-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyñska, H. Wilczyñski, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
المصدر: Advances in High Energy Physics, Vol 2013 (2013)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
2
المؤلفون: M. Zavrtanik, N. Nierstenhoefer, R. Dallier, F. Salamida, J. F. Valdés Galicia, K. H. Becker, I. De Mitri, A. Gascon Bravo, A. Saftoiu, D. Garcia-Gamez, S. T. Garcia Roca, B. Gookin, D. Melo, David Walz, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, R. Sato, M. Niechciol, D. B. Tridapalli, A. Segreto, A.M. van den Berg, Darko Veberič, I. Rodriguez Cabo, B. Sarkar, J. L. Navarro, M. Videla, J. C. Diaz, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, R. Tcaciuc, F. Montanet, J. C. dos Anjos, Petr Schovanek, D. Maurizio, J. C. Moreno, C. Aramo, Lorenzo Caccianiga, Y. Guardincerri, G. Müller, J.M. Chirinos, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, Bruno Daniel, Pham Ngoc Diep, D. Garcia-Pinto, Radomir Smida, T. Yapici, J. J. Masías Meza, R. Gaior, S. H. Cheng, Heino Falcke, B. Tome, L. Buroker, J. Knapp, R. Bonino, J. Vicha, G. Wieczorek, A. Lopez Agüera, F. Diogo, F. Suarez, Sergio Dasso, T. Niggemann, R. M. de Almeida, P. Allison, A. Tapia, G. Cocciolo, H. Gemmeke, C. Rühle, V. de Souza, M. Unger, H. Wahlberg, L. Nellen, B. Zamorano Garcia, M. Buscemi, N. Scharf, V. Pirronello, F. Guarino, John Matthews, Peter Buchholz, M. S. A. B. Leão, C. Macolino, C. Hojvat, C. Morello, K. D. de Vries, D. Nosek, T. Yamamoto, R. M. Kieckhafer, C. Jarne, M. Tueros, J. Rautenberg, B. Revenu, Jan Ebr, M. Melissas, O. Wainberg, I.M. Brancus, D. Huber, S. Westerhoff, H. Glass, Marco Aglietta, W. C. Brown, A. Nelles, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, D. Schuster, M. A. Muller, Lu Lu, G. Marsella, D. Martraire, S. Gambetta, Peter L. Biermann, D. Harari, Alessandro Petrolini, B. Mitrica, M. Ludwig, J. Rosado, A. van Vliet, A. Tonachini, L. Nožka, A. Weindl, N. Hollon, V. Verzi, P. Brogueira, M. Urban, A. C. Rovero, C. Bleve, B. Keilhauer, V. H. Ponce, S. J. Sciutto, J. Schovancova, Paolo Privitera, L. Perrone, Jiri Chudoba, D. Torres Machado, H.O. Klages, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Kruppke-Hansen, B. Wundheiler, R. Krause, Gregory R Snow, Alina Mihaela Badescu, M. Oliveira, M. Ave, E. Trovato, J. Lozano Bahilo, Segev BenZvi, Corbin Covault, Maria-Teresa Dova, M. Gómez Berisso, R. C. Shellard, Azadeh Keivani, A. P. Ferguson, R. Alves Batista, C. Baus, A. Aminaei, Y. Petrov, J. Gitto, P. Hansen, A. Chiavassa, A. E. Herve, Lino Miramonti, Vincenzo Rizi, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, Paul Sommers, R. Cester, B. J. Whelan, P. Gouffon, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, M. Risse, D. Martello, M. Ziolkowski, O. Martínez Bravo, P. N. Dong, M. J. Cooper, F. Sánchez, M. Ambrosio, M. De Domenico, Jing Zhou, G. Toma, S. Mićanović, B. M. Baughman, L. R. Wiencke, T. A. Harrison, A. Porcelli, M. Tartare, J. W. Cronin, B. D. Fox, N. T. Thao, G. Parente, A. Gorgi, V. Marin, J. Espadanal, M. Palatka, P. W. Younk, A. Śmiałkowski, P. Pieroni, Peter Schiffer, V. Scherini, Nataliia Borodai, H. R. Marquez Falcon, Alejandro Almela, S. van Velzen, E. Menichetti, G. Matthiae, G. Varner, H. Spinka, Antonio Bueno, Sergio Pastor, I. M. Pepe, J. Oehlschläger, A. F. Barbosa, Maria Rita Coluccia, Miguel Mostafá, Dusan Mandat, Gualberto Avila, Ingomar Allekotte, Angela V. Olinto, M. Monasor, F. Arqueros, P. Necesal, P. Gonçalves, N. Palmieri, Markus Ahlers, J. K. Kulbartz, H. Rivera, E. Varela, N. Griffith, J. A.J. Matthews, Xavier Bertou, R. E. Burton, S. Jiraskova, T. Rossler, J. D. Swain, A. Menshikov, J. C. Marin, H. Schieler, A. Zepeda, R. Ulrich, Karl-Heinz Kampert, Antonella Castellina, E. M. Santos, Pedro Assis, A. Etchegoyen, K. Kadija, Carola Dobrigkeit, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, I. Katkov, Javier Tiffenberg, J. Allen, E. Mayotte, R. Mussa, J. J. Beatty, P. Wahrlich, K. Louedec, J. Pȩkala, Mariangela Settimo, Iván Sidelnik, Alexey Yushkov, H. Dembinski, N. Fazzini, K. Weidenhaupt, J. Kleinfeller, Jose Chinellato, Alan Watson, M. I. Micheletti, T. Huege, A. Parra, S. J. De Jong, I. Zaw, O. Fratu, H. Cook, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, P. Lautridou, M. Avenier, D. Thomas, Bruce R. Dawson, Y. N. Srivastava, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, T. Hebbeker, Julien Aublin, A. Widom, D. LaHurd, F. Werner, P.O. Mazur, J. Alvarez Castillo, F. Sarazin, Elton J. G. Santos, K. Link, M. Prouza, Piotr Homola, P. Facal San Luis, Rúben Conceição, P. Abreu, M. Josebachuili, D. Ravignani, Miroslav Hrabovský, Daniel Kuempel, Carlos Escobar, R. F. Gamarra, A. Haungs, J. Neuser, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, E. J. Ahn, A. Letessier-Selvon, L. Molina-Bueno, E. Kemp, S. Le Coz, Luis A. Anchordoqui, J. L. Harton, D. Monnier Ragaigne, Lorenzo Cazon, S. Maldera, C. Pfendner, I. A. Minaya, A. Bellétoile, A. Schmidt, H. Martinez, O. Krömer, P. Mantsch, Z. Szadkowski, Ivone F. M. Albuquerque, Ke Fang, N. Pacheco, Lukas Middendorf, M. Platino, G. Navarra, J. Bäuml, C. E. Santo, Francisco J. Blanco, Johannes Schulz, G. Golup, N. Kunka, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Pimenta, C. A. Moura, Brian Fick, H. Blümer, Balázs Kégl, Moritz Münchmeyer, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, A. D. Supanitsky, Hernán Asorey, Christopher B. Williams, G. C. Hill, M. Zimbres Silva, T. Šuša, I. C. Mariş, Ralph Engel, M. Plum, E. Petermann, D. Nitz, J. Stapleton, Miroslav Pech, J. Ridky, M. L. Díaz Castro, G. Farrar, S. Fliescher, A. Stutz, Pavel Horvath, Kai Daumiller, M. S. Sutherland, Rémi Bardenet, Petr Travnicek, P. Lebrun, L. Tomankova, Trent D. Grubb, Sofia Andringa, R. Meyhandan, M. Ortiz, R. J. Lauer, Juan Manuel Figueira, Roberta Colalillo, P. Ristori, A. G. Mariazzi, S. Jansen, B. García, Mario Scuderi, S. Messina, G. Salina, A. Curutiu, Tobias Winchen, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, Olivier Deligny, B. Caccianiga, S. Stanič, H. Schoorlemmer, P.F. Gómez Vitale, Martina Bohacova, Martin Erdmann, A. Dorofeev, Guenter Sigl, J. Sorokin, M. Blanco, C. E. Fracchiolla, Roger W Clay, D. D'Urso, L. Latronico, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, S. Navas, G. P. Guedes, K. B. Barber, M. Weber, U. Fröhlich, R. A. Vázquez, L. Valore, P. Karhan, P. A. Kasper, A. Filipčič, M. Straub, D. Maurel, Markus Roth, A. Shadkam, C. Timmermans, S. Petrera, J. R. Vázquez, A. F. Grillo, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, J. Maller, Rossella Caruso, W. J. M. de Mello, A. Lucero, G. La Rosa, P. L. Ghia, Octavian Sima, J. G. Gonzalez, V. C. Holmes, D. Lebrun, R. Pesce, Jörg R. Hörandel, F. Salesa Greus, G. Cataldi, G. Garilli, D. Heck, L. Villaseñor, L. Martin, I. Lhenry-Yvon, S. Mollerach, E. Roulet, Marco Cilmo, B. Wilczyńska, W. Docters, Peter Gorham, R. Pelayo, L. Collica, S. Querchfeld, J. L. Kelley, E. D. Fraenkel, S. J. Saffi, L. Niemietz, L. del Peral, J. Roberts, O. Ravel, R. Piegaia, J. Rodriguez Martino, H. J. Mathes, G. De La Vega, O. Taşcǎu, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. Szuba, F.G. Schröder, Enrique Zas, C. Di Giulio, Fernando Contreras, L. Caramete, M. Will, W. Tkaczyk, G. Yuan, S. Riggi, T. Antičić, J. Stasielak, S. Coutu, M. Lauscher, M. Pontz, A. C. Fauth, M. Stephan, H. Lyberis, Carla Bonifazi, Jose A. Bellido, B. Morales, Denise Boncioli, German Ros, B. Vargas Cárdenas, Maria Concetta Maccarone, T. Suomijärvi, J. Pallotta, E. J. Quel, Béatrice Fuchs, Niraj Dhital, I. Valiño, A. Filevich, P. T. Nhung, S. Grebe, R. Squartini, T. Paul, G. Medina-Tanco, G. van Aar, A. Criss, C. J. Todero Peixoto, M. Malacari, Yunrong Zhu, N. Krohm, Christian Glaser, H. Wilczyński, P. Billoir
المساهمون: Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Énergies (LPNHE), Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), PIERRE AUGER, Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Research unit Astroparticle Physics, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, B., Baughman, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, Bleve, Carla, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, M., Buscemi, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirino, J., Chudoba, M., Cilmo, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, R., Colalillo, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, J. C., Diaz, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D’Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D’Urso, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, B. D., Fox, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, C., Glaser, H., Gla, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gorham, P., Gouffon, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, T. D., Grubb, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, G. C., Hill, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, R., Krause, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, M., Lauscher, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, M., Malacari, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mariş, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, E., Mayotte, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, S., Messina, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, L., Middendorf, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, B., Mitrica, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, T., Niggemann, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Oliveira, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pe¸kala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, I., Rodriguez Cabo, G., Rodriguez Fernandez, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d’Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, S. J., Saffi, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., Sánchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, Scherini, Viviana, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F. G., Schröder, J., Schulz, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanič, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, M., Straub, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, G., Torralba Elipe, D., Torres Machado, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, S., van Velzen, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, G., Varner, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw, A., Zepeda, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirino, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D’Urso, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, B.D. Fox, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, C. Glaser, H. Gla, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pe¸kala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, J. Schulz, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, M. Straub, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, J., Alvarez Mu?iz, T., Anti?i?, Aramo, Carla, J., B?uml, A., Bell?toile, C., Bleve, H., Bl?mer, M., Boh??ov?, Buscemi, Mario, Cilmo, Marco, G., Cocciolo, Colalillo, Roberta, M. R., Coluccia, R., Concei??o, I., De Mitri, M. L., D?az Castro, J. C., D?olivo, D., D'Urso, A., Filip?i?, U., Fr?hlich, B., Garc?a, M., G?mez Berisso, P. F., G?mez Vitale, P., Gon?alve, Guarino, Fausto, J. R., H?randel, M., Hrabovsk?, B., K?gl, O., Kr?mer, M. S. A. B., Le?o, R., L?pez, A., Lopez Ag?era, I. C., Mari?, G., Marsella, D., Martello, O., Mart?nez Bravo, J. J., Mas?as Meza, S., Mi?anovi?, M., Mostaf?, G., M?ller, M., M?nchmeyer, L., No?ka, J., Oehlschl?ger, J., Pe?kala, L., Perrone, M. D., Rodr?guez Fr?a, B., Rouill? d?Orfeuil, C., R?hle, F., S?nchez, V., Scherini, P., Schov?nek, F. G., Schr?der, A., ?mia?kowski, R., ?m?da, S., Stani?, T., Suomij?rvi, T., ?u?a, O., Ta?c?u, B., Tom?, J. F., Vald?s Galicia, I., Vali?o, Valore, Laura, B., Vargas C?rdena, J. R., V?zquez, R. A., V?zquez, D., Veberi?, L., Villase?or, B., Wilczy?ska, H., Wilczy?ski
المصدر: E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
instname
Pastor Carpi, Sergio Arqueros Martinez, Fernando Minaya Flores, Ignacio Andrés Rosado Velez, Jaime 2013 Identifying clouds over the Pierre Auger Observatory using infrared satellite data Astroparticle Physics 50-52 92 101
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valéncia
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Astroparticle Physics
Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 50-52, pp.92-101. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2013.09.004⟩
Astroparticle Physics, Elsevier, 2013, 50-52, pp.92-101. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2013.09.004⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Astroparticle Physics, 50–52, 0, pp. 92-101
Astroparticle Physics, 50–52, 92-101
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Astroparticle Physics, 50-52, 92-101. Elsevier
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madridمصطلحات موضوعية: [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], [PHYS.ASTR.IM]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], Atmospheric Monitoring, Satellites, Infrared, Astronomy, Cloud cover, FOS: Physical sciences, Atmospheric monitoring, 01 natural sciences, Ciencias de la Tierra y relacionadas con el Medio Ambiente, Auger, purl.org/becyt/ford/1 [https], purl.org/becyt/ford/1.5 [https], Observatory, Clouds, 0103 physical sciences, Extensive air showers, 010306 general physics, DETECTOR, Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics (astro-ph.IM), Image resolution, Ciencias Exactas, Physics, Pierre Auger Observatory, UHE Cosmic Rays, atmosphere, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Física, Astronomy and Astrophysics, Ultra-high energy cosmic rays, [SDU.ASTR.IM]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], INFRAVERMELHO, Experimental High Energy Physics, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Pierre Auger observatory, ultra-high energy cosmic rays, extensive air showers, atmospheric monitoring, clouds, satellites, Física nuclear, Satellite, Central Laser Facility, Extensive Air Showers, Astrophysics - Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Meteorología y Ciencias Atmosféricas, SYSTEM, CIENCIAS NATURALES Y EXACTAS
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
-
3
المؤلفون: J. R. Hörandel, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, A. Horneffer, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, COLUCCIA, MARIA RITA, DE MITRI, Ivan, MARSELLA, GIOVANNI, MARTELLO, Daniele, PERRONE, Lorenzo
المساهمون: J. R., Hörandel for the Auger Collaboration, M., Ambrosio, Aramo, Carla, M., Cilmo, D'Urso, Domenico, Guarino, Fausto, Valore, Laura, J. R., Hörandel, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, T., Bäcker, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman f, J., Bäuml, J. J., Beatty, B. R., Becker, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn i, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, R. W., Clay, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, I., Fajardo Tapia, H., Falcke, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, A., Gascon, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, U., Giaccari, M., Giller, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, D., Gonzalez, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, M., Grigat, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, A., Guzman, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, A., Horneffer, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, F., Kuehn, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pękala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, P., Petrinca, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, I., Rodriguez Cabo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., Sánchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, V., Scherini, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, C. G., Tavera Ruiz, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, A. M., van den Berg, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski
المصدر: Europhysics News, 43, 24-27
Europhysics News, 43, 3, pp. 24-27مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, business.industry, Astronomy, Astrophysical source, General Physics and Astronomy, Pierre Auger Observatory, Cosmic Ray, Particle detector, Cosmology, Radiation flux, Optics, Measuring instrument, Ultra-high-energy cosmic ray, business
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9391d34dbad2f2593ce87c669c38905e
https://doi.org/10.1051/epn/2012302 -
4
المؤلفون: E. J. Ahn, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, J. Knapp, A. Lopez Agüera, Maria-Teresa Dova, F. Guarino, John Matthews, Peter Buchholz, T. Huege, A. Parra, E. Petermann, H. Glass, Marco Aglietta, A. F. Barbosa, D. Nosek, T. Yamamoto, D. Nitz, D. García Gámez, Miroslav Pech, B. García, M. S. Sutherland, A. Filipcic, R. F. Gamarra, E. Moreno, S. R. Gozzini, Sofia Andringa, Mario Scuderi, Tobias Winchen, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, Carola Dobrigkeit, I. Valiño, Christopher Morris, M. A. Muller, G. Marsella, M. S. A. B. Leão, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, D. Schuster, B. Kégl, Fabian Schmidt, P. Wahrlich, C. Macolino, C. Hojvat, Jan Ebr, M. Melissas, H.O. Klages, Alan Watson, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, K. B. Barber, G. Salina, Olivier Deligny, R. E. Burton, S. Mićanović, B. M. Baughman, G. Rodriguez, J. Alvarez Castillo, F. Sarazin, K. Link, U. Fröhlich, C. De Donato, Miguel Mostafá, Martin Erdmann, L. Valore, J. Allen, A. P. Ferguson, J. G. Gonzalez, V. C. Holmes, D. Lebrun, I. Dutan, Ugo Giaccari, Dariusz Gora, G. P. Guedes, A. Gorgi, A. Shadkam, M. Palatka, J. Pe¸kala, A. Śmiałkowski, P. Karhan, V. Scherini, A. Lemiere, P. W. Younk, B. Keilhauer, Roger W Clay, M. Urban, Miroslav Hrabovský, A. Haungs, G. Navarra, F. Schüssler, C. Timmermans, B. Zamorano, A. C. Rovero, C. Bleve, K. Louedec, P. Gonçalves, Mariangela Settimo, S. J. Sciutto, D. Maurizio, J. C. Moreno, J. L. Harton, Alexey Yushkov, Azadeh Keivani, J. Oehlschläger, Markus Roth, Paul Sommers, N. Palmieri, A. F. Grillo, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, C. Aramo, S. L.C. Barroso, T. Pierog, Dusan Mandat, O. Tascau, Brian Fick, P. Mantsch, A.M. van den Berg, K. Payet, Darko Veberič, D. Heck, Aaron S. Chou, Jose Chinellato, Pham Ngoc Diep, D. Allard, P. Lautridou, A. C. Fauth, S. Jiraskova, F. Kuehn, S. Mollerach, E. Menichetti, P. Gouffon, P. N. Dong, M. J. Cooper, Heino Falcke, Z. Szadkowski, T. Rossler, Vasiliki Pavlidou, P. L. Ghia, Osvaldo Catalano, J. R. Vázquez, Piotr Homola, P. Facal San Luis, E. Roulet, G. Wieczorek, M. Stephan, R. M. Kieckhafer, J. W. Cronin, A. Menshikov, G. Matthiae, H. Spinka, J. D. Hague, F. Sánchez, M. Ambrosio, M. De Domenico, T. Schmidt, P. Hansen, A. Chiavassa, Vincenzo Rizi, A. E. Herve, A. Letessier-Selvon, J. Rautenberg, H. Schieler, D. Martello, H. Lyberis, C. Riviere, R. Ulrich, J. D. Swain, M. G. Winnick, L. R. Wiencke, Antonio Bueno, Sergio Pastor, B. Revenu, Karl-Heinz Kampert, T. Tarutina, J. Rosado, O. Krömer, J. Petrovic, H. J. Mathes, O. Wainberg, Antonella Castellina, E. Strazzeri, M. Ziolkowski, Domenico Tegolo, M. Ludwig, K. Weidenhaupt, Lorenzo Cazon, M. Risse, Jörg R. Hörandel, T. Bergmann, R. Bonino, Nataliia Borodai, Carla Bonifazi, Jose A. Bellido, Marcos Santander, M. Prouza, O. Martínez Bravo, V. H. Ponce, P. Abreu, I. M. Pepe, Maria Rita Coluccia, I. Lhenry-Yvon, G. Golup, J. Kleinfeller, F. Suarez, N. Kunka, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, Sergio Dasso, H. Blümer, G. De La Vega, L. Perrone, Jiri Chudoba, Denis Tcherniakhovski, Gualberto Avila, Ingomar Allekotte, M. Pimenta, D. Ravignani, B. Wilczyńska, Warner A. Miller, R. M. de Almeida, A. Horneffer, P. Petrinca, W. C. Brown, N. Scharf, V. Pirronello, N. T. Thao, Angela V. Olinto, M. Monasor, Luis A. Anchordoqui, G. Parente, M. Ave, E. Trovato, Daniel Kuempel, M. Gómez Berisso, Carlos Escobar, A. Creusot, R. C. Shellard, K. Kotera, J. Stapleton, J. Rodriguez Rojo, S. Maldera, E. Kemp, S. Dagoret-Campagne, A. Tonachini, M. Platino, H. R. Marquez Falcon, A. Tamashiro, F. Arqueros, D. Monnier Ragaigne, S. Harmsma, A. Tapia, P. Necesal, L. Nožka, H. Gemmeke, Enrique Zas, A. D. Supanitsky, Y. Petrov, Hernán Asorey, P. Brogueira, C. Pfendner, D.V. Semikoz, M. Unger, Martina Bohacova, S. Westerhoff, J. Sorokin, T. Bäcker, D. Warner, C. E. Santo, R. D. Parsons, M. Wommer, Graciela B. Gelmini, J. Lozano Bahilo, Segev BenZvi, Kai Daumiller, M. Grigat, P. Lebrun, A. Schmidt, H. Wahlberg, B. R. Becker, G. Tristram, T. Šuša, C. Di Giulio, N. Pacheco, F. Ionita, Fernando Contreras, Corbin Covault, R. Bruijn, Francisco J. Blanco, M. Ortiz, V. Marin, B. Gookin, B. Morales, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, D. Harari, Alessandro Petrolini, D. Kruppke-Hansen, Nicolás G. Busca, M. I. Micheletti, Lino Miramonti, S. J. De Jong, J. Chauvin, I. Zaw, D. B. Tridapalli, F. Gomez Albarracin, R. Mussa, J. J. Beatty, M. Avenier, A. Segreto, D. Thomas, B. Wundheiler, Gregory R Snow, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, A. Cordier, J. Coppens, Rossella Caruso, Pietro Oliva, A. Lucero, G. La Rosa, B. Vargas Cárdenas, Maria Concetta Maccarone, H. Dembinski, N. Fazzini, T. Suomijärvi, J. Pallotta, J. F. Valdés Galicia, K. H. Becker, R. Cester, B. J. Whelan, X. Garrido, I. De Mitri, E. J. Quel, S. Mueller, T. Hebbeker, Julien Aublin, K. Gesterling, Radomir Smida, Béatrice Fuchs, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, T. Karova, A. Filevich, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, R. Tcaciuc, A. Ferrero, F. Schroeder, F. Montanet, R. Pesce, J. C. dos Anjos, A. Bellétoile, J. Schovancova, G. Decerprit, A. Anzalone, V. de Souza, L. Villaseñor, L. Martin, D. Garcia-Pinto, P. T. Nhung, I. C. Mariş, Rúben Conceição, S. Fliescher, P. Ristori, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, Rémi Bardenet, Petr Travnicek, P. Schiffer, S. Schulte, A. Curutiu, S. Gambetta, C. Lachaud, A. Italiano, R. Piegaia, M. Zavrtanik, N. Nierstenhoefer, A. G. Mariazzi, C. Robledo, A. Aminaei, J. A.J. Matthews, Xavier Bertou, K. Arisaka, A. Zepeda, Pedro Assis, E. Colombo, L. Caramete, M. Will, A. Etchegoyen, K. Kadija, Javier Tiffenberg, W. Tkaczyk, Ivor Fleck, Petr Schovanek, G. Yuan, E. Grashorn, S. Riggi, A. Denkiewicz, T. Antičić, H. Schoorlemmer, E. Santos, A. Dorofeev, Guenter Sigl, M. Blanco, R. Pelayo, S. Navas, J. L. Kelley, E. D. Fraenkel, R. A. Vázquez, D. K. Tiwari, P. A. Kasper, L. Winders, S. Grebe, S. Petrera, R. Squartini, J. Stasielak, S. Coutu, T. Paul, M. Nyklicek, N. Phan, M. Pontz, G. Medina-Tanco, Subir Sarkar, A. Gascon, Tonia M. Venters, Denise Boncioli, A. Criss, C. J. Todero Peixoto, German Ros, N. Krohm, L. Nellen, C. Morello, K. D. de Vries, H. Wilczyński, Matthias Balzer, P. Billoir, M. Tueros, L. del Peral, W. Fulgione, O. Ravel, Peter L. Biermann, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. Rodriguez Martino, Paolo Privitera, M. Gold, H. Rivera, Daniel Omar Badagnani, D. Melo, U. Cotti, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, R. Sato, J. Parrisius, A. Weindl, Iván Sidelnik, M. Kaducak, G. Cataldi, V. Verzi, C. Meurer, H. Cook, J. K. Kulbartz, E. M. Santos, Bruce R. Dawson, P.O. Mazur, A. Della Selva, J. L. Navarro, Ernesto Arganda, C. E. Fracchiolla, M. L. Díaz Castro, G. Farrar, D. D'Urso, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, Daniel Gonzalez, M. Videla, E. Parizot, J. C. Diaz, R. Dallier, F. Salamida, Y. Guardincerri, B. Tome, M. McEwen, Moritz Münchmeyer, Christopher B. Williams, Ralph Engel, D. H. Koang, J. Ridky, A. Stutz
المساهمون: APC - Astrophysique des Hautes Energies (APC - AHE), AstroParticule et Cosmologie (APC (UMR_7164)), Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Dipartimento di Astronomia, Universita degli Studi di Bologna, Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO)-Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Énergies (LPNHE), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC), Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), APC - THEORIE, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut für theoretische Physik, Universität Hamburg (UHH)-Universität Hamburg (UHH), PIERRE AUGER, Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut für theoretische Physik, KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, E. J., Ahn, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Anticic, A., Anzalone, C., Aramo, E., Arganda, K., Arisaka, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, T., Bäcker, D., Badagnani, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman, J. J., Beatty, B. R., Becker, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, T., Bergmann, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, Bleve, Carla, H., Blümer, M., Bohácová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, R. E., Burton, N. G., Busca, K. S., Caballero Mora, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, A., Chou, J., Chudoba, R. W., Clay, E., Colombo, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, U., Cotti, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, G., Decerprit, L., del Peral, O., Deligny, A., Della Selva, H., Dembinski, A., Denkiewicz, C., Di Giulio, J. C., Diaz, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, C., Dobrigkeit, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, A., Ferrero, B., Fick, A., Filevich, A., Filipcic, I., Fleck, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, W., Fulgione, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, D., García Gámez, D., Garcia Pinto, X., Garrido, A., Gascon, G., Gelmini, H., Gemmeke, K., Gesterling, P. L., Ghia, U., Giaccari, M., Giller, H., Gla, L. M., Goggin, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P., Gonçalve, D., Gonzalez, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, D., Góra, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, S. R., Gozzini, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, M., Grigat, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, J. D., Hague, P., Hansen, D., Harari, S., Harmsma, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, A., Horneffer, M., Hrabovský, T., Huege, M., Hussain, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jiraskova, K., Kadija, M., Kaducak, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, T., Karova, P., Kasper, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, F., Kuehn, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, P., Lautridou, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Lemiere, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, O., Martínez Bravo, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, M., Mcewen, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, C., Meurer, S., Micanovic, M. I., Micheletti, W., Miller, L., Miramonti, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, C., Morri, M., Mostafá, S., Mueller, M. A., Muller, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, P. T., Nhung, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, M., Nyklicek, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, P., Oliva, V. M., Olmos Gilbaja, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, J., Parrisiu, R. D., Parson, S., Pastor, T., Paul, V., Pavlidou c, K., Payet, M., Pech, J., Pekala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, P., Petrinca, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, J., Petrovic, C., Pfendner, N., Phan, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, C., Rivière, V., Rizi, C., Robledo, G., Rodriguez, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, I., Rodriguez Cabo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, G., Salina, F., Sánchez, M., Santander, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, V., Scherini, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, F., Schmidt, T., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schroeder, S., Schulte, F., Schüssler, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, D., Semikoz, Settimo, Mariangela, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, A., Smialkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, E., Strazzeri, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, A., Tamashiro, A., Tapia, T., Tarutina, O., Tascau, R., Tcaciuc, D., Tcherniakhovski, D., Tegolo, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, D. K., Tiwari, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, A. M., van den Berg, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberic, T., Venter, V., Verzi, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Warner, A. A., Watson, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczynska, H., Wilczynski, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, L., Winder, M. G., Winnick, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw, A., Zepeda, M., Ziolkowski, Guarino, Fausto, D'Urso, Domenico, Valore, Laura, Aramo, Carla, DELLA SELVA, Angelo, A. V., Yushkov, The Pierre Auger, Collaboration, Abreu, P, Aglietta, M, Ahn, E.J, Allard, D, Allekotte, I, Allen, J, Alvarez Castillo, J, Alvarez-Muñiz, J, Ambrosio, M, Aminaei, A, Anchordoqui, L, Andringa, S, Antičić, T, Anzalone, A, Aramo, C, Arganda, E, Arisaka, K, Arqueros, F, Asorey, H, Assis, P, Aublin, J, Ave, M, Avenier, M, Avila, G, Bäcker, T, Badagnani, D, Balzer, M, Barber, K.B, Barbosa, A.F, Bardenet, R, Barroso, S.L.C, Baughman, B, Beatty, J.J, Becker, B.R, Becker, K.H, Bellétoile, A, Bellido, J.A, Benzvi, S, Berat, C, Bergmann, T, Bertou, X, Biermann, P.L, Billoir, P, Blanco, F, Blanco, M, Bleve, C, Blümer, H, Boháčová, M, Boncioli, D, Bonifazi, C, Bonino, R, Borodai, N, Brack, J, Brogueira, P, Brown, W.C, Bruijn, R, Buchholz, P, Bueno, A, Burton, R.E, Busca, N.G, Caballero-Mora, K.S, Caramete, L, Caruso, R, Castellina, A, Catalano, O, Cataldi, G, Cazon, L, Cester, R, Chauvin, J, Chiavassa, A, Chinellato, J.A, Chou, A, Chudoba, J, Clay, R.W, Colombo, E, Coluccia, M.R, Conceião, R, Contreras, F, Cook, H, Cooper, M.J, Coppens, J, Cordier, A, Cotti, U, Coutu, S, Covault, C.E, Creusot, A, Criss, A, Cronin, J, Curutiu, A, Dagoret-Campagne, S, Dallier, R, Dasso, S, Daumiller, K, Dawson, B.R, De Almeida, R.M, De Domenico, M, De Donato, C, De Jong, S.J, De La Vega, G, De Mello Junior, W.J.M, De Mello Neto, J.R.T, De Mitri, I, De Souza, V, De Vries, K.D, Decerprit, G, Del Peral, L, Deligny, O, Della Selva, A, Dembinski, H, Denkiewicz, A, Di Giulio, C, Diaz, J.C, Díaz Castro, M.L, Diep, P.N, Dobrigkeit, C, D'Olivo, J.C, Dong, P.N, Dorofeev, A, Dos Anjos, J.C, Dova, M.T, D'Urso, D, Dutan, I, Ebr, J, Engel, R, Erdmann, M, Escobar, C.O, Etchegoyen, A, Facal San Luis, P, Falcke, H, Farrar, G, Fauth, A.C, Fazzini, N, Ferguson, A.P, Ferrero, A, Fick, B, Filevich, A, Filipčič, A, Fleck, I, Fliescher, S, Fracchiolla, C.E, Fraenkel, E.D, Fröhlich, U, Fuchs, B, Fulgione, W, Gamarra, R.F, Gambetta, S, García, B, García Gámez, D, Garcia-Pinto, D, Garrido, X, Gascon, A, Gelmini, G, Gemmeke, H, Gesterling, K, Ghia, P.L, Giaccari, U, Giller, M, Glass, H, Gold, M.S, Golup, G, Gomez Albarracin, F, Gómez Berisso, M, Gonalves, P, Gonzalez, D, Gonzalez, J.G, Gookin, B, Góra, D, Gorgi, A, Gouffon, P, Gozzini, S.R, Grashorn, E, Grebe, S, Grigat, M, Grillo, A.F, Guardincerri, Y, Guarino, F, Guedes, G.P, Hague, J.D, Hansen, P, Harari, D, Harmsma, S, Harton, J.L, Haungs, A, Hebbeker, T, Heck, D, Herve, A.E, Hojvat, C, Holmes, V.C, Homola, P, Hörandel, J.R, Horneffer, A, Hrabovský, M, Huege, T, Insolia, A, Ionita, F, Italiano, A, Jiraskova, S, Kadija, K, Kaducak, M, Kampert, K.H, Karhan, P, Karova, T, Kasper, P, Kégl, B, Keilhauer, B, Keivani, A, Kelley, J.L, Kemp, E, Kieckhafer, R.M, Klages, H.O, Kleifges, M, Kleinfeller, J, Knapp, J, Koang, D.-H, Kotera, K, Krohm, N, Krömer, O, Kruppke-Hansen, D, Kuehn, F, Kuempel, D, Kulbartz, J.K, Kunka, N, La Rosa, G, Lachaud, C, Lautridou, P, Leão, M.S.A.B, Lebrun, D, Lebrun, P, Leigui De Oliveira, M.A, Lemiere, A, Letessier-Selvon, A, Lhenry-Yvon, I, Link, K, López, R, Lopez Agüera, A, Louedec, K, Lozano Bahilo, J, Lucero, A, Ludwig, M, Lyberis, H, MacCarone, M.C, MacOlino, C, Maldera, S, Mandat, D, Mantsch, P, Mariazzi, A.G, Marin, V, Maris, I.C, Marquez Falcon, H.R, Marsella, G, Martello, D, Martin, L, Martínez Bravo, O, Mathes, H.J, Matthews, J, Matthews, J.A.J, Matthiae, G, Maurizio, D, Mazur, P.O, McEwen, M, Medina-Tanco, G, Melissas, M, Melo, D, Menichetti, E, Menshikov, A, Meurer, C, Mičanović, S, Micheletti, M.I, Miller, W, Miramonti, L, Mollerach, S, Monasor, M, Monnier Ragaigne, D, Montanet, F, Morales, B, Morello, C, Moreno, E, Moreno, J.C, Morris, C, Mostafá, M, Mueller, S, Muller, M.A, Münchmeyer, M, Mussa, R, Navarra, G, Navarro, J.L, Navas, S, Necesal, P, Nellen, L, Nhung, P.T, Nierstenhoefer, N, Nitz, D, Nosek, D, Nožka, L, Nyklicek, M, Oehlschläger, J, Olinto, A, Oliva, P, Olmos-Gilbaja, V.M, Ortiz, M, Pacheco, N, Pakk Selmi-Dei, D, Palatka, M, Pallotta, J, Palmieri, N, Parente, G, Parizot, E, Parra, A, Parrisius, J, Parsons, R.D, Pastor, S, Paul, T, Pavlidou, V, Payet, K, Pech, M, Pȩkala, J, Pelayo, R, Pepe, I.M, Perrone, L, Pesce, R, Petermann, E, Petrera, S, Petrinca, P, Petrolini, A, Petrov, Y, Petrovic, J, Pfendner, C, Phan, N, Piegaia, R, Pierog, T, Pimenta, M, Pirronello, V, Platino, M, Ponce, V.H, Pontz, M, Privitera, P, Prouza, M, Quel, E.J, Rautenberg, J, Ravel, O, Ravignani, D, Revenu, B, Ridky, J, Riggi, S, Risse, M, Ristori, P, Rivera, H, Rivire, C, Rizi, V, Robledo, C, Rodriguez, G, Rodriguez Martino, J, Rodriguez Rojo, J, Rodriguez-Cabo, I, Rodríguez-Frías, M.D, Ros, G, Rosado, J, Rossler, T, Roth, M, Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, B, Roulet, E, Rovero, A.C, Salamida, F, Salazar, H, Salina, G, Sánchez, F, Santander, M, Santo, C.E, Santos, E, Santos, E.M, Sarazin, F, Sarkar, S, Sato, R, Scharf, N, Scherini, V, Schieler, H, Schiffer, P, Schmidt, A, Schmidt, F, Schmidt, T, Scholten, O, Schoorlemmer, H, Schovancova, J, Schovánek, P, Schroeder, F, Schulte, S, Schüssler, F, Schuster, D, Sciutto, S.J, Scuderi, M, Segreto, A, Semikoz, D, Settimo, M, Shadkam, A, Shellard, R.C, Sidelnik, I, Sigl, G, Śmiałkowski, A, Šmída, R, Snow, G.R, Sommers, P, Sorokin, J, Spinka, H, Squartini, R, Stapleton, J, Stasielak, J, Stephan, M, Strazzeri, E, Stutz, A, Suarez, F, Suomijärvi, T, Supanitsky, A.D, Šuša, T, Sutherland, M.S, Swain, J, Szadkowski, Z, Tamashiro, A, Tapia, A, Tarutina, T, Tacu, O, Tcaciuc, R, Tcherniakhovski, D, Tegolo, D, Thao, N.T, Thomas, D, Tiffenberg, J, Timmermans, C, Tiwari, D.K, Tkaczyk, W, Todero Peixoto, C.J, Tomé, B, Tonachini, A, Travnicek, P, Tridapalli, D.B, Tristram, G, Trovato, E, Tueros, M, Ulrich, R, Unger, M, Urban, M, Valdés Galicia, J.F, Valiño, I, Valore, L, Van Den Berg, A.M, Vargas Cárdenas, B, Vázquez, J.R, Vázquez, R.A, Veberič, D, Venters, T, Verzi, V, Videla, M, Villaseñor, L, Wahlberg, H, Wahrlich, P, Wainberg, O, Warner, D, Watson, A.A, Weidenhaupt, K, Weindl, A, Westerhoff, S, Whelan, B.J, Wieczorek, G, Wiencke, L, Wilczyńska, B, Wilczyński, H, Will, M, Williams, C, Winchen, T, Winders, L, Winnick, M.G, Wommer, M, Wundheiler, B, Yamamoto, T, Younk, P, Yuan, G, Yushkov, A, Zamorano, B, Zas, E, Zavrtanik, D, Zavrtanik, M, Zaw, I, Zepeda, A, Ziolkowski, M., Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Dipartimento di Astronomia, Universita degli Studi di Bologna, Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO)-Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Grenoble Alpes (UGA), PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7), PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut für theoretische Physik
المصدر: SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Astroparticle Physics
Astroparticle Physics, Elsevier, 2011, 34, pp.368-381. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2010.10.001⟩
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Astroparticle Physics, 2011, 34, pp.368-381. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2010.10.001⟩
Astroparticle Physics, 34(6), 368-381. Elsevier
The Pierre Auger Collaboration Pastor Carpi, Sergio 2011 The exposure of the hybrid detector of the Pierre Auger Observatory Astroparticle Physics 34 6 368 381
Astroparticle Physics, 34, 6, pp. 368-381
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valéncia
instname
E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Astroparticle Physics, 34, 368-381مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors, Astronomy, 01 natural sciences, Coincidence, Auger, Fluorescence detector, Data acquisition, Auger experiment, High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), Physics, FÍSICA DE PARTÍCULAS, Settore INF/01 - Informatica, Cascada atmosférica extensa, Detector, Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Pierre Auger Observatory, ultra high energy cosmic rays, extensive air showers, trigger, exposure, fluorescence detector, hybrid, ENERGY-SPECTRUM, Radiación cósmica, SIMULATION, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Fluorescencia, Física nuclear, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, [PHYS.ASTR.IM]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, Extensive air shower, Measure (physics), FOS: Physical sciences, Cosmic ray, Cosmic Ray, Fluorescence spectroscopy, Ultra high energy cosmic ray, Exposure, Nuclear physics, Optics, SHOWERS, 0103 physical sciences, Extensive air showers, 010306 general physics, Ciencias Exactas, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, business.industry, Física, Astronomy and Astrophysics, Ultra high energy cosmic rays, Hybrid, [SDU.ASTR.IM]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], flux, Trigger, Experimental High Energy Physics, business, SYSTEM
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
-
5
المؤلفون: M. Dupieux, S. Bartocci, T. Shibata, Francesco Isgrò, K. Kudela, J. N. Albert, M. Di Martino, A. Marini, S. Blin-Bondil, Frederic Jean Ronga, Mohammed Bakiri, Thomas Schanz, O. Larsson, B. Mot, Silvia Ferrarese, T. Djemil, Alberto Cellino, Livio Conti, K. Martens, G. Osteria, T. Tymieniecka, J. Sledd, G. Cordero, L. R. Wiencke, A. Zuccaro Marchi, G. Roudil, Jörn Wilms, M. Rybczyński, R. Bechini, Patrick J. Reardon, M. Haiduc, Lech Wiktor Piotrowski, Yukihiro Takahashi, José Luis Sánchez, R. Young, O. A. Saprykin, Sug Whan Kim, Y. Karadzhov, M. Nagano, Toshiki Tajima, H. Khales, B. Harlov, Carlo Vigorito, G. Sáez Cano, M. Sakata, Massimiliano Bonamente, A. Belov, T. Shirahama, Marco Casolino, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Hitoshi Ohmori, Yoshiya Kawasaki, Andreas A. Berlind, Alfonso Monaco, W. Hidber, Claudio Fornaro, Takuji Nakamura, E. Kuznetsov, F. Kanouni, Jianyi Yang, K. Benmessai, Katsuaki Asano, Yoshitaka Itow, Shigeto Watanabe, O. Martinez, J. Błȩcki, Tokonatsu Yamamoto, E. Bozzo, D. Allard, Barbara Szabelska, C. González Alvarado, J. Geary, Mikhail Panasyuk, Shinsuke Abe, Alexander Kusenko, E. M. Popescu, Hajime Yano, S. Yoshida, J. Szabelski, T. Peter, Gustavo Alonso, G. Castellini, M. E. Bertaina, M. Ave Pernas, R. Matev, J. Fujimoto, C. De Santis, Sebastián Franchini, Piotr Orleanski, H. Lim, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, N. Tajima, M. Takeda, Shigehiro Nagataki, A. Neronov, M. C. Maccarone, H. Miyamoto, Ken'ichi Nomoto, F. Dulucq, L. Santiago Crúz, M. Fouka, L. Caramete, M. Suzuki, W. Aouimeur, Amine Ahriche, M. Sanz Palomino, J. F. Valdés-Galicia, L. G. Tkachev, H. Tahi, Satoshi Wada, T. Ogawa, M. C. Talai, K. Słomińska, Markus Roth, K. Shinozaki, Angela V. Olinto, Z. Plebaniak, D. Kolev, M. Flamini, F. Bisconti, L. Mehrad, Michiyuki Chikawa, F. Tajima, A. Kedadra, S. Csorna, G. Vankova, J. Fernández-Soriano, Andrea Santangelo, Gali Garipov, Y. Takizawa, P. L. Biermann, S. Bacholle, D. Maravilla, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, Valerie Connaughton, R. Guehaz, R. Attallah, P. Gorodetzky, Giuseppe Giraudo, T. Paul, A. Ebersoldt, S. Biktemerova, I. Dutan, Nicusor Arsene, A. Acheli, Piero Vallania, H. Tokuno, Ralph Engel, Fausto Guarino, A. Guzmán, C. Lachaud, I. Rusinov, Toshiyuki Nonaka, B. Vlcek, M. D. Sabau, L. Placidi, M. Wille, A. Sobey, Y. Uchihori, J. Hernández Carretero, A. Nardelli, H. Prieto, M. Kleifges, M. Unger, S. Dagoret-Campagne, C. De Donato, R. Cremonini, P. von Ballmoos, M. Ricci, M. Perdichizzi, Soon-Wook Kim, John N. Matthews, L. Villaseñor, H. Ikeda, Francesco Fenu, Naoto Sakaki, Yoshihiko Mizumoto, G. Masciantonio, Z. Włodarczyk, R. Tsenov, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, A. Segreto, Javier Licandro, Sergio Fernández-González, L. López Campano, Toshitaka Kajino, Belkacem Benadda, Tomás Belenguer, K. Higashide, C. Moretto, P. Galeotti, Valentina Scotti, M. Traïche, G. Medina-Tanco, Marcos Reyes, A. Pollini, Pavel Klimov, B. Panico, Takayuki Tomida, J. Bayer, J. Jochum, Graciela B. Gelmini, N. Blanc, H. Attoui, C. Tenzer, T. Sugiyama, Hajime Takami, H. J. Crawford, J. Karczmarczyk, Tadeusz Wibig, Masaki Fukushima, G. Chiritoi, J. L. Marcos, M. Mahdi, Y. Hachisu, F. Perfetto, A. Jung, F. Cafagna, G. Modestino, Y. Arai, C. de la Taille, T. Pierog, E. Joven, K. Katahira, J. Watanabe, N. Inoue, L. del Peral, A. Franceschi, E. Parizot, Pavol Bobik, D. Kang, D. Ikeda, Isabel Pérez-Grande, Johannes Eser, Y. Yamamoto, M. Rahmani, H. Lahmar, Osvaldo Catalano, B. Pastirčák, Simona Toscano, F. Sarazin, M. Serra, Luis A. Anchordoqui, T. Batsch, Jeong Sook Kim, N. Tone, Daisuke Yonetoku, Marc Weber, J. A. Morales de los Ríos, G. Abdellaoui, Pierre Barrillon, I. Kaneko, P. Baragatti, Ovidiu Vaduvescu, Santiago Pindado, B. A. Khrenov, Eduardo García-Ortega, Estíbaliz Gascón, M. Lacombe, Guillaume Prévôt, Hanna Rothkaehl, M. Yu. Zotov, R. Nava, Piergiorgio Picozza, Sergei A. Sharakin, N. Mebarki, Susumu Inoue, A. Haungs, S. Piraino, Claudio Cassardo, W. Painter, J. Rabanal, Dmitri Semikoz, B. Nadji, J. Mimouni, M. A. Mendoza, D. Campana, I. S. Zgura, Rossella Caruso, F. Lakhdari, M. Bogomilov, V. S. Morozenko, I. V. Yashin, M. Nagata, Inkyu Park, L. Marcelli, M. Putis, Y. Miyazaki, A. Weindl, Andrés Merino, A. Bruno, Yoshimasa Kurihara, J. C. Sanchez, H. Schieler, J. Lee, Antonella Castellina, Mitsuteru Sato, Mark Christl, F. Kajino, T. Jammer, O. Tibolla, Michael S. Briggs, Dmitry V. Naumov, P. Carlson, T. Mernik, T. Patzak, T. Murakami, J.N. Capdevielle, H. W. Park, Francesca Capel, S. Pliego, Thomas J. Weiler, S. Mackovjak, D. Supanitsky, R. Weigand Muñoz, Shoichi Ogio, I. Stan, K. Kawai, Akinori Saito, A. Caramete, K. S. Caballero, Hiroyuki Sagawa, A. Radu, Maxim Gonchar, Hirohiko M. Shimizu, S. A. Djenas, S. Kalli, J. Watts, C. Pennypacker, M. Vrabel, P. Prat, Z. Sahnoune, M. Karus, Domenico Finco, Roberto Bellotti, K. Mase, James H. Adams, H. Sato, Octavian Micu, E. G. Judd, Katsuhiko Tsuno, I. Kreykenbohm, Vladimir Andreev, Y. Martín, S. Ahmad, A. Anzalone, T. Napolitano, Christer Fuglesang, José Meseguer, Angel Sanz-Andrés, Y. Tsunesada, J. Genci, K. Belov, C. Catalano, M. Rezazadeh, S. Selmane, Toshikazu Ebisuzaki, S. Messaoud, Ke Fang, R. Boudaoud
المساهمون: Abdellaoui, G., Abe, S., Acheli, A., Adams, J. H., Ahmad, S., Ahriche, A., Albert, J. N., Allard, D., Alonso, G., Anchordoqui, L., Andreev, V., Anzalone, A., Aouimeur, W., Arai, Y., Arsene, N., Asano, K., Attallah, R., Attoui, H., Ave Pernas, M., Bacholle, S., Bakiri, M., Baragatti, P., Barrillon, P., Bartocci, S., Batsch, T., Bayer, J., Bechini, R., Belenguer, T., Bellotti, R., Belov, A., Belov, K., Benadda, B., Benmessai, K., Berlind, A. A., Bertaina, M., Biermann, P. L., Biktemerova, S., Bisconti, F., Blanc, N., Błȩcki, J., Blin Bondil, S., Bobik, P., Bogomilov, M., Bonamente, M., Boudaoud, R., Bozzo, E., Briggs, M. S., Bruno, A., Caballero, K. S., Cafagna, F., Campana, D., Capdevielle, J. N., Capel, F., Caramete, A., Caramete, L., Carlson, P., Caruso, R., Casolino, M., Cassardo, C., Castellina, A., Castellini, G., Catalano, C., Catalano, O., Cellino, A., Chikawa, M., Chiritoi, G., Christl, M. J., Connaughton, V., Conti, L., Cordero, G., Crawford, H. J., Cremonini, R., Csorna, S., Dagoret Campagne, S., De Donato, C., de la Taille, C., De Santis, C., del Peral, L., Di Martino, M., Djemil, T., Djenas, S. A., Dulucq, F., Dupieux, M., Dutan, I., Ebersoldt, A., Ebisuzaki, T., Engel, R., Eser, J., Fang, K., Fenu, F., Fernández González, S., Fernández Soriano, J., Ferrarese, S., Finco, D., Flamini, M., Fornaro, C., Fouka, M., Franceschi, A., Franchini, S., Fuglesang, C., Fujimoto, J., Fukushima, M., Galeotti, P., García Ortega, E., Garipov, G., Gascón, E., Geary, J., Gelmini, G., Genci, J., Giraudo, G., Gonchar, M., González Alvarado, C., Gorodetzky, P., Guarino, Fausto, Guehaz, R., Guzmán, A., Hachisu, Y., Haiduc, M., Harlov, B., Haungs, A., Hernández Carretero, J., Hidber, W., Higashide, K., Ikeda, D., Ikeda, H., Inoue, N., Inoue, S., Isgro', Francesco, Itow, Y., Jammer, T., Joven, E., Judd, E. G., Jung, A., Jochum, J., Kajino, F., Kajino, T., Kalli, S., Kaneko, I., Kang, D., Kanouni, F., Karadzhov, Y., Karczmarczyk, J., Karus, M., Katahira, K., Kawai, K., Kawasaki, Y., Kedadra, A., Khales, H., Khrenov, B. A., Kim, Jeong Sook, Kim, Soon Wook, Kim, Sug Whan, Kleifges, M., Klimov, P. A., Kolev, D., Kreykenbohm, I., Kudela, K., Kurihara, Y., Kusenko, A., Kuznetsov, E., Lacombe, M., Lachaud, C., Lahmar, H., Lakhdari, F., Larsson, O., Lee, J., Licandro, J., Lim, H., López Campano, L., Maccarone, M. C., Mackovjak, S., Mahdi, M., Maravilla, D., Marcelli, L., Marcos, J. L., Marini, A., Martens, K., Martín, Y., Martinez, O., Masciantonio, G., Mase, K., Matev, R., Matthews, J. N., Mebarki, N., Medina Tanco, G., Mehrad, L., Mendoza, M. A., Merino, A., Mernik, T., Meseguer, J., Messaoud, S., Micu, O., Mimouni, J., Miyamoto, H., Miyazaki, Y., Mizumoto, Y., Modestino, G., Monaco, A., Monnier Ragaigne, D., Morales de los Ríos, J. A., Moretto, C., Morozenko, V. S., Mot, B., Murakami, T., Nadji, B., Nagano, M., Nagata, M., Nagataki, S., Nakamura, T., Napolitano, T., Nardelli, A., Naumov, D., Nava, R., Neronov, A., Nomoto, K., Nonaka, T., Ogawa, T., Ogio, S., Ohmori, H., Olinto, A. V., Orleański, P., Osteria, G., Painter, W., Panasyuk, M. I., Panico, B., Parizot, E., Park, I. H., Park, H. W., Pastircak, B., Patzak, T., Paul, T., Pennypacker, C., Perdichizzi, M., Pérez Grande, I., Perfetto, Francesco, Peter, T., Picozza, P., Pierog, T., Pindado, S., Piotrowski, L. W., Piraino, S., Placidi, L., Plebaniak, Z., Pliego, S., Pollini, A., Popescu, E. M., Prat, P., Prévôt, G., Prieto, H., Putis, M., Rabanal, J., Radu, A. A., Rahmani, M., Reardon, P., Reyes, M., Rezazadeh, M., Ricci, M., Rodríguez Frías, M. D., Ronga, F., Roth, M., Rothkaehl, H., Roudil, G., Rusinov, I., Rybczyński, M., Sabau, M. D., Sáez Cano, G., Sagawa, H., Sahnoune, Z., Saito, A., Sakaki, N., Sakata, M., Salazar, H., Sanchez, J. C., Sánchez, J. L., Santangelo, A., Santiago Crúz, L., Sanz Andrés, A., Sanz Palomino, M., Saprykin, O., Sarazin, F., Sato, H., Sato, M., Schanz, T., Schieler, H., Scotti, Valentina, Segreto, A., Selmane, S., Semikoz, D., Serra, M., Sharakin, S., Shibata, T., Shimizu, H. M., Shinozaki, K., Shirahama, T., Siemieniec Oziȩbło, G., Sledd, J., Słomińska, K., Sobey, A., Stan, I., Sugiyama, T., Supanitsky, D., Suzuki, M., Szabelska, B., Szabelski, J., Tahi, H., Tajima, F., Tajima, N., Tajima, T., Takahashi, Y., Takami, H., Takeda, M., Takizawa, Y., Talai, M. C., Tenzer, C., Tibolla, O., Tkachev, L., Tokuno, H., Tomida, T., Tone, N., Toscano, S., Traïche, M., Tsenov, R., Tsunesada, Y., Tsuno, K., Tymieniecka, T., Uchihori, Y., Unger, M., Vaduvescu, O., Valdés Galicia, J. F., Vallania, P., Vankova, G., Vigorito, C., Villaseñor, L., Vlcek, B., von Ballmoos, P., Vrabel, M., Wada, S., Watanabe, J., Watanabe, S., Null, J. Watts J. r., Weber, M., Weigand Muñoz, R., Weindl, A., Weiler, T. J., Wibig, T., Wiencke, L., Wille, M., Wilms, J., Włodarczyk, Z., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, Y., Yang, J., Yano, H., Yashin, I. V., Yonetoku, D., Yoshida, S., Young, R., Zgura, I. S, Zotov, M. Y. u., Zuccaro Marchi, A.
المصدر: Planetary and Space Science, ISSN 0032-0633, 2016-12
Archivo Digital UPM
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Planetary and space science 143 (2017): 245–255. doi:10.1016/j.pss.2016.12.001
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Abdellaoui G.; Abe S.; Acheli A.; Adams J.H.; Ahmad S.; Ahriche A.; Albert J.-N.; Allard D.; Alonso G.; Anchordoqui L.; Andreev V.; Anzalone A.; Aouimeur W.; Arai Y.; Arsene N.; Asano K.; Attallah R.; Attoui H.; Ave Pernas M.; Bacholle S.; Bakiri M.; Baragatti P.; Barrillon P.; Bartocci S.; Batsch T.; Bayer J.; Bechini R.; Belenguer T.; Bellotti R.; Belov A.; Belov K.; Benadda B.; Benmessai K.; Berlind A.A.; Bertaina M.; Biermann P.L.; Biktemerova S.; Bisconti F.; Blanc N.; Blecki J.; Blin-Bondil S.; Bobik P.; Bogomilov M.; Bonamente M.; Boudaoud R.; Bozzo E.; Briggs M.S.; Bruno A.; Caballero K.S.; Cafagna F.; Campana D.; Capdevielle J.-N.; Capel F.; Caramete A.; Caramete L.; Carlson P.; Caruso R.; Casolino M.; Cassardo C.; Castellina A.; Castellini G.; Catalano C.; Catalano O.; Cellino A.; Chikawa M.; Chiritoi G.; Christl M.J.; Connaughton V.; Conti L.; Cordero G.; Crawford H.J.; Cremonini R.; Csorna S.; Dagoret-Campagne S.; De Donato C.; de la Taille C.; De Santis C.; del Peral L.; Di Martino M.; Djemil T.; Djenas S.A.; Dulucq F.; Dupieux M.; Dutan I.; Ebersoldt A.; Ebisuzaki T.; Engel R.; Eser J.; Fang K.; Fenu F.; Fernandez-Gonzalez S.; Fernandez-Soriano J.; Ferrarese S.; Finco D.; Flamini M.; Fornaro C.; Fouka M.; Franceschi A.; Franchini S.; Fuglesang C.; Fujimoto J.; Fukushima M.; Galeotti P.; Garcia-Ortega E.; Garipov G.; Gascon E.; Geary J.; Gelmini G.; Genci J.; Giraudo G.; Gonchar M.; Gonzalez Alvarado C.; Gorodetzky P.; Guarino F.; Guehaz R.; Guzman A.; Hachisu Y.; Haiduc M.; Harlov B.; Haungs A.; Hernandez Carretero J.; Hidber W.; Higashide K.; Ikeda D.; Ikeda H.; Inoue N.; Inoue S.; Isgro F.; Itow Y.; Jammer T.; Joven E.; Judd E.G.; Jung A.; Jochum J.; Kajino F.; Kajino T.; Kalli S.; Kaneko I.; Kang D.; Kanouni F.; Karadzhov Y.; Karczmarczyk J.; Karus M.; Katahira K.; Kawai K.; Kawasaki Y.; Kedadra A.; Khales H.; Khrenov B.A.; Kim J.-S.; Kim S.-W.; Kim S.-W.; Kleifges M.; Klimov P.A.; Kolev D.; Kreykenbohm I.; Kudela K.; Kurihara Y.; Kusenko A.; Kuznetsov E.; Lacombe M.; Lachaud C.; Lahmar H.; Lakhdari F.; Larsson O.; Lee J.; Licandro J.; Lim H.; Lopez Campano L.; Maccarone M.C.; Mackovjak S.; Mahdi M.; Maravilla D.; Marcelli L.; Marcos J.L.; Marini A.; Martens K.; Martin Y.; Martinez O.; Masciantonio G.; Mase K.; Matev R.; Matthews J.N.; Mebarki N.; Medina-Tanco G.; Mehrad L.; Mendoza M.A.; Merino A.; Mernik T.; Meseguer J.; Messaoud S.; Micu O.; Mimouni J.; Miyamoto H.; Miyazaki Y.; Mizumoto Y.; Modestino G.; Monaco A.; Monnier-Ragaigne D.; Morales de los Rios J.A.; Moretto C.; Morozenko V.S.; Mot B.; Murakami T.; Nadji B.; Nagano M.; Nagata M.; Nagataki S.; Nakamura T.; Napolitano T.; Nardelli A.; Naumov D.; Nava R.; Neronov A.; Nomoto K.; Nonaka T.; Ogawa T.; Ogio S.; Ohmori H.; Olinto A.V.; Orleanski P.; Osteria G.; Painter W.; Panasyuk M.I.; Panico B.; Parizot E.; Park I.H.; Park H.W.; Pastircak B.; Patzak T.; Paul T.; Pennypacker C.; Perdichizzi M.; Perez-Grande I.; Perfetto F.; Peter T.; Picozza P.; Pierog T.; Pindado S.; Piotrowski L.W.; Piraino S.; Placidi L.; Plebaniak Z.; Pliego S.; Pollini A.; Popescu E.M.; Prat P.; Prevot G.; Prieto H.; Putis M.; Rabanal J.; Radu A.A.; Rahmani M.; Reardon P.; Reyes M.; Rezazadeh M.; Ricci M.; Rodriguez Frias M.D.; Ronga F.; Roth M.; Rothkaehl H.; Roudil G.; Rusinov I.; Rybczynski M.; Sabau M.D.; Saez Cano G.; Sagawa H.; Sahnoune Z.; Saito A.; Sakaki N.; Sakata M.; Salazar H.; Sanchez J.C.; Sanchez J.L.; Santangelo A.; Santiago Cruz L.; Sanz-Andres A.; Sanz Palomino M.; Saprykin O.; Sarazin F.; Sato H.; Sato M.; Schanz T.; Schieler H.; Scotti V.; Segreto A.; Selmane S.; Semikoz D.; Serra M.; Sharakin S.; Shibata T.; Shimizu H.M.; Shinozaki K.; Shirahama T.; Siemieniec-Ozieblo G.; Sledd J.; Slominska K.; Sobey A.; Stan I.; Sugiyama T.; Supanitsky D.; Suzuki M.; Szabelska B.; Szabelski J.; Tahi H.; Tajima F.; Tajima N.; Tajima T.; Takahashi Y.; Takami H.; Takeda M.; Takizawa Y.; Talai M.C.; Tenzer C.; Tibolla O.; Tkachev L.; Tokuno H.; Tomida T.; Tone N.; Toscano S.; Traiche M.; Tsenov R.; Tsunesada Y.; Tsuno K.; Tymieniecka T.; Uchihori Y.; Unger M.; Vaduvescu O.; Valdes-Galicia J.F.; Vallania P.; Vankova G.; Vigorito C.; Villasenor L.; Vlcek B.; von Ballmoos P.; Vrabel M.; Wada S.; Watanabe J.; Watanabe S.; Watts J.; Weber M.; Weigand Munoz R.; Weindl A.; Weiler T.J.; Wibig T.; Wiencke L.; Wille M.; Wilms J.; Wlodarczyk Z.; Yamamoto T.; Yamamoto Y.; Yang J.; Yano H.; Yashin I.V.; Yonetoku D.; Yoshida S.; Young R.; Zgura I.S.; Zotov M.Y.; Zuccaro Marchi A./titolo:Meteor studies in the framework of the JEM-EUSO program/doi:10.1016%2Fj.pss.2016.12.001/rivista:Planetary and space science/anno:2017/pagina_da:245/pagina_a:255/intervallo_pagine:245–255/volume:143مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, Meteor (satellite), Mini-EUSO, 010504 meteorology & atmospheric sciences, Meteors, JEM-EUSO, EUSO-TA, Astronomy, Nuclearites, Astronomy and Astrophysics, 01 natural sciences, Preliminary analysis, Aeronáutica, Space and Planetary Science, 0103 physical sciences, 010303 astronomy & astrophysics, 0105 earth and related environmental sciences, Remote sensing
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::e9732211bdbb7842a797fb6e2ec2339f
https://ruj.uj.edu.pl/xmlui/handle/item/48379 -
6
المؤلفون: H. Sato, T. Djemil, Alberto Cellino, Octavian Micu, Javier Licandro, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, Z. Plebaniak, N. Guardone, Katsuhiko Tsuno, A. Belov, L. R. Wiencke, N. Tone, G. Cordero, A. Anzalone, T. Napolitano, Michiyuki Chikawa, Katsuaki Asano, A. Ebersoldt, Daisuke Yonetoku, I. S. Zgura, Roberto Bellotti, M. Mahdi, T. Pierog, Yoshimasa Kurihara, H. Schieler, E. M. Popescu, Antonella Castellina, Mitsuteru Sato, T. Jammer, K. S. Caballero, Hiroyuki Sagawa, Christer Fuglesang, J. Watanabe, G. Roudil, K. Mase, Graciela B. Gelmini, G. Chiritoi, Y. Hachisu, F. Perfetto, Y. Yamamoto, B. Pastirčák, J. Geary, H. Khales, José Meseguer, Angel Sanz-Andrés, Osvaldo Catalano, Santiago Pindado, Junpei Fujimoto, B. A. Khrenov, S. Pliego, Thomas J. Weiler, Pierre Barrillon, Eduardo García-Ortega, Sergei A. Sharakin, Massimiliano Bonamente, James H. Adams, Y. Tsunesada, H. Lahmar, Patrick J. Reardon, Toshiki Tajima, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Satoshi Wada, T. Ogawa, M. Yu. Zotov, J. Genci, Piergiorgio Picozza, N. Mebarki, Mohammed Bakiri, C. Catalano, K. Benmessai, M. Suzuki, Valentina Scotti, Hitoshi Ohmori, G. Abdellaoui, Francesco Isgrò, Daisuke Ikeda, Belkacem Benadda, W. Painter, P. Gorodetzky, Yoshiya Kawasaki, E. Kuznetsov, Yoshihiko Mizumoto, R. Bechini, M. C. Talai, C. De La Taille, K. Shinozaki, A. Radu, F.J. Ronga, Alfonso Monaco, Shinsuke Abe, B. Nadji, E. Parizot, A. Guzmán, Toshitaka Kajino, K. Kawai, Ralph Engel, I. Kreykenbohm, Hajime Takami, Angela V. Olinto, Andrea Santangelo, D. Maravilla, S. Blin-Bondil, D. Allard, Vladimir Andreev, Masaki Fukushima, R. Nava, V. S. Morozenko, Akinori Saito, Maxim Gonchar, Hirohiko M. Shimizu, M. A. Mendoza, E. G. Judd, D. Kang, G. Castellini, Andreas A. Berlind, M. Rezazadeh, S. Selmane, Alexander Kusenko, K. Higashide, C. Moretto, P. Galeotti, Y. Martín, M. E. Bertaina, L. Villaseñor, C. De Santis, J. Yang, Rossella Caruso, J. Karczmarczyk, Shigeto Watanabe, Ken'ichi Nomoto, K. Słomińska, H. Attoui, C. Tenzer, F Dulucq, N. Inoue, S. Bacholle, John N. Matthews, Francesca Capel, J. F. Valdés-Galicia, L. G. Tkachev, H. Tahi, G. Vankova, Tokonatsu Yamamoto, Guillaume Prévôt, L. del Peral, A. Franceschi, Pavol Bobik, T. Sugiyama, Hajime Yano, Tadeusz Wibig, B. Mot, S. Dagoret-Campagne, S. Bartocci, E. Bozzo, M. Serra, Luis A. Anchordoqui, T. Shibata, M. Traïche, S. Mackovjak, J. Fernández-Soriano, D. Supanitsky, T. Batsch, Toshio Murakami, R. Young, M. Sakata, S. Biktemerova, Toshikazu Ebisuzaki, Yukihiro Takahashi, José Luis Sánchez, S. Ahmad, C. Lachaud, F. Cafagna, H. J. Crawford, O. Larsson, S. Messaoud, K. Kudela, G. Modestino, E. Joven, M. Rahmani, Giuseppe Giraudo, R. Weigand Muñoz, T. Shirahama, S. A. Djenas, S. Kalli, I. Kaneko, A. Haungs, S. Piraino, J. Watts, Hanna Rothkaehl, J. Mimouni, J. A. Morales de los Ríos, Toshiyuki Nonaka, Ovidiu Vaduvescu, M. Karus, L. Santiago Crúz, M. Bogomilov, Josef Jochum, F. Bisconti, M. Lacombe, Claudio Cassardo, Shoichi Ogio, M. Flamini, Silvia Ferrarese, C. Pennypacker, Marco Casolino, Claudio Fornaro, Susumu Inoue, Tomás Belenguer, J. Błȩcki, L. Mehrad, M. Vrabel, P. Prat, Piotr Orleanski, Ke Fang, Mikhail Panasyuk, F. Kajino, Andrés Merino, Y. Takizawa, M. Fouka, P. L. Biermann, Z. Sahnoune, D. Kolev, H. Lim, J. C. Sanchez, Maciej Rybczyński, G. Sáez Cano, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, A. Segreto, W. Aouimeur, A. Neronov, M. C. Maccarone, B. Harlov, I. Rusinov, P. Carlson, T. Mernik, A. Jung, H. W. Park, R. Boudaoud, M. Dupieux, I. V. Yashin, Carlo Vigorito, Domenico Finco, A. Kedadra, T. Paul, Valerie Connaughton, Marcos Reyes, R. Guehaz, N. Blanc, M. Ave Pernas, T. Nakamura, Yoshio Arai, L. Marcelli, I. Dutan, L. Placidi, A. Sobey, Francesco Fenu, Piero Vallania, S. E. Csorna, G. Masciantonio, G. Medina-Tanco, J. L. Marcos, M. D. Sabau, Johannes Eser, H. Prieto, R. Cremonini, H. Ikeda, Naoto Sakaki, G. Cotto, Markus Roth, C. De Donato, L. López Campano, Sergio Fernández-González, Takayuki Tomida, Nicusor Arsene, J. Bayer, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, N. Tajima, M. Takeda, Soon-Wook Kim, J. Rabanal, J. Hernández Carretero, Fausto Guarino, P. von Ballmoos, M. Ricci, A. Bruno, M. Unger, Shigehiro Nagataki, K. Katahira, Isabel Pérez-Grande, F. Sarazin, Zbigniew Wlodarczyk, Marc Weber, R. Matev, Simona Toscano, Michael S. Briggs, M. Haiduc, Lech Wiktor Piotrowski, S. Yoshida, J. Szabelski, Estíbaliz Gascón, O. Martinez, T. Patzak, M. Nagata, Dmitry V. Naumov, J.N. Capdevielle, I. Stan, A. Caramete, K. Martens, Konstantin Belov, Joowon Lee, F. Tajima, A. Acheli, J. N. Albert, Thomas Schanz, M. Wille, Livio Conti, Y. Uchihori, A. Zuccaro Marchi, Jörn Wilms, O. A. Saprykin, Sug Whan Kim, F. Kanouni, Sebastián Franchini, Gali Garipov, R. Attallah, D. Campana, F. Lakhdari, Barbara Szabelska, Inkyu Park, M. Putis, Y. Miyazaki, A. Weindl, T. Peter, B. Vlcek, Mark Christl, Gustavo Alonso, O. Tibolla, Jeong Sook Kim, C. González Alvarado, P. Baragatti, H. Miyamoto, M. Manfrin, Yoshitaka Itow, L. Caramete, M. Sanz Palomino, Y. Karadzhov, Amine Ahriche, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, G. Contino, H. Tokuno, W. Hidber, R. Tsenov, R. Forza, A. Pollini, Pavel Klimov, B. Panico, M. Mignone, M. Di Martino, A. Marini, G. Osteria, D.V. Semikoz, T. Tymieniecka, J. Sledd, M. Nagano
المساهمون: Abdellaoui, G., Abe, S., Acheli, A., Adams, J. H., Ahmad, S., Ahriche, A., Albert, J. N., Allard, D., Alonso, G., Anchordoqui, L., Andreev, V., Anzalone, A., Aouimeur, W., Arai, Y., Arsene, N., Asano, K., Attallah, R., Attoui, H., Ave pernas, M., Bacholle, S., Bakiri, M., Baragatti, P., Barrillon, P., Bartocci, S., Batsch, T., Bayer, J., Bechini, R., Belenguer, T., Bellotti, R., Belov, A., Belov, K., Benadda, B., Benmessai, K., Berlind, A. A., Bertaina, M., Biermann, P. L., Biktemerova, S., Bisconti, F., Blanc, N., Błȩcki, J., Blin Bondil, S., Bobik, P., Bogomilov, M., Bonamente, M., Boudaoud, R., Bozzo, E., Briggs, M. S., Bruno, A., Caballero, K. S., Cafagna, F., Campana, D., Capdevielle, J. N., Capel, F., Caramete, A., Caramete, L., Carlson, P., Caruso, R., Casolino, M., Cassardo, C., Castellina, A., Castellini, G., Catalano, C., Catalano, O., Cellino, A., Chikawa, M., Chiritoi, G., Christl, M. J., Connaughton, V., Conti, L., Contino, G., Cordero, G., Cotto, G., Crawford, H. J., Cremonini, R., Csorna, S., Dagoret Campagne, S., De donato, C., De la taille, C., De santis, C., Del peral, L., Di martino, M., Djemil, T., Djenas, S. A., Dulucq, F., Dupieux, M., Dutan, I., Ebersoldt, A., Ebisuzaki, T., Engel, R., Eser, J., Fang, K., Fenu, F., Fernández González, S., Fernández Soriano, J., Ferrarese, S., Finco, D., Flamini, M., Fornaro, C., Forza, R., Fouka, M., Franceschi, A., Franchini, S., Fuglesang, C., Fujimoto, J., Fukushima, M., Galeotti, P., García Ortega, E., Garipov, G., Gascón, E., Geary, J., Gelmini, G., Genci, J., Giraudo, G., Gonchar, M., González alvarado, C., Gorodetzky, P., Guardone, N., Guarino, Fausto, Guehaz, R., Guzmán, A., Hachisu, Y., Haiduc, M., Harlov, B., Haungs, A., Hernández carretero, J., Hidber, W., Higashide, K., Ikeda, D., Ikeda, H., Inoue, N., Inoue, S., Insolia, A., Isgro', Francesco, Itow, Y., Jammer, T., Joven, E., Judd, E. G., Jung, A., Jochum, J., Kajino, F., Kajino, T., Kalli, S., Kaneko, I., Kang, D., Kanouni, F., Karadzhov, Y., Karczmarczyk, J., Karus, M., Katahira, K., Kawai, K., Kawasaki, Y., Kedadra, A., Khales, H., Khrenov, B. A., Kim, Jeong Sook, Kim, Soon Wook, Kim, Sug Whan, Kleifges, M., Klimov, P. A., Kolev, D., Kreykenbohm, I., Kudela, K., Kurihara, Y., Kusenko, A., Kuznetsov, E., Lacombe, M., Lachaud, C., Lahmar, H., Lakhdari, F., Larsson, O., Lee, J., Licandro, J., Lim, H., López campano, L., Maccarone, M. C., Mackovjak, S., Mahdi, M., Manfrin, M., Maravilla, D., Marcelli, L., Marcos, J. L., Marini, A., Martens, K., Martín, Y., Martinez, O., Masciantonio, G., Mase, K., Matev, R., Matthews, J. N., Mebarki, N., Medina Tanco, G., Mehrad, L., Mendoza, M. A., Merino, A., Mernik, T., Meseguer, J., Messaoud, S., Micu, O., Mignone, M., Mimouni, J., Miyamoto, H., Miyazaki, Y., Mizumoto, Y., Modestino, G., Monaco, A., Monnier Ragaigne, D., Morales de los ríos, J. A., Moretto, C., Morozenko, V. S., Mot, B., Murakami, T., Nadji, B., Nagano, M., Nagata, M., Nagataki, S., Nakamura, T., Napolitano, T., Naumov, D., Nava, R., Neronov, A., Nomoto, K., Nonaka, T., Ogawa, T., Ogio, S., Ohmori, H., Olinto, A. V., Orleański, P., Osteria, G., Painter, W., Panasyuk, M. I., Panico, B., Parizot, E., Park, I. H., Park, H. W., Pastircak, B., Patzak, T., Paul, T., Pennypacker, C., Pérez Grande, I., Perfetto, Francesco, Peter, T., Picozza, P., Pierog, T., Pindado, S., Piotrowski, L. W., Piraino, S., Placidi, L., Plebaniak, Z., Pliego, S., Pollini, A., Popescu, E. M., Prat, P., Prévôt, G., Prieto, H., Putis, M., Rabanal, J., Radu, A. A., Rahmani, M., Reardon, P., Reyes, M., Rezazadeh, M., Ricci, M., Rodríguez frías, M. D., Ronga, F., Roth, M., Rothkaehl, H., Roudil, G., Rusinov, I., Rybczyński, M., Sabau, M. D., Sáez cano, G., Sagawa, H., Sahnoune, Z., Saito, A., Sakaki, N., Sakata, M., Salazar, H., Sanchez, J. C., Sánchez, J. L., Santangelo, A., Santiago crúz, L., Sanz Andrés, A., Sanz palomino, M., Saprykin, O., Sarazin, F., Sato, H., Sato, M., Schanz, T., Schieler, H., Scotti, Valentina, Segreto, A., Selmane, S., Semikoz, D., Serra, M., Sharakin, S., Shibata, T., Shimizu, H. M., Shinozaki, K., Shirahama, T., Siemieniec Oziȩbło, G., Sledd, J., Słomińska, K., Sobey, A., Stan, I., Sugiyama, T., Supanitsky, D., Suzuki, M., Szabelska, B., Szabelski, J., Tahi, H., Tajima, F., Tajima, N., Tajima, T., Takahashi, Y., Takami, H., Takeda, M., Takizawa, Y., Talai, M. C., Tenzer, C., Tibolla, O., Tkachev, L., Tokuno, H., Tomida, T., Tone, N., Toscano, S., Traïche, M., Tsenov, R., Tsunesada, Y., Tsuno, K., Tymieniecka, T., Uchihori, Y., Unger, M., Vaduvescu, O., Valdés Galicia, J. F., Vallania, P., Vankova, G., Vigorito, C., Villaseñor, L., Vlcek, B., Von ballmoos, P., Vrabel, M., Wada, S., Watanabe, J., Watanabe, S., Watts, J., Weber, M., Weigand muñoz, R., Weindl, A., Weiler, T. J., Wibig, T., Wiencke, L., Wille, M., Wilms, J., Włodarczyk, Z., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, Y., Yang, J., Yano, H., Yashin, I. V., Yonetoku, D., Yoshida, S., Young, R., Zgura, I. S., Zotov, M. Y. u., Zuccaro marchi, A., Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet (LLR), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-École polytechnique (X)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), AstroParticule et Cosmologie (APC (UMR_7164)), Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université de Paris (UP), Institut de recherche en astrophysique et planétologie (IRAP), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Université Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier (UT3), Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées-Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées-Observatoire Midi-Pyrénées (OMP), Météo France-Centre National d'Études Spatiales [Toulouse] (CNES)-Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut de Recherche pour le Développement (IRD)-Météo France-Centre National d'Études Spatiales [Toulouse] (CNES)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut de Recherche pour le Développement (IRD)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-École polytechnique (X)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier (UT3), Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Cité (UPCité), Université de Toulouse (UT)-Université de Toulouse (UT)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire Midi-Pyrénées (OMP), Institut de Recherche pour le Développement (IRD)-Université Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier (UT3), Université de Toulouse (UT)-Université de Toulouse (UT)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National d'Études Spatiales [Toulouse] (CNES)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Météo-France -Institut de Recherche pour le Développement (IRD)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National d'Études Spatiales [Toulouse] (CNES)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Météo-France -Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)
المصدر: Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A
Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A, 2017, 866, pp.150-163. ⟨10.1016/j.nima.2017.05.043⟩
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment, ISSN 0168-9002, 2017-09, Vol. 866
Archivo Digital UPM
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
NUCLEAR INSTRUMENTS & METHODS IN PHYSICS RESEARCH SECTION A-ACCELERATORS SPECTROMETERS DETECTORS AND ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT 866 (2017): 150–163. doi:10.1016/j.nima.2017.05.043
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Abdellaoui G.; Abe S.; Acheli A.; Adams J.H.; Ahmad S.; Ahriche A.; Albert J.-N.; Allard D.; Alonso G.; Anchordoqui L.; Andreev V.; Anzalone A.; Aouimeur W.; Arai Y.; Arsene N.; Asano K.; Attallah R.; Attoui H.; AvePernas M.; Bacholle S.; Bakiri M.; Baragatti P.; Barrillon P.; Bartocci S.; Batsch T.; Bayer J.; Bechini R.; Belenguer T.; Bellotti R.; Belov A.; Belov K.; Benadda B.; Benmessai K.; Berlind A.A.; Bertaina M.; Biermann P.L.; Biktemerova S.; Bisconti F.; Blanc N.; Blecki J.; Blin-Bondil S.; Bobik P.; Bogomilov M.; Bonamente M.; Boudaoud R.; Bozzo E.; Briggs M.S.; Bruno A.; Caballero K.S.; Cafagna F.; Campana D.; Capdevielle J.-N.; Capel F.; Caramete A.; Caramete L.; Carlson P.; Caruso R.; Casolino M.; Cassardo C.; Castellina A.; Castellini G.; Catalano C.; Catalano O.; Cellino A.; Chikawa M.; Chiritoi G.; Christl M.J.; Connaughton V.; Conti L.; Contino G.; Cordero G.; Cotto G.; Crawford H.J.; Cremonini R.; Csorna S.; Dagoret-Campagne S.; DeDonato C.; delaTaille C.; DeSantis C.; delPeral L.; DiMartino M.; Djemil T.; Djenas S.A.; Dulucq F.; Dupieux M.; Dutan I.; Ebersoldt A.; Ebisuzaki T.; Engel R.; Eser J.; Fang K.; Fenu F.; Fernandez-Gonzalez S.; Fernandez-Soriano J.; Ferrarese S.; Finco D.; Flamini M.; Fornaro C.; Forza R.; Fouka M.; Franceschi A.; Franchini S.; Fuglesang C.; Fujimoto J.; Fukushima M.; Galeotti P.; Garcia-Ortega E.; Garipov G.; Gascon E.; Geary J.; Gelmini G.; Genci J.; Giraudo G.; Gonchar M.; GonzalezAlvarado C.; Gorodetzky P.; Guardone N.; Guarino F.; Guehaz R.; Guzman A.; Hachisu Y.; Haiduc M.; Harlov B.; Haungs A.; HernandezCarretero J.; Hidber W.; Higashide K.; Ikeda D.; Ikeda H.; Inoue N.; Inoue S.; Insolia A.; Isgro F.; Itow Y.; Jammer T.; Joven E.; Judd E.G.; Jung A.; Jochum J.; Kajino F.; Kajino T.; Kalli S.; Kaneko I.; Kang D.; Kanouni F.; Karadzhov Y.; Karczmarczyk J.; Karus M.; Katahira K.; Kawai K.; Kawasaki Y.; Kedadra A.; Khales H.; Khrenov B.A.; Kim J.-S.; Kim S.-W.; Kim S.-W.; Kleifges M.; Klimov P.A.; Kolev D.; Kreykenbohm I.; Kudela K.; Kurihara Y.; Kusenko A.; Kuznetsov E.; Lacombe M.; Lachaud C.; Lahmar H.; Lakhdari F.; Larsson O.; Lee J.; Licandro J.; Lim H.; LopezCampano L.; Maccarone M.C.; Mackovjak S.; Mahdi M.; Manfrin M.; Maravilla D.; Marcelli L.; Marcos J.L.; Marini A.; Martens K.; Martin Y.; Martinez O.; Masciantonio G.; Mase K.; Matev R.; Matthews J.N.; Mebarki N.; Medina-Tanco G.; Mehrad L.; Mendoza M.A.; Merino A.; Mernik T.; Meseguer J.; Messaoud S.; Micu O.; Mignone M.; Mimouni J.; Miyamoto H.; Miyazaki Y.; Mizumoto Y.; Modestino G.; Monaco A.; Monnier-Ragaigne D.; MoralesdelosRios J.A.; Moretto C.; Morozenko V.S.; Mot B.; Murakami T.; Nadji B.; Nagano M.; Nagata M.; Nagataki S.; Nakamura T.; Napolitano T.; Naumov D.; Nava R.; Neronov A.; Nomoto K.; Nonaka T.; Ogawa T.; Ogio S.; Ohmori H.; Olinto A.V.; Orleanski P.; Osteria G.; Painter W.; Panasyuk M.I.; Panico B.; Parizot E.; Park I.H.; Park H.W.; Pastircak B.; Patzak T.; Paul T.; Pennypacker C.; Perez-Grande I.; Perfetto F.; Peter T.; Picozza P.; Pierog T.; Pindado S.; Piotrowski L.W.; Piraino S.; Placidi L.; Plebaniak Z.; Pliego S.; Pollini A.; Popescu E.M.; Prat P.; Prevot G.; Prieto H.; Putis M.; Rabanal J.; Radu A.A.; Rahmani M.; Reardon P.; Reyes M.; Rezazadeh M.; Ricci M.; RodriguezFrias M.D.; Ronga F.; Roth M.; Rothkaehl H.; Roudil G.; Rusinov I.; Rybczynski M.; Sabau M.D.; SaezCano G.; Sagawa H.; Sahnoune Z.; Saito A.; Sakaki N.; Sakata M.; Salazar H.; Sanchez J.C.; Sanchez J.L.; Santangelo A.; SantiagoCruz L.; Sanz-Andres A.; SanzPalomino M.; Saprykin O.; Sarazin F.; Sato H.; Sato M.; Schanz T.; Schieler H.; Scotti V.; Segreto A.; Selmane S.; Semikoz D.; Serra M.; Sharakin S.; Shibata T.; Shimizu H.M.; Shinozaki K.; Shirahama T.; Siemieniec-Ozieblo G.; Sledd J.; Slominska K.; Sobey A.; Stan I.; Sugiyama T.; Supanitsky D.; Suzuki M.; Szabelska B.; Szabelski J.; Tahi H.; Tajima F.; Tajima N.; Tajima T.; Takahashi Y.; Takami H.; Takeda M.; Takizawa Y.; Talai M.C.; Tenzer C.; Tibolla O.; Tkachev L.; Tokuno H.; Tomida T.; Tone N.; Toscano S.; Traiche M.; Tsenov R.; Tsunesada Y.; Tsuno K.; Tymieniecka T.; Uchihori Y.; Unger M.; Vaduvescu O.; Valdes-Galicia J.F.; Vallania P.; Vankova G.; Vigorito C.; Villasenor L.; Vlcek B.; vonBallmoos P.; Vrabel M.; Wada S.; Watanabe J.; Watanabe S.; Watts J.; Weber M.; WeigandMunoz R.; Weindl A.; Weiler T.J.; Wibig T.; Wiencke L.; Wille M.; Wilms J.; Wlodarczyk Z.; Yamamoto T.; Yamamoto Y.; Yang J.; Yano H.; Yashin I.V.; Yonetoku D.; Yoshida S.; Young R.; Zgura I.S.; Zotov M.Y.; ZuccaroMarchi A./titolo:Cosmic ray oriented performance studies for the JEM-EUSO first level trigger/doi:10.1016%2Fj.nima.2017.05.043/rivista:NUCLEAR INSTRUMENTS & METHODS IN PHYSICS RESEARCH SECTION A-ACCELERATORS SPECTROMETERS DETECTORS AND ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT/anno:2017/pagina_da:150/pagina_a:163/intervallo_pagine:150–163/volume:866مصطلحات موضوعية: Nuclear and High Energy Physics, data analysis method, Instrumentation, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, Night sky, measurement methods, satellite, JEM-EUSO, FPGA, Nightglow background, Trigger system, Cosmic ray, 01 natural sciences, law.invention, Aeronáutica, Telescope, nightglow background, law, 0103 physical sciences, International Space Station, cosmic radiation: UHE, [PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det], 010303 astronomy & astrophysics, background: suppression, Remote sensing, Physics, detector: wide-angle, trigger system, laser: pulsed, showers: atmosphere, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, trigger, Astronomía, Satellite, background: fluctuation, FPGA, JEM-EUSO, Nightglow background, Trigger system, Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Instrumentation, Neutrino, Energy (signal processing), performance
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5ab3c016e2e28f2949f28b898e64e3e7
http://hdl.handle.net/11588/678899 -
7
المؤلفون: G. Castellinic, Markus Roth, Thomas J. Weiler, S. Perez Cano, Fausto Guarino, P. von Ballmoos, M. Ricci, Roberto Bellotti, Andreas A. Berlind, K. Kawai, M. Di Martino, A. Marini, Graciela B. Gelmini, Akinori Saito, G. Osteria, T. Tymieniecka, Barbara Szabelska, T. Peter, J. Sledd, Y. Hachisu, Y. Arai, P. L. Biermann, Ovidiu Vaduvescu, M. Lacombe, Claudio Cassardo, M. Nagata, James H. Adams, J. Fujimoto, Dmitri Semikoz, O. Martinez, Dmitry V. Naumov, Y. Yamamoto, M. I. Panasyuk, I. V. Yashin, L. Marcelli, J.N. Capdevielle, H. Ikeda, Andrii Neronov, D. Kolev, Silvia Ferrarese, I. Rusinov, T. Mernik, Gali Garipov, Yoshihiko Mizumoto, Katsuaki Asano, Guillaume Prévôt, Kenji Shinozaki, A. Bruno, H. Sato, Pierre Barrillon, Valerie Connaughton, H. H. Silva Lopez, T. Batsch, T. Shibata, S. Selmane, T. Murakami, J. Karczmarczyk, Karl Mannheim, Michael S. Briggs, A. J. de Castro, N. Inoue, L. del Peral, A. Franceschi, E. Parizot, M. Bogomilov, Pavol Bobik, Y. Karadzhov, Yoshitaka Itow, G. Distratis, Marcos Reyes, Sergei A. Sharakin, R. Young, M. Sakata, A. Anzalone, N. Tajima, T. Napolitano, David B. Cline, T. Patzak, Piero Vallania, Hanna Rothkaehl, S. Blin-Bondil, M. D. Sabau, Satoshi Wada, T. Ogawa, F. Kajino, Shigehiro Nagataki, M. Serra, F. Cafagna, G. Modestino, Luis A. Anchordoqui, E. G. Judd, Katsuhiko Tsuno, H. W. Park, J. A. Morales de los Ríos, F. Tajima, E. Joven, Massimiliano Bonamente, R. Bechini, Ralph Engel, J. Watts, K. Belov, P. Gorodetzky, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, C. Catalano, J. Lee, C. Lachaud, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Tomás Belenguer, B. A. Khrenov, Angela V. Olinto, Fernando López, Andrea Santangelo, C. De Santis, H. Tokuno, H. Miyamoto, E. Kuznetsov, C. Pennypacker, Piergiorgio Picozza, Toshikazu Ebisuzaki, L. Santiago Crúz, J. Bayer, M. Wille, I. Kreykenbohm, Vladimir Andreev, B. Pastircak, S. Sánchez, M. Ave Pernas, Alexander Kusenko, J. Błȩcki, M. Nagano Murakami, Frederic Trillaud, Y. Uchihori, Susumu Inoue, J. N. Albert, C. Blaksley, I. Kaneko, Toshiyuki Nonaka, P. Prat, K. Słomińska, C. de la Taille, Alfonso Monaco, Thomas Schanz, Shigeto Watanabe, Ke Fang, I. Fernández-Gómez, H. Prieto, R. Cremonini, B. Mot, R. Tsenov, K. Katahira, S. Ahmad, Livio Conti, N. Tone, Z. Włodarczyk, H. Lim, M. C. Maccarone, J. F. Valdés-Galicia, L. G. Tkachev, M. Dupieux, F. Dulucq, A. Pollini, Pavel Klimov, Patrick J. Reardon, Toshiki Tajima, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Karus, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, A. Segreto, Daisuke Yonetoku, S. Csorna, G. Vankova, H. J. Crawford, Taka Tomida, Jörn Wilms, Yukihiro Takahashi, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yoshimasa Kurihara, O. A. Saprykin, A. Dell’Oro, Toshitaka Kajino, H. Schieler, N. Blanc, G. Masciantonio, Hitoshi Ohmori, Domenico Finco, J. Hernández Carretero, D. Supanitsky, M. Yu. Zotov, M. Unger, S. Biktemerova, Yoshiya Kawasaki, K. Higashide, C. Moretto, Tokonatsu Yamamoto, P. Galeotti, Susana Briz, G. Catalano, Hiroyuki Sagawa, C. González Alvarado, Mitsuteru Sato, Shoichi Ogio, C. Tenzer, Marco Casolino, Claudio Fornaro, M. Putis, D. Allard, A. Guzmán, A. Sobey, M. E. Bertaina, D. Campana, C. De Donato, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, Soon-Wook Kim, Ken'ichi Nomoto, T. Sugiyama, A. Ebersoldt, Tadeusz Wibig, M. Sanz Palomino, Maxim Gonchar, Inkyu Park, Hirohiko M. Shimizu, J. Geary, S. Falk, A. Haungs, S. Piraino, Hajime Yano, N. De Simone, Y. Miyazaki, G. Roudil, L. Villaseñor, M. Suzuki, B. Harlov, Carlo Vigorito, K. Kudela, J. S. Kim, G. Sáez-Cano, Mark Christl, O. Tibolla, V. S. Morozenko, Yoshiki Tsunesada, M. Rybczyński, Lech Wiktor Piotrowski, A. Jung, T. Paul, K. Yoshida, P. Baragatti, G. Cordero, Valentina Scotti, Hajime Takami, Masaki Fukushima, G. Medina-Tanco, S. Yoshida, J. Szabelski, T. Nakamura, R. Nava, N. Sakaki, R. Matev, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, Z. Plebaniak, J. Blümer, L. Valore, Rossella Caruso, Michiyuki Chikawa, Simona Toscano, Alberto Cellino, L. R. Wiencke, K. Mase, G. Giraudo, Francesco Fenu, D. Ikeda, I. Rodríguez, F. Sarazin, Marc Weber, M. Flamini, Y. Takizawa, T. Shirahama, Francesco Isgrò, Piotr Orleanski, B. Keilhauer, Frederic Jean Ronga, Javier Licandro, T. Pierog, J. Watanabe, M. Takeda, D. Maravilla, Jianyi Yang
المساهمون: Adams, J. H., Ahmad, S., Albert, J. N., Allard, D., Anchordoqui, L., Andreev, V., Anzalone, A., Arai, Y., Asano, K., Ave Pernas, M., Baragatti, P., Barrillon, P., Batsch, T., Bayer, J., Bechini, R., Belenguer, T., Bellotti, R., Belov, K., Berlind, A. A., Bertaina, M., Biermann, P. L., Biktemerova, S., Blaksley, C., Blanc, N., Błȩcki, J., Blin Bondil, S., Blümer, J., Bobik, P., Bogomilov, M., Bonamente, M., Briggs, M. S., Briz, S., Bruno, A., Cafagna, F., Campana, D., Capdevielle, J. N., Caruso, R., Casolino, M., Cassardo, C., Castellinic, G., Catalano, C., Catalano, G., Cellino, A., Chikawa, M., Christl, M. J., Cline, D., Connaughton, V., Conti, L., Cordero, G., Crawford, H. J., Cremonini, R., Csorna, S., Dagoret Campagne, S., de Castro, A. J., De Donato, C., de la Taille, C., De Santis, C., del Peral, L., Dell’Oro, A., De Simone, N., Di Martino, M., Distratis, G., Dulucq, F., Dupieux, M., Ebersoldt, A., Ebisuzaki, T., Engel, R., Falk, S., Fang, K., Fenu, F., Fernández Gómez, I., Ferrarese, S., Finco, D., Flamini, M., Fornaro, C., Franceschi, A., Fujimoto, J., Fukushima, M., Galeotti, P., Garipov, G., Geary, J., Gelmini, G., Giraudo, G., Gonchar, M., González Alvarado, C., Gorodetzky, P., Guarino, Fausto, Guzmán, A., Hachisu, Y., Harlov, B., Haungs, A., Hernández Carretero, J., Higashide, K., Ikeda, D., Ikeda, H., Inoue, N., Inoue, S., Insolia, A., Isgro', Francesco, Itow, Y., Joven, E., Judd, E. G., Jung, A., Kajino, F., Kajino, T., Kaneko, I., Karadzhov, Y., Karczmarczyk, J., Karus, M., Katahira, K., Kawai, K., Kawasaki, Y., Keilhauer, B., Khrenov, B. A., Kim, J. S., Kim, S. W., Kleifges, M., Klimov, P. A., Kolev, D., Kreykenbohm, I., Kudela, K., Kurihara, Y., Kusenko, A., Kuznetsov, E., Lacombe, M., Lachaud, C., Lee, J., Licandro, J., Lim, H., López, F., Maccarone, M. C., Mannheim, K., Maravilla, D., Marcelli, L., Marini, A., Martinez, O., Masciantonio, G., Mase, K., Matev, R., Medina Tanco, G., Mernik, T., Miyamoto, H., Miyazaki, Y., Mizumoto, Y., Modestino, G., Monaco, A., Monnier Ragaigne, D., Morales de los Ríos, J. A., Moretto, C., Morozenko, V. S., Mot, B., Murakami, T., Murakami, M. Nagano, Nagata, M., Nagataki, S., Nakamura, T., Napolitano, T., Naumov, D., Nava, R., Neronov, A., Nomoto, K., Nonaka, T., Ogawa, T., Ogio, S., Ohmori, H., Olinto, A. V., Orleański, P., Osteria, G., Panasyuk, M. I., Parizot, E., Park, I. H., Park, H. W., Pastircak, B., Patzak, T., Paul, T., Pennypacker, C., Perez Cano, S., Peter, T., Picozza, P., Pierog, T., Piotrowski, L. W., Piraino, S., Plebaniak, Z., Pollini, A., Prat, P., Prévôt, G., Prieto, H., Putis, M., Reardon, P., Reyes, M., Ricci, M., Rodríguez, I., Rodríguez Frías, M. D., Ronga, F., Roth, M., Rothkaehl, H., Roudil, G., Rusinov, I., Rybczyński, M., Sabau, M. D., Sáez Cano, G., Sagawa, H., Saito, A., Sakaki, N., Sakata, M., Salazar, H., Sánchez, S., Santangelo, A., Santiago Crúz, L., Sanz Palomino, M., Saprykin, O., Sarazin, F., Sato, H., Sato, M., Schanz, T., Schieler, H., Scotti, V., Segreto, A., Selmane, S., Semikoz, D., Serra, M., Sharakin, S., Shibata, T., Shimizu, H. M., Shinozaki, K., Shirahama, T., Siemieniec Oziȩbło, G., Silva López, H. H., Sledd, J., Słomińska, K., Sobey, A., Sugiyama, T., Supanitsky, D., Suzuki, M., Szabelska, B., Szabelski, J., Tajima, F., Tajima, N., Tajima, T., Takahashi, Y., Takami, H., Takeda, M., Takizawa, Y., Tenzer, C., Tibolla, O., Tkachev, L., Tokuno, H., Tomida, T., Tone, N., Toscano, S., Trillaud, F., Tsenov, R., Tsunesada, Y., Tsuno, K., Tymieniecka, T., Uchihori, Y., Unger, M., Vaduvescu, O., Valdés Galicia, J. F., Vallania, P., Valore, Laura, Vankova, G., Vigorito, C., Villaseñor, L., von Ballmoos, P., Wada, S., Watanabe, J., Watanabe, S., Watts, J., Weber, M., Weiler, T. J., Wibig, T., Wiencke, L., Wille, M., Wilms, J., Włodarczyk, Z., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, Y., Yang, J., Yano, H., Yashin, I. V., Yonetoku, D., Yoshida, K., Yoshida, S., Young, R., Zotov, M. Y. u., Zuccaro Marchi, A.
المصدر: Experimental Astronomy. 40:117-134
مصطلحات موضوعية: Aperture, Ciencias Físicas, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, media_common.quotation_subject, Extensive air shower, JEM-EUSO, ultra-high energy cosmic rays, Cosmic ray, Astrophysics, Atmosphere, Altitude, International Space Station, Nadir, Extensive air showers, extensive air showers, Ultra-high energy cosmic ray, Physics::Atmospheric and Oceanic Physics, media_common, Physics, Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Astronomy, Astronomy and Astrophysics, Ultra-high energy cosmic rays, Astronomy and Astrophysic, Universe, Astronomía, Tilt (optics), Space and Planetary Science, Physics::Space Physics, Astrophysics::Earth and Planetary Astrophysics, CIENCIAS NATURALES Y EXACTAS
وصف الملف: application/pdf
-
8
المؤلفون: K. Daumiller, J. Sorokin, D. Gonzalez, Miroslav Pech, Marcio Aparecido Muller, Catherine Newman-Holmes, F. Suarez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Zepeda, A. Letessier-Selvon, H. O. Klages, Hernán Asorey, W. Slater, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, G. Miele, M. Ave, R. M. de Almeida, S. Maltezos, R. Meyhandan, M. D. Healy, K. Arisaka, L. Prado, I. Lhenry-Yvon, Francesc Ferrer, Andreas Kopmann, R. Mussa, X. Garrido, Jc Bacelar, E. Moreno, L. Perrone, A. Gorgi, O. Deligny, M. Gonçalves do Amaral, E. M. Santos, Helio Nogima, F. Arneodo, Mohsen Harakeh, D. R. Claes, D. Maurizio, N. Kunka, H. Glass, Jan Kuijpers, C. Di Giulio, I. C. Maris, Enrique Zas, E. Kemp, T. Beau, José Eduardo Martinez, Xavier Bertou, D. Torresi, B. R. Becker, Petr Schovanek, Bruce R. Dawson, Tim Huege, C. J. Todero Peixoto, C. H. Wiebusch, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, S. Westerhoff, Jörg R. Hörandel, T. Bergmann, B. Wilczynska, M. T. Dova, L. Nožka, T. Vo Van, F. Schüssler, C. Timmermans, L. A. de Carvalho, J. N. Capdevielle, J. Chye, A. Della Selva, C. Grunfeld, V. Tunnicliffe, J. Gitto, R. R. McNeil, A. Chou, L. Nellen, R. Piegaia, L. Villasenor, T. McCauley, Carola Dobrigkeit, A. Cordier, C. Bonifazi, H. Blümer, A. Lopez Agüera, S. Ostapchenko, T. Dang Quang, I. Valiño, A. Insolia, M. E. Mancenido, Milena Horvat, M. Kleifges, Esteban Roulet, C. Grupen, Andrej Filipcic, J. Knapp, Warner A. Miller, C. Aramo, Henrique M. J. Barbosa, Alan Watson, E. Armengaud, R. Gómez Herrero, R. A. Vázquez, R. Engel, Gualberto Avila, Ingomar Allekotte, M. Patel, H. Spinka, Heiko Geenen, G. Rodriguez, Dariusz Gora, E. J. Quel, A. Tripathi, S. Kuhlman, M. Barkhausen, S. B. Clay, R. Fonte, B. E. Smith, G. Mancarella, A. D. Supanitsky, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, C. Morello, R. Ticona, W. Tkaczyk, M. C. Medina, J. Rodríguez Martino, T. Yamamoto, T. Venters, J. Pallotta, J. Matthews, A. Ewers, V. Van Elewyck, O. Blanch-Bigas, Angela V. Olinto, A. Etchegoyen, E. Strazzeri, J. Kleinfeller, B. Garcia, C. Bleve, Oleg Kalashev, Luis A. Anchordoqui, C. Hojvat, J. C. Hamilton, P. D. J. Clark, A. C. Fauth, Carlos Escobar, M. A. L. de Oliveira, Marco Aglietta, P. Bernardini, D. Lebrun, V. Verzi, I. De Mitri, F. Montanet, Jose Chinellato, A. Haungs, S. Maldera, B. Revenu, C. Robledo, P. Gouffon, O. Pisanti, K.-H. Becker, O. Tascau, A. Grillo, D. D'Urso, M. Zha, Vincenzo Rizi, P. Younk, Y. Petrov, Giuseppe Longo, C. Alvarez, R. Cester, Jose A. Bellido, L. F. A. Oliveira, L. del Peral, D. V. Camin, F. Sanchez, D. Allard, A. Horneffer, Dusan Mandat, J. Aublin, L. Cazon, J. A. J. Matthews, C. Aguirre, P. Allison, Silvia Mollerach, R. Bonino, J. W. Cronin, J.R. Rodriguez Rojo, J. Rosado, Antonio Velarde, T. Pierog, J. C. D'Olivo, A. Menshikov, E. Fokitis, D. Rodríguez Frías, E. Parizot, J. M. Brunet, M. Ortiz, D. Warner, G. Sigl, Petr Travnicek, R. W. Clay, A. Fernandez, B. Fick, T. Paul, Alejandro Luis Veiga, T. Asch, J. Brack, T. Schmidt, H. Dembinski, M. A. DuVernois, A. Kusenko, N. Martinez, G. Medina, T. Nguyen Thi, A. Geranios, T. Bäcker, M. Kaducak, Fabian Gobbi, D. Semikoz, G. Wieczorek, J. F. Valdés Galicia, Karl-Heinz Kampert, Antonella Castellina, B. Keilhauer, N. Fazzini, A. Tonachini, H. C. Reis, M. Ambrosio, R. C. Shellard, H. J. Mathes, S. Reucroft, D. Harari, Matthias Leuthold, A. G. Mariazzi, C. Morris, G. Cataldi, S. Parlati, Francisco J. Blanco, H. Wahlberg, Bei Cai, G. Sequeiros, C. Roucelle, Darko Veberic, S. Coutu, A. M. van den Berg, Daniel Omar Badagnani, Luis N. Epele, Heino Falcke, M. Urban, J. Pouryamout, Lawrence Wiencke, G. Parente, D. Heck, P. Skelton, M. Gonzalez, R. Knapik, F. Arqueros, H. Schieler, J. Lee, M. Prouza, A. Smialkowski, Y. Kolotaev, N. Smetniansky De Grande, Bruno L. Lago, G. Navarra, N. G. Busca, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, C. Meurer, M. Tueros, W. J. M. de Mello, P. Darriulat, P. Bauleo, D. Fazio, J. G. Gonzalez, S. Harmsma, C. Rivière, A. Tamburro, M. Monasor, V. Scherini, Diego Melo, Segev BenZvi, Mario Scuderi, A. Dorofeev, J. Xu, M. Roth, R. Nichol, Gregory R Snow, P. Sommers, E. Menichetti, G. Matthiae, Corbin Covault, F. Gomez Albarracin, T. Suomijärvi, P. Blasi, P. Privitera, J. Gutiérrez, S. Robbins, A. Filevich, D. Pham Ngoc, R. Pelayo, J. Rautenberg, M. Iarlori, P. L. Ghia, Subir Sarkar, M. Boratav, P. Mantsch, M. Boháčová, U. Cotti, S. Hartmann, J. C. Diaz, R. Ulrich, J. Beatty, D. Martello, Juan Pablo Gongora, Martin Erdmann, J. Swain, M. Risse, German Ros, N. Nierstenhöfer, W. Fulgione, M. Hrabovský, D. Tscherniakhovski, R. Lopez, J. Pȩkala, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, A. Stutz, P. L. Biermann, Rossella Caruso, O. Martinez, S. J. Sciutto, M. I. Micheletti, G. Gelmini, P. Buchholz, P. O. Mazur, J. L. Harton, Piotr Homola, Marcos Santander, P. Facal San Luis, D. Zavrtanik, C. Wileman, D. Fuhrmann, J. Oehlschläger, O. Krömer, Z. Szadkowski, M. Ziolkowski, Beatriz B. Siffert, S. Petrera, J. Řídký, F. Guarino, D. Newton, T. Waldenmaier, G. P. Guedes, M. Malek, Radomir Smida, C. Delle Fratte, F. Salamida, B. Morales, T. N. Pham Thi, M. G. Winnick, G. Tristram, J. D. Hague, P. LeBrun, H. Wilczynski, P. Walker, P. Boghrat, L. Valore, D. Barnhill, M. Roberts, V. Grassi, A. Chiavassa, G. Salina, D. Nosek, G. Maurin, M. Gómez Berisso, O. Wainberg, T. A. Porter, A. Risi, C. Lachaud, R. Sato, B. Connolly, D. Monnier Ragaigne, J. Abraham, P. Billoir, A. Lucero, A. Meli, L. Garrard, S. L. C. Barroso, M. Videla, Thomas Hebbeker, B. S. Atulugama, M. Unger, J. C. Anjos, K. S. Caballero-Mora, Olaf Scholten, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, S. Dagoret-Campagne, D. Nitz, D. Dornic, J. Chauvin, S. De Jong, C. De Donato, Miguel Mostafa, T. Ohnuki, P. Petrinca, M. McEwen, V. de Souza, S. Vorobiov, H. Gemmeke, A. F. Barbosa, M. Palatka, I. M. Pepe, A. C. Rovero, M. Gold, A. Tamashiro, K. Payet, L. Otero, I. Fleck, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, P. Sokolsky, D. H. Koang, L. Voyvodic, G. A. Medina Tanco, S. Ferry
المساهمون: J., Abraham, M., Aglietta, C., Aguirre, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, P., Allison, C., Alvarez, J., Alvarez Muniz, M., Ambrosio, L., Anchordoqui, J. C., Anjo, C., Aramo, K., Arisaka, E., Armengaud, F., Arneodo, F., Arquero, T., Asch, H., Asorey, B. S., Atulugama, J., Aublin, M., Ave, G., Avila, J., Bacelar, T., Backer, D., Badagnani, A. F., Barbosa, H. M. J., Barbosa, M., Barkhausen, D., Barnhill, S. L. C., Barroso, P., Bauleo, J., Beatty, T., Beau, B. R., Becker, K. H., Becker, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, T., Bergmann, Bernardini, Paolo, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, O., Blanch Biga, F., Blanco, P., Blasi, Bleve, Carla, H., Blumer, P., Boghrat, M., Bohacova, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, M., Boratav, J., Brack, J. M., Brunet, P., Buchholz, N. G., Busca, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Cai, D. V., Camin, J. N., Capdevielle, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, A., Chou, J., Chye, D., Clae, P. D. J., Clark, R. W., Clay, S. B., Clay, B., Connolly, A., Cordier, U., Cotti, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, J., Cronin, S., Dagoret Campagne, T., Dang Quang, P., Darriulat, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, L. A., de Carvalho, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, W. J. M. de Mello J., R., J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, M. A. L., de Oliveira, V., de Souza, L., del Peral, O., Deligny, A., Della Selva, C., Delle Fratte, H., Dembinski, C., Di Giulio, J. C., Diaz, C., Dobrigkeit, J. C., D’Olivo, D., Dornic, A., Dorofeev, M. T., Dova, D., D’Urso, M. A., Duvernoi, R., Engel, L., Epele, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, A., Etchegoyen, A., Ewer, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, A. C., Fauth, D., Fazio, N., Fazzini, A., Fernandez, F., Ferrer, S., Ferry, B., Fick, A., Filevich, A., Filipcic, I., Fleck, E., Fokiti, R., Fonte, D., Fuhrmann, W., Fulgione, B., Garcia, D., Garcia Pinto, L., Garrard, X., Garrido, H., Geenen, G., Gelmini, H., Gemmeke, A., Geranio, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, F., Gobbi, M. S., Gold, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gomez Berisso, R., Gomez Herrero, M., Goncalves do Amaral, J. P., Gongora, D., Gonzalez, J. G., Gonzalez, M., Gonzalez, D., Gora, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, V., Grassi, A., Grillo, C., Grunfeld, C., Grupen, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, J., Gutierrez, J. D., Hague, J. C., Hamilton, M. N., Harakeh, D., Harari, S., Harmsma, S., Hartmann, J. L., Harton, M. D., Healy, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, C., Hojvat, P., Homola, J., Horandel, A., Horneffer, M., Horvat, M., Hrabovsky, M., Iarlori, A., Insolia, M., Kaducak, O., Kalashev, K. H., Kampert, B., Keilhauer, E., Kemp, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, R., Knapik, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, Y., Kolotaev, A., Kopmann, O., Kromer, S., Kuhlman, J., Kuijper, N., Kunka, A., Kusenko, C., Lachaud, B. L., Lago, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, J., Lee, A., Letessier Selvon, M., Leuthold, I., Lhenry Yvon, G., Longo, R., Lopez, A., Lopez Aguera, A., Lucero, S., Maldera, M., Malek, S., Maltezo, Mancarella, Giovanni, M. E., Mancenido, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, I. C., Mari, Martello, Daniele, N., Martinez, J., Martinez, O., Martinez, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, G., Maurin, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, T., Mccauley, M., Mcewen, R. R., Mcneil, G., Medina, M. C., Medina, G., Medina Tanco, A., Meli, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, Meurer, C. h. r., R., Meyhandan, M. I., Micheletti, G., Miele, W., Miller, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, C., Morri, M., Mostafa', M. A., Muller, R., Mussa, G., Navarra, L., Nellen, C., Newman Holme, D., Newton, T., Nguyen Thi, R., Nichol, N., Nierstenhofer, D., Nitz, H., Nogima, D., Nosek, L., Nozka, J., Oehlschlager, T., Ohnuki, A., Olinto, L. F. A., Oliveira, V. M., Olmos Gilbaja, M., Ortiz, S., Ostapchenko, L., Otero, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, G., Parente, E., Parizot, S., Parlati, M., Patel, T., Paul, K., Payet, M., Pech, J., Pekala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, S., Petrera, P., Petrinca, Y., Petrov, D., Pham Ngoc, T. N., Pham Thi, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, O., Pisanti, T. A., Porter, J., Pouryamout, L. Prado J., R., P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, J., Rautenberg, H. C., Rei, S., Reucroft, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, A., Risi, M., Risse, C., Riviere, V., Rizi, S., Robbin, M., Robert, C., Robledo, G., Rodriguez, D., Rodriguez Fria, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, G., Ro, J., Rosado, M., Roth, C., Roucelle, B., Rouille' d’Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, G., Salina, F., Sanchez, M., Santander, E. M., Santo, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, V., Scherini, T., Schmidt, O., Scholten, P., Schovanek, F., Schussler, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, D., Semikoz, G., Sequeiro, R. C., Shellard, B. B., Siffert, G., Sigl, P., Skelton, W., Slater, N., Smetniansky De Grande, A., Smialkowski, R., Smida, B. E., Smith, G. R., Snow, P., Sokolsky, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, E., Strazzeri, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijarvi, A. D., Supanitsky, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, A., Tamashiro, A., Tamburro, O., Tascau, R., Ticona, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, A., Tonachini, D., Torresi, P., Travnicek, A., Tripathi, G., Tristram, D., Tscherniakhovski, M., Tuero, V., Tunnicliffe, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdes Galicia, I., Valino, L., Valore, A. M., van den Berg, V., van Elewyck, R. A., Vazquez, D., Veberic, A., Veiga, A., Velarde, T., Venter, V., Verzi, M., Videla, L., Villasenor, T., Vo Van, S., Vorobiov, L., Voyvodic, H., Wahlberg, O., Wainberg, T., Waldenmaier, P., Walker, D., Warner, A. A., Watson, S., Westerhoff, C., Wiebusch, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczynska, H., Wilczynski, C., Wileman, M. G., Winnick, J., Xu, T., Yamamoto, P., Younk, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, A., Zech, A., Zepeda, M., Zha, M., Ziolkowski, APC - Astrophysique des Hautes Energies (APC - AHE), AstroParticule et Cosmologie (APC (UMR_7164)), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Dipartimento di Astronomia, Universita degli Studi di Bologna, Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO)-Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Grenoble Alpes (UGA), Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Énergies (LPNHE), Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), APC - Cosmologie, Physique Corpusculaire et Cosmologie - Collège de France (PCC), Collège de France (CdF)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Collège de France (CdF)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-AstroParticule et Cosmologie (APC (UMR_7164)), PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, APC - THEORIE, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut für theoretische Physik, Universität Hamburg (UHH)-Universität Hamburg (UHH), PIERRE AUGER, Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut für theoretische Physik, Guarino, Fausto, Longo, Giuseppe, Aramo, Carla, DELLA SELVA, Angelo, Miele, Gennaro, Pisanti, Ofelia, Valore, Laura, D'Urso, Domenico, Auger, Collaboration, Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Dipartimento di Astronomia, Universita degli Studi di Bologna, Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO)-Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut für theoretische Physik
المصدر: SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Astroparticle Physics
Astroparticle Physics, Elsevier, 2007, 27, pp.244-253. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2006.11.002⟩
Astroparticle Physics, 2007, 27, pp.244-253. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2006.11.002⟩
Astroparticle Physics, 27, 4, pp. 244-253
Astroparticle Physics, 27, 244-253مصطلحات موضوعية: [SDU.ASTR.CO]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Cosmology and Extra-Galactic Astrophysics [astro-ph.CO], Astronomy, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, media_common.quotation_subject, FOS: Physical sciences, Osservatorio Pierre Auger, Flux, Cosmic ray, Astrophysics, 01 natural sciences, Auger, [PHYS.ASTR.CO]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Cosmology and Extra-Galactic Astrophysics [astro-ph.CO], Raggi cosmici, Observatory, 0103 physical sciences, Anisotropies, Centro galattico, Galactic centre, Cosmic rays, 010303 astronomy & astrophysics, Ciencias Exactas, media_common, Pierre Auger Observatory, Physics, [SDU.ASTR]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph], 010308 nuclear & particles physics, Anisotropie, centro galáctico, Astrophysics (astro-ph), Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Gamma ray, Física, Astronomy and Astrophysics, Radiación cósmica, Anisotropía, Galaxy, Sky, Experimental High Energy Physics
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
-
9
المؤلفون: Martina Bohacova, N. Nierstenhoefer, J. Sorokin, R. F. Gamarra, L. Nozka, G. P. Guedes, J. Knapp, A. Lopez Agüera, Petr Schovanek, D. Maurel, J. Stasielak, S. Coutu, A. Shadkam, C. Timmermans, A. F. Grillo, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, F. Guarino, John Matthews, T. Huege, A. Parra, Philipp Mertsch, D. Veberǐc, G. Golup, P. L. Ghia, Peter Buchholz, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, A. F. Barbosa, M. Lauscher, A. Belĺetoile, I.M. Brancus, Rossella Caruso, A. Lucero, H. Glass, N. Kunka, H. Blümer, Marco Aglietta, K. B. Barber, G. La Rosa, L. del Peral, Markus Ahlers, B. Revenu, O. Ravel, D. Harari, Alessandro Petrolini, H. J. Mathes, B. García, Mario Scuderi, B. Mitrica, B. Gookin, M. Weber, J. Schovancova, U. Fröhlich, Alina Mihaela Badescu, C. Baus, A. Aminaei, L. Molina-Bueno, E. Kemp, J. Chauvin, D. B. Tridapalli, A. Segreto, D. Monnier Ragaigne, E. Varela, N. Griffith, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. Rodriguez Martino, L. Villasẽnor, C. De Donato, Tobias Winchen, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, P. Karhan, J. A.J. Matthews, Xavier Bertou, Carola Dobrigkeit, Octavian Sima, J. G. Gonzalez, V. C. Holmes, G. De La Vega, M. Pontz, R. E. Burton, C. Pfendner, A. Schmidt, H. Martinez, N. Pacheco, E. Menichetti, A. Smia Lkowski, J. Kleinfeller, D. Nosek, T. Yamamoto, E. J. Ahn, A. Tonachini, J. Chirinos Diaz, A. Zepeda, Pedro Assis, A. Etchegoyen, K. Kadija, P. Wahrlich, G. Navarra, G. Matthiae, R. Şḿida, H. Spinka, D. Lebrun, B. Rouilĺe-Dörfeuil, B. Vargas Cárdenas, Maria Concetta Maccarone, T. Suomijärvi, Markus Roth, J. R. Ḧorandel, G. Cocciolo, Javier Tiffenberg, Alan Watson, J. Pallotta, R. Mussa, J. J. Beatty, J. Coppens, E. J. Quel, J. Rodriguez Rojo, H. Dembinski, M. A. Muller, M. Prouza, Martin Erdmann, C. A. Moura, C. Rühle, V. de Souza, Antonio Bueno, Sergio Pastor, Subir Sarkar, D. Heck, J. Alvarez Castillo, F. Sarazin, L. Nellen, M. Szuba, G. Garilli, Brian Fick, G. Salina, Olivier Deligny, J. Allen, E. Mayotte, F.G. Schröder, G. Marsella, Enrique Zas, S. Mollerach, S. Grebe, Daniel Kuempel, Carlos Escobar, N. Fazzini, T. Hebbeker, Julien Aublin, Béatrice Fuchs, Niraj Dhital, A. Filevich, F. Werner, C. Morauthello, J. Bäuml, R. Squartini, A. Weindl, Denise Boncioli, E. Roulet, I. Lhenry-Yvon, Elton J. G. Santos, T. Paul, K. Link, P. Abreu, Gualberto Avila, C. Di Giulio, S. Maldera, Peter Gorham, Fernando Contreras, S. Gambetta, B. Wilczyńska, R. Piegaia, German Ros, D. Ravignani, J. R. Vázquez, Ingomar Allekotte, J. Alvarez-Mũniz, K. D. de Vries, Roger W Clay, J. Lozano Bahilo, Segev BenZvi, L. Collica, W. Docters, M. Ludwig, N. Hollon, V. Verzi, K. Louedec, Mariangela Settimo, Alexey Yushkov, E. Petermann, D. Nitz, Miroslav Pech, D. Maurizio, A. Haungs, J. L. Harton, Corbin Covault, Angela V. Olinto, M. Monasor, R. Gaior, S. H. Cheng, P. T. Nhung, J. Rosado, O. Fratu, M. L. Díaz Castro, Ivone F. M. Albuquerque, Ke Fang, V. H. Ponce, D. Martraire, L. Perrone, Azadeh Keivani, Jiri Chudoba, D. Torres Machado, G. Farrar, J. C. Moreno, G. Medina-Tanco, Rémi Bardenet, Petr Travnicek, A. C. Fauth, C. Aramo, M. Tueros, Pavel Horvath, Y. Petrov, M. S. Sutherland, M. Urban, G. van Aar, T. A. Harrison, Piotr Homola, Luis A. Anchordoqui, V. Marin, M. Stephan, P. Mantsch, A. van Vliet, F. Suarez, H. H. Silva Lopez, Sergio Dasso, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, H. Lyberis, Carla Bonifazi, C. Bleve, M. Oliveira, M. Ave, E. Trovato, A. Criss, Vincenzo Rizi, Jose A. Bellido, Maria-Teresa Dova, P. Facal San Luis, Juan Manuel Figueira, Pham Ngoc Diep, Lino Miramonti, Z. Szadkowski, M. Josebachuili, J. Neuser, K. Kotera, Dusan Mandat, Sofia Andringa, Peter Schiffer, V. Scherini, R. Alves Batista, C. J. Todero Peixoto, M. Gómez Berisso, Moritz Münchmeyer, Christopher B. Williams, S. Le Coz, R. C. Shellard, D. Martello, M. Ziolkowski, N. Scharf, V. Pirronello, R. Pelayo, P. Pieroni, Roberta Colalillo, O. Martínez Bravo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. C. Hill, A. G. Mariazzi, G. Torralba Elipe, M. Malacari, J. Gitto, Peter L. Biermann, Heino Falcke, M. Platino, F. Diogo, T. Niggemann, Ralph Engel, M. Plum, G. Varner, J. Oehlschläger, C. Jarne, Jing Zhou, Yunrong Zhu, T. Antǐci'c, D. H. Koang, J. Ridky, B. Ḱegl, F. Arqueros, S. Querchfeld, J. L. Kelley, P. Necesal, R. Cester, B. J. Whelan, N. Krohm, L. Valore, L. Buroker, J. Vicha, B. Morales, R. M. de Almeida, O. Krömer, A. Stutz, A.M. van den Berg, G. Wieczorek, E. D. Fraenkel, M. Tartare, G. Toma, L. Niemietz, I. C. Mariş, C. E. Santo, Francisco J. Blanco, J. W. Cronin, M. Wommer, S. Stanič, H. Wilczyński, P. Billoir, Paolo Privitera, S. Mićanović, B. Zamorano Garcia, S. Fliescher, M. Risse, M. S.A.B. Lẽao, J. D. Swain, I. Rodriguez Cabo, F. Gomez Albarracin, Kai Daumiller, Jose Chinellato, P. Lebrun, L. Tomankova, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Lautridou, B. Toḿe, J. Espadanal, Johannes Schulz, R. Meyhandan, M. Pimenta, A. Widom, M. Ortiz, D. LaHurd, J. Roberts, M. Palatka, B. D. Fox, N. T. Thao, J. Maller, G. Parente, P. W. Younk, R. J. Lauer, R. M. Kieckhafer, A. Gorgi, S. Westerhoff, A. Letessier-Selvon, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, P. Ristori, B. Baughmanc, J. Pȩkala, R. Bonino, Lorenzo Cazon, M. Zimbres Silva, I. A. Minaya, J. Stapleton, S. Jansen, H. R. Marquez Falcon, J. Rautenberg, P. Gonçalves, O. Wainberg, A. Porcelli, N. Palmieri, M. Buscemi, Alejandro Almela, S. Jiraskova, Miguel Mostafá, C. Macolino, C. Hojvat, Jan Ebr, S. Messina, L. Caramete, M. Will, D. Huber, Nataliia Borodai, S. van Velzen, A. Menshikov, A. Filip̧cǐc, M. Melissas, A. Curutiu, M. Hrabovsḱy, K. Weidenhaupt, M. D. Rodŕiguez-Fŕias, R. Pesce, M. Gold, O. Tascau, W. C. Brown, B. Caccianiga, H.O. Klages, H. Rivera, W. Tkaczyk, A. Nelles, T. Rossler, J. C. Marin, D. Schuster, H. Schieler, R. Ulrich, Karl-Heinz Kampert, Antonella Castellina, Iván Sidelnik, G. Yuan, A. P. Ferguson, E. Grashorn, S. Riggi, I. Valĩno, H. Cook, Paul Sommers, L. Martin, Lu Lu, P. Brogueira, Marco Cilmo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, P. Gouffon, A. D. Supanitsky, Hernán Asorey, T. Šuša, B. Keilhauer, P. N. Dong, S. J. Sciutto, M. J. Cooper, F. Ionita, D. Kruppke-Hansen, S. J. De Jong, B. Wundheiler, F. Sánchez, I. Zaw, M. Ambrosio, M. De Domenico, Gregory R Snow, M. Avenier, D. Thomas, J. F. Valdés Galicia, K. H. Becker, P. Hansen, A. Chiavassa, A. E. Herve, I. De Mitri, A. Gascon Bravo, A. Saftoiu, D. Garcia-Gamez, S. T. Garcia Roca, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, M. Blanco, L. R. Wiencke, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, R. Tcaciuc, L. Latronico, F. Montanet, J. C. dos Anjos, I. M. Pepe, S. Navas, R. A. Vázquez, P. A. Kasper, D. Garcia-Pinto, S. Petrera, Maria Rita Coluccia, H. Schoorlemmer, A. Dorofeev, Guenter Sigl, Bruno Daniel, T. Yapici, P. Allison, A. Tapia, H. Gemmeke, C. E. Fracchiolla, M. Unger, H. Wahlberg, R. Dallier, D. D'Urso, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, M. I. Micheletti, Rúben Conceição, C. Meurer, J. J. Maśias Meza, J. K. Kulbartz, F. Salamida, E. M. Santos, D. Melo, I. Katkov, David Walz, Bruce R. Dawson, Y. N. Srivastava, P.O. Mazur, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Straub, R. Sato, M. Niechciol, B. Sarkar, J. L. Navarro, M. Videla, F. Salesa Greus, G. Cataldi, Y. Guardincerri, G. Müller, M. Zavrtanik
المساهمون: KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, European Commission, Centro Nacional de Física de Partículas, Astropartículas y Nuclear (España), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), PIERRE AUGER, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman f, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn i, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, M., Cilmo, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel!, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pękala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, I., Rodriguez Cabo, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, Scherini, Viviana, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda b, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, Buscemi, Mario, Colalillo, Roberta, Cilmo, Marco, Guarino, Fausto, Valore, Laura, The Pierre Auger, Collaboration
المصدر: Pierre Auger Observatory Pastor Carpi, Sergio 2013 Bounds on the density of sources of ultra-high energy cosmic rays from the Pierre Auger Observatory Journal Of Cosmology And Astroparticle Physics 1305 05 009-1 009-18
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 5, pp. 009(1)-009(25)
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013(5):009. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Institute of Physics (IOP), 2013, 05, pp.009. ⟨10.1088/1475-7516/2013/05/009⟩
E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 009(1)-009(25)
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valénciaمصطلحات موضوعية: [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Ciencias Físicas, Astronomy, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, FOS: Physical sciences, ultra-high energy cosmic rays, Cosmic ray, Astrophysics, ultra high energy cosmic rays, Astrophysics::Cosmology and Extragalactic Astrophysics, 01 natural sciences, Auger, NUMBER, Observatory, Cosmic ray experiments, 0103 physical sciences, ultra-high energy cosmic ray, Ultra-high-energy cosmic ray, 010303 astronomy & astrophysics, DETECTOR, Luminosity function, Pierre Auger Observatory, Physics, High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), FÍSICA DE PARTÍCULAS, Range (particle radiation), SPECTRUM, Cosmologia, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Astronomy and Astrophysics, Ultra high energy cosmic rays, Astronomía, LUMINOSITY FUNCTION, Magnitude (astronomy), Experimental High Energy Physics, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Astronomia, Física nuclear, cosmic ray experiments, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, CIENCIAS NATURALES Y EXACTAS
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
-
10
المؤلفون: S. Perez Cano, M. Bogomilov, M. Rybczyński, P. Gorodetzky, G. Cordero, K. Kawai, O. Martinez, Akinori Saito, Francesco Fenu, Y. Itow, Lech Wiktor Piotrowski, R. Matev, Toshikazu Ebisuzaki, J. N. Capdevielle, L. Santiago Crúz, Hiroyuki Sagawa, D. Ikeda, Ovidiu Vaduvescu, M. Lacombe, Claudio Cassardo, S. Yoshida, F. Guarino, Silvia Ferrarese, V. Scotti, T. Nonaka, A. Haungs, H. Schieler, I. Kreykenbohm, Y. Hachisu, T. Batsch, Y. Arai, E. Kuznetsov, T. J. Weiler, M. S. Briggs, Y. Tsunesada, R. Bechini, P. Picozza, Tomás Belenguer, M. Bonamente, M. Roth, N. Inoue, H. Salazar, M. Ave Pernas, L. Wiencke, C. de la Taille, K. Katahira, I. Fernández-Gómez, F. Cafagna, J. Licandro, K. Higashide, S. Ahmad, M. Unger, Maxim Gonchar, T. Tomida, M. I. Panasyuk, Ke Fang, M. Sakata, M. Reyes, L. Marcelli, J. Yang, D. Cline, H. Takami, R. Young, V. Connaughton, H. J. Crawford, L. del Peral, A. Franceschi, E. Parizot, A. Kusenko, P. Reardon, Hajime Yano, M. Di Martino, J. Hernández Carretero, A. Marini, M. Kleifges, D. Supanitsky, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, M. Dupieux, Sergei A. Sharakin, Roberto Bellotti, G. Castellinic, J. Błȩcki, T. Paul, F. Dulucq, J. A. Morales de los Ríos, M. Chikawa, P. Vallania, Y. Karadzhov, S. Sánchez, G. Distratis, D. Allard, T. Tymieniecka, J. Sledd, M. Nagata, C. González Alvarado, M. Flamini, P. von Ballmoos, M. E. Bertaina, H. Lim, Dmitry V. Naumov, M. C. Maccarone, S. Selmane, G. Sáez-Cano, H. Ohmori, S. W. Kim, G. Medina-Tanco, G. Modestino, Y. Takizawa, C. Blaksley, H. Sato, A. Guzman, Susumu Inoue, T. Shibata, N. Tone, J. Watts, M. Suzuki, C. Pennypacker, T. Murakami, E. Joven, B. Pastircak, J. F. Valdés-Galicia, L. Tkachev, S. Csorna, J. Watanabe, M. Wille, R. Cremonini, J. Szabelski, Y. Mizumoto, P. Prat, J. Karczmarczyk, M. D. Sabau, M. Sanz Palomino, Y. Miyazaki, M. Putis, A. Sobey, Satoshi Wada, M. Takeda, T. Ogawa, H. H. Silva Lopez, M. Yu. Zotov, E. G. Judd, S. Piraino, A. Jung, G. Vankova, A. Cellino, K. Shinozaki, R. Nava, J. H. Adams, N. Sakaki, Gali Garipov, T. Napolitano, T. Mernik, Susana Briz, M. Karus, Angela V. Olinto, Fernando López, Andrea Santangelo, K. Yoshida, K. Mase, O. Tibolla, Rossella Caruso, L. Anchordoqui, P. Barrillon, S. Nagataki, J. Blümer, T. Shirahama, Domenico Finco, T. Patzak, D. Campana, J. Lee, K. Nomoto, C. Lachaud, S. Dagoret-Campagne, F. Tajima, C. Moretto, H. Prieto, P. L. Biermann, A. Anzalone, C. De Donato, T. Yamamoto, R. Engel, P. Baragatti, J. N. Albert, I. Rusinov, K. Belov, Thomas Schanz, J. S. Kim, V. S. Morozenko, Livio Conti, C. De Santis, A. Zuccaro Marchi, A. A. Berlind, M. Nagano Murakami, Mitsuteru Sato, F. Sarazin, Jörn Wilms, O. A. Saprykin, T. Tajima, H. M. Shimizu, J. Bayer, J. Geary, A. Pollini, Pavel Klimov, N. De Simone, T. Peter, N. Tajima, Y. Yamamoto, A. Dell’Oro, H. Tokuno, T. Sugiyama, G. Roudil, B. Harlov, Carlo Vigorito, K. Kudela, M. Weber, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, A. Segreto, H. Rothkaehl, C. Catalano, N. Blanc, C. Tenzer, D. Semikoz, I. H. Park, J. Fujimoto, G. Giraudo, T. Kajino, F. Ronga, G. Osteria, P. Bobik, S. Biktemerova, Francesco Isgrò, G. Prévôt, K. Tsuno, T. Pierog, S. Blin-Bondil, V. Andreev, D. Yonetoku, T. Wibig, K. Asano, B. A. Khrenov, H. Miyamoto, K. Słomińska, M. Ricci, A. Neronov, Z. Włodarczyk, P. Galeotti, D. Kolev, G. Gelmini, Simona Toscano, I. V. Yashin, S. Watanabe, R. Tsenov, I. Rodríguez, P. Orleański, G. Masciantonio, A. J. de Castro, M. Fukushima, Z. Plebaniak, A. Insolia, F. Kajino, L. Valore, B. Keilhauer, H. W. Park, A. Bruno, Y. Uchihori, K. Mannheim, Frederic Trillaud, B. Mot, Yukihiro Takahashi, Alfonso Monaco, Marco Casolino, Claudio Fornaro, G. Catalano, Y. Kawasaki, S. Falk, S. Ogio, H. Ikeda, A. Ebersoldt, L. Villaseñor, Y. Kurihara, D. Maravilla, T. Nakamura, M. Serra, I. Kaneko, B. Szabelska, M. J. Christl, M. D. Rodríguez Frías
المصدر: Experimental astronomy
40 (2015): 235–237. doi:10.1007/s10686-015-9470-1
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:The Jem-Euso Collaboration; Adams J.H.; Ahmad S.; Albert J.-N.; Allard D.; Anchordoqui L.; Andreev V.; Anzalone A.; Arai Y.; Asano K.; Ave Pernas M.; Baragatti P.; Barrillon P.; Batsch T.; Bayer J.; Bechini R.; Belenguer T.; Bellotti R.; Belov K.; Berlind A.A.; Bertaina M.; Biermann P.L.; Biktemerova S.; Blaksley C.; Blanc N.; Blecki J.; Blin-Bondil S.; Blumer J.; Bobik P.; Bogomilov M.; Bonamente M.; Briggs M.S.; Briz S.; Bruno A.; Cafagna F.; Campana D.; Capdevielle J.-N.; Caruso R.; Casolino M.; Cassardo C.; Castellinic G.; Catalano C.; Catalano G.; Cellino A.; Chikawa M.; Christl M.J.; Cline D.; Connaughton V.; Conti L.; Cordero G.; Crawford H.J.; Cremonini R.; Csorna S.; Dagoret-Campagne S.; de Castro A.J.; de Donato C.; de la Taille C.; de Santis C.; Del Peral L.; Dell'Oro A.; de Simone N.; Di Martino M.; Distratis G.; Dulucq F.; Dupieux M.; Ebersoldt A.; Ebisuzaki T.; Engel R.; Falk S.; Fang K.; Fenu F.; Fernandez-Gomez I.; Ferrarese S.; Finco D.; Flamini M.; Fornaro C.; Franceschi A.; Fujimoto J.; Fukushima M.; Galeotti P.; Garipov G.; Geary J.; Gelmini G.; Giraudo G.; Gonchar M.; Gonzalez Alvarado C.; Gorodetzky P.; Guarino F.; Guzman A.; Hachisu Y.; Harlov B.; Haungs A.; Hernandez Carretero J.; Higashide K.; Ikeda D.; Ikeda H.; Inoue N.; Inoue S.; Insolia A.; Isgro F.; Itow Y.; Joven E.; Judd E.G.; Jung A.; Kajino F.; Kajino T.; Kaneko I.; Karadzhov Y.; Karczmarczyk J.; Karus M.; Katahira K.; Kawai K.; Kawasaki Y.; Keilhauer B.; Khrenov B.A.; Kim J.-S.; Kim S.-W.; Kim S.-W.; Kleifges M.; Klimov P.A.; Kolev D.; Kreykenbohm I.; Kudela K.; Kurihara Y.; Kusenko A.; Kuznetsov E.; Lacombe M.; Lachaud C.; Lee J.; Licandro J.; Lim H.; Lopez F.; Maccarone M.C.; Mannheim K.; Maravilla D.; Marcelli L.; Marini A.; Martinez O.; Masciantonio G.; Mase K.; Matev R.; Medina-Tanco G.; Mernik T.; Miyamoto H.; Miyazaki Y.; Mizumoto Y.; Modestino G.; Monaco A.; Monnier-Ragaigne D.; Morales de Los Rios J.A.; Moretto C.; Morozenko V.S.; Mot B.; Murakami T.; Murakami M.N.; Nagata M.; Nagataki S.; Nakamura T.; Napolitano T.; Naumov D.; Nava R.; Neronov A.; Nomoto K.; Nonaka T.; Ogawa T.; Ogio S.; Ohmori H.; Olinto A.V.; Orleanski P.; Osteria G.; Panasyuk M.I.; Parizot E.; Park I.H.; Park H.W.; Pastircak B.; Patzak T.; Paul T.; Pennypacker C.; Perez Cano S.; Peter T.; Picozza P.; Pierog T.; Piotrowski L.W.; Piraino S.; Plebaniak Z.; Pollini A.; Prat P.; Prevot G.; Prieto H.; Putis M.; Reardon P.; Reyes M.; Ricci M.; Rodriguez I.; Rodriguez Frias M.D.; Ronga F.; Roth M.; Rothkaehl H.; Roudil G.; Rusinov I.; Rybczynski M.; Sabau M.D.; Saez-Cano G.; Sagawa H.; Saito A.; Sakaki N.; Sakata M.; Salazar H.; Sanchez S.; Santangelo A.; Santiago Cruz L.; Sanz Palomino M.; Saprykin O.; Sarazin F.; Sato H.; Sato M.; Schanz T.; Schieler H.; Scotti V.; Segreto A.; Selmane S.; Semikoz D.; Serra M.; Sharakin S.; Shibata T.; Shimizu H.M.; Shinozaki K.; Shirahama T.; Siemieniec-Ozieblo G.; Silva Lopez H.H.; Sledd J.; Slominska K.; Sobey A.; Sugiyama T.; Supanitsky D.; Suzuki M.; Szabelska B.; Szabelski J.; Tajima F.; Tajima N.; Tajima T.; Takahashi Y.; Takami H.; Takeda M.; Takizawa Y.; Tenzer C.; Tibolla O.; Tkachev L.; Tokuno H.; Tomida T.; Tone N.; Toscano S.; Trillaud F.; Tsenov R.; Tsunesada Y.; Tsuno K.; Tymieniecka T.; Uchihori Y.; Unger M.; Vaduvescu O.; Valdes-Galicia J.F.; Vallania P.; Valore L.; Vankova G.; Vigorito C.; Villasenor L.; von Ballmoos P.; Wada S.; Watanabe J.; Watanabe S.; Watts J.; Weber M.; Weiler T.J.; Wibig T.; Wiencke L.; Wille M.; Wilms J.; Wlodarczyk Z.; Yamamoto T.; Yamamoto Y.; Yang J.; Yano H.; Yashin I.V.; Yonetoku D.; Yoshida K.; Yoshida S.; Young R.; Zotov M.Y.; Zuccaro Marchi A./titolo:Erratum to: Ultra high energy photons and neutrinos with JEM-EUSO/doi:10.1007%2Fs10686-015-9470-1/rivista:Experimental astronomy (Print)/anno:2015/pagina_da:235/pagina_a:237/intervallo_pagine:235–237/volume:40مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, High energy photon, Space and Planetary Science, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, Physics::Space Physics, Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Astronomy, High Energy Physics::Experiment, Astronomy and Astrophysics, Neutrino, Neutrinos Photons Space observation