringer, A., Bean, G., Benelli, R. P., Kenny, M., Murray, D., Noonan, S., Sander, R., Stringer, G., Tinti, J. S., Wood, A. F., Barfu, T., Bolton, I., Chakaberia, A., Ivanov, S., Khalil, M., Makouski, Y., Maravin, S., Shrestha, I., Svintradze, J., Gronberg, D., Lange, F., Rebassoo, D., Wright, A., Baden, B., Calvert, S. C., Eno, J. A., Gomez, N. J., Hadley, R. G., Kellogg, M., Kirn, T., Kolberg, Y., Lu, M., Marionneau, A. C., Mignerey, K., Pedro, A., Peterman, A., Skuja, J., Temple, M. B., Tonje, S. C., Tonwar, A., Apyan, G., Bauer, J., Bendavid, W., Busza, E., Butz, I. A., Cali, M., Chan, V., Dutta, G. G., Ceballo, M., Goncharov, Y., Kim, M., Klute, K., Krajczar, A., Levin, P. D., Luckey, T., Ma, S., Nahn, C., Pau, D., Ralph, C., Roland, G., Roland, M., Rudolph, G. S., F., F., Stockli, K., Sumorok, K., Sung, D., Velicanu, E. A., Wenger, R., Wolf, B., Wyslouch, M., Yang, Y., Yilmaz, A. S., Yoon, M., Zanetti, V., Zhukova, S. I., Cooper, B., Dahme, A. D., Benedetti, G., Franzoni, A., Gude, J., Haupt, S. C., Kao, K., Klapoetke, Y., Kubota, J., Man, N., Pastika, R., Rusack, M., Sasseville, A., Singovsky, N., Tambe, J., Turkewitz, L. M., Cremaldi, R., Kroeger, L., Perera, R., Rahmat, D. A., Sander, E., Avdeeva, K., Bloom, S., Bose, D. R., Clae, A., Dominguez, M., Ead, J., Keller, I., Kravchenko, J., Lazo Flore, S., Malik, G. R., Snow, A., Godshalk, I., Iashvili, A., Kharchilava, S., Rappoccio, G., Alverson, E., Barberi, D., Baumgartel, M., Chasco, J., Haley, D., Nash, T., Orimoto, D., Trocino, D., Wood, J., Zhang, A., Anastassov, K. A., Hahn, A., Kubik, L., Lusito, N., Mucia, N., Odell, R. A., Ofierzynski, B., Pollack, A., Pozdnyakov, M., Schmitt, S., Stoynev, M., Velasco, S., Won, L., Antonelli, D., Berry, A., Brinkerhoff, K. M., Chan, M., Hildreth, C., Jessop, D. J., Karmgard, J., Kolb, K., Lannon, W., Luo, S., Lynch, N., Marinelli, D. M., Morse, T., Pearson, M., Planer, R., Ruchti, J., Slaunwhite, N., Vall, M., Wayne, M., Wolf, B., Bylsma, L. S., Durkin, C., Hill, R., Hughe, K., Kotov, T. Y., Ling, D., Puigh, M., Rodenburg, C., Vuosalo, G., William, B. L., Winer, E., Berry, P., Elmer, V., Halyo, P., Hebda, J., Hegeman, A., Hunt, P., Jindal, S. A., Koay, D. L., Pegna, P., Lujan, D., Marlow, T., Medvedeva, M., Mooney, J., Olsen, P., Piroue, X., Quan, A., Raval, H., Saka, D., Stickland, C., Tully, J. S., Werner, S. C., Zenz, A., Zuranski, E., Brownson, A., Lopez, H., Mendez, J. E., R., E., Alagoz, V. E., Barne, D., Benedetti, G., Bolla, D., Bortoletto, M. D., Mattia, A., Everett, Z., Hu, M., Jone, O., Koybasi, M., Kre, A. T., Laasanen, N., Leonardo, V., Maroussov, P., Merkel, D. H., Miller, N., Neumeister, I., Shipsey, D., Silver, A., Svyatkovskiy, M. V., Marono, H. D., Yoo, J., Zablocki, Y., Zheng, S., Guragain, N., Parashar, A., Adair, B., Akgun, C., Boulahouache, K. M., Ecklund, B. P., Padley, R., Redjimi, J., Robert, J., Zabel, B., Betchart, A., Bodek, Y. S., Chung, R., Covarelli, R. d., Barbaro, R., Demina, Y., Eshaq, T., Ferbel, A., Garcia Bellido, P., Goldenzweig, J., Han, A., Harel, D. C., Miner, D., Vishnevskiy, M., Zielinski, A., Bhatti, R., Ciesielski, L., Demortier, K., Gouliano, G., Lungu, C., Mesropian, S., Arora, A., Barker, J. P., Chou, C., Contreras Campana, E., Contreras Campana, D., Duggan, D., Ferencek, Y., Gershtein, R., Gray, E., Halkiadaki, D., Hida, A., Lath, S., Panwalkar, R., Patel, V., Rekovic, J., Roble, K., Rose, S., Salur, S., Schnetzer, C., Seitz, S., Somalwar, R., Stone, S., Thoma, M., Walker, G., Cerizza, M., Hollingsworth, S., Spanier, Z. C., Yang, A., York, R., Eusebi, W., Flanagan, J., Gilmore, T., Kamon, V., Khotilovich, R., Montalvo, I., Osipenkov, Y., Pakhotin, A., Perloff, J., Roe, A., Safonov, T., Sakuma, S., Sengupta, I., Suarez, A., Tatarinov, D., Toback, N., Akchurin, J., Damgov, C., Dragoiu, P. R., Dudero, C., Jeong, K., Kovitanggoon, S. W., Lee, T., Libeiro, I., Volobouev, E., Appelt, A. G., Delannoy, C., Florez, S., Greene, A., Gurrola, W., John, P., Kurt, C., Maguire, A., Melo, M., Sharma, P., Sheldon, B., Snook, S., Tuo, J., Velkovska, M. W., Arenton, M., Balaz, S., Boutle, B., Cox, B., Franci, J., Goodell, R., Hirosky, A., Ledovskoy, C., Lin, C., Neu, J., Wood, S., Gollapinni, R., Harr, P. E., Karchin, C. K., K., P., Lamichhane, A., Sakharov, M., Anderson, D. A., Belknap, L., Borrello, D., Carlsmith, M., Cepeda, S., Dasu, E., Frii, L., Gray, K. S., Grogg, M., Grothe, R., Hall Wilton, M., Herndon, A., Herve, P., Klabber, J., Kluka, A., Lanaro, C., Lazaridi, R., Lovele, A., Mohapatra, I., Ojalvo, F., Palmonari, G. A., Pierro, I., Ro, A., Savin, W. H., Smith, J., Swanson
المصدر: Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESPمصطلحات موضوعية: CMS, LHC, QED RADIATIVE-CORRECTIONS, UNIVERSAL MONTE-CARLO, PHOTOS, Dimuons, Quarkonia, Physics, Upsilon
-
9
المؤلفون: M. L. Sanmartín, M. F. Álvarez, José Leiro, R. Iglesias, D. Peris
المصدر: Journal of Fish Biology. 57:1122-1133
مصطلحات موضوعية: geography, geography.geographical_feature_category, food.ingredient, biology, Ecology, Conger, Fauna, Anisakis simplex, Estuary, Aquatic Science, Congridae, Cucullanus, biology.organism_classification, food, Acanthocephala, Ecology, Evolution, Behavior and Systematics, Trophic level
-
10
المؤلفون: José Leiro, M. L. Sanmartín, M. F. Álvarez, D. Peris, R. Iglesias
المصدر: Aquaculture. 184:189-201
مصطلحات موضوعية: Raja undulata, biology, Abundance (ecology), Cestoda, Zoology, Helminths, Species diversity, Species richness, Interspecific competition, Aquatic Science, biology.organism_classification, Acanthocephala