-
1
المؤلفون: Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Ambrogi, F., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Escalante Del Valle, A., Flechl, M., Frühwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Madlener, T., Mikulec, I., Rad, N., Schieck, J., Schöfbeck, R., Spanring, M., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C. -E., Zarucki, M., Drugakov, V., Mossolov, V., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Di Croce, D., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Pieters, M., Rejeb Sfar, H., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., Chhibra, S. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Lontkovskyi, D., Lowette, S., Marchesini, I., Moortgat, S., Python, Q., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Delannoy, H., Dorney, B., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Moureaux, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Khvastunov, I., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bruno, G., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Giammanco, A., Lemaitre, V., Prisciandaro, J., Saggio, A., Vischia, P., Zobec, J., Alves, G. A., Correia Silva, G., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Coelho, E., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Malbouisson, H., Martins, J., Matos Figueiredo, D., Medina Jaime, M., Melo De Almeida, M., Mora Herrera, C., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Da Silva, W. L., Rebello Teles, P., Sanchez Rosas, L. J., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Aleksandrov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Bonchev, M., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Fang, W., Gao, X., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Hu, Z., Wang, Y., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Jiang, C. H., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Yazgan, E., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, G., Levin, A., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Q., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., González Hernández, C. F., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar González, C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., Giljanović, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I., Sculac, T., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Ferencek, D., Kadija, K., Majumder, D., Mesic, B., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Tsiakkouri, D., Finger, M., Kveton, A., Tomsa, J., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Assran, Y., Elgammal, S., Bhowmik, S., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A., Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Brücken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Heikkilä, J. K., Karimäki, V., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Laurila, S., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Leloup, C., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. Ö., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Ahuja, S., Amendola, C., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Kucher, I., Lobanov, A., Martin Perez, C., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J. -L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J. -M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Fontaine, J. -C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A. -C., Tonon, N., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Sordini, V., Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Preuten, M., Rauch, M. P., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Erdmann, M., Fischer, B., Ghosh, S., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Quast, T., Radziej, M., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Flügge, G., Haj Ahmad, W., Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Müller, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Aldaya Martin, M., Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I., Bakhshiansohi, H., Beernaert, K., Behnke, O., Bermúdez Martínez, A., Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Consuegra Rodríguez, S., Contreras-Campana, C., Danilov, V., De Wit, A., Defranchis, M. M., Diez Pardos, C., Domínguez Damiani, D., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Elwood, A., Eren, E., Estevez Banos, L. I., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Haranko, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Keaveney, J., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Krücker, D., Lange, W., Lenz, T., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Missiroli, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V., Pérez Adán, D., Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V., Schütze, P., Schwanenberger, C., Shevchenko, R., Singh, A., Sosa Ricardo, R. E., Tholen, H., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Dreyer, T., Ebrahimi, A., Feindt, F., Fröhlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gonzalez, D., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Kurz, S., Kutzner, V., Lange, J., Lange, T., Malara, A., Multhaup, J., Niemeyer, C. E. N., Reimers, A., Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schumann, S., Schwandt, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I., Akbiyik, M., Baselga, M., Baur, S., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Iqbal, M. A., Kudella, S., Maier, S., Mitra, S., Mozer, M. U., Müller, D., Müller, Th., Musich, M., Nürnberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Savoiu, D., Schäfer, D., Schnepf, M., Schröder, M., Shvetsov, I., Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wöhrmann, C., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I., Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I., Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I., Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Mallios, S., Manitara, K., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Strologas, J., Triantis, F. A., Tsitsonis, D., Bartók, M., Chudasama, R., Csanad, M., Major, P., Mandal, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Surányi, O., Veres, G. I., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Raics, P., Teyssier, D., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Zilizi, G., Csorgo, T., Lökös, S., Metzger, W. J., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Kole, G., Mal, P., Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K., Nayak, A., Sahoo, D. K., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Lohan, M., Meena, M., Sandeep, K., Sharma, S., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Sharma, R., Bhardwaj, R., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhawandeep, U., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Mondal, K., Nandan, S., Purohit, A., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V., Mishra, D. K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Bhat, M. A., Dugad, S., Kumar Verma, R., Mohanty, G. B., Sur, N., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Das, P., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Sahoo, N., Sawant, S., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Kapoor, A., Kothekar, K., Pandey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Naseri, M., Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F., Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Calabria, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Cristella, L., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Merlin, J. A., Miniello, G., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fontanesi, E., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Iemmi, F., Lo Meo, S., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D'Alessandro, R., Fiori, F., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Beschi, A., Brivio, F., Ciriolo, V., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Menasce, D., Monti, F., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Di Crescenzo, A., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Galati, G., Iorio, A. O. M., Layer, L., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Voevodina, E., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Boletti, A., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., De Castro Manzano, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Gozzelino, A., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Tiko, A., Tosi, M., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Braghieri, A., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V., Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I., Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Leonardi, R., Manoni, E., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V., Menichelli, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V., Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Donato, S., Giannini, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Mandorli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Rolandi, G., Roy Chowdhury, S., Scribano, A., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Pandolfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Biino, C., Cappati, A., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., González Fernández, J. R., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Pinna Angioni, G. L., Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Salvatico, R., Sola, V., Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Trocino, D., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Vazzoler, F., Zanetti, A., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, S. I., Sekmen, S., Son, D. C., Yang, Y. C., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Ha, S., Hong, B., Lee, K., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Kim, H. S., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Lee, H., Lee, S., Nam, K., Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Yang, U. K., Yoo, H. D., Yoon, I., Jeon, D., Kim, J. H., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Watson, I. J., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Jeong, Y., Lee, Y., Yu, I., Veckalns, V., Dudenas, V., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkus, J., Mohamad Idris, F., Wan Abdullah, W. A. T., Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda Hernandez, A., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Valencia Palomo, L., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Eysermans, J., Pedraza, I., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Morelos Pineda, A., Mijuskovic, J., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Lujan, P., Ahmad, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hassan, Q., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V., Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Byszuk, A., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Olszewski, M., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Di Francesco, A., Faccioli, P., Galinhas, B., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Seixas, J., Shchelina, K., Strong, G., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I., Gorbunov, I., Kamenev, A., Karjavine, V., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Moisenz, P., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Savina, M., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Skatchkov, N., Smirnov, V., Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Chtchipounov, L., Golovtcov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Kuznetsova, E., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V., Pozdnyakov, I., Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bychkova, O., Chistov, R., Danilov, M., Polikarpov, S., Tarkovskii, E., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V., Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I., Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V., Snigirev, A., Barnyakov, A., Blinov, V., Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Ovtin, I., Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Kachanov, V., Konstantinov, D., Mandrik, P., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Iuzhakov, A., Okhotnikov, V., Borchsh, V., Ivanchenko, V., Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Cirkovic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Stojanovic, M., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Álvarez Fernández, A., Bachiller, I., Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Fernández Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, Á., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Sánchez Navas, S., Soares, M. S., Triossi, A., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Trocóniz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramón Álvarez, C., Rodríguez Bouza, V., Sanchez Cruz, S., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Fernández Manteca, P. J., García Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ricci-Tam, F., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Russo, L., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Malagalage, K., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Akgun, B., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Bortignon, P., Bossini, E., Brondolin, E., Camporesi, T., Caratelli, A., Cerminara, G., Chapon, E., Cucciati, G., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., Daponte, V., David, A., Davignon, O., De Roeck, A., Deile, M., Di Maria, R., Dobson, M., Dünser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fallavollita, F., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Gruchala, M., Guilbaud, M., Gulhan, D., Hegeman, J., Heidegger, C., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V., James, T., Janot, P., Karacheban, O., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Krammer, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenço, C., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Massironi, A., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Ngadiuba, J., Niedziela, J., Nourbakhsh, S., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pitters, F. M., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Steggemann, J., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Vartak, A., Verzetti, M., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Rohe, T., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Calandri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donegà, M., Dorfer, C., Gómez Espinosa, T. A., Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Manzoni, R. A., Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Musella, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pauss, F., Perovic, V., Perrin, G., Perrozzi, L., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Sanz Becerra, D. A., Schönenberger, M., Shchutska, L., Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., De Cosa, A., Del Burgo, R., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Mikuni, V. M., Neutelings, I., Rauco, G., Robmann, P., Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Wertz, S., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W. -S., Y. y., Li, R. -S., Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Suwonjandee, N., Bat, A., Boran, F., Celik, A., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Gokbulut, G., Guler, Y., Gurpinar Guler, E., Hos, I., Isik, C., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Kayis Topaksu, A., Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Simsek, A. E., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Yalvac, M., Atakisi, I. O., Gülmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Özçelik, Ö., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sunar Cerci, D., Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Burns, D., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., Sakuma, T., Seif El Nasr-Storey, S., Smith, V. J., Taylor, J., Titterton, A., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Bundock, A., Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Everaerts, P., Hall, G., Iles, G., Komm, M., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A. -M., Malik, S., Martelli, A., Milosevic, V., Morton, A., Nash, J., Palladino, V., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Stoye, M., Strebler, T., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Zenz, S. C., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Mackay, C. K., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Call, K., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Madrid, C., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Smith, C., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., Vargas Hernandez, A. M., Buccilli, A., Cooper, S. I., Gleyzer, S. V., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., West, C., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Demiragli, Z., Gastler, D., Richardson, C., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I., Sulak, L., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, X., Cutts, D., Duh, Y. t., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Lau, K. T., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Syarif, R., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Band, R., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Funk, G., Jensen, F., Ko, W., Kukral, O., Lander, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Shi, M., Taylor, D., Tos, K., Tripathi, M., Wang, Z., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Bravo, C., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Florent, A., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Olmedo Negrete, M., Paneva, M. I., Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Yates, B. R., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Derdzinski, M., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Gilbert, D., Hashemi, B., Klein, D., Krutelyov, V., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sharma, V., Tadel, M., Würthwein, F., Yagil, A., Zevi Della Porta, G., Amin, N., Bhandari, R., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dutta, V., Incandela, J., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Anderson, D., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I., Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Pata, J., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sun, M., Vorobiev, I., Weinberg, M., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Macdonald, E., Mulholland, T., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Cheng, Y., Chu, J., Datta, A., Frankenthal, A., Mcdermott, K., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Ryd, A., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Grünendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Hanlon, J., Harris, R. M., Hasegawa, S., Heller, R., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kortelainen, M. J., Kreis, B., Lammel, S., Lewis, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, M., Liu, T., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V., Papadimitriou, V., Pedro, K., Pena, C., Ravera, F., Reinsvold Hall, A., Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vidal, R., Wang, M., Weber, H. A., Woodard, A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V., Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Rosenzweig, D., Shi, K., Wang, J., Zuo, X., Joshi, Y. R., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Perry, T., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarmand, M. M., Hohlmann, M., Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Betts, R. R., Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Kumar, V., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, H., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Alhusseini, M., Bilki, B., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., Gandrajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V., Köseyan, O. K., Merlo, J. -P., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yi, K., Blumenfeld, B., Cocoros, A., Eminizer, N., Gritsan, A. V., Hung, W. T., Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Mantilla, C., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vámi, T. Á., Baldenegro Barrera, C., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Boren, S., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Mcbrayer, W., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Sanders, S., Schmitz, E., Tapia Takaki, J. D., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mendis, D. R., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Mohammadi, A., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Jeng, G. Y., Kellogg, R. G., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Allen, B., Bi, R., Brandt, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hsu, D., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Lee, Y. -J., Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mcginn, C., Mironov, C., Narayanan, S., Niu, X., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Sumorok, K., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Guts, S., Hansen, P., Hiltbrand, J., Jain, Sh., Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Bloom, K., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Kamalieddin, R., Kravchenko, I., Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Stieger, B., Tabb, W., Agarwal, G., Harrington, C., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Parker, A., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Roozbahani, B., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V., Orimoto, T., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Fedi, G., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Hurtado Anampa, K., Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Lannon, K., Li, W., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I., Meng, F., Musienko, Y., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Smith, G., Taroni, S., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Alimena, J., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ji, W., Lefeld, A., Ling, T. Y., Winer, B. L., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Hardenbrook, J., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Luo, J., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I., Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Piroué, P., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Norberg, S., Barker, A., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Mahakud, B., Miller, D. H., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Qiu, H., Schulte, J. F., Trevisani, N., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Cheng, T., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Behrens, U., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Kilpatrick, M., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Rorie, J., Shi, W., Stahl Leiton, A. G., Tu, Z., Zhang, A., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Gandrakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Laflotte, I., Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Marley, D., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Perniè, L., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., De Guio, F., Hegde, V., Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I., Whitbeck, A., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Janjam, R., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Verweij, M., Ang, L., Arenton, M. W., Barria, P., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., Wolfe, E., Xia, F., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Sturdy, J., Thapa, P., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Carlsmith, D., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I., Dodd, L., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Madhusudanan Sreekala, J., Mallampalli, A., Pinna, D., Ruggles, T., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Flavor spectroscopy, ComputingMilieux_THECOMPUTINGPROFESSION, ComputerSystemsOrganization_COMPUTERSYSTEMIMPLEMENTATION, Beauty baryon, CMS, Physics, Heavy flavor, ComputingMilieux_COMPUTERSANDEDUCATION, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Heavy baryon, Beauty baryon, CMS, Experimental results, Flavor spectroscopy, Heavy baryon, Heavy flavor, Physics, Experimental results
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______3979::820c9eadc3f875311576c20b844f49f3
http://hdl.handle.net/11589/216186 -
2
المؤلفون: Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Ambrogi, F., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Eroe, J., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Flechl, M., Fruehwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Kraetschmer, I, Liko, D., Madlener, T., Mikulec, I, Rad, N., Schieck, J., Schoefbeck, R., Spanring, M., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Zarucki, M., Drugakov, V, Mossolov, V, Gonzalez, J. Suarez, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Di Croce, D., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Pieters, M., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., Chhibra, S. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Lontkovskyi, D., Lowette, S., Marchesini, I, Moortgat, S., Python, Q., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Delannoy, H., Dorney, B., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Moureaux, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Khvastunov, I, Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bruno, G., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Giammanco, A., Lemaitre, V, Prisci, Aro, J., Saggio, A., Vischia, P., Zobec, J., Alves, G. A., Correia Silva, G., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Coelho, E., Da Costa, E. M., Silveira, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Malbouisson, H., Martins, J., Matos Figueiredo, D., Medina Jaime, M., Melo De Almeida, M., Mora Herrera, C., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Silva, W. L., Rebello Teles, P., Rosas, L. J. Sanchez, Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Bonchev, M., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Fang, W., Gao, X., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Hu, Z., Wang, Y., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Jiang, C. H., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Yazgan, E., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, G., Levin, A., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Q., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Gonzalez, Hern, C. F., Ez, Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Sculac, T., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Kadija, K., Majumder, D., Mesic, B., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Tsiakkouri, D., Finger, M., Finger, J, R., Kveton, A., Tomsa, J., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Assran, Y., Elgammal, S., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Heikkila, J. K., Karimaki, V, Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Laurila, S., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Leloup, C., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Ahuja, S., Amendola, C., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Kucher, I, Lobanov, A., Perez, C. Martin, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Fontaine, J-C, Gele, D., Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Tonon, N., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa, Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Preuten, M., Rauch, M. P., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Erdmann, M., Fischer, B., Ghosh, S., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Quast, T., Radziej, M., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Flgge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Mller, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Bakhshiansohi, H., Beernaert, K., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V, Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Contreras-Campana, C., Danilov, V, De Wit, A., Defranchis, M. M., Pardos, C. Diez, Damiani, D. Dominguez, Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Elwood, A., Eren, E., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Haranko, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Keaveney, J., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lenz, T., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Missiroli, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V, Adan, D. Perez, Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V, Schtze, P., Schwanenberger, C., Shevchenko, R., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Tholen, H., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Dreyer, T., Ebrahimi, A., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gonzalez, D., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Kurz, S., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Malara, A., Multhaup, J., Niemeyer, C. E. N., Reimers, A., Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schumann, S., Schw, T, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrck, G., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Akbiyik, M., Baselga, M., Baur, S., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Iqbal, M. A., Kudella, S., Maier, S., Mitra, S., Mozer, M. U., Mueller, D., Mueller, Th, Musich, M., Nuernberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Savoiu, D., Schaefer, D., Schnepf, M., Schroeder, M., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Whrmann, C., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Mallios, S., Manitara, K., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Triantis, F. A., Tsitsonis, D., Bartok, M, Chudasama, R., Csanad, M., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Raics, P., Teyssier, D., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Zilizi, G., Csorgo, T., Lokos, S., Metzger, W. J., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Kole, G., Mal, P., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Sahoo, D. K., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Lohan, M., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Sharma, S., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Sharma, R., Bhardwaj, R., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhaw, Eep, U., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Mondal, K., N, An, S., Purohit, A., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Mishra, D. K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Bhat, M. A., Dugad, S., Verma, R. Kumar, Mohanty, G. B., Sur, N., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Sahoo, N., Sawant, S., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Kapoor, A., Kothekar, K., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Naseri, M., Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei, Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Calabria, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Cristella, L., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Merlin, J. A., Miniello, G., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fontanesi, E., Giacomelli, P., I, C., Guiducci, L., Iemmi, F., Lo Meo, S., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Fiori, F., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Beschi, A., Brivio, F., Ciriolo, V, Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Menasce, D., Monti, F., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Di Crescenzo, A., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Galati, G., Iorio, A. O. M., Layer, L., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Voevodina, E., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Boletti, A., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Manzano, P. De Castro, Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Gozzelino, A., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Tiko, A., Tosi, M., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Braghieri, A., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Leonardi, R., Manoni, E., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Donato, S., Giannini, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Biino, C., Cappati, A., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., J. R. Gonzalez, Ez, Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V, Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Salvatico, R., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Trocino, D., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Vazzoler, F., Zanetti, A., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Sekmen, S., Son, D. C., Yang, Y. C., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Ha, S., Hong, B., Lee, K., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Kim, H. S., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Lee, H., Lee, S., Nam, K., Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Yang, U. K., Yoo, H. D., Yoon, I, Jeon, D., Kim, J. H., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Watson, I. J., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Jeong, Y., Lee, Y., Yu, I, Veckalns, V., Dudenas, V, Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkus, J., Idris, F. Mohamad, Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Valencia Palomo, L., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Eysermans, J., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Morelos Pineda, A., Mijuskovic, J., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Lujan, P., Ahmad, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hassan, Q., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Grski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Byszuk, A., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Olszewski, M., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Di Francesco, A., Faccioli, P., Galinhas, B., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Seixas, J., Shchelina, K., Strong, G., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Kamenev, A., Karjavine, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Moisenz, P., Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Skatchkov, N., Smirnov, V, Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Chtchipounov, L., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Pozdnyakov, I, Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bychkova, O., Chistov, R., Danilov, M., Polikarpov, S., Tarkovskii, E., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V, Snigirev, A., Barnyakov, A., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Bitioukov, S., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Rik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Iuzhakov, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borchsh, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Cirkovic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Stojanovic, M., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, A., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Soares, M. S., Triossi, A., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Sanchez Cruz, S., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Ruiz del Arbol, P. Martinez, Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ricci-Tam, F., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Russo, L., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Malagalage, K., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Akgun, B., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Bortignon, P., Bossini, E., Brondolin, E., Camporesi, T., Caratelli, A., Cerminara, G., Chapon, E., Cucciati, G., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., Daponte, V, David, A., Davignon, O., De Roeck, A., Deile, M., Di Maria, R., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fallavollita, F., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Gruchala, M., Guilbaud, M., Gulhan, D., Hegeman, J., Heidegger, C., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Karacheban, O., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Krammer, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Massironi, A., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Ngadiuba, J., Niedziela, J., Nourbakhsh, S., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pitters, F. M., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Steggemann, J., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Vartak, A., Verzetti, M., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Rohe, T., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Manzoni, R. A., Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Musella, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Perrin, G., Perrozzi, L., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Shchutska, L., Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka, Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., De Cosa, A., Del Burgo, R., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Mikuni, V. M., Neutelings, I, Rauco, G., Robmann, P., Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Wertz, S., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Suwonj, Ee, N., Bat, A., Boran, F., Celik, A., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I, Gokbulut, G., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Simsek, A. E., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Yalvac, M., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozcelik, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Burns, D., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., Sakuma, T., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Taylor, J., Titterton, A., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Bundock, A., Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Everaerts, P., Hall, G., Iles, G., Komm, M., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Milosevic, V, Morton, A., Nash, J., Palladino, V, Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Stoye, M., Strebler, T., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Zenz, S. C., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Mackay, C. K., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Call, K., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Madrid, C., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Smith, C., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., West, C., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Demiragli, Z., Gastler, D., Richardson, C., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Sulak, L., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, X., Cutts, D., Duh, Y. T., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Syarif, R., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yu, D., Zhang, W., B, Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Funk, G., Jensen, F., Ko, W., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Shi, M., Taylor, D., Tos, K., Tripathi, M., Wang, Z., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Bravo, C., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Florent, A., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi, Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Paneva, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Yates, B. R., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Derdzinski, M., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Gilbert, D., Hashemi, B., Klein, D., Krutelyov, V, Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Wrthwein, F., Yagil, A., Della Porta, G. Zevi, Amin, N., Ari, R., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Anderson, D., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Pata, J., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sun, M., Vorobiev, I, Weinberg, M., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Macdonald, E., Mulholl, Patel, R., Perloff, A., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Cheng, Y., Chu, J., Datta, A., Frankenthal, A., Mcdermott, K., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Ryd, A., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Hanlon, J., Harris, R. M., Hasegawa, S., Heller, R., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kortelainen, M. J., Kreis, B., Lammel, S., Lewis, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, M., Liu, T., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Pena, C., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Vidal, R., Wang, M., Weber, H. A., Woodard, A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Rosenzweig, D., Shi, K., Wang, J., Zuo, X., Joshi, Y. R., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Perry, T., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Hohlmann, M., Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Betts, R. R., Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Kumar, V, Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, H., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Alhusseini, M., Bilki, B., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., G, Rajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V, Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yi, K., Blumenfeld, B., Cocoros, A., Eminizer, N., Gritsan, Hung, W. T., Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Mantilla, C., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Boren, S., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Mcbrayer, W., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mendis, D. R., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Mohammadi, A., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Jeng, G. Y., Kellogg, R. G., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Allen, B., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hsu, D., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Lee, Y-J, Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mcginn, C., Mironov, C., Narayanan, S., Niu, X., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Sumorok, K., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Guts, S., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Bloom, K., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Kamalieddin, R., Kravchenko, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Stieger, B., Tabb, W., Agarwal, G., Harrington, C., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Parker, A., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Roozbahani, B., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Fedi, G., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Lannon, K., Li, W., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Meng, F., Musienko, Y., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Smith, G., Taroni, S., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Alimena, J., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ji, W., Lefeld, A., Ling, T. Y., Winer, B. L., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Hardenbrook, J., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Luo, J., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Piroue, P., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Barker, A., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Mahakud, B., Miller, D. H., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Qiu, H., Schulte, J. F., Trevisani, N., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Cheng, T., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Behrens, U., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Kilpatrick, M., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Rorie, J., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Tu, Z., Zhang, A., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Marley, D., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Perni, L., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., De Guio, F., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Janjam, R., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Verweij, M., Ang, L., Arenton, M. W., Barria, P., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., Wolfe, E., Xia, F., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Sturdy, J., Thapa, P., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Carlsmith, D., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Dodd, L., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Pinna, D., Ruggles, T., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Cms, Collaboration
المساهمون: Yerevan Phys Inst, Inst Hochenergiephys, Inst Nucl Problems, Univ Antwerp, Vrije Univ Brussel, Univ Libre Bruxelles, Univ Ghent, Catholic Univ Louvain, Ctr Brasileiro Pesquisas Fis, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (UERJ), Universidade Estadual Paulista (Unesp), Universidade Federal do ABC (UFABC), Bulgarian Acad Sci, Univ Sofia, Beihang Univ, Tsinghua Univ, Inst High Energy Phys, Peking Univ, Zhejiang Univ, Univ Los Andes, Univ Antioquia, Univ Split, Inst Rudjer Boskovic, Univ Cyprus, Charles Univ Prague, Escuela Politec Nacl, Univ San Francisco Quito, Acad Sci Res & Technol Arab Republ Egypt, NICPB, Univ Helsinki, Helsinki Inst Phys, Lappeenranta Univ Technol, Univ Paris Saclay, Inst Polytech Paris, Univ Strasbourg, Inst Natl Phys Nucl & Phys Particules, Univ Lyon, Georgian Tech Univ, Tbilisi State Univ, Rhein Westfal TH Aachen, DESY, Univ Hamburg, Karlsruher Inst Technol, NCSR Demokritos, Natl & Kapodistrian Univ Athens, Natl Tech Univ Athens, Univ Ioannina, Eotvos Lorand Univ, Wigner Res Ctr Phys, Inst Nucl Res ATOMKI, Univ Debrecen, Eszterhazy Karoly Univ, Indian Inst Sci IISc, HBNI, Panjab Univ, Univ Delhi, Indian Inst Technol Madras, Bhabha Atom Res Ctr, Tata Inst Fundamental Res A, Tata Inst Fundamental Res B, Indian Inst Sci Educ & Res, Inst Res Fundamental Sci IPM, Univ Coll Dublin, INFN, Univ Bari, Politecn Bari, Univ Bologna, Univ Catania, Univ Firenze, Univ Genoa, Univ Milano Bicocca, Univ Napoli Federico II, Univ Basilicata, Univ G Marconi, Univ Padua, Univ Trento, Univ Pavia, Univ Perugia, Univ Pisa, Scuola Normale Super Pisa, Sapienza Univ Roma, Univ Torino, Univ Piemonte Orientale, Univ Trieste, Kyungpook Natl Univ, Chonnam Natl Univ, Hanyang Univ, Korea Univ, Kyung Hee Univ, Sejong Univ, Seoul Natl Univ, Univ Seoul, Sungkyunkwan Univ, Riga Tech Univ, Vilnius Univ, Univ Malaya, Univ Sonora UNISON, IPN, Univ Iberoamer, Benemerita Univ Autonoma Puebla, Univ Autonoma San Luis Potosi, Univ Montenegro, Univ Auckland, Univ Canterbury, Quaid I Azam Univ, AGH Univ Sci & Technol, Natl Ctr Nucl Res, Univ Warsaw, Lab Instrumentacao & Fis Expt Particulas, Joint Inst Nucl Res, Petersburg Nucl Phys Inst, Inst Nucl Res, NRC Kurchatov Inst, Moscow Inst Phys & Technol, Natl Res Nucl Univ, PN Lebedev Phys Inst, Lomonosov Moscow State Univ, Novosibirsk State Univ, Kurchatov Inst, Natl Res Tomsk Polytech Univ, Tomsk State Univ, Univ Belgrade, Ctr Invest Energt Medioambientales & Tecnol CIEMA, Univ Autonoma Madrid, Univ Oviedo, Univ Cantabria, Univ Colombo, Univ Ruhuna, CERN, Paul Scherrer Inst, Swiss Fed Inst Technol, Univ Zurich, Natl Cent Univ, Natl Taiwan Univ, Chulalongkorn Univ, Cukurova Univ, Middle East Tech Univ, Bogazici Univ, Istanbul Tech Univ, Istanbul Univ, Natl Acad Sci Ukraine, Kharkov Inst Phys & Technol, Univ Bristol, Rutherford Appleton Lab, Imperial Coll, Brunel Univ, Baylor Univ, Catholic Univ Amer, Univ Alabama, Boston Univ, Brown Univ, Univ Calif Davis, Univ Calif Los Angeles, Univ Calif Riverside, Univ Calif San Diego, Univ Calif Santa Barbara, CALTECH, Carnegie Mellon Univ, Univ Colorado, Cornell Univ, Fermilab Natl Accelerator Lab, Univ Florida, Florida Int Univ, Florida State Univ, Florida Inst Technol, Univ Illinois, Univ Iowa, Johns Hopkins Univ, Univ Kansas, Kansas State Univ, Lawrence Livermore Natl Lab, Univ Maryland, MIT, Univ Minnesota, Univ Mississippi, Univ Nebraska, SUNY Buffalo, Northeastern Univ, Northwestern Univ, Univ Notre Dame, Ohio State Univ, Princeton Univ, Univ Puerto Rico, Purdue Univ, Purdue Univ Northwest, Rice Univ, Univ Rochester, Rutgers State Univ, Univ Tennessee, Texas A&M Univ, Texas Tech Univ, Vanderbilt Univ, Univ Virginia, Wayne State Univ, Univ Wisconsin, Vienna Univ Technol, Universidade Estadual de Campinas (UNICAMP), Univ Fed Rio Grande do Sul, Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul (UFMS), Univ Fed Pelotas, Univ Chinese Acad Sci, Suez Univ, British Univ Egypt, Univ Haute Alsace, Erzincan Binali Yildirim Univ, Brandenburg Tech Univ Cottbus, IIT Bhubaneswar, Inst Phys, GHG Khalsa Coll, Shoolini Univ, Univ Hyderabad, Univ Visva Bharati, Italian Natl Agcy New Technol Energy & Sustainabl, Ctr Siciliano Fis Nucl & Struttura Mat, MOSTI, Consejo Nacl Ciencia & Technol, Warsaw Univ Technol, St Petersburg State Polytech Univ, Budker Inst Nucl Phys, Univ Siena, Stefan Meyer Inst Subat Phys, Burdur Mehmet Akif Ersoy Univ, Sirnak Univ, Near East Univ, Beykent Univ, Istanbul Aydin Univ, Mersin Univ, Piri Reis Univ, Ozyegin Univ, Izmir Inst Technol, Bozok Univ Rektorlugu, Marmara Univ, Milli Savunma Univ, Kafkas Univ, Istanbul Bilgi Univ, Hacettepe Univ, Adiyaman Univ, Univ Southampton, IPPP Durham Univ, Monash Univ, Bethel Univ, Karamanoglu Mehmetbey Univ, Bingol Univ, Sinop Univ, Mimar Sinan Univ, Nanjing Normal Univ, Texas A&M Univ Qatar, Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Ambrogi, F., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Eroe, J., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Flechl, M., Fruehwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Kraetschmer, I, Liko, D., Madlener, T., Mikulec, I, Rad, N., Schieck, J., Schoefbeck, R., Spanring, M., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Zarucki, M., Drugakov, V, Mossolov, V, Gonzalez, J. Suarez, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Di Croce, D., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Pieters, M., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., Chhibra, S. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Lontkovskyi, D., Lowette, S., Marchesini, I, Moortgat, S., Python, Q., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Delannoy, H., Dorney, B., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Moureaux, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Khvastunov, I, Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bruno, G., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Giammanco, A., Lemaitre, V, Prisciandaro, J., Saggio, A., Vischia, P., Zobec, J., Alves, G. A., Correia Silva, G., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Coelho, E., Da Costa, E. M., Silveira, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Malbouisson, H., Martins, J., Matos Figueiredo, D., Medina Jaime, M., Melo De Almeida, M., Mora Herrera, C., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Silva, W. L., Rebello Teles, P., Rosas, L. J. Sanchez, Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Aleksandrov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Bonchev, M., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Fang, W., Gao, X., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Hu, Z., Wang, Y., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Jiang, C. H., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Yazgan, E., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, G., Levin, A., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Q., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Sculac, T., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Kadija, K., Majumder, D., Mesic, B., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Tsiakkouri, D., Finger, M., J, R., Kveton, A., Tomsa, J., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Assran, Y., Elgammal, S., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antune, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Heikkila, J. K., Karimaki, V, Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Laurila, S., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Leloup, C., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., Yu, G. B., Ahuja, S., Amendola, C., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Kucher, I, Lobanov, A., Perez, C. Martin, Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Fontaine, J-C, Gele, D., Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Tonon, N., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa, Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Preuten, M., Rauch, M. P., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Erdmann, M., Fischer, B., Ghosh, S., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Quast, T., Radziej, M., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Flgge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Mller, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Bakhshiansohi, H., Beernaert, K., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V, Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Contreras-Campana, C., Danilov, V, De Wit, A., Defranchis, M. M., Pardos, C. Diez, Damiani, D. Dominguez, Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Elwood, A., Eren, E., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Haranko, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Keaveney, J., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lenz, T., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Missiroli, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V, Adan, D. Perez, Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V, Schtze, P., Schwanenberger, C., Shevchenko, R., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Tholen, H., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Dreyer, T., Ebrahimi, A., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gonzalez, D., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Kurz, S., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Malara, A., Multhaup, J., Niemeyer, C. E. N., Reimers, A., Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schumann, S., Schwandt, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrck, G., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Akbiyik, M., Baselga, M., Baur, S., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Iqbal, M. A., Kudella, S., Maier, S., Mitra, S., Mozer, M. U., Mueller, D., Mueller, Th, Musich, M., Nuernberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Savoiu, D., Schaefer, D., Schnepf, M., Schroeder, M., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Whrmann, C., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Mallios, S., Manitara, K., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Triantis, F. A., Tsitsonis, D., M, Bartok, Chudasama, R., Csanad, M., Major, P., Mandal, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Suranyi, O., Veres, G., I, Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Raics, P., Teyssier, D., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Zilizi, G., Csorgo, T., Lokos, S., Metzger, W. J., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Kole, G., Mal, P., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Sahoo, D. K., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Lohan, M., Meena, M., Sandeep, K., Sharma, S., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Sharma, R., Bhardwaj, R., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhawandeep, U., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Mondal, K., Nandan, S., Purohit, A., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Mishra, D. K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Bhat, M. A., Dugad, S., Verma, R. Kumar, Mohanty, G. B., Sur, N., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Sahoo, N., Sawant, S., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Kapoor, A., Kothekar, K., Pandey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Naseri, M., Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei, Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Calabria, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Cristella, L., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Merlin, J. A., Miniello, G., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fontanesi, E., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Iemmi, F., Lo Meo, S., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Alessandro, R., Fiori, F., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Beschi, A., Brivio, F., Ciriolo, V, Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Menasce, D., Monti, F., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Di Crescenzo, A., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Galati, G., Iorio, A. O. M., Layer, L., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Voevodina, E., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Boletti, A., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Manzano, P. De Castro, Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Gozzelino, A., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Tiko, A., Tosi, M., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Braghieri, A., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Leonardi, R., Manoni, E., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Donato, S., Giannini, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Mandorli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Rolandi, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Pandolfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Biino, C., Cappati, A., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Fernandez, J. R. Gonzalez, Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V, Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Salvatico, R., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Trocino, D., Belforte, S., Candelise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Vazzoler, F., Zanetti, A., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Oh, Y. D., Pak, S., Sekmen, S., Son, D. C., Yang, Y. C., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Ha, S., Hong, B., Lee, K., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Kim, H. S., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Lee, H., Lee, S., Nam, K., Oh, M., Oh, S. B., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Yang, U. K., Yoo, H. D., Yoon, I, Jeon, D., Kim, J. H., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Watson, I. J., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Jeong, Y., Lee, Y., Yu, I, Veckalns, V., Dudenas, V, Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkus, J., Idris, F. Mohamad, Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda Hernandez, A., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Valencia Palomo, L., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I, Lopez-Fernandez, R., Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Eysermans, J., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Morelos Pineda, A., Mijuskovic, J., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Lujan, P., Ahmad, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hassan, Q., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Grski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Byszuk, A., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Olszewski, M., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Di Francesco, A., Faccioli, P., Galinhas, B., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Seixas, J., Shchelina, K., Strong, G., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Kamenev, A., Karjavine, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Moisenz, P., Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Skatchkov, N., Smirnov, V, Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Chtchipounov, L., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Pozdnyakov, I, Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bychkova, O., Chistov, R., Danilov, M., Polikarpov, S., Tarkovskii, E., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V, Snigirev, A., Barnyakov, A., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Bitioukov, S., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Mandrik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Iuzhakov, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borchsh, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Cirkovic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Stojanovic, M., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez Fernandez, A., Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Fernandez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M., Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, A., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Soares, M. S., Triossi, A., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Sanchez Cruz, S., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Ruiz del Arbol, P. Martinez, Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ricci-Tam, F., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Russo, L., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Malagalage, K., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Akgun, B., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Bortignon, P., Bossini, E., Brondolin, E., Camporesi, T., Caratelli, A., Cerminara, G., Chapon, E., Cucciati, G., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., Daponte, V, David, A., Davignon, O., De Roeck, A., Deile, M., Di Maria, R., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fallavollita, F., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Gruchala, M., Guilbaud, M., Gulhan, D., Hegeman, J., Heidegger, C., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Karacheban, O., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Krammer, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Massironi, A., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Ngadiuba, J., Niedziela, J., Nourbakhsh, S., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pitters, F. M., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Steggemann, J., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Vartak, A., Verzetti, M., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Rohe, T., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Calandri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Manzoni, R. A., Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Musella, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Perrin, G., Perrozzi, L., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Shchutska, L., Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka, Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., De Cosa, A., Del Burgo, R., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Mikuni, V. M., Neutelings, I, Rauco, G., Robmann, P., Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Wertz, S., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., Yu, S. S., Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Li, Y. Y., Lu, R-S, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Suwonjandee, N., Bat, A., Boran, F., Celik, A., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I, Gokbulut, G., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayi, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Simsek, A. E., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Yalvac, M., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozcelik, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Burns, D., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., Sakuma, T., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Taylor, J., Titterton, A., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Bundock, A., Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Everaerts, P., Hall, G., Iles, G., Komm, M., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Milosevic, V, Morton, A., Nash, J., Palladino, V, Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Stoye, M., Strebler, T., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Zenz, S. C., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Mackay, C. K., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Call, K., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Madrid, C., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Smith, C., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., Hernandez, A. M. Varga, Buccilli, A., Cooper, S., I, Gleyzer, S., V., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., West, C., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Demiragli, Z., Gastler, D., Richardson, C., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Sulak, L., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, X., Cutts, D., Duh, Y. T., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Lau, K. T., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Syarif, R., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Band, R., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Funk, G., Jensen, F., Ko, W., Kukral, O., Lander, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Shi, M., Taylor, D., Tos, K., Tripathi, M., Wang, Z., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Bravo, C., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Florent, A., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi, Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Paneva, M., Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Yates, B. R., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Derdzinski, M., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Gilbert, D., Hashemi, B., Klein, D., Krutelyov, V, Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Wrthwein, F., Yagil, A., Della Porta, G. Zevi, Amin, N., Bhandari, R., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dutta, V, Incandela, J., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Anderson, D., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Pata, J., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sun, M., Vorobiev, I, Weinberg, M., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Macdonald, E., Mulholland, T., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Cheng, Y., Chu, J., Datta, A., Frankenthal, A., Mcdermott, K., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Ryd, A., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Hanlon, J., Harris, R. M., Hasegawa, S., Heller, R., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kortelainen, M. J., Kreis, B., Lammel, S., Lewis, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, M., Liu, T., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Pena, C., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N., V, Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vidal, R., Wang, M., Weber, H. A., Woodard, A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Lo, K. H., Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Rosenzweig, D., Shi, K., Wang, J., Zuo, X., Joshi, Y. R., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Perry, T., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarmand, M. M., Hohlmann, M., Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Betts, R. R., Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Kumar, V, Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, H., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Alhusseini, M., Bilki, B., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., Gandrajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V, Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yi, K., Blumenfeld, B., Cocoros, A., Eminizer, N., Gritsan, A., Hung, W. T., Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Mantilla, C., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Boren, S., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Mcbrayer, W., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Sanders, S., Schmitz, E., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mendis, D. R., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Mohammadi, A., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Jeng, G. Y., Kellogg, R. G., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Allen, B., Bi, R., Brandt, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hsu, D., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Lee, Y-J, Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mcginn, C., Mironov, C., Narayanan, S., Niu, X., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Sumorok, K., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Guts, S., Hansen, P., Hiltbrand, J., Jain, Sh, Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Bloom, K., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Kamalieddin, R., Kravchenko, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Stieger, B., Tabb, W., Agarwal, G., Harrington, C., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Parker, A., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Roozbahani, B., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Fedi, G., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Lannon, K., Li, W., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Meng, F., Musienko, Y., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Smith, G., Taroni, S., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Alimena, J., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ji, W., Lefeld, A., Ling, T. Y., Winer, B. L., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Hardenbrook, J., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Luo, J., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Piroue, P., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Norberg, S., Barker, A., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Mahakud, B., Miller, D. H., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Qiu, H., Schulte, J. F., Trevisani, N., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Cheng, T., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Behrens, U., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Kilpatrick, M., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Rorie, J., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Tu, Z., Zhang, A., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Gandrakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Marley, D., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Perni, L., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., De Guio, F., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Janjam, R., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Verweij, M., Ang, L., Arenton, M. W., Barria, P., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., Wolfe, E., Xia, F., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Sturdy, J., Thapa, P., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Carlsmith, D., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Dodd, L., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Pinna, D., Ruggles, T., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S.
المصدر: Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
PHYSICS LETTERS Bمصطلحات موضوعية: spectroscopy, Flavor spectroscopy, Science & Technology, 0105 Mathematical Physics, hep-ex, CMS, Physics, Heavy flavor, Astronomy & Astrophysics, Nuclear & Particles Physics, Flavor, Physics, Particles & Fields, Physics, Nuclear, UNIVERSAL MONTE-CARLO, Beauty baryon, Physical Sciences, 0201 Astronomical and Space Sciences, 0202 Atomic, Molecular, Nuclear, Particle and Plasma Physics, HEAVY BARYONS, Heavy baryon, Experimental results, QED RADIATIVE-CORRECTIONS, QUARK-MODEL, PHOTOS
وصف الملف: application/pdf
-
3
المؤلفون: KAYA, MİTHAT
المساهمون: Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Ambrogi, F., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Eroe, J., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Flechl, M., Fruehwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Kraetschmer, I, Liko, D., Madlener, T., Mikulec, I, Rad, N., Schieck, J., Schoefbeck, R., Spanring, M., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Zarucki, M., Drugakov, V, Mossolov, V, Gonzalez, J. Suarez, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Di Croce, D., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Pieters, M., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., Chhibra, S. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Lontkovskyi, D., Lowette, S., Marchesini, I, Moortgat, S., Python, Q., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Delannoy, H., Dorney, B., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Moureaux, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Khvastunov, I, Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bruno, G., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Giammanco, A., Lemaitre, V, Prisciandaro, J., Saggio, A., Vischia, P., Zobec, J., Alves, G. A., Correia Silva, G., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Coelho, E., Da Costa, E. M., Silveira, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Malbouisson, H., Martins, J., Matos Figueiredo, D., Medina Jaime, M., Melo De Almeida, M., Mora Herrera, C., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Silva, W. L., Rebello Teles, P., Rosas, L. J. Sanchez, Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Aleksandrov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Bonchev, M., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Fang, W., Gao, X., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Hu, Z., Wang, Y., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Jiang, C. H., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Yazgan, E., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, G., Levin, A., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Q., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Sculac, T., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Kadija, K., Majumder, D., Mesic, B., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Tsiakkouri, D., Finger, M., Finger, M., Jr., Kveton, A., Tomsa, J., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Assran, Y., Elgammal, S., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Heikkila, J. K., Karimaki, V, Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Laurila, S., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Leloup, C., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., Yu, G. B., Ahuja, S., Amendola, C., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Kucher, I, Lobanov, A., Perez, C. Martin, Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Fontaine, J-C, Gele, D., Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Tonon, N., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa, Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Preuten, M., Rauch, M. P., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Erdmann, M., Fischer, B., Ghosh, S., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Quast, T., Radziej, M., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Flgge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Mller, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Bakhshiansohi, H., Beernaert, K., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V, Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Contreras-Campana, C., Danilov, V, De Wit, A., Defranchis, M. M., Pardos, C. Diez, Damiani, D. Dominguez, Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Elwood, A., Eren, E., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Haranko, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Keaveney, J., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lenz, T., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Missiroli, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V, Adan, D. Perez, Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V, Schtze, P., Schwanenberger, C., Shevchenko, R., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Tholen, H., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Dreyer, T., Ebrahimi, A., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gonzalez, D., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Kurz, S., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Malara, A., Multhaup, J., Niemeyer, C. E. N., Reimers, A., Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schumann, S., Schwandt, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrck, G., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Akbiyik, M., Baselga, M., Baur, S., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Iqbal, M. A., Kudella, S., Maier, S., Mitra, S., Mozer, M. U., Mueller, D., Mueller, Th, Musich, M., Nuernberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Savoiu, D., Schaefer, D., Schnepf, M., Schroeder, M., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Whrmann, C., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Mallios, S., Manitara, K., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Triantis, F. A., Tsitsonis, D., M Bartok, Chudasama, R., Csanad, M., Major, P., Mandal, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Suranyi, O., Veres, G., I, Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Raics, P., Teyssier, D., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Zilizi, G., Csorgo, T., Lokos, S., Metzger, W. J., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Kole, G., Mal, P., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Sahoo, D. K., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Lohan, M., Meena, M., Sandeep, K., Sharma, S., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Sharma, R., Bhardwaj, R., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhawandeep, U., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Mondal, K., Nandan, S., Purohit, A., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Mishra, D. K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Bhat, M. A., Dugad, S., Verma, R. Kumar, Mohanty, G. B., Sur, N., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Sahoo, N., Sawant, S., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Kapoor, A., Kothekar, K., Pandey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Naseri, M., Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei, Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Calabria, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Cristella, L., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Merlin, J. A., Miniello, G., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi
مصطلحات موضوعية: Flavor spectroscopy, CMS, Beauty baryon, UNIVERSAL MONTE-CARLO, Physics, Heavy flavor, HEAVY BARYONS, Heavy baryon, Experimental results, QED RADIATIVE-CORRECTIONS, QUARK-MODEL, PHOTOS
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______3098::ff4d247f14f70912fe68a29e78461b06
https://hdl.handle.net/11424/243229 -
4
المؤلفون: Karapınar, Güler, CMS Collaboration
المساهمون: Karapınar, Güler, Izmir Institute of Technology. Mathematics
مصطلحات موضوعية: Flavor spectroscopy, CMS, Beauty baryon, Physics, Heavy flavor, Heavy baryon, Experimental results
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______2661::b61607b8b3c8dc3a0344b4e5eed47912
https://hdl.handle.net/11147/8449 -
5
المؤلفون: Sirunyan, A. M., CMS Collaboration, Albajar Molera, Carmen, Fernández Trocóniz Acha, Jorge, Reyes Almanza, Rogelio
المساهمون: UAM. Departamento de Física Teórica
المصدر: Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instnameمصطلحات موضوعية: Experimental Results, Heavy Baryon, CMS, Physics, Física, Beauty Baryon, Heavy Flavor, Flavor Spectroscopy
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::54c5f807d15c95554c4f2ee919f8039b
https://hdl.handle.net/10486/704053 -
6
المؤلفون: Sirunyan, Albert M, Tumasyan, Armen, Jeitler, Manfred, De Oliveira Martins, Carley, Almond, John, Bhyun, Ji Hwan, Choi, Junho, Jeon, Sihyun, Kim, Junho, Kim, Jae Sung, Lee, Haneol, Lee, Kyeongpil, Lee, Sangeun, Nam, Kyungwook, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Oh, Minseok, Oh, Sung Bin, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Yang, Unki, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Yoon, Inseok, Jeon, Dajeong, Kim, Ji Hyun, Lee, Jason Sang Hun, Park, Inkyu, Malbouisson, Helena, Watson, Ian, Choi, Young-Il, Hwang, Chanwook, Jeong, Yongho, Lee, Jongseok, Lee, Yonghoon, Yu, Intae, Veckalns, Viesturs, Dudenas, Vytautas, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Martins, Jordan, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Tamulaitis, Gintautas, Vaitkus, Juozas, Mohamad Idris, Faridah, Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin, Yusli, Mohd Nizam, Zolkapli, Zukhaimira, Benitez, Jose F, Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo, Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Sánchez Hernández, Alberto, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Oropeza Barrera, Cristina, Ramírez García, Mateo, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Medina Jaime, Miguel, Eysermans, Jan, Pedraza, Isabel, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Morelos Pineda, Antonio, Mijuskovic, Jelena, Raicevic, Natasa, Krofcheck, David, Bheesette, Srinidhi, Butler, Philip H, Melo De Almeida, Miqueias, Lujan, Paul, Ahmad, Ashfaq, Ahmad, Muhammad, Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik, Hassan, Qamar, Hoorani, Hafeez R, Khan, Wajid Ali, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Waqas, Muhammad, Mora Herrera, Clemencia, Avati, Valentina, Grzanka, Leszek, Malawski, Maciej, Bialkowska, Helena, Bluj, Michal, Boimska, Bozena, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, Szleper, Michal, Zalewski, Piotr, Mundim, Luiz, Bunkowski, Karol, Byszuk, Adrian, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Olszewski, Michal, Walczak, Marek, Araujo, Mariana, Bargassa, Pedrame, Nogima, Helio, Bastos, Diogo, Di Francesco, Agostino, Faccioli, Pietro, Galinhas, Bruno, Gallinaro, Michele, Hollar, Jonathan, Leonardo, Nuno, Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat, Seixas, Joao, Shchelina, Ksenia, Krammer, Natascha, Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia, Strong, Giles, Toldaiev, Oleksii, Varela, Joao, Afanasiev, Serguei, Bunin, Pavel, Gavrilenko, Mikhail, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbunov, Ilya, Kamenev, Alexey, Karjavine, Vladimir, Rebello Teles, Patricia, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Matveev, Viktor, Moisenz, Petr, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Savina, Maria, Shmatov, Sergey, Shulha, Siarhei, Skatchkov, Nikolai, Sanchez Rosas, Luis Junior, Smirnov, Vitaly, Voytishin, Nikolay, Zarubin, Anatoli, Chtchipounov, Leonid, Golovtcov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Levchenko, Petr, Murzin, Victor, Santoro, Alberto, Oreshkin, Vadim, Smirnov, Igor, Sosnov, Dmitry, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Vorobyev, Alexey, Andreev, Yuri, Dermenev, Alexander, Gninenko, Sergei, Golubev, Nikolai, Sznajder, Andre, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Tlisov, Danila, Toropin, Alexander, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Nikitenko, Alexander, Thiel, Mauricio, Popov, Vladimir, Pozdnyakov, Ivan, Safronov, Grigory, Spiridonov, Alexander, Stepennov, Anton, Toms, Maria, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zhokin, Alexander, Aushev, Tagir, Bychkova, Oksana, Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José, Chistov, Ruslan, Danilov, Mikhail, Polikarpov, Sergey, Tarkovskii, Evgenii, Andreev, Vladimir, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Terkulov, Adel, Belyaev, Andrey, Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe, Boos, Edouard, Dubinin, Mikhail, Dudko, Lev, Ershov, Alexander, Gribushin, Andrey, Klyukhin, Vyacheslav, Kodolova, Olga, Lokhtin, Igor, Obraztsov, Stepan, Petrushanko, Sergey, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Savrin, Viktor, Snigirev, Alexander, Barnyakov, Alexander, Blinov, Vladimir, Dimova, Tatyana, Kardapoltsev, Leonid, Ovtin, Ivan, Skovpen, Yuri, Azhgirey, Igor, Bayshev, Igor, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, Bitioukov, Sergei, Kachanov, Vassili, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Mandrik, Petr, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryutin, Roman, Slabospitskii, Sergei, Sobol, Andrei, Troshin, Sergey, Tyurin, Nikolay, Krätschmer, Ilse, Calligaris, Luigi, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Babaev, Anton, Iuzhakov, Aleksandr, Okhotnikov, Vitalii, Borchsh, Vladislav, Ivantchenko, Vladimir, Tcherniaev, Evgueni, Adzic, Petar, Cirkovic, Predrag, Tomei, Thiago, Dordevic, Milos, Milenovic, Predrag, Milosevic, Jovan, Stojanovic, Milan, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bachiller, Irene, Barrio Luna, Mar, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cepeda, Maria, Cerrada, Marcos, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Flix, Jose, Fouz, Maria Cruz, De Souza Lemos, Dener, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M, Josa, Maria Isabel, Moran, Dermot, Navarro Tobar, Álvaro, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Mercadante, Pedro G, Sánchez Navas, Sergio, Senghi Soares, Mara, Triossi, Andrea, Willmott, Carlos, Albajar, Carmen, de Trocóniz, Jorge F, Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio, Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara, Cuevas, Javier, Erice, Carlos, Novaes, Sergio F, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Sanchez Cruz, Sergio, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Chazin Quero, Barbara, Padula, Sandra, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Fernandez, Marcos, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, García Alonso, Andrea, Gomez, Gervasio, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Matorras, Francisco, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Prieels, Cédric, Aleksandrov, Aleksandar, Ricci-Tam, Francesca, Rodrigo, Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Russo, Lorenzo, Scodellaro, Luca, Vila, Ivan, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Malagalage, Kithsiri, Dharmaratna, Welathantri GD, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Antchev, Georgy, Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe, Abbaneo, Duccio, Akgun, Bora, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Ball, Austin, Barney, David, Bendavid, Joshua, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Bianco, Michele, Bocci, Andrea, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Bossini, Edoardo, Brondolin, Erica, Camporesi, Tiziano, Caratelli, Alessandro, Cerminara, Gianluca, Chapon, Emilien, Cucciati, Giacomo, Liko, Dietrich, Iaydjiev, Plamen, D'Enterria, David, Dabrowski, Anne, Daci, Nadir, Daponte, Vincenzo, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, Davignon, Olivier, De Roeck, Albert, Deile, Mario, Di Maria, Riccardo, Dobson, Marc, Misheva, Milena, Dünser, Marc, Dupont, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Emriskova, Natalia, Fallavollita, Francesco, Fasanella, Daniele, Fiorendi, Sara, Franzoni, Giovanni, Fulcher, Jonathan, Funk, Wolfgang, Rodozov, Mircho, Giani, Simone, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Glege, Frank, Gouskos, Loukas, Gruchala, Marek, Guilbaud, Maxime, Gulhan, Doga, Hegeman, Jeroen, Heidegger, Constantin, Shopova, Mariana, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocente, Vincenzo, James, Thomas, Janot, Patrick, Karacheban, Olena, Kaspar, Jan, Kieseler, Jan, Krammer, Manfred, Kratochwil, Nicolaus, Lange, Clemens, Sultanov, Georgi, Lecoq, Paul, Long, Kenneth, Lourenco, Carlos, Malgeri, Luca, Mannelli, Marcello, Massironi, Andrea, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Moortgat, Filip, Bonchev, Miroslav, Mulders, Martijn, Ngadiuba, Jennifer, Niedziela, Jeremi, Nourbakhsh, Shervin, Orfanelli, Styliani, Orsini, Luciano, Pantaleo, Felice, Pape, Luc, Perez, Emmanuel, Peruzzi, Marco, Dimitrov, Anton, Petrilli, Achille, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Pitters, Florian Michael, Rabady, Dinyar, Racz, Attila, Rieger, Marcel, Rovere, Marco, Sakulin, Hannes, Ivanov, Todor, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Scarfi, Simone, Schäfer, Christoph, Schwick, Christoph, Selvaggi, Michele, Sharma, Archana, Silva, Pedro, Snoeys, Walter, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Steggemann, Jan, Litov, Leander, Summers, Sioni, Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul, Treille, Daniel, Tsirou, Andromachi, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Vartak, Adish, Verzetti, Mauro, Wozniak, Kinga Anna, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Caminada, Lea, Pavlov, Borislav, Deiters, Konrad, Erdmann, Wolfram, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Rohe, Tilman, Backhaus, Malte, Berger, Pirmin, Madlener, Thomas, Petkov, Peicho, Calandri, Alessandro, Chernyavskaya, Nadezda, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Donegà, Mauro, Dorfer, Christian, Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, Christoph, Hits, Dmitry, Lustermann, Werner, Petrov, Anton, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Meinhard, Maren Tabea, Micheli, Francesco, Musella, Pasquale, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Pauss, Felicitas, Perovic, Vasilije, Perrin, Gaël, Perrozzi, Luca, Pigazzini, Simone, Fang, Wenxing, Ratti, Maria Giulia, Reichmann, Michael, Reissel, Christina, Reitenspiess, Thomas, Ristic, Branislav, Ruini, Daniele, Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro, Schönenberger, Myriam, Shchutska, Lesya, Vesterbacka Olsson, Minna Leonora, Gao, Xuyang, Wallny, Rainer, Zhu, De Hua, Amsler, Claude, Botta, Cristina, Brzhechko, Danyyl, Canelli, Maria Florencia, De Cosa, Annapaola, Del Burgo, Riccardo, Kilminster, Benjamin, Leontsinis, Stefanos, Yuan, Li, Mikuni, Vinicius Massami, Neutelings, Izaak, Rauco, Giorgia, Robmann, Peter, Schweiger, Korbinian, Takahashi, Yuta, Wertz, Sébastien, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Lin, Willis, Roy, Ashim, Sarkar, Tanmay, Yu, Shin-Shan, Chang, Paoti, Chao, Yuan, Chen, Kai-Feng, Chen, Po-Hsun, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Li, You-ying, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Paganis, Efstathios, Hu, Zhen, Psallidas, Andreas, Steen, Arnaud, Asavapibhop, Burin, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Suwonjandee, Narumon, Bat, Ayse, Boran, Fatma, Celik, Ali, Damarseckin, Serdal, Wang, Yi, Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma, Dolek, Furkan, Dozen, Candan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Gokbulut, Gul, Guler, Yalcin, Gurpinar Guler, Emine, Hos, Ilknur, Isik, Candan, Kangal, Evrim Ersin, Chen, Guo-Ming, Kara, Ozgun, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Kiminsu, Ugur, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Simsek, Ali Eren, Tok, Ufuk Guney, Turkcapar, Semra, Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner, Zorbilmez, Caglar, Chen, He-Sheng, Isildak, Bora, Karapinar, Guler, Yalvac, Metin, Atakisi, Ismail Okan, Gülmez, Erhan, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Özçelik, Özlem, Tekten, Sevgi, Yetkin, Elif Asli, Mikulec, Ivan, Chen, Mingshui, Cakir, Altan, Cankocak, Kerem, Komurcu, Yildiray, Sen, Sercan, Cerci, Salim, Kaynak, Berkan, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Jiang, Chun-Hua, Bhal, Eshwen, Bologna, Simone, Brooke, James John, Burns, Douglas, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Goldstein, Joel, Heath, Greg P, Heath, Helen F, Leggat, Duncan, Kreczko, Lukasz, Krikler, Benjamin, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Sakuma, Tai, Seif El Nasr-Storey, Sarah, Smith, Vincent J, Taylor, Joseph, Titterton, Alexander, Bell, Ken W, Belyaev, Alexander, Liao, Hongbo, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M, Cockerill, David JA, Coughlan, John A, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Linacre, Jacob, Manolopoulos, Konstantinos, Newbold, Dave M, Olaiya, Emmanuel, Liu, Zhenan, Petyt, David, Reis, Thomas, Schuh, Thomas, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire, Thea, Alessandro, Tomalin, Ian R, Williams, Thomas, Bainbridge, Robert, Bloch, Philippe, Bonomally, Shameena, Spiezia, Aniello, Borg, Johan, Breeze, Shane, Buchmuller, Oliver, Bundock, Aaron, Chahal, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, David, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Everaerts, Pieter, Tao, Junquan, Hall, Geoffrey, Iles, Gregory, Komm, Matthias, Langford, Jonathon, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Malik, Sarah, Martelli, Arabella, Milosevic, Vukasin, Morton, Alexander, Yazgan, Efe, Nash, Jordan, Palladino, Vito, Pesaresi, Mark, Raymond, David Mark, Richards, Alexander, Rose, Andrew, Scott, Edward, Seez, Christopher, Shtipliyski, Antoni, Stoye, Markus, Zhang, Huaqiao, Strebler, Thomas, Tapper, Alexander, Uchida, Kirika, Virdee, Tejinder, Wardle, Nicholas, Webb, Samuel Nathan, Winterbottom, Daniel, Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo, Zenz, Seth Conrad, Cole, Joanne, Zhang, Sijing, Hobson, Peter R, Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Mackay, Catherine Kirsty, Reid, Ivan, Teodorescu, Liliana, Zahid, Sema, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Call, Kenneth, Caraway, Bryan, Rad, Navid, Zhao, Jingzhou, Dittmann, Jay, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Madrid, Christopher, McMaster, Brooks, Pastika, Nathaniel, Smith, Caleb, Bartek, Rachel, Dominguez, Aaron, Uniyal, Rishabh, Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus, Agapitos, Antonis, Buccilli, Andrew, Cooper, Seth, Gleyzer, Sergei V, Henderson, Conor, Rumerio, Paolo, West, Christopher, Albert, Andreas, Arcaro, Daniel, Demiragli, Zeynep, Gastler, Daniel, Ban, Yong, Richardson, Clint, Rohlf, James, Sperka, David, Spitzbart, Daniel, Suarez, Indara, Sulak, Lawrence, Zou, David, Benelli, Gabriele, Burkle, Bjorn, Coubez, Xavier, Chen, Geng, Cutts, David, Duh, Yi-ting, Hadley, Mary, Heintz, Ulrich, Hogan, Julie Managan, Kwok, Ka Hei Martin, Laird, Edward, Landsberg, Greg, Lau, Ka Tung, Lee, Jangbae, Levin, Andrew, Narain, Meenakshi, Sagir, Sinan, Syarif, Rizki, Usai, Emanuele, Wong, Wing Yan, Yu, David, Zhang, Wenyu, Band, Reyer, Brainerd, Christopher, Breedon, Richard, Li, Jing, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chertok, Maxwell, Conway, John, Conway, Rylan, Cox, Peter Timothy, Erbacher, Robin, Flores, Chad, Funk, Garrett, Jensen, Frank, Ko, Winston, Li, Linwei, Kukral, Ota, Lander, Richard, Mulhearn, Michael, Pellett, Dave, Pilot, Justin, Shi, Mengyao, Taylor, Devin, Tos, Kyle, Tripathi, Mani, Wang, Zhangqier, Li, Qiang, Zhang, Fengwangdong, Bachtis, Michail, Bravo, Cameron, Cousins, Robert, Dasgupta, Abhigyan, Florent, Alice, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Mccoll, Nickolas, Nash, William Arthur, Mao, Yajun, Regnard, Simon, Saltzberg, David, Schnaible, Christian, Stone, Brent, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Burt, Kira, Chen, Yuan, Clare, Robert, Gary, J William, Ghiasi Shirazi, Seyyed Mohammad Amin, Qian, Si-Jin, Hanson, Gail, Karapostoli, Georgia, Long, Owen Rosser, Manganelli, Nicholas, Olmedo Negrete, Manuel, Paneva, Mirena Ivova, Si, Weinan, Wimpenny, Stephen, Yates, Brent, Zhang, Yi, Schieck, Jochen, Wang, Dayong, Branson, James G, Chang, Philip, Cittolin, Sergio, Cooperstein, Stephane, Deelen, Nikkie, Derdzinski, Mark, Duarte, Javier, Gerosa, Raffaele, Gilbert, Dylan, Hashemi, Bobak, Wang, Qun, Klein, Daniel, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Letts, James, Masciovecchio, Mario, May, Samuel, Padhi, Sanjay, Pieri, Marco, Sharma, Vivek, Tadel, Matevz, Würthwein, Frank, Xiao, Meng, Yagil, Avraham, Zevi Della Porta, Giovanni, Amin, Nick, Bhandari, Rohan, Campagnari, Claudio, Citron, Matthew, Dutta, Valentina, Incandela, Joe, Marsh, Bennett, Mei, Hualin, Avila, Carlos, Ovcharova, Ana, Qu, Huilin, Richman, Jeffrey, Sarica, Ulascan, Stuart, David, Wang, Sicheng, Anderson, Dustin, Bornheim, Adolf, Cerri, Olmo, Dutta, Irene, Cabrera, Andrés, Lawhorn, Jay Mathew, Lu, Nan, Mao, Jiajing, Newman, Harvey B, Nguyen, Thong, Pata, Joosep, Spiropulu, Maria, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Xie, Si, Zhang, Zhicai, Florez, Carlos, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Alison, John, Andrews, Michael Benjamin, Ferguson, Thomas, Mudholkar, Tanmay, Paulini, Manfred, Sun, Menglei, Vorobiev, Igor, Weinberg, Marc, Cumalat, John Perry, González Hernández, Carlos Felipe, Ford, William T, MacDonald, Emily, Mulholland, Troy, Patel, Rishi, Perloff, Alexx, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Alexander, James, Cheng, Yangyang, Segura Delgado, Manuel Alejandro, Chu, Jennifer, Datta, Abhisek, Frankenthal, Andre, Mcdermott, Kevin, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Quach, Dan, Ryd, Anders, Tan, Shao Min, Tao, Zhengcheng, Thom, Julia, Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny, Wittich, Peter, Zientek, Margaret, Abdullin, Salavat, Albrow, Michael, Alyari, Maral, Apollinari, Giorgio, Apresyan, Artur, Apyan, Aram, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bauerdick, Lothar AT, Ruiz Alvarez, José David, Beretvas, Andrew, Berry, Douglas, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C, Burkett, Kevin, Butler, Joel Nathan, Canepa, Anadi, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cheung, Harry, Chlebana, Frank, Schöfbeck, Robert, Salazar González, Camilo Andrés, Cremonesi, Matteo, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Freeman, Jim, Gecse, Zoltan, Gottschalk, Erik, Gray, Lindsey, Green, Dan, Grünendahl, Stefan, Gutsche, Oliver, Hanlon, Jim, Vanegas Arbelaez, Nelson, Harris, Robert M, Hasegawa, Satoshi, Heller, Ryan, Hirschauer, James, Jayatilaka, Bodhitha, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Klijnsma, Thomas, Klima, Boaz, Giljanovic, Duje, Kortelainen, Matti J, Kreis, Benjamin, Lammel, Stephan, Lewis, Jonathan, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Liu, Miaoyuan, Liu, Tiehui, Lykken, Joseph, Maeshima, Kaori, Godinovic, Nikola, Marraffino, John Michael, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, Merkel, Petra, Mrenna, Stephen, Nahn, Steve, O'Dell, Vivian, Papadimitriou, Vaia, Pedro, Kevin, Pena, Cristian, Lelas, Damir, Ravera, Fabio, Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, Luciano, Schneider, Basil, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Smith, Nicholas, Soha, Aron, Spalding, William J, Spiegel, Leonard, Stoynev, Stoyan, Puljak, Ivica, Strait, James, Taylor, Lucas, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Vidal, Richard, Wang, Michael, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Woodard, Anna, Sculac, Toni, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Cadamuro, Luca, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Errico, Filippo, Field, Richard D, Guerrero, Daniel, Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan, Kim, Mugeon, Antunovic, Zeljko, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Lo, Kin Ho, Matchev, Konstantin, Menendez, Nicholas, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Rosenzweig, Daniel, Shi, Kun, Wang, Jian, Wang, Sean-Jiun, Kovac, Marko, Zuo, Xunwu, Joshi, Yagya Raj, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Habibullah, Redwan, Hagopian, Sharon, Hagopian, Vasken, Johnson, Kurtis F, Khurana, Raman, Kolberg, Ted, Brigljevic, Vuko, Martinez, German, Perry, Thomas, Prosper, Harrison, Schiber, Catherine, Yohay, Rachel, Zhang, Jingyu, Baarmand, Marc M, Hohlmann, Marcus, Noonan, Daniel, Rahmani, Mehdi, Spanring, Markus, Ferencek, Dinko, Saunders, Mark, Yumiceva, Francisco, Adams, Mark Raymond, Apanasevich, Leonard, Betts, Russell Richard, Cavanaugh, Richard, Chen, Xuan, Dittmer, Susan, Evdokimov, Olga, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Kadija, Kreso, Hangal, Dhanush Anil, Hofman, David Jonathan, Kumar, Vineet, Mills, Corrinne, Oh, Geonhee, Roy, Titas, Tonjes, Marguerite, Varelas, Nikos, Viinikainen, Jussi, Wang, Hui, Majumder, Devdatta, Wang, Xiao, Wu, Zhenbin, Alhusseini, Mohammad, Bilki, Burak, Dilsiz, Kamuran, Durgut, Süleyman, Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap, Haytmyradov, Maksat, Khristenko, Viktor, Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer, Mesic, Benjamin, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Moeller, Anthony, Nachtman, Jane, Ogul, Hasan, Onel, Yasar, Ozok, Ferhat, Penzo, Aldo, Snyder, Christina, Tiras, Emrah, Roguljic, Matej, Wetzel, James, Yi, Kai, Blumenfeld, Barry, Cocoros, Alice, Eminizer, Margaret, Gritsan, Andrei, Hung, Wai Ting, Kyriacou, Savvas, Maksimovic, Petar, Mantilla, Cristina, Starodumov, Andrei, Roskes, Jeffrey, Swartz, Morris, Vámi, Tamás Álmos, Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Boren, Samuel, Bylinkin, Alexander, Isidori, Tommaso, Khalil, Sadia, Susa, Tatjana, King, Jack, Krintiras, Georgios, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Lindsey, Cole, Mcbrayer, William, Minafra, Nicola, Murray, Michael, Rogan, Christopher, Royon, Christophe, Sanders, Stephen, Ather, Mohsan Waseem, Schmitz, Erich, Tapia Takaki, Daniel, Wang, Quan, Williams, Justin, Wilson, Graham, Duric, Senka, Ivanov, Andrew, Kaadze, Ketino, Kim, Doyeong, Maravin, Yurii, Attikis, Alexandros, Mendis, Dalath Rachitha, Mitchell, Tyler, Modak, Atanu, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Rebassoo, Finn, Wright, Douglas, Baden, Drew, Baron, Owen, Belloni, Alberto, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Erodotou, Eleni, Feng, Yongbin, Hadley, Nicholas John, Jabeen, Shabnam, Jeng, Geng-Yuan, Kellogg, Richard G, Mignerey, Alice, Nabili, Sara, Seidel, Markus, Skuja, Andris, Tonwar, Suresh C, Adam, Wolfgang, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Ioannou, Aimilios, Wang, Long, Wong, Kak, Abercrombie, Daniel, Allen, Brandon, Bi, Ran, Brandt, Stephanie, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Kolosova, Marina, Goncharov, Maxim, Harris, Philip, Hsu, Dylan, Hu, Miao, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Lee, Yen-Jie, Luckey, Paul David, Maier, Benedikt, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Konstantinou, Sotiroulla, Mcginn, Christopher, Mironov, Camelia, Narayanan, Siddharth, Niu, Xinmei, Paus, Christoph, Rankin, Dylan, Roland, Christof, Roland, Gunther, Shi, Zhaozhong, Stephans, George, Mavromanolakis, Georgios, Sumorok, Konstanty, Tatar, Kaya, Velicanu, Dragos, Wang, Jing, Wang, Ta-Wei, Wyslouch, Bolek, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Evans, Andrew, Guts, Sergey, Hansen, Peter, Mousa, Jehad, Hiltbrand, Joshua, Jain, Shilpi, Kubota, Yuichi, Lesko, Zachary, Mans, Jeremy, Revering, Michael, Rusack, Roger, Saradhy, Rohith, Schroeder, Neil, Strobbe, Nadja, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Wadud, Mohammad Abrar, Acosta, John Gabriel, Oliveros, Sandra, Bloom, Kenneth, Chauhan, Shubhanshu, Claes, Daniel R, Fangmeier, Caleb, Finco, Linda, Golf, Frank, Kamalieddin, Rami, Ptochos, Fotios, Kravchenko, Ilya, Siado, Joaquin Emilo, Snow, Gregory R, Stieger, Benjamin, Tabb, William, Agarwal, Garvita, Harrington, Charles, Iashvili, Ia, Kharchilava, Avto, McLean, Christine, Razis, Panos A, Nguyen, Duong, Parker, Ashley, Pekkanen, Juska, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Roozbahani, Bahareh, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Freer, Chad, Haddad, Yacine, Hortiangtham, Apichart, Rykaczewski, Hans, Madigan, Gabriel, Marzocchi, Badder, Morse, David Michael, Nguyen, Vivan, Orimoto, Toyoko, Skinnari, Louise, Tishelman-Charny, Abraham, Wamorkar, Tanvi, Wang, Bingran, Wisecarver, Andrew, Saka, Halil, Wood, Darien, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Bueghly, James, Fedi, Giacomo, Gilbert, Andrew, Gunter, Thoth, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Odell, Nathaniel, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Sung, Kevin, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Tsiakkouri, Demetra, Velasco, Mayda, Bucci, Rachael, Dev, Nabarun, Goldouzian, Reza, Hildreth, Michael, Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi, Jessop, Colin, Karmgard, Daniel John, Lannon, Kevin, Li, Wenzhao, Finger, Miroslav, Loukas, Nikitas, Marinelli, Nancy, Mcalister, Ian, Meng, Fanbo, Musienko, Yuri, Ruchti, Randy, Siddireddy, Prasanna, Smith, Geoffrey, Taroni, Silvia, Wayne, Mitchell, Finger Jr, Michael, Wightman, Andrew, Wolf, Matthias, Alimena, Juliette, Bylsma, Ben, Cardwell, Bryan, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Francis, Brian, Hill, Christopher, Ji, Weifeng, Lefeld, Anthony, Kveton, Antonin, Ling, Ta-Yung, Winer, Brian L, Dezoort, Gage, Elmer, Peter, Hardenbrook, Joshua, Haubrich, Nicholas, Higginbotham, Samuel, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Kwan, Stephanie, Lange, David, Tomsa, Jan, Lucchini, Marco Toliman, Luo, Jingyu, Marlow, Daniel, Mei, Kelvin, Ojalvo, Isabel, Olsen, James, Palmer, Christopher, Piroué, Pierre, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Ayala, Edy, Malik, Sudhir, Norberg, Scarlet, Barker, Anthony, Barnes, Virgil E, Chawla, Ridhi, Das, Souvik, Gutay, Laszlo, Jones, Matthew, Jung, Andreas Werner, Mahakud, Bibhuprasad, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Miller, David Harry, Negro, Giulia, Neumeister, Norbert, Peng, Cheng-Chieh, Piperov, Stefan, Qiu, Hao, Schulte, Jan-Frederik, Trevisani, Nicolò, Wang, Fuqiang, Xiao, Rui, Assran, Yasser, Xie, Wei, Cheng, Tongguang, Dolen, James, Parashar, Neeti, Baty, Austin, Behrens, Ulf, Dildick, Sven, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Freed, Sarah, Geurts, Frank JM, Elgammal, Sherif, Kilpatrick, Matthew, Kumar, Arun, Li, Wei, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Roberts, Jay, Rorie, Jamal, Shi, Wei, Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda, Tu, Zhoudunming, Bhowmik, Sandeep, Zhang, Aobo, Bodek, Arie, de Barbaro, Pawel, Demina, Regina, Dulemba, Joseph Lynn, Fallon, Colin, Ferbel, Thomas, Galanti, Mario, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Hindrichs, Otto, Zarucki, Mateusz, Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Ranken, Evan, Taus, Rhys, Chiarito, Brandon, Chou, John Paul, Gandrakota, Abhijith, Gershtein, Yuri, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hart, Andrew, Heindl, Maximilian, Dewanjee, Ram Krishna, Hughes, Elliot, Kaplan, Steven, Laflotte, Ian, Lath, Amitabh, Montalvo, Roy, Nash, Kevin, Osherson, Marc, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Somalwar, Sunil, Ehataht, Karl, Stone, Robert, Thomas, Scott, Acharya, Himal, Delannoy, Andrés G, Spanier, Stefan, Bouhali, Othmane, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Delgado, Andrea, Eusebi, Ricardo, Gilmore, Jason, Kadastik, Mario, Huang, Tao, Kamon, Teruki, Kim, Hyunyong, Luo, Sifu, Malhotra, Shivali, Marley, Daniel, Mueller, Ryan, Overton, David, Perniè, Luca, Rathjens, Denis, Raidal, Martti, Safonov, Alexei, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, De Guio, Federico, Hegde, Vinay, Kunori, Shuichi, Lamichhane, Kamal, Lee, Sung Won, Mengke, Tielige, Muthumuni, Samila, Veelken, Christian, Peltola, Timo, Undleeb, Sonaina, Volobouev, Igor, Wang, Zhixing, Whitbeck, Andrew, Greene, Senta, Gurrola, Alfredo, Janjam, Ravi, Johns, Willard, Maguire, Charles, Eerola, Paula, Melo, Andrew, Ni, Hong, Padeken, Klaas, Romeo, Francesco, Sheldon, Paul, Tuo, Shengquan, Velkovska, Julia, Verweij, Marta, Ang, Li, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Forthomme, Laurent, Barria, Patrizia, Cox, Bradley, Cummings, Grace, Hakala, John, Hirosky, Robert, Joyce, Matthew, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Neu, Christopher, Tannenwald, Benjamin, Wang, Yanchu, Kirschenmann, Henning, Wolfe, Evan, Xia, Fan, Harr, Robert, Karchin, Paul Edmund, Poudyal, Nabin, Sturdy, Jared, Thapa, Prakash, Black, Kevin, Bose, Tulika, Buchanan, James, Osterberg, Kenneth, Caillol, Cécile, Carlsmith, Duncan, Dasu, Sridhara, De Bruyn, Isabelle, Dodd, Laura, Galloni, Camilla, He, He, Herndon, Matthew, Hervé, Alain, Hussain, Usama, Drugakov, Vladimir, Voutilainen, Mikko, Lanaro, Armando, Loeliger, Andrew, Loveless, Richard, Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin, Mallampalli, Abhishikth, Pinna, Deborah, Ruggles, Tyler, Savin, Alexander, Sharma, Varun, Smith, Wesley H, Brücken, Erik, Teague, Dylan, Trembath-reichert, Stephen, CMS Collaboration, Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio, Havukainen, Joona, Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina, Karimäki, Veikko, Kim, Min Suk, Kinnunen, Ritva, Lampén, Tapio, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Mossolov, Vladimir, Laurila, Santeri, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Siikonen, Hannu, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Tuuva, Tuure, Besancon, Marc, Couderc, Fabrice, Suarez Gonzalez, Juan, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Fabbro, Bernard, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Givernaud, Alain, Gras, Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Jarry, Patrick, Darwish, Mohamed Rashad, Leloup, Clément, Lenzi, Bruno, Locci, Elizabeth, Malcles, Julie, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Sahin, Mehmet Özgür, Savoy-Navarro, Aurore, Titov, Maksym, Yu, Geum Bong, De Wolf, Eddi A, Ahuja, Sudha, Amendola, Chiara, Beaudette, Florian, Bonanomi, Matteo, Busson, Philippe, Charlot, Claude, Diab, Batoul, Falmagne, Guillaume, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Kucher, Inna, Di Croce, Davide, Lobanov, Artur, Martin Perez, Cristina, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Rembser, Jonas, Salerno, Roberto, Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste, Sirois, Yves, Zabi, Alexandre, Janssen, Xavier, Zghiche, Amina, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Bloch, Daniel, Bourgatte, Guillaume, Brom, Jean-Marie, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Conte, Eric, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Ambrogi, Federico, Kello, Tomas, Gelé, Denis, Goerlach, Ulrich, Grimault, Clément, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Tonon, Nicolas, Van Hove, Pierre, Gadrat, Sébastien, Beauceron, Stephanie, Bernet, Colin, Boudoul, Gaelle, Lelek, Aleksandra, Camen, Camille, Carle, Aurélien, Chanon, Nicolas, Chierici, Roberto, Contardo, Didier, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Pieters, Maxim, Ille, Bernard, Jain, Sandhya, Laktineh, Imad Baptiste, Lattaud, Hugues, Lesauvage, Antoine, Lethuillier, Morgan, Mirabito, Laurent, Perries, Stephane, Sordini, Viola, Torterotot, Lucas, Rejeb Sfar, Haifa, Touquet, Gaël, Vander Donckt, Muriel, Viret, Sébastien, Toriashvili, Tengizi, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Autermann, Christian, Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Van Haevermaet, Hans, Pauls, Alexander, Preuten, Marius, Rauch, Max Philip, Schulz, Johannes, Teroerde, Marius, Erdmann, Martin, Fischer, Benjamin, Ghosh, Saranya, Hebbeker, Thomas, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Keller, Henning, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, Merschmeyer, Markus, Meyer, Arnd, Millet, Philipp, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, Noll, Dennis, Novak, Andrzej, Van Putte, Senne, Pook, Tobias, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Quast, Thorben, Radziej, Markus, Rath, Yannik, Reithler, Hans, Roemer, Jonas, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Van Remortel, Nick, Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Zaleski, Shawn, Flügge, Günter, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hlushchenko, Olena, Kress, Thomas, Müller, Thomas, Nowack, Andreas, Pistone, Claudia, Pooth, Oliver, Blekman, Freya, Roy, Dennis, Sert, Hale, Stahl, Achim, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Asmuss, Paul, Babounikau, Illia, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Beernaert, Kelly, Behnke, Olaf, Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bols, Emil Sørensen, Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin, Borras, Kerstin, Botta, Valeria, Campbell, Alan, Cardini, Andrea, Connor, Patrick, Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra, Contreras-Campana, Christian, Danilov, Vladyslav, De Wit, Adinda, Bergauer, Thomas, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Defranchis, Matteo Maria, Diez Pardos, Carmen, Domínguez Damiani, Daniela, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Eichhorn, Thomas, Elwood, Adam, Eren, Engin, Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Gallo, Elisabetta, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Geiser, Achim, Grohsjean, Alexander, Guthoff, Moritz, Haranko, Mykyta, Harb, Ali, Jafari, Abideh, Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha, Jung, Hannes, Mohamed, Ashraf, Kasemann, Matthias, De Clercq, Jarne, Kaveh, Hessamoddin, Keaveney, James, Kleinwort, Claus, Knolle, Joscha, Krücker, Dirk, Lange, Wolfgang, Lenz, Teresa, Lidrych, Jindrich, Lipka, Katerina, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Lontkovskyi, Denys, Mankel, Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Meyer, Mareike, Missiroli, Marino, Mnich, Joachim, Mussgiller, Andreas, Myronenko, Volodymyr, Pérez Adán, Danyer, Pflitsch, Svenja Karen, Lowette, Steven, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Saibel, Andrej, Savitskyi, Mykola, Scheurer, Valerie, Schütze, Paul, Schwanenberger, Christian, Shevchenko, Rostyslav, Singh, Akshansh, Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Marchesini, Ivan, Tholen, Heiner, Turkot, Oleksii, Vagnerini, Antonio, Van De Klundert, Merijn, Walsh, Roberval, Wen, Yiwen, Wichmann, Katarzyna, Wissing, Christoph, Zenaiev, Oleksandr, Zlebcik, Radek, Moortgat, Seth, Aggleton, Robin, Bein, Samuel, Benato, Lisa, Benecke, Anna, Dreyer, Torben, Ebrahimi, Aliakbar, Feindt, Finn, Fröhlich, Alexander, Garbers, Christoph, Garutti, Erika, Python, Quentin, Gonzalez, Daniel, Gunnellini, Paolo, Haller, Johannes, Hinzmann, Andreas, Karavdina, Anastasia, Kasieczka, Gregor, Klanner, Robert, Kogler, Roman, Kovalchuk, Nataliia, Kurz, Simon, Tavernier, Stefaan, Kutzner, Viktor, Lange, Johannes, Lange, Torben, Malara, Andrea, Multhaup, Jens, Niemeyer, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane, Reimers, Arne, Rieger, Oliver, Schleper, Peter, Schumann, Svenja, Van Doninck, Walter, Schwandt, Joern, Sonneveld, Jory, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Vormwald, Benedikt, Zoi, Irene, Akbiyik, Melike, Baselga, Marta, Baur, Sebastian, Berger, Thomas, Dragicevic, Marko, Van Mulders, Petra, Butz, Erik, Caspart, René, Chwalek, Thorsten, De Boer, Wim, Dierlamm, Alexander, El Morabit, Karim, Faltermann, Nils, Giffels, Manuel, Gottmann, Artur, Hartmann, Frank, Beghin, Diego, Heidecker, Christoph, Husemann, Ulrich, Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar, Kudella, Simon, Maier, Stefan, Mitra, Soureek, Mozer, Matthias Ulrich, Müller, Denise, Musich, Marco, Bilin, Bugra, Nürnberg, Andreas, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Savoiu, Daniel, Schäfer, Daniela, Schnepf, Matthias, Schröder, Matthias, Shvetsov, Ivan, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Ulrich, Ralf, Clerbaux, Barbara, Wassmer, Michael, Weber, Marc, Wöhrmann, Clemens, Wolf, Roger, Wozniewski, Sebastian, Anagnostou, Georgios, Asenov, Patrick, Daskalakis, Georgios, Geralis, Theodoros, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Loukas, Demetrios, Paspalaki, Garyfallia, Stakia, Anna, Diamantopoulou, Magda, Karathanasis, George, Kontaxakis, Pantelis, Manousakis-katsikakis, Arkadios, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Papavergou, Ioanna, Saoulidou, Niki, Delannoy, Hugo, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Vellidis, Konstantinos, Vourliotis, Emmanouil, Bakas, Georgios, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis, Tsipolitis, Georgios, Zacharopoulou, Anna, Evangelou, Ioannis, Foudas, Costas, Dorney, Brian, Gianneios, Paraskevas, Katsoulis, Panagiotis, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Mallios, Stavros, Manitara, Kalliopi, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Strologas, John, Triantis, Frixos A, Tsitsonis, Dimitrios, Favart, Laurent, Bartók, Márton, Chudasama, Ruchi, Csanad, Mate, Major, Péter, Mandal, Koushik, Mehta, Ankita, Pasztor, Gabriella, Surányi, Olivér, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Bencze, Gyorgy, Grebenyuk, Anastasia, Hajdu, Csaba, Horvath, Dezso, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Vesztergombi, Gyorgy, Beni, Noemi, Czellar, Sandor, Karancsi, János, Molnar, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur, Raics, Peter, Teyssier, Daniel, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Zilizi, Gyula, Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc, Lökös, Sándor, Metzger, Wesley James, Nemes, Frigyes, Novak, Tamas, Choudhury, Somnath, Erö, Janos, Moureaux, Louis, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Panwar, Lata, Tiwari, Praveen Chandra, Bahinipati, Seema, Kar, Chandiprasad, Kole, Gouranga, Mal, Prolay, Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan, Nayak, Aruna, Sahoo, Deepak Kumar, Popov, Andrey, Swain, Sanjay Kumar, Bansal, Sunil, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Chauhan, Sushil, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Rajat, Kaur, Anterpreet, Kaur, Manjit, Kaur, Sandeep, Postiau, Nicolas, Kumari, Priyanka, Lohan, Manisha, Meena, Meena, Sandeep, Kaur, Sharma, Sandeep, Singh, Jasbir, Kaur, Amandeep, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Choudhary, Brajesh C, Garg, Rocky Bala, Starling, Elizabeth, Gola, Mohit, Keshri, Sumit, Kumar, Ashok, Naimuddin, Md, Priyanka, Priyanka, Ranjan, Kirti, Shah, Aashaq, Sharma, Ramkrishna, Bhardwaj, Rishika, Bharti, Monika, Thomas, Laurent, Bhattacharya, Rajarshi, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Bhawandeep, Bhawandeep, Bhowmik, Debabrata, Dutta, Suchandra, Ghosh, Shamik, Gomber, Bhawna, Maity, Manas, Mondal, Kuntal, Nandan, Saswati, Vander Velde, Catherine, Purohit, Arnab, Rout, Prasant Kumar, Saha, Gourab, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Singh, Bipen, Thakur, Shalini, Behera, Prafulla Kumar, Behera, Subash Chandra, Kalbhor, Pritam, Vanlaer, Pascal, Muhammad, Alibordi, Pradhan, Raghunath, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Sharma, Ashish, Sikdar, Anup Kumar, Dutta, Dipanwita, Jha, Vishwajeet, Mishra, Dipak Kumar, Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Vannerom, David, Shukla, Prashant, Aziz, Tariq, Bhat, Muzamil Ahmad, Dugad, Shashikant, Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Mohanty, Gagan Bihari, Sur, Nairit, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Bhattacharya, Soham, Chatterjee, Suman, Cornelis, Tom, Das, Pallabi, Guchait, Monoranjan, Karmakar, Saikat, Kumar, Sanjeev, Majumder, Gobinda, Mazumdar, Kajari, Sahoo, Niladribihari, Sawant, Siddhesh, Dube, Sourabh, Kansal, Bhumika, Dobur, Didar, Kapoor, Anshul, Kothekar, Kunal, Pandey, Shubham, Rane, Aditee, Rastogi, Angira, Sharma, Seema, Chenarani, Shirin, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Escalante Del Valle, Alberto, Khvastunov, Illia, Naseri, Mohsen, Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Ferdos, Felcini, Marta, Grunewald, Martin, Abbrescia, Marcello, Aly, Reham, Aruta, Caterina, Calabria, Cesare, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, Niedziela, Marek, Cristella, Leonardo, De Filippis, Nicola, De Palma, Mauro, Di Florio, Adriano, Elmetenawee, Walaa, Fiore, Luigi, Gelmi, Andrea, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Ince, Merve, Lezki, Samet, Roskas, Christos, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre, Miniello, Giorgia, My, Salvatore, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Radogna, Raffaella, Ranieri, Antonio, Skovpen, Kirill, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Simone, Federica Maria, Venditti, Rosamaria, Verwilligen, Piet, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Battilana, Carlo, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Borgonovi, Lisa, Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie, Tytgat, Michael, Campanini, Renato, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Ciocca, Claudia, Codispoti, Giuseppe, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Verbeke, Willem, Fontanesi, Elisa, Giacomelli, Paolo, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Iemmi, Fabio, Lo Meo, Sergio, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Navarria, Francesco, Perrotta, Andrea, Vermassen, Basile, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gian Piero, Tosi, Nicolò, Albergo, Sebastiano, Costa, Salvatore, Di Mattia, Alessandro, Potenza, Renato, Tricomi, Alessia, Vit, Martina, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Cassese, Antonio, Ceccarelli, Rudy, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Fiori, Francesco, Focardi, Ettore, Latino, Giuseppe, Bruno, Giacomo, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Lizzo, Mattia, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Seidita, Roberto, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Viliani, Lorenzo, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Piccolo, Davide, Caputo, Claudio, Bozzo, Marco, Ferro, Fabrizio, Mulargia, Roberto, Robutti, Enrico, Tosi, Silvano, Benaglia, Andrea, Beschi, Andrea, Brivio, Francesco, Ciriolo, Vincenzo, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Flechl, Martin, David, Pieter, Dini, Paolo, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Govoni, Pietro, Guzzi, Luca, Malberti, Martina, Malvezzi, Sandra, Menasce, Dario, Monti, Fabio, Moroni, Luigi, Delaere, Christophe, Paganoni, Marco, Pedrini, Daniele, Ragazzi, Stefano, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Valsecchi, Davide, Zuolo, Davide, Buontempo, Salvatore, Cavallo, Nicola, De Iorio, Agostino, Di Crescenzo, Antonia, Delcourt, Martin, Fabozzi, Francesco, Fienga, Francesco, Galati, Giuliana, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Layer, Lukas, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Rossi, Biagio, Sciacca, Crisostomo, Giammanco, Andrea, Voevodina, Elena, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bisello, Dario, Boletti, Alessio, Bragagnolo, Alberto, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, De Castro Manzano, Pablo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Lemaitre, Vincent, Dosselli, Umberto, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gasparini, Ugo, Gozzelino, Andrea, Hoh, Siew Yan, Margoni, Martino, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Pazzini, Jacopo, Presilla, Matteo, Ronchese, Paolo, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Rossin, Roberto, Simonetto, Franco, Tiko, Andres, Tosi, Mia, Zanetti, Marco, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zucchetta, Alberto, Zumerle, Gianni, Braghieri, Alessandro, Fiorina, Davide, Saggio, Alessia, Montagna, Paolo, Ratti, Sergio P, Re, Valerio, Ressegotti, Martina, Riccardi, Cristina, Salvini, Paola, Vai, Ilaria, Vitulo, Paolo, Biasini, Maurizio, Bilei, Gian Mario, Vischia, Pietro, Ciangottini, Diego, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Leonardi, Roberto, Manoni, Elisa, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Mariani, Valentina, Menichelli, Mauro, Rossi, Alessandro, Santocchia, Attilio, Zobec, Joze, Spiga, Daniele, Androsov, Konstantin, Azzurri, Paolo, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Bertacchi, Valerio, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Boccali, Tommaso, Castaldi, Rino, Ciocci, Maria Agnese, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Alves, Gilvan, Donato, Silvio, Giannini, Leonardo, Giassi, Alessandro, Grippo, Maria Teresa, Ligabue, Franco, Manca, Elisabetta, Mandorli, Giulio, Messineo, Alberto, Palla, Fabrizio, Rizzi, Andrea, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Correia Silva, Gilson, Rolandi, Gigi, Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar, Scribano, A., Spagnolo, Paolo, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Turini, Nicola, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Cavallari, Francesca, Hensel, Carsten, Cipriani, Marco, Del Re, Daniele, Di Marco, Emanuele, Diemoz, Marcella, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Quaranta, Claudio, Moraes, Arthur, Rahatlou, Shahram, Rovelli, Chiara, Santanastasio, Francesco, Soffi, Livia, Tramontano, Raffaella, Amapane, Nicola, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Bartosik, Nazar, Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton, Bellan, Riccardo, Bellora, Andrea, Biino, Cristina, Cappati, Alessandra, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Cometti, Simona, Costa, Marco, Covarelli, Roberto, Demaria, Natale, González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Carvalho, Wagner, Kiani, Bilal, Legger, Federica, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Migliore, Ernesto, Monaco, Vincenzo, Monteil, Ennio, Monteno, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Ortona, Giacomo, Chinellato, Jose, Pacher, Luca, Pastrone, Nadia, Pelliccioni, Mario, Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca, Romero, Alessandra, Ruspa, Marta, Salvatico, Riccardo, Sola, Valentina, Solano, Ada, Soldi, Dario, Coelho, Eduardo, Staiano, Amedeo, Trocino, Daniele, Belforte, Stefano, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Cossutti, Fabio, Da Rold, Alessandro, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Vazzoler, Federico, Zanetti, Anna, Melo Da Costa, Eliza, Kim, Bobae, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Lee, Jeongeun, Lee, Seh Wook, Moon, Chang-Seong, Oh, Young Do, Pak, Sang Il, Sekmen, Sezen, Son, Dong-Chul, Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil, Yang, Yu Chul, Kim, Hyunchul, Moon, Dong Ho, Francois, Brieuc, Kim, Tae Jeong, Park, Jiwon, Cho, Sungwoong, Choi, Suyong, Go, Yeonju, Ha, Seungkyu, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Hong, Byung-Sik, Lee, Kisoo, Lee, Kyong Sei, Lim, Jaehoon, Park, Jaebeom, Park, Sung Keun, Roh, Youn, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Goh, Junghwan, Kim, Hyunsoo
المساهمون: Institut de Recherches sur les lois Fondamentales de l'Univers (IRFU), Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris-Saclay, Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet (LLR), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-École polytechnique (X)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien (IPHC), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Strasbourg (UNISTRA)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université de Haute-Alsace (UHA) Mulhouse - Colmar (Université de Haute-Alsace (UHA)), Centre de Calcul de l'IN2P3 (CC-IN2P3), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon (IPNL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), CMS, Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-École polytechnique (X)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université de Strasbourg (UNISTRA)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université de Strasbourg (UNISTRA)-Université de Haute-Alsace (UHA) Mulhouse - Colmar (Université de Haute-Alsace (UHA))-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)
المصدر: Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 803, pp.135345. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135345⟩
Physics letters / B B 803, 135345-(2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135345
Physics letters / B 803, 135345 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135345مصطلحات موضوعية: p p: scattering, 13000 GeV-cms, Heavy flavor, mass: measured [Lambda/b0(5920)], hadronic decay [excited state], High Energy Physics - Experiment, B187M, Beauty baryon, scattering [p p], excited state [Lambda/b0], [PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], Heavy baryon, ddc:530, (Lambda/b0 pi+ pi-) [mass spectrum], Experimental results, B163M, Lambda/b0: excited state, Flavor spectroscopy, CMS, hep-ex, Physics, High Energy Physics::Phenomenology, mass spectrum: (Lambda/b0 pi+ pi-), mass: measured [Lambda/b0(5912)], Lambda/b0(5912): mass: measured, baryon, B188M, CERN LHC Coll, B162.1, excited state: hadronic decay, B188.1, B187.1, B163.1, Lambda/b0(5920): mass: measured, colliding beams [p p], p p: colliding beams, B162M, Particle Physics - Experiment, experimental results
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2b5881a55e54344e9908fcdc5dbdc9b4
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2706698 -
7
المؤلفون: Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Ambrogi F., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Ero J., Escalante Del Valle A., Flechl M., Fruhwirth R., Jeitler M., Krammer N., Kratschmer I., Liko D., Madlener T., Mikulec I., Rad N., Schieck J., Schofbeck R., Spanring M., Waltenberger W., Wulz C. -E., Zarucki M., Drugakov V., Mossolov V., Suarez Gonzalez J., Darwish M. R., De Wolf E. A., Di Croce D., Janssen X., Kello T., Lelek A., Pieters M., Rejeb Sfar H., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Putte S., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Bols E. S., Chhibra S. S., D'Hondt J., De Clercq J., Lontkovskyi D., Lowette S., Marchesini I., Moortgat S., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Beghin D., Bilin B., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Dorney B., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Kalsi A. K., Moureaux L., Popov A., Postiau N., Starling E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Khvastunov I., Niedziela M., Roskas C., Skovpen K., Tytgat M., Verbeke W., Vermassen B., Vit M., Bruno G., Caputo C., David P., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Giammanco A., Lemaitre V., Prisciandaro J., Saggio A., Vischia P., Zobec J., Alves G. A., Correia Silva G., Hensel C., Moraes A., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Coelho E., Da Costa E. M., Da Silveira G. G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Martins J., Matos Figueiredo D., Medina Jaime M., Melo De Almeida M., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Rebello Teles P., Sanchez Rosas L. J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Thiel M., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Calligaris L., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lemos D. S., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula S. S., Aleksandrov A., Antchev G., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Misheva M., Rodozov M., Shopova M., Sultanov G., Bonchev M., Dimitrov A., Ivanov T., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Petrov A., Fang W., Gao X., Yuan L., Ahmad M., Hu Z., Wang Y., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liao H., Liu Z., Spiezia A., Tao J., Yazgan E., Zhang H., Zhang S., Zhao J., Agapitos A., Ban Y., Chen G., Levin A., Li J., Li L., Li Q., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Wang Q., Xiao M., Avila C., Cabrera A., Florez C., Gonzalez Hernandez C. F., Segura Delgado M. A., Mejia Guisao J., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Salazar Gonzalez C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez N., Giljanovic D., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Majumder D., Mesic B., Roguljic M., Starodumov A., Susa T., Ather M. W., Attikis A., Erodotou E., Ioannou A., Kolosova M., Konstantinou S., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Saka H., Tsiakkouri D., Finger M., Kveton A., Tomsa J., Ayala E., Carrera Jarrin E., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Bhowmik S., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A., Dewanjee R. K., Ehataht K., Kadastik M., Raidal M., Veelken C., Eerola P., Forthomme L., Kirschenmann H., Osterberg K., Voutilainen M., Brucken E., Garcia F., Havukainen J., Heikkila J. K., Karimaki V., Kim M. S., Kinnunen R., Lampen T., Lassila-Perini K., Laurila S., Lehti S., Linden T., Siikonen H., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Luukka P., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Leloup C., Lenzi B., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Sahin M. O., Savoy-Navarro A., Titov M., Yu G. B., Ahuja S., Amendola C., Beaudette F., Bonanomi M., Busson P., Charlot C., Diab B., Falmagne G., Granier de Cassagnac R., Kucher I., Lobanov A., Martin Perez C., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Rembser J., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Zabi A., Zghiche A., Agram J. -L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bourgatte G., Brom J. -M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J. -C., Gele D., Goerlach U., Grimault C., Le Bihan A. -C., Tonon N., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Camen C., Carle A., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Jain S., Laktineh I. B., Lattaud H., Lesauvage A., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Torterotot L., Touquet G., Vander Donckt M., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Feld L., Klein K., Lipinski M., Meuser D., Pauls A., Preuten M., Rauch M. P., Schulz J., Teroerde M., Erdmann M., Fischer B., Ghosh S., Hebbeker T., Hoepfner K., Keller H., Mastrolorenzo L., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mocellin G., Mondal S., Mukherjee S., Noll D., Novak A., Pook T., Pozdnyakov A., Quast T., Radziej M., Rath Y., Reithler H., Roemer J., Schmidt A., Schuler S. C., Sharma A., Wiedenbeck S., Zaleski S., Flugge G., Haj Ahmad W., Hlushchenko O., Kress T., Muller T., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Roy D., Sert H., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asmuss P., Babounikau I., Bakhshiansohi H., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Bermudez Martinez A., Bin Anuar A. A., Borras K., Botta V., Campbell A., Cardini A., Connor P., Consuegra Rodriguez S., Contreras-Campana C., Danilov V., De Wit A., Defranchis M. M., Diez Pardos C., Dominguez Damiani D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Elwood A., Eren E., Estevez Banos L. I., Gallo E., Geiser A., Grohsjean A., Guthoff M., Haranko M., Harb A., Jafari A., Jomhari N. Z., Jung H., Kasem A., Kasemann M., Kaveh H., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Knolle J., Krucker D., Lange W., Lenz T., Lidrych J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I. -A., Meyer A. B., Meyer M., Missiroli M., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Myronenko V., Perez Adan D., Pflitsch S. K., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Saibel A., Savitskyi M., Scheurer V., Schutze P., Schwanenberger C., Shevchenko R., Singh A., Sosa Ricardo R. E., Tholen H., Turkot O., Vagnerini A., Van De Klundert M., Walsh R., Wen Y., Wichmann K., Wissing C., Zenaiev O., Zlebcik R., Aggleton R., Bein S., Benato L., Benecke A., Dreyer T., Ebrahimi A., Feindt F., Frohlich A., Garbers C., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Gunnellini P., Haller J., Hinzmann A., Karavdina A., Kasieczka G., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Kurz S., Kutzner V., Lange J., Lange T., Malara A., Multhaup J., Niemeyer C. E. N., Reimers A., Rieger O., Schleper P., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Sonneveld J., Stadie H., Steinbruck G., Vormwald B., Zoi I., Akbiyik M., Baselga M., Baur S., Berger T., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., El Morabit K., Faltermann N., Giffels M., Gottmann A., Hartmann F., Heidecker C., Husemann U., Iqbal M. A., Kudella S., Maier S., Mitra S., Mozer M. U., Muller D., Musich M., Nurnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Savoiu D., Schafer D., Schnepf M., Schroder M., Shvetsov I., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wassmer M., Weber M., Wohrmann C., Wolf R., Wozniewski S., Anagnostou G., Asenov P., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Paspalaki G., Stakia A., Diamantopoulou M., Karathanasis G., Kontaxakis P., Manousakis-katsikakis A., Panagiotou A., Papavergou I., Saoulidou N., Theofilatos K., Vellidis K., Vourliotis E., Bakas G., Kousouris K., Papakrivopoulos I., Tsipolitis G., Zacharopoulou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Gianneios P., Katsoulis P., Kokkas P., Mallios S., Manitara K., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Strologas J., Triantis F. A., Tsitsonis D., Bartok M., Chudasama R., Csanad M., Major P., Mandal K., Mehta A., Pasztor G., Suranyi O., Veres G. I., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Raics P., Teyssier D., Trocsanyi Z. L., Zilizi G., Csorgo T., Lokos S., Metzger W. J., Nemes F., Novak T., Choudhury S., Komaragiri J. R., Panwar L., Tiwari P. C., Bahinipati S., Kar C., Kole G., Mal P., Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu V. K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chauhan S., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kaur S., Kumari P., Lohan M., Meena M., Sandeep K., Sharma S., Singh J. B., Virdi A. K., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Gola M., Keshri S., Kumar A., Naimuddin M., Priyanka P., Ranjan K., Shah A., Sharma R., Bhardwaj R., Bharti M., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Bhawandeep U., Bhowmik D., Dutta S., Gomber B., Maity M., Mondal K., Nandan S., Purohit A., Rout P. K., Saha G., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh B., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Behera S. C., Kalbhor P., Muhammad A., Pradhan R., Pujahari P. R., Sikdar A. K., Dutta D., Jha V., Mishra D. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Bhat M. A., Dugad S., Kumar Verma R., Mohanty G. B., Sur N., Banerjee S., Chatterjee S., Das P., Guchait M., Karmakar S., Kumar S., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sahoo N., Sawant S., Dube S., Kansal B., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Rastogi A., Chenarani S., Etesami S. M., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Aly R., Aruta C., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Di Florio A., Elmetenawee W., Fiore L., Gelmi A., Iaselli G., Ince M., Lezki S., Maggi G., Maggi M., Merlin J. A., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Simone F. M., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Borgonovi L., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Ciocca C., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fontanesi E., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Iemmi F., Lo Meo S., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Cassese A., Ceccarelli R., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Fiori F., Focardi E., Latino G., Lenzi P., Lizzo M., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Seidita R., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Piccolo D., Bozzo M., Ferro F., Mulargia R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Beschi A., Brivio F., Ciriolo V., Dinardo M. E., Dini P., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Guzzi L., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Menasce D., Monti F., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Valsecchi D., Zuolo D., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Iorio A., Di Crescenzo A., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Galati G., Iorio A. O. M., Layer L., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Rossi B., Sciacca C., Voevodina E., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Boletti A., Bragagnolo A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Hoh S. Y., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Presilla M., Ronchese P., Rossin R., Simonetto F., Tiko A., Tosi M., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Fiorina D., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Ressegotti M., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fano L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Manoni E., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Rossi A., Santocchia A., Spiga D., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bertacchi V., Bianchini L., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Giannini L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Manca E., Mandorli G., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Rolandi G., Roy Chowdhury S., Scribano A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Turini N., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Quaranta C., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Tramontano R., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Bellora A., Biino C., Cappati A., Cartiglia N., Cometti S., Costa M., Covarelli R., Demaria N., Gonzalez Fernandez J. R., Kiani B., Legger F., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Romero A., Ruspa M., Salvatico R., Sola V., Solano A., Soldi D., Staiano A., Trocino D., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Da Rold A., Della Ricca G., Vazzoler F., Zanetti A., Kim B., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Lee J., Lee S. W., Moon C. S., Oh Y. D., Pak S. I., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Kim H., Moon D. H., Francois B., Kim T. J., Park J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Ha S., Hong B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo J., Goh J., Kim H. S., Almond J., Bhyun J. H., Choi J., Jeon S., Kim J., Kim J. S., Lee H., Lee S., Nam K., Oh M., Oh S. B., Radburn-Smith B. C., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yoon I., Jeon D., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Watson I. J., Choi Y., Hwang C., Jeong Y., Lee Y., Yu I., Veckalns V., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Rinkevicius A., Tamulaitis G., Vaitkus J., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Benitez J. F., Castaneda Hernandez A., Murillo Quijada J. A., Valencia Palomo L., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Ramirez-Garcia M., Vazquez Valencia F., Eysermans J., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Mijuskovic J., Raicevic N., Krofcheck D., Bheesette S., Butler P. H., Lujan P., Ahmad A., Awan M. I. M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Avati V., Grzanka L., Malawski M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Gorski M., Kazana M., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Araujo M., Bargassa P., Bastos D., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Galinhas B., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Niknejad T., Seixas J., Shchelina K., Strong G., Toldaiev O., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavine V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtcov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sosnov D., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vorobyev A., Andreev Y., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Nikitenko A., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Stepennov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bychkova O., Chistov R., Danilov M., Polikarpov S., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Terkulov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Barnyakov A., Blinov V., Dimova T., Kardapoltsev L., Ovtin I., Skovpen Y., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Mandrik P., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitskii S., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Babaev A., Iuzhakov A., Okhotnikov V., Borchsh V., Ivanchenko V., Tcherniaev E., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Dordevic M., Milenovic P., Milosevic J., Stojanovic M., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Alvarez Fernandez A., Bachiller I., Barrio Luna M., Bedoya C. F., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Fernandez Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Moran D., Navarro Tobar A., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Sanchez Navas S., Soares M. S., Triossi A., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Troconiz J. F., Reyes-Almanza R., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Cuevas J., Erice C., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Ramon Alvarez C., Rodriguez Bouza V., Sanchez Cruz S., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chazin Quero B., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Fernandez Manteca P. J., Garcia Alonso A., Gomez G., Martinez Rivero C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Prieels C., Ricci-Tam F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Russo L., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vizan Garcia J. M., Malagalage K., Dharmaratna W. G. D., Wickramage N., Aarrestad T. K., Abbaneo D., Akgun B., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baechler J., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Bianco M., Bocci A., Bortignon P., Bossini E., Brondolin E., Camporesi T., Caratelli A., Cerminara G., Chapon E., Cucciati G., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daci N., Daponte V., David A., Davignon O., De Roeck A., Deile M., Di Maria R., Dobson M., Dunser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Emriskova N., Fallavollita F., Fasanella D., Fiorendi S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Giani S., Gigi D., Gill K., Glege F., Gouskos L., Gruchala M., Guilbaud M., Gulhan D., Hegeman J., Heidegger C., Iiyama Y., Innocente V., James T., Janot P., Karacheban O., Kaspar J., Kieseler J., Krammer M., Kratochwil N., Lange C., Lecoq P., Long K., Lourenco C., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Massironi A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Ngadiuba J., Niedziela J., Nourbakhsh S., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pantaleo F., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pitters F. M., Rabady D., Racz A., Rieger M., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Scarfi S., Schafer C., Schwick C., Selvaggi M., Silva P., Snoeys W., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Summers S., Tavolaro V. R., Treille D., Tsirou A., Van Onsem G. P., Vartak A., Verzetti M., Wozniak K. A., Zeuner W. D., Caminada L., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Backhaus M., Berger P., Calandri A., Chernyavskaya N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donega M., Dorfer C., Gomez Espinosa T. A., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Manzoni R. A., Meinhard M. T., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pauss F., Perovic V., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Pigazzini S., Ratti M. G., Reichmann M., Reissel C., Reitenspiess T., Ristic B., Ruini D., Sanz Becerra D. A., Schonenberger M., Shchutska L., Vesterbacka Olsson M. L., Wallny R., Zhu D. H., Amsler C., Botta C., Brzhechko D., Canelli M. F., De Cosa A., Del Burgo R., Kilminster B., Leontsinis S., Mikuni V. M., Neutelings I., Rauco G., Robmann P., Schweiger K., Takahashi Y., Wertz S., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Roy A., Sarkar T., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Hou W. -S., Li Y. Y., Lu R. -S., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Steen A., Asavapibhop B., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Bat A., Boran F., Celik A., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dolek F., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar Guler E., Hos I., Isik C., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Simsek A. E., Tok U. G., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Atakisi I. O., Gulmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozcelik O., Tekten S., Yetkin E. A., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Komurcu Y., Sen S., Cerci S., Kaynak B., Ozkorucuklu S., Sunar Cerci D., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Bhal E., Bologna S., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Krikler B., Paramesvaran S., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-Storey S., Smith V. J., Taylor J., Titterton A., Bell K. W., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Linacre J., Manolopoulos K., Newbold D. M., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Reis T., Schuh T., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Bainbridge R., Bloch P., Bonomally S., Borg J., Breeze S., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Chahal G. S., Colling D., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Everaerts P., Hall G., Iles G., Komm M., Langford J., Lyons L., Magnan A. -M., Malik S., Martelli A., Milosevic V., Morton A., Nash J., Palladino V., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Shtipliyski A., Stoye M., Strebler T., Tapper A., Uchida K., Virdee T., Wardle N., Webb S. N., Winterbottom D., Zecchinelli A. G., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Mackay C. K., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Zahid S., Brinkerhoff A., Call K., Caraway B., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Madrid C., McMaster B., Pastika N., Smith C., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Uniyal R., Vargas Hernandez A. M., Buccilli A., Cooper S. I., Gleyzer S. V., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Albert A., Arcaro D., Demiragli Z., Gastler D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Spitzbart D., Suarez I., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Burkle B., Coubez X., Cutts D., Duh Y. T., Hadley M., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Kwok K. H. M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Lau K. T., Narain M., Sagir S., Syarif R., Usai E., Wong W. Y., Yu D., Zhang W., Band R., Brainerd C., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Jensen F., Ko W., Kukral O., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shi M., Taylor D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Wang Z., Zhang F., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Nash W. A., Regnard S., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Stone B., Valuev V., Burt K., Chen Y., Clare R., Gary J. W., Ghiasi Shirazi S. M. A., Hanson G., Karapostoli G., Long O. R., Manganelli N., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M. I., Si W., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Zhang Y., Branson J. G., Cittolin S., Cooperstein S., Deelen N., Derdzinski M., Duarte J., Gerosa R., Gilbert D., Hashemi B., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Masciovecchio M., May S., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sharma V., Tadel M., Wurthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Amin N., Bhandari R., Campagnari C., Citron M., Dutta V., Incandela J., Marsh B., Mei H., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Sarica U., Stuart D., Wang S., Anderson D., Bornheim A., Cerri O., Dutta I., Lawhorn J. M., Lu N., Mao J., Newman H. B., Nguyen T. Q., Pata J., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhang Z., Zhu R. Y., Alison J., Andrews M. B., Ferguson T., Mudholkar T., Paulini M., Sun M., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., MacDonald E., Mulholland T., Patel R., Perloff A., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Cheng Y., Chu J., Datta A., Frankenthal A., Mcdermott K., Patterson J. R., Quach D., Ryd A., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Alyari M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Apyan A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berry D., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Canepa A., Cerati G. B., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cremonesi M., Elvira V. D., Freeman J., Gecse Z., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grunendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Heller R., Hirschauer J., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klijnsma T., Klima B., Kortelainen M. J., Kreis B., Lammel S., Lewis J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O'Dell V., Papadimitriou V., Pedro K., Pena C., Ravera F., Reinsvold Hall A., Ristori L., Schneider B., Sexton-Kennedy E., Smith N., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Woodard A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cadamuro L., Cherepanov V., Errico F., Field R. D., Guerrero D., Joshi B. M., Kim M., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Lo K. H., Matchev K., Menendez N., Mitselmakher G., Rosenzweig D., Shi K., Wang J., Zuo X., Joshi Y. R., Adams T., Askew A., Habibullah R., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khurana R., Kolberg T., Martinez G., Perry T., Prosper H., Schiber C., Yohay R., Zhang J., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Rahmani M., Saunders M., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Betts R. R., Cavanaugh R., Chen X., Dittmer S., Evdokimov O., Gerber C. E., Hangal D. A., Hofman D. J., Kumar V., Mills C., Oh G., Roy T., Tonjes M. B., Varelas N., Viinikainen J., Wang H., Wang X., Wu Z., Alhusseini M., Bilki B., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Koseyan O. K., Merlo J. -P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Gritsan A. V., Hung W. T., Kyriacou S., Maksimovic P., Mantilla C., Roskes J., Swartz M., Vami T. A., Baldenegro Barrera C., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bylinkin A., Isidori T., Khalil S., King J., Krintiras G., Kropivnitskaya A., Lindsey C., Mcbrayer W., Minafra N., Murray M., Rogan C., Royon C., Sanders S., Schmitz E., Tapia Takaki J. D., Williams J., Wilson G., Duric S., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Kim D., Maravin Y., Mendis D. R., Mitchell T., Modak A., Mohammadi A., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Eno S. C., Feng Y., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jeng G. Y., Kellogg R. G., Mignerey A. C., Nabili S., Seidel M., Skuja A., Tonwar S. C., Wang L., Wong K., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Bi R., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., D'Alfonso M., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Harris P., Hsu D., Hu M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lee Y. -J., Luckey P. D., Maier B., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Rankin D., Roland C., Roland G., Shi Z., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Guts S., Hansen P., Hiltbrand J., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Revering M., Rusack R., Saradhy R., Schroeder N., Strobbe N., Wadud M. A., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Bloom K., Claes D. R., Fangmeier C., Finco L., Golf F., Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Tabb W., Agarwal G., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., McLean C., Nguyen D., Parker A., Pekkanen J., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Freer C., Haddad Y., Hortiangtham A., Madigan G., Marzocchi B., Morse D. M., Nguyen V., Orimoto T., Skinnari L., Tishelman-Charny A., Wamorkar T., Wang B., Wisecarver A., Wood D., Bueghly J., Fedi G., Gilbert A., Gunter T., Hahn K. A., Odell N., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Velasco M., Bucci R., Dev N., Goldouzian R., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Lannon K., Li W., Loukas N., Marinelli N., Mcalister I., Meng F., Musienko Y., Ruchti R., Siddireddy P., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wightman A., Wolf M., Alimena J., Bylsma B., Cardwell B., Durkin L. S., Francis B., Hill C., Ji W., Lefeld A., Ling T. Y., Winer B. L., Dezoort G., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Haubrich N., Higginbotham S., Kalogeropoulos A., Kwan S., Lange D., Lucchini M. T., Luo J., Marlow D., Mei K., Ojalvo I., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroue P., Stickland D., Tully C., Norberg S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Chawla R., Das S., Gutay L., Jones M., Jung A. W., Mahakud B., Miller D. H., Negro G., Neumeister N., Peng C. C., Piperov S., Qiu H., Schulte J. F., Trevisani N., Wang F., Xiao R., Xie W., Cheng T., Dolen J., Parashar N., Baty A., Behrens U., Dildick S., Ecklund K. M., Freed S., Geurts F. J. M., Kilpatrick M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Shi W., Stahl Leiton A. G., Tu Z., Zhang A., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Dulemba J. L., Fallon C., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Ranken E., Taus R., Chiarito B., Chou J. P., Gandrakota A., Gershtein Y., Halkiadakis E., Hart A., Heindl M., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Laflotte I., Lath A., Montalvo R., Nash K., Osherson M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Acharya H., Delannoy A. G., Spanier S., Bouhali O., Dalchenko M., Delgado A., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Luo S., Malhotra S., Marley D., Mueller R., Overton D., Pernie L., Rathjens D., Safonov A., Akchurin N., Damgov J., De Guio F., Hegde V., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Mengke T., Muthumuni S., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Whitbeck A., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Padeken K., Romeo F., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Verweij M., Ang L., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Cummings G., Hakala J., Hirosky R., Joyce M., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Tannenwald B., Wolfe E., Xia F., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Poudyal N., Sturdy J., Thapa P., Black K., Bose T., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., De Bruyn I., Dodd L., Galloni C., He H., Herndon M., Herve A., Hussain U., Lanaro A., Loeliger A., Loveless R., Madhusudanan Sreekala J., Mallampalli A., Pinna D., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Teague D., Trembath-reichert S.
المساهمون: Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Ambrogi F., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Ero J., Escalante Del Valle A., Flechl M., Fruhwirth R., Jeitler M., Krammer N., Kratschmer I., Liko D., Madlener T., Mikulec I., Rad N., Schieck J., Schofbeck R., Spanring M., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Zarucki M., Drugakov V., Mossolov V., Suarez Gonzalez J., Darwish M.R., De Wolf E.A., Di Croce D., Janssen X., Kello T., Lelek A., Pieters M., Rejeb Sfar H., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Putte S., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Bols E.S., Chhibra S.S., D'Hondt J., De Clercq J., Lontkovskyi D., Lowette S., Marchesini I., Moortgat S., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Beghin D., Bilin B., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Dorney B., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Kalsi A.K., Moureaux L., Popov A., Postiau N., Starling E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Khvastunov I., Niedziela M., Roskas C., Skovpen K., Tytgat M., Verbeke W., Vermassen B., Vit M., Bruno G., Caputo C., David P., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Giammanco A., Lemaitre V., Prisciandaro J., Saggio A., Vischia P., Zobec J., Alves G.A., Correia Silva G., Hensel C., Moraes A., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Coelho E., Da Costa E.M., Da Silveira G.G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Martins J., Matos Figueiredo D., Medina Jaime M., Melo De Almeida M., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Rebello Teles P., Sanchez Rosas L.J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Thiel M., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C.A., Calligaris L., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lemos D.S., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula S.S., Aleksandrov A., Antchev G., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Misheva M., Rodozov M., Shopova M., Sultanov G., Bonchev M., Dimitrov A., Ivanov T., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Petrov A., Fang W., Gao X., Yuan L., Ahmad M., Hu Z., Wang Y., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Jiang C.H., Leggat D., Liao H., Liu Z., Spiezia A., Tao J., Yazgan E., Zhang H., Zhang S., Zhao J., Agapitos A., Ban Y., Chen G., Levin A., Li J., Li L., Li Q., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Wang Q., Xiao M., Avila C., Cabrera A., Florez C., Gonzalez Hernandez C.F., Segura Delgado M.A., Mejia Guisao J., Ruiz Alvarez J.D., Salazar Gonzalez C.A., Vanegas Arbelaez N., Giljanovic D., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Majumder D., Mesic B., Roguljic M., Starodumov A., Susa T., Ather M.W., Attikis A., Erodotou E., Ioannou A., Kolosova M., Konstantinou S., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Saka H., Tsiakkouri D., Finger M., Kveton A., Tomsa J., Ayala E., Carrera Jarrin E., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Bhowmik S., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A., Dewanjee R.K., Ehataht K., Kadastik M., Raidal M., Veelken C., Eerola P., Forthomme L., Kirschenmann H., Osterberg K., Voutilainen M., Brucken E., Garcia F., Havukainen J., Heikkila J.K., Karimaki V., Kim M.S., Kinnunen R., Lampen T., Lassila-Perini K., Laurila S., Lehti S., Linden T., Siikonen H., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Luukka P., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Leloup C., Lenzi B., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Sahin M.O., Savoy-Navarro A., Titov M., Yu G.B., Ahuja S., Amendola C., Beaudette F., Bonanomi M., Busson P., Charlot C., Diab B., Falmagne G., Granier de Cassagnac R., Kucher I., Lobanov A., Martin Perez C., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Rembser J., Salerno R., Sauvan J.B., Sirois Y., Zabi A., Zghiche A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bourgatte G., Brom J.-M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gele D., Goerlach U., Grimault C., Le Bihan A.-C., Tonon N., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Camen C., Carle A., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Jain S., Laktineh I.B., Lattaud H., Lesauvage A., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Torterotot L., Touquet G., Vander Donckt M., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Feld L., Klein K., Lipinski M., Meuser D., Pauls A., Preuten M., Rauch M.P., Schulz J., Teroerde M., Erdmann M., Fischer B., Ghosh S., Hebbeker T., Hoepfner K., Keller H., Mastrolorenzo L., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mocellin G., Mondal S., Mukherjee S., Noll D., Novak A., Pook T., Pozdnyakov A., Quast T., Radziej M., Rath Y., Reithler H., Roemer J., Schmidt A., Schuler S.C., Sharma A., Wiedenbeck S., Zaleski S., Flugge G., Haj Ahmad W., Hlushchenko O., Kress T., Muller T., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Roy D., Sert H., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asmuss P., Babounikau I., Bakhshiansohi H., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Bermudez Martinez A., Bin Anuar A.A., Borras K., Botta V., Campbell A., Cardini A., Connor P., Consuegra Rodriguez S., Contreras-Campana C., Danilov V., De Wit A., Defranchis M.M., Diez Pardos C., Dominguez Damiani D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Elwood A., Eren E., Estevez Banos L.I., Gallo E., Geiser A., Grohsjean A., Guthoff M., Haranko M., Harb A., Jafari A., Jomhari N.Z., Jung H., Kasem A., Kasemann M., Kaveh H., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Knolle J., Krucker D., Lange W., Lenz T., Lidrych J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Meyer M., Missiroli M., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Myronenko V., Perez Adan D., Pflitsch S.K., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Saibel A., Savitskyi M., Scheurer V., Schutze P., Schwanenberger C., Shevchenko R., Singh A., Sosa Ricardo R.E., Tholen H., Turkot O., Vagnerini A., Van De Klundert M., Walsh R., Wen Y., Wichmann K., Wissing C., Zenaiev O., Zlebcik R., Aggleton R., Bein S., Benato L., Benecke A., Dreyer T., Ebrahimi A., Feindt F., Frohlich A., Garbers C., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Gunnellini P., Haller J., Hinzmann A., Karavdina A., Kasieczka G., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Kurz S., Kutzner V., Lange J., Lange T., Malara A., Multhaup J., Niemeyer C.E.N., Reimers A., Rieger O., Schleper P., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Sonneveld J., Stadie H., Steinbruck G., Vormwald B., Zoi I., Akbiyik M., Baselga M., Baur S., Berger T., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., El Morabit K., Faltermann N., Giffels M., Gottmann A., Hartmann F., Heidecker C., Husemann U., Iqbal M.A., Kudella S., Maier S., Mitra S., Mozer M.U., Muller D., Musich M., Nurnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Savoiu D., Schafer D., Schnepf M., Schroder M., Shvetsov I., Simonis H.J., Ulrich R., Wassmer M., Weber M., Wohrmann C., Wolf R., Wozniewski S., Anagnostou G., Asenov P., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Paspalaki G., Stakia A., Diamantopoulou M., Karathanasis G., Kontaxakis P., Manousakis-katsikakis A., Panagiotou A., Papavergou I., Saoulidou N., Theofilatos K., Vellidis K., Vourliotis E., Bakas G., Kousouris K., Papakrivopoulos I., Tsipolitis G., Zacharopoulou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Gianneios P., Katsoulis P., Kokkas P., Mallios S., Manitara K., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Strologas J., Triantis F.A., Tsitsonis D., Bartok M., Chudasama R., Csanad M., Major P., Mandal K., Mehta A., Pasztor G., Suranyi O., Veres G.I., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Raics P., Teyssier D., Trocsanyi Z.L., Zilizi G., Csorgo T., Lokos S., Metzger W.J., Nemes F., Novak T., Choudhury S., Komaragiri J.R., Panwar L., Tiwari P.C., Bahinipati S., Kar C., Kole G., Mal P., Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu V.K., Nayak A., Sahoo D.K., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Chauhan S., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kaur S., Kumari P., Lohan M., Meena M., Sandeep K., Sharma S., Singh J.B., Virdi A.K., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Gola M., Keshri S., Kumar A., Naimuddin M., Priyanka P., Ranjan K., Shah A., Sharma R., Bhardwaj R., Bharti M., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Bhawandeep U., Bhowmik D., Dutta S., Gomber B., Maity M., Mondal K., Nandan S., Purohit A., Rout P.K., Saha G., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh B., Thakur S., Behera P.K., Behera S.C., Kalbhor P., Muhammad A., Pradhan R., Pujahari P.R., Sikdar A.K., Dutta D., Jha V., Mishra D.K., Netrakanti P.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Bhat M.A., Dugad S., Kumar Verma R., Mohanty G.B., Sur N., Banerjee S., Chatterjee S., Das P., Guchait M., Karmakar S., Kumar S., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sahoo N., Sawant S., Dube S., Kansal B., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Rastogi A., Chenarani S., Etesami S.M., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Aly R., Aruta C., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Di Florio A., Elmetenawee W., Fiore L., Gelmi A., Iaselli G., Ince M., Lezki S., Maggi G., Maggi M., Merlin J.A., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Simone F.M., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Borgonovi L., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Ciocca C., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fontanesi E., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Iemmi F., Lo Meo S., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Cassese A., Ceccarelli R., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Fiori F., Focardi E., Latino G., Lenzi P., Lizzo M., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Seidita R., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Piccolo D., Bozzo M., Ferro F., Mulargia R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Beschi A., Brivio F., Ciriolo V., Dinardo M.E., Dini P., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Guzzi L., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Menasce D., Monti F., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Valsecchi D., Zuolo D., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Iorio A., Di Crescenzo A., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Galati G., Iorio A.O.M., Layer L., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Rossi B., Sciacca C., Voevodina E., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Boletti A., Bragagnolo A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Hoh S.Y., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Pazzini J., Presilla M., Ronchese P., Rossin R., Simonetto F., Tiko A., Tosi M., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Fiorina D., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Ressegotti M., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fano L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Manoni E., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Rossi A., Santocchia A., Spiga D., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bertacchi V., Bianchini L., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Giannini L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Manca E., Mandorli G., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Rolandi G., Roy Chowdhury S., Scribano A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Turini N., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Quaranta C., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Tramontano R., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Bellora A., Biino C., Cappati A., Cartiglia N., Cometti S., Costa M., Covarelli R., Demaria N., Gonzalez Fernandez J.R., Kiani B., Legger F., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M.M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G.L., Romero A., Ruspa M., Salvatico R., Sola V., Solano A., Soldi D., Staiano A., Trocino D., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Da Rold A., Della Ricca G., Vazzoler F., Zanetti A., Kim B., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Lee J., Lee S.W., Moon C.S., Oh Y.D., Pak S.I., Sekmen S., Son D.C., Yang Y.C., Kim H., Moon D.H., Francois B., Kim T.J., Park J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Ha S., Hong B., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lim J., Park S.K., Roh Y., Yoo J., Goh J., Kim H.S., Almond J., Bhyun J.H., Choi J., Jeon S., Kim J., Kim J.S., Lee H., Lee S., Nam K., Oh M., Oh S.B., Radburn-Smith B.C., Yang U.K., Yoo H.D., Yoon I., Jeon D., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Watson I.J., Choi Y., Hwang C., Jeong Y., Lee Y., Yu I., Veckalns V., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Rinkevicius A., Tamulaitis G., Vaitkus J., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W.A.T., Yusli M.N., Zolkapli Z., Benitez J.F., Castaneda Hernandez A., Murillo Quijada J.A., Valencia Palomo L., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Ramirez-Garcia M., Vazquez Valencia F., Eysermans J., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Mijuskovic J., Raicevic N., Krofcheck D., Bheesette S., Butler P.H., Lujan P., Ahmad A., Awan M.I.M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Avati V., Grzanka L., Malawski M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Gorski M., Kazana M., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Araujo M., Bargassa P., Bastos D., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Galinhas B., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Niknejad T., Seixas J., Shchelina K., Strong G., Toldaiev O., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavine V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtcov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sosnov D., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vorobyev A., Andreev Y., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Nikitenko A., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Stepennov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bychkova O., Chistov R., Danilov M., Polikarpov S., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Terkulov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Barnyakov A., Blinov V., Dimova T., Kardapoltsev L., Ovtin I., Skovpen Y., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Mandrik P., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitskii S., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Babaev A., Iuzhakov A., Okhotnikov V., Borchsh V., Ivanchenko V., Tcherniaev E., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Dordevic M., Milenovic P., Milosevic J., Stojanovic M., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Alvarez Fernandez A., Bachiller I., Barrio Luna M., Bedoya C.F., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Fernandez Ramos J.P., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Moran D., Navarro Tobar A., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Sanchez Navas S., Soares M.S., Triossi A., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Troconiz J.F., Reyes-Almanza R., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Cuevas J., Erice C., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Ramon Alvarez C., Rodriguez Bouza V., Sanchez Cruz S., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chazin Quero B., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Fernandez Manteca P.J., Garcia Alonso A., Gomez G., Martinez Rivero C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Prieels C., Ricci-Tam F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Russo L., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vizan Garcia J.M., Malagalage K., Dharmaratna W.G.D., Wickramage N., Aarrestad T.K., Abbaneo D., Akgun B., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baechler J., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Bianco M., Bocci A., Bortignon P., Bossini E., Brondolin E., Camporesi T., Caratelli A., Cerminara G., Chapon E., Cucciati G., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daci N., Daponte V., David A., Davignon O., De Roeck A., Deile M., Di Maria R., Dobson M., Dunser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Emriskova N., Fallavollita F., Fasanella D., Fiorendi S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Giani S., Gigi D., Gill K., Glege F., Gouskos L., Gruchala M., Guilbaud M., Gulhan D., Hegeman J., Heidegger C., Iiyama Y., Innocente V., James T., Janot P., Karacheban O., Kaspar J., Kieseler J., Krammer M., Kratochwil N., Lange C., Lecoq P., Long K., Lourenco C., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Massironi A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Ngadiuba J., Niedziela J., Nourbakhsh S., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pantaleo F., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pitters F.M., Rabady D., Racz A., Rieger M., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Scarfi S., Schafer C., Schwick C., Selvaggi M., Silva P., Snoeys W., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Summers S., Tavolaro V.R., Treille D., Tsirou A., Van Onsem G.P., Vartak A., Verzetti M., Wozniak K.A., Zeuner W.D., Caminada L., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Backhaus M., Berger P., Calandri A., Chernyavskaya N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donega M., Dorfer C., Gomez Espinosa T.A., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Manzoni R.A., Meinhard M.T., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pauss F., Perovic V., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Pigazzini S., Ratti M.G., Reichmann M., Reissel C., Reitenspiess T., Ristic B., Ruini D., Sanz Becerra D.A., Schonenberger M., Shchutska L., Vesterbacka Olsson M.L., Wallny R., Zhu D.H., Amsler C., Botta C., Brzhechko D., Canelli M.F., De Cosa A., Del Burgo R., Kilminster B., Leontsinis S., Mikuni V.M., Neutelings I., Rauco G., Robmann P., Schweiger K., Takahashi Y., Wertz S., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Roy A., Sarkar T., Yu S.S., Chang P., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Hou W.-S., Li Y.Y., Lu R.-S., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Steen A., Asavapibhop B., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Bat A., Boran F., Celik A., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z.S., Dolek F., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar Guler E., Hos I., Isik C., Kangal E.E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Simsek A.E., Tok U.G., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I.S., Zorbilmez C., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Atakisi I.O., Gulmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozcelik O., Tekten S., Yetkin E.A., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Komurcu Y., Sen S., Cerci S., Kaynak B., Ozkorucuklu S., Sunar Cerci D., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Bhal E., Bologna S., Brooke J.J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Kreczko L., Krikler B., Paramesvaran S., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-Storey S., Smith V.J., Taylor J., Titterton A., Bell K.W., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Linacre J., Manolopoulos K., Newbold D.M., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Reis T., Schuh T., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Bainbridge R., Bloch P., Bonomally S., Borg J., Breeze S., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Chahal G.S., Colling D., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Everaerts P., Hall G., Iles G., Komm M., Langford J., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Martelli A., Milosevic V., Morton A., Nash J., Palladino V., Pesaresi M., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Shtipliyski A., Stoye M., Strebler T., Tapper A., Uchida K., Virdee T., Wardle N., Webb S.N., Winterbottom D., Zecchinelli A.G., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Mackay C.K., Reid I.D., Teodorescu L., Zahid S., Brinkerhoff A., Call K., Caraway B., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Madrid C., McMaster B., Pastika N., Smith C., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Uniyal R., Vargas Hernandez A.M., Buccilli A., Cooper S.I., Gleyzer S.V., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Albert A., Arcaro D., Demiragli Z., Gastler D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Spitzbart D., Suarez I., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Burkle B., Coubez X., Cutts D., Duh Y.T., Hadley M., Heintz U., Hogan J.M., Kwok K.H.M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Lau K.T., Narain M., Sagir S., Syarif R., Usai E., Wong W.Y., Yu D., Zhang W., Band R., Brainerd C., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Jensen F., Ko W., Kukral O., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shi M., Taylor D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Wang Z., Zhang F., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Nash W.A., Regnard S., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Stone B., Valuev V., Burt K., Chen Y., Clare R., Gary J.W., Ghiasi Shirazi S.M.A., Hanson G., Karapostoli G., Long O.R., Manganelli N., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M.I., Si W., Wimpenny S., Yates B.R., Zhang Y., Branson J.G., Cittolin S., Cooperstein S., Deelen N., Derdzinski M., Duarte J., Gerosa R., Gilbert D., Hashemi B., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Masciovecchio M., May S., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sharma V., Tadel M., Wurthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Amin N., Bhandari R., Campagnari C., Citron M., Dutta V., Incandela J., Marsh B., Mei H., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Sarica U., Stuart D., Wang S., Anderson D., Bornheim A., Cerri O., Dutta I., Lawhorn J.M., Lu N., Mao J., Newman H.B., Nguyen T.Q., Pata J., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhang Z., Zhu R.Y., Alison J., Andrews M.B., Ferguson T., Mudholkar T., Paulini M., Sun M., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., MacDonald E., Mulholland T., Patel R., Perloff A., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Cheng Y., Chu J., Datta A., Frankenthal A., Mcdermott K., Patterson J.R., Quach D., Ryd A., Tan S.M., Tao Z., Thom J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Alyari M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Apyan A., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berry D., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Canepa A., Cerati G.B., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cremonesi M., Elvira V.D., Freeman J., Gecse Z., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grunendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Heller R., Hirschauer J., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klijnsma T., Klima B., Kortelainen M.J., Kreis B., Lammel S., Lewis J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O'Dell V., Papadimitriou V., Pedro K., Pena C., Ravera F., Reinsvold Hall A., Ristori L., Schneider B., Sexton-Kennedy E., Smith N., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H.A., Woodard A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cadamuro L., Cherepanov V., Errico F., Field R.D., Guerrero D., Joshi B.M., Kim M., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Lo K.H., Matchev K., Menendez N., Mitselmakher G., Rosenzweig D., Shi K., Wang J., Zuo X., Joshi Y.R., Adams T., Askew A., Habibullah R., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Khurana R., Kolberg T., Martinez G., Perry T., Prosper H., Schiber C., Yohay R., Zhang J., Baarmand M.M., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Rahmani M., Saunders M., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Betts R.R., Cavanaugh R., Chen X., Dittmer S., Evdokimov O., Gerber C.E., Hangal D.A., Hofman D.J., Kumar V., Mills C., Oh G., Roy T., Tonjes M.B., Varelas N., Viinikainen J., Wang H., Wang X., Wu Z., Alhusseini M., Bilki B., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Koseyan O.K., Merlo J.-P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Gritsan A.V., Hung W.T., Kyriacou S., Maksimovic P., Mantilla C., Roskes J., Swartz M., Vami T.A., Baldenegro Barrera C., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bylinkin A., Isidori T., Khalil S., King J., Krintiras G., Kropivnitskaya A., Lindsey C., Mcbrayer W., Minafra N., Murray M., Rogan C., Royon C., Sanders S., Schmitz E., Tapia Takaki J.D., Williams J., Wilson G., Duric S., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Kim D., Maravin Y., Mendis D.R., Mitchell T., Modak A., Mohammadi A., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Eno S.C., Feng Y., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Jeng G.Y., Kellogg R.G., Mignerey A.C., Nabili S., Seidel M., Skuja A., Tonwar S.C., Wang L., Wong K., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Bi R., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., D'Alfonso M., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Harris P., Hsu D., Hu M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lee Y.-J., Luckey P.D., Maier B., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Rankin D., Roland C., Roland G., Shi Z., Stephans G.S.F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Chatterjee R.M., Evans A., Guts S., Hansen P., Hiltbrand J., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Revering M., Rusack R., Saradhy R., Schroeder N., Strobbe N., Wadud M.A., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Bloom K., Claes D.R., Fangmeier C., Finco L., Golf F., Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Stieger B., Tabb W., Agarwal G., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., McLean C., Nguyen D., Parker A., Pekkanen J., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Freer C., Haddad Y., Hortiangtham A., Madigan G., Marzocchi B., Morse D.M., Nguyen V., Orimoto T., Skinnari L., Tishelman-Charny A., Wamorkar T., Wang B., Wisecarver A., Wood D., Bueghly J., Fedi G., Gilbert A., Gunter T., Hahn K.A., Odell N., Schmitt M.H., Sung K., Velasco M., Bucci R., Dev N., Goldouzian R., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Lannon K., Li W., Loukas N., Marinelli N., Mcalister I., Meng F., Musienko Y., Ruchti R., Siddireddy P., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wightman A., Wolf M., Alimena J., Bylsma B., Cardwell B., Durkin L.S., Francis B., Hill C., Ji W., Lefeld A., Ling T.Y., Winer B.L., Dezoort G., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Haubrich N., Higginbotham S., Kalogeropoulos A., Kwan S., Lange D., Lucchini M.T., Luo J., Marlow D., Mei K., Ojalvo I., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroue P., Stickland D., Tully C., Norberg S., Barker A., Barnes V.E., Chawla R., Das S., Gutay L., Jones M., Jung A.W., Mahakud B., Miller D.H., Negro G., Neumeister N., Peng C.C., Piperov S., Qiu H., Schulte J.F., Trevisani N., Wang F., Xiao R., Xie W., Cheng T., Dolen J., Parashar N., Baty A., Behrens U., Dildick S., Ecklund K.M., Freed S., Geurts F.J.M., Kilpatrick M., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Shi W., Stahl Leiton A.G., Tu Z., Zhang A., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Dulemba J.L., Fallon C., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Ranken E., Taus R., Chiarito B., Chou J.P., Gandrakota A., Gershtein Y., Halkiadakis E., Hart A., Heindl M., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Laflotte I., Lath A., Montalvo R., Nash K., Osherson M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Acharya H., Delannoy A.G., Spanier S., Bouhali O., Dalchenko M., Delgado A., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Luo S., Malhotra S., Marley D., Mueller R., Overton D., Pernie L., Rathjens D., Safonov A., Akchurin N., Damgov J., De Guio F., Hegde V., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Mengke T., Muthumuni S., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Whitbeck A., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Padeken K., Romeo F., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Verweij M., Ang L., Arenton M.W., Barria P., Cox B., Cummings G., Hakala J., Hirosky R., Joyce M., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Tannenwald B., Wolfe E., Xia F., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Poudyal N., Sturdy J., Thapa P., Black K., Bose T., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., De Bruyn I., Dodd L., Galloni C., He H., Herndon M., Herve A., Hussain U., Lanaro A., Loeliger A., Loveless R., Madhusudanan Sreekala J., Mallampalli A., Pinna D., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith W.H., Teague D., Trembath-reichert S.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Flavor spectroscopy, Beauty baryon, CMS, Heavy flavor, Heavy baryon, Physic, Experimental result, High Energy Physics - Experiment
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______4094::681242280b611fedc2a753b5c69b6893
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/798417 -
8
المساهمون: UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS
المصدر: Repositório da Produção Científica e Intelectual da Unicamp
Universidade Estadual de Campinas (UNICAMP)
instacron:UNICAMPمصطلحات موضوعية: Flavor spectroscopy, CMS experiments, Proton-proton interactions, Beauty baryon, Heavy flavor, Artigo original, Heavy baryon, Decaimento, Decay, Experimental results, Experimento CMS, Interações próton-próton
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______3056::0e23c99f7dfa9eb53173ce91169aae86
-
9
المؤلفون: Bilki, Burak, ve diğer.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Flavor spectroscopy, CMS, Beauty baryon, Physics, Heavy flavor, Heavy baryon, Experimental results
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______3097::171f5e35b0472f4e266747ec2eb99e7d
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12662/1443 -
10
المؤلفون: Sirunyan, A. M., Silveira, Gustavo Gil da, CMS Collaboration
المصدر: Repositório Institucional da UFRGS
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (UFRGS)
instacron:UFRGSمصطلحات موضوعية: Colisões proton-proton, Flavor spectroscopy, CMS, Beauty baryon, Physics, Heavy flavor, Heavy baryon, Experimental results, Aceleradores de partículas
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______3056::762300bd0cdc5ed4b254af8c6659489a