-
1دورية أكاديمية
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل. -
2
المؤلفون: John W. Babich, Shankar Vallabhajosula, Berna D. Polack
المصدر: Molecular Pathology Library ISBN: 9783319640945
مصطلحات موضوعية: Fluorodeoxyglucose, medicine.diagnostic_test, business.industry, Magnetic resonance imaging, Single-photon emission computed tomography, medicine.disease, Prostate cancer, Positron emission tomography, Medical imaging, medicine, Molecular imaging, business, Nuclear medicine, Emission computed tomography, medicine.drug
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::52086bc131f715d08db22740705d8b0d
https://doi.org/10.1007/978-3-319-64096-9_27 -
3
المؤلفون: Guillaume Defrance, J.-D. Polack
المصدر: Applied Acoustics. 71:777-792
مصطلحات موضوعية: Audio signal, Acoustics and Ultrasonics, Stochastic modelling, Stochastic process, Speech recognition, Time evolution, Impulse (physics), Room acoustics, Extensibility, symbols.namesake, Fourier transform, symbols, Algorithm, Mathematics
-
4
المؤلفون: Laurent Daudet, Guillaume Defrance, J.-D. Polack
المصدر: Acta Acustica united with Acustica. 95:1071-1081
مصطلحات موضوعية: Acoustics and Ultrasonics, Stochastic modelling, Cumulative distribution function, Acoustics, Impulse (physics), Room acoustics, Maxima, Matching pursuit, Music, Simulation, Mathematics
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::6c1001d930275bb11af4f4fd2d18e7b6
https://doi.org/10.3813/aaa.918239 -
5
المؤلفون: P. Ryckelynck, Y. Woredekal, T. Gehr, Marian Klinger, J. Passauer, K. Liss, E. Del Valle, B. Linares, Ferdinando Avella, Stolear Jc, S. Tolkan, O. Hermida, V. Wizemann, Ricardo Correa-Rotter, J. Santos, Gert Mayer, Michael Anger, B. Pellegrino, B. Wikström, A. Ståhl, H. Al-Bander, Pedro Alejandro Gordan, Philip A. Kalra, E. Galindo-Ramos, Carmine Zoccali, G. Dolson, M. Eigner, Sanjay Dalal, G. Touchard, J Peeters, G. Da Roza, Shannon Murphy, R. Errico, M. Lonergan, A. Andrusev, H. Boulechfar, P. Zaoui, Michael Suranyi, de Francisco Martín de Francisco, S. Jacobson, B. Gupta, C. Stafford, J. Picollo de Oliveira, Ilka Regina Souza de Oliveira, F. Dumler, J. Martinez Saye, E. de Almeida Romão, Emmanuel A. Burdmann, C. Vermeij, N. Kumar, E. Shahmir, J. Stratton, R. Schmidt, Mario Cozzolino, Lars Christian Rump, Rainer Oberbauer, J. Kumar, M. Saklayen, Brian Hutchison, C. Denu-Ciocca, L. Weiss, E. Friedman, L. Renders, K. Gurevich, L. Brandi, W. Shapiro, Kym M. Bannister, K. Berta, Muhammad M. Yaqoob, C. Lok, A. Pedrosa, Rosa M.A. Moysés, K. Bhandari, J. Arrieta, T. Crouch, Brigitte Maes, G. Wong, Myriam González, Matthew R. P. Davies, R. Gonzalez, Geoffrey A. Block, T. Nammour, T. Youell, J. Ramirez, S. Tobe, N. Ramirez, T. Bochicchio-Ricardelli, J. Cangiano-Rivera, D. Streja, J. Endsley, K. Ang, R. Patak, J. Cheng, T. Rogers, Alberto Albertazzi, H. Holzer, G. Choukroun, Jose A.L. Arruda, Philippe Rieu, P. Simon, Stephen Z. Fadem, Jared G. Sugihara, H. Alfred, Bruce F. Culleton, G. Frascà, Giovanni Pertosa, W. Van Kuijk, H. Beresan, Samuel S. Blumenthal, Piergiorgio Messa, H. Baer, Michael C. Braun, B. Rutkowski, W. Riegel, M. Komandenko, V. Ermolenko, Martin Wilkie, N. Muirhead, Peter G. Kerr, D. Rattensberger, J. Sabto, Anjay Rastogi, L. Lef, M. El Shahawy, D. Tharpe, A. Smirnov, J. Pons, F. García, F. Zantvoort, A. Lionet, J. Topf, Marcia R. Silver, Reinhard Kramar, E. Moriero, A. Rekhi, S. Roe, P. Batista, E. Kolmakova, F. Rahim, M. Ostrowski, Janice P. Lea, Patrizia Ondei, C. Martinez, J. Donck, Nicole Lopez, F. Schena, Allen R. Nissenson, Alex P.S. Disney, R. Valtuille, C. Najun Zarazaga, M. Fraenkel, Pieter Evenepoel, R. Cottiero, S. Di Giulio, V. Gura, S. Karunakaran, P. Nader, F. Saldanha Thome, Walter Douthat, A. Fekete, L. Arbeit, W. Sulowicz, I. Marin, Charles R.V. Tomson, Andrzej Wiecek, Luis A. Juncos, G. Mingardi, P. Light, Max Dratwa, H. Reichel, R. Raja, U. Ranjit, G. Sterner, E. Coll Piera, P. Pai, Robert J. Walker, R. Bregman, E. Hübel, M. Timofeev, T. Szabo, A. Elli, N. Padmanabhan, N. Garrote, M. Mysliwiec, David C. Wheeler, J. Cruz-Valdez, R. Klauser, Maree-Ross Smith, Antonio Carlos Carvalho, A. Losito, M. Durlik, G. Petraglia, Gianni Cappelli, Y. Lien, M. Chaffin, N. García, R. Halligan, Glenn M. Chertow, M. Bastos, P. Smak Gregoor, S. Ong, M. Belledonne, Fredric O. Finkelstein, J. Martínez García, R. Pecoits Filho, M. Klingberg, B. Carvalho, S. Noble, T. Plumb, A. Chew Wong, Michael Roppolo, U. Neyer, S. Ahmad, J. Mackie, R. Minasian, M. Verrelli, A. Abukurah, M. Laski, P. Brunet, Madeleine V. Pahl, Daniel Zehnder, E. Alas, Muralidhar Acharya, G. Rudolf, G. Zakar, M. Reddy, R. Specter, G. Grandaliano, I. Kulcsar, A. Amatya, Eugenie Pedagogos, O. Ayodeji, G. Jensen, S. Diamond, Xavier Warling, P. Teredesai, M. Mathew, M. Haque, M. Solis, E. Andrés Ribes, M.A. van den Dorpel, Akhtar Ashfaq, Christian Rabbat, David G. Warnock, M. Sebastian Diaz, C. Mousson, R. Darwish, M. Sperto Baptista, N. Salgado, E. Alvarez Sandoval, M. Vasilevsky, P. Chidester, D. Polack, Simon J. Davies, G. Brosnahan, A. Agarwal, Chaim Charytan, T. Hannedouche, M. Gross, I. Arias, G. James, Jürgen Floege, Tom Dejagere, Patrick S. Parfrey, S. Cournoyer, T. Cavalieri, Gérard M. London, K. Gandhi, A. Kshirsagar, O. Khrustalev, J. Zacharias, Michel Dhaene, Jennifer Tuazon, W. Weise, J. Guzman-Rivera, HS Brink, Alastair J. Hutchison, P. D. Cunha, Robyn G Langham, S. Soman, J. Goldman, S. Kazup Erdelyine, A. Widerhorn, M. Henriquez, N. Hunt, W. Hoerl, O. Arkossy, J. Szegedi, R. Dhingra, M. Fernandez Lucas, Jesus Navarro, A. Kark, Andrey Gurevich, Cynthia J. Brown, Rajnish Mehrotra, L. Kleinman, S. Ferenczi, Loreto Gesualdo, V. Schwenger, M. Ramirez, N. Mittman, Ana María Cusumano, K. Marczewski, Moustafa Moustafa, Sônia M. H. A. Araújo, E. Ladanyi, M. Auricchio, Maurice Laville, P. Urena Torres, C. Gallart, A. Israelit, V. Altobelli, E. Hagen, S. Nosrati, John P. Middleton, Kant Ks, F. Al-Saghir, S. Steinberg, S. Neiva Coelho, Botond Csiky, Philip G Zager, M. Sekkarie, Vanda Jorgetti, Domingos O. d'Avila, Carol A. Pollock, L. Lai, B. von Albertini, Beckie Michael, U. Kunzendorf, N. Frischmuth, A. Durrbach, L. Vasconcellos, Raymond Vanholder, M. Dickenmann, B. Schiller-Moran, Steven D. Soroka, J. Rubin, O. Balkarova, S. Morse, M. Teixeira Araújo, D. Perlin, M. Khan, C. Hura, Dagmar-C. Fischer, D. Machado, Seamas C. Donnelly, D. Sapir, V. Lorica, L. Deboni, M. Jose, M. Galicia, K. Bidas, David Spiegel, David Goldsmith, Peter F Mount, A. Strokov, L. Yu, J. Pitone, Biagio Ricciardi, Alastair Gillies, M. Moyses Neto, Piergiorgio Bolasco, V. Anashkin, John R. Sedor, M. Lee, E.M. Jones, M. Culpepper, G. London, D. Joly, N. Khadikova, Charles A. Herzog, P. Meier, M. Farina, Dana V. Rizk, William M. McClellan, M. Cook, Bastian Dehmel, Patrizia Ferrari, F. Almeida, V. Pogue, R. McCrary, F. Macario, J. Golden, E. Wijeyesinghe, Tilman B. Drüeke, E. Osanloo, M. Muszytowski, F. Arif, Giuseppe Villa, M. Torres Zamora, Steven Zeig, N. Thompson, A. Jamal, C. Sholer, P. Stroumza, D. Reddan, Arun Gupta, J. Montenegro, T. DelGiorno, D. Eadington, G. Shostka, Michel Jadoul, A. Weigert, Sergio Stefoni, P. Dreyer, Carmel M. Hawley, J. Cardeal da Costa, M. Switalski, G. Talaulikar, A. Felsenfeld, J. MacLaurin, T. Herman, N. Pritchard, M. Michaud, K.-U. Eckardt, R. Romero, G. Volgina, Fred E. Husserl, J. Soler Amigó, David S. Goldfarb, A. Matalon, M. D. Torres, P. Sampaio Lacativa, L. Major, U. Lund, A. Lafalla, S. Sarkar, Jennifer M. MacRae, J. Lobo, Liudmila Rozhinskaya, Johann Braun, H. Daugaard, S. Khokhar, S. Rubinstein, D. Bhatia, G. Timokhovskaya, T. Wooldridge, A. Voßkühler, Nelson Kopyt, Pablo E. Pergola, Michel Burnier, L. Samuels, J. Alcázar de La Ossa, J. Billiouw, R. Liebl, P. Sidhu, S. Menahem, P. Montambault, E. Schwertfeger, K. Staroselsky, J. Kovarik, S. Horn, N. Tareen, Simon D. Roger, Francesco Locatelli, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, J Vanwalleghem, Robert I. Lynn, M. Prados, K. Kapatkin, N. Peñalba, Kailash Jindal, M. Stegman, R. Stahl, Joseph A. Eustace, S. Desmeules, A. Hazzan, D. Scott, B. Taparia, G. Keightley, P. Jensen, V. Ortalda, K. McConnell, Alejandro Martin-Malo, Margaret M. Williams, Stuart M. Sprague, S. Chow, Diego Brancaccio, Yumi Kubo, P. Dykes, E. de Francesco Daher, C. Erley, Joanna Matuszkiewicz-Rowińska, T. Minga, I. Dasgupta, Galen S. Wagner, N. Marchetta, R. Rigolosi, P. Raguram, P. Lang, P. Cambier-Dwelschauwers, A. Tsang, M. Schonefeld, W. Bentkowski, Z. Sharon, Daniel Batlle, James T. McCarthy, M. Vital Flores, M. Rambausek, A. Zemtchenkov, Fabio Malberti, V. Thakur, O. Domashenko, D. Wheeler, J. Capelli, Bernard Jones, D. Uehlinger, K. Olgaard, K. Lhotta, M. Bernardo, S. Goldberger, Alison Thomas, E. Dunnigan, A. Ksiazek, A. Assefi, C. Poole, G. Rosa Diez, G. Newman, J. Cotton, C. Combe, B. Murthyr, Sharon M. Moe, H. Neumayer, J. Mittleman, Robert G. Fassett, W. Cleveland, F. van der Sande, C. Vela, H. Fessi, J. Robertson, Giuseppe Cannella, Bryan N. Becker, João M. Frazão, V. Shilo, M. Rano, J. De Meester, R. Fiedler, J. Floege, B. Murray, Giovambattista Capasso, F. Dellanna, J. Luiz Gross, K. Tucker, C. Santiago, Paul J. Martin, M. Nowicki, L. Friedman, William G. Goodman, G. Diez, Markus Ketteler, S. Arfeen, I. Mezei, J. Ortiz, Elizabeth E. Brown, Deborah Zimmerman, Aleix Cases, M. El Khatib, Martine Leblanc, R. Daelemans, K. Malireddi, C. Rikker, R. Gladish, F. Aranda Verástegui, R. Kopelman, B. Borbas, J. Buerkert, K. Ntoso, J. Peña, V. Garcia, C. West, M. Azer, J. Kwan, J. Sterrett, P. Swift, A. Raff, R. Kohli, S. Lew, Steven J. Rosansky, H. Graf, K. Bouman, F. Skinner, C. Tielemans, S. Ferreira Filho, Jocemir Ronaldo Lugon, M. Weinberg
المساهمون: Parfrey, P. S., Drueke, T. B., Block, G. A., Correa-Rotter, R., Floege, J., Herzog, C. A., London, G. M., Mahaffey, K. W., Moe, S. M., Wheeler, D. C., Kubo, Y., Dehmel, B., Goodman, W. G., Chertow, G. M., Santos, J., Najun Zarazaga, C., Marin, I., Garrote, N., Cusumano, A., Penalba, N., Del Valle, E., Juncos, L., Martinez Saye, J., Lef, L., Altobelli, V., Petraglia, G., Rosa Diez, G., Douthat, W., Lobo, J., Gallart, C., Lafalla, A., Diez, G., Linares, B., Lopez, N., Ramirez, N., Gonzalez, R., Valtuille, R., Beresan, H., Hermida, O., Rudolf, G., Marchetta, N., Rano, M., Ramirez, M., Garcia, N., Gillies, A., Jones, B., Pedagogos, E., Walker, R., Talaulikar, G., Bannister, K., Suranyi, M., Kark, A., Roger, S., Kerr, P., Disney, A., Mount, P., Fraenkel, M., Mathew, M., Fassett, R., Jose, M., Hawley, C., Lonergan, M., Mackie, J., Ferrari, P., Menahem, S., Sabto, J., Hutchison, B., Langham, R., Pollock, C., Holzer, H., Oberbauer, R., Arias, I., Graf, H., Mayer, G., Lhotta, K., Neyer, U., Klauser, R., Hoerl, W., Horn, S., Kovarik, J., Kramar, R., Eigner, M., Dhaene, M., Billiouw, J., De Meester, J., Warling, X., Cambier-Dwelschauwers, P., Evenepoel, P., Daelemans, R., Dratwa, M., Maes, B., Stolear, J., Dejagere, T., Vanwalleghem, J., Bouman, K., Jadoul, M., Peeters, J., Vanholder, R., Tielemans, C., Donck, J., Almeida, F., Picollo de Oliveira, J., Burdmann, E., Garcia, V., Saldanha Thome, F., Deboni, L., Bregman, R., Lugon, J., Araujo, S., Ferreira Filho, S., de Francesco Daher, E., Sperto Baptista, M., Carvalho, A., D'Avila, D., Moyses Neto, M., Yu, L., Bastos, M., Sampaio Lacativa, P., Jorgetti, V., de Almeida Romao, E., Cardeal da Costa, J., Pecoits Filho, R., Gordan, P., Salgado, N., Teixeira Araujo, M., Neiva Coelho, S., Oliveira, I., Moyses, R., Vasconcellos, L., Batista, P., Luiz Gross, J., Pedrosa, A., Cournoyer, S., Leblanc, M., Chow, S., Karunakaran, S., Wong, G., Tobe, S., Desmeules, S., Zimmerman, D., Murphy, S., Montambault, P., Donnelly, S., Macrae, J., Culleton, B., Soroka, S., Rabbat, C., Jindal, K., Vasilevsky, M., Michaud, M., Wijeyesinghe, E., Zacharias, J., Lok, C., Muirhead, N., Verrelli, M., Da Roza, G., Sapir, D., Olgaard, K., Daugaard, H., Brandi, L., Jensen, P., Boulechfar, H., Ang, K., Simon, P., Rieu, P., Brunet, P., Touchard, G., London, G., Urena Torres, P., Combe, C., Durrbach, A., Ortiz, J., Hannedouche, T., Vela, C., Lionet, A., Ryckelynck, P., Zaoui, P., Choukroun, G., Fessi, H., Lang, P., Stroumza, P., Joly, D., Mousson, C., Laville, M., Dellanna, F., Erley, C., Braun, J., Rambausek, M., Riegel, W., Klingberg, M., Schwertfeger, E., Wizemann, V., Eckardt, K., Reichel, H., Passauer, J., Hubel, E., Frischmuth, N., Liebl, R., Fiedler, R., Schwenger, V., Vosskuhler, A., Kunzendorf, U., Renders, L., Rattensberger, D., Rump, L., Ketteler, M., Neumayer, H., Zantvoort, F., Stahl, R., Ladanyi, E., Kulcsar, I., Mezei, I., Csiky, B., Rikker, C., Arkossy, O., Berta, K., Szegedi, J., Major, L., Ferenczi, S., Fekete, A., Szabo, T., Zakar, G., Wagner, G., Kazup Erdelyine, S., Borbas, B., Eustace, J., Reddan, D., Capasso, G., Locatelli, F., Villa, G., Cozzolino, M., Brancaccio, D., Messa, P., Bolasco, P., Ricciardi, B., Malberti, F., Moriero, E., Cannella, G., Ortalda, V., Stefoni, S., Frasca, G., Cappelli, G., Albertazzi, A., Zoccali, C., Farina, M., Elli, A., Avella, F., Ondei, P., Mingardi, G., Errico, R., Losito, A., Di Giulio, S., Pertosa, G., Schena, F., Grandaliano, G., Gesualdo, L., Auricchio, M., Bochicchio-Ricardelli, T., Aranda Verastegui, F., Pena, J., Chew Wong, A., Cruz-Valdez, J., Torres Zamora, M., Solis, M., Sebastian Diaz, M., Vital Flores, M., Alvarez Sandoval, E., van den Dorpel, M., Brink, H., Van Kuijk, W., Vermeij, C., Smak Gregoor, P., Hagen, E., van der Sande, F., Klinger, M., Nowicki, M., Muszytowski, M., Bidas, K., Bentkowski, W., Wiecek, A., Ksiazek, A., Marczewski, K., Ostrowski, M., Switalski, M., Sulowicz, W., Matuszkiewicz-Rowinska, J., Mysliwiec, M., Durlik, M., Rutkowski, B., Macario, F., Carvalho, B., Frazao, J., Machado, D., Weigert, A., Andrusev, A., Khrustalev, O., Zemtchenkov, A., Gurevich, K., Staroselsky, K., Khadikova, N., Rozhinskaya, L., Timokhovskaya, G., Strokov, A., Balkarova, O., Ermolenko, V., Kolmakova, E., Komandenko, M., Timofeev, M., Shilo, V., Shostka, G., Smirnov, A., Anashkin, V., Volgina, G., Domashenko, O., Gurevich, A., Perlin, D., Martinez Garcia, J., Andres Ribes, E., Coll Piera, E., Fernandez Lucas, M., Galicia, M., Prados, M., Gonzalez, M., Romero, R., Martin de Francisco, A., Montenegro, J., Santiago, C., Garcia, F., Alcazar de La Ossa, J., Arrieta, J., Pons, J., Martin-Malo, A., Soler Amigo, J., Cases, A., Sterner, G., Jensen, G., Wikstrom, B., Jacobson, S., Lund, U., Weiss, L., Stahl, A., von Albertini, B., Burnier, M., Meier, P., Martin, P., Uehlinger, D., Dickenmann, M., Yaqoob, M., Zehnder, D., Kalra, P., Padmanabhan, N., Roe, S., Eadington, D., Pritchard, N., Hutchison, A., Davies, S., Wilkie, M., Davies, M., Pai, P., Swift, P., Kwan, J., Goldsmith, D., Tomson, C., Stratton, J., Dasgupta, I., Sarkar, S., Moustafa, M., Gandhi, K., Jamal, A., Galindo-Ramos, E., Tuazon, J., Batlle, D., Tucker, K., Schiller-Moran, B., Assefi, A., Martinez, C., Samuels, L., Goldman, J., Cangiano-Rivera, J., Darwish, R., Lee, M., Topf, J., Kapatkin, K., Baer, H., Kopelman, R., Acharya, M., Tharpe, D., Bernardo, M., Nader, P., Guzman-Rivera, J., Pergola, P., Sekkarie, M., Alas, E., Zager, P., Liss, K., Navarro, J., Roppolo, M., Denu-Ciocca, C., Kshirsagar, A., El Khatib, M., Kant, K., Scott, D., Murthyr, B., Finkelstein, F., Keightley, G., Mccrary, R., Pitone, J., Cavalieri, T., Tsang, A., Pellegrino, B., Schmidt, R., Ahmad, S., Brown, C., Friedman, E., Mittman, N., Fadem, S., Shapiro, W., Reddy, M., Goldberger, S., Woredekal, Y., Agarwal, A., Anger, M., Haque, M., Chidester, P., Kohli, R., Rubinstein, S., Newman, G., Gladish, R., Ayodeji, O., Soman, S., Sprague, S., Hunt, N., Gehr, T., Rizk, D., Warnock, D., Polack, D., Pahl, M., Fischer, D., Dreyer, P., James, G., Husserl, F., Rogers, T., Raff, A., Sedor, J., Silver, M., Smith, M., Steinberg, S., Delgiorno, T., Jones, E., Cunha, P. D., Cheng, J., Pogue, V., Blumenthal, S., Brown, E., Charytan, C., Buerkert, J., Cook, M., Felsenfeld, A., Tareen, N., Gupta, A., Herman, T., Diamond, S., Hura, C., Laski, M., Maclaurin, J., Plumb, T., Brosnahan, G., Kumar, J., Henriquez, M., Poole, C., Osanloo, E., Matalon, A., Sholer, C., Arfeen, S., Azer, M., Belledonne, M., Gross, M., Dunnigan, E., Mcconnell, K., Becker, B., Skinner, F., Rigolosi, R., Spiegel, D., Stegman, M., Patak, R., Streja, D., Ranjit, U., Youell, T., Wooldridge, T., Stafford, C., Cottiero, R., Weinberg, M., Schonefeld, M., Shahmir, E., Hazzan, A., Ashfaq, A., Bhandari, K., Cleveland, W., Culpepper, M., Golden, J., Lai, L., Lien, Y., Lorica, V., Robertson, J., Malireddi, K., Morse, S., Thakur, V., Israelit, A., Raguram, P., Alfred, H., Weise, W., Al-Saghir, F., El Shahawy, M., Rastogi, A., Nissenson, A., Kopyt, N., Lynn, R., Lea, J., Mcclellan, W., Teredesai, P., Ong, S., Tolkan, S., Sugihara, J., Minga, T., Mehrotra, R., Minasian, R., Bhatia, D., Specter, R., Capelli, J., Sidhu, P., Dalal, S., Dykes, P., Khan, M., Rahim, F., Saklayen, M., Thomas, A., Michael, B., Torres, M., Al-Bander, H., Murray, B., Abukurah, A., Gupta, B., Nosrati, S., Raja, R., Zeig, S., Braun, M., Amatya, A., Endsley, J., Sharon, Z., Dolson, G., Dumler, F., Ntoso, K., Rosansky, S., Kumar, N., Gura, V., Thompson, N., Goldfarb, D., Halligan, R., Middleton, J., Widerhorn, A., Arbeit, L., Arruda, J., Crouch, T., Friedman, L., Khokhar, S., Mittleman, J., Light, P., Taparia, B., West, C., Cotton, J., Dhingra, R., Kleinman, L., Arif, F., Lew, S., Nammour, T., Sterrett, J., Williams, M., Ramirez, J., Rubin, J., Mccarthy, J., Noble, S., Chaffin, M., Rekhi, A.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Parathyroidectomy, Adult, Male, medicine.medical_specialty, Cinacalcet, Epidemiology, medicine.medical_treatment, Calcimimetic Agents, Critical Care and Intensive Care Medicine, Lower risk, Severity of Illness Index, CKD, cardiovascular disease, hemodialysis, hyperparathyroidism, mineral metabolism, Age Factors, Aged, Aged, 80 and over, Cardiovascular Diseases, Cinacalcet Hydrochloride, Female, Humans, Hyperparathyroidism, Secondary, Kidney Failure, Chronic, Kidney Transplantation, Middle Aged, Renal Dialysis, Nephrology, Transplantation, Internal medicine, medicine, Intensive care medicine, Hyperparathyroidism, business.industry, Original Articles, medicine.disease, Secondary hyperparathyroidism, Hemodialysis, business, medicine.drug
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ece3faa3bea707b660e74f1f401fe5a7
https://hdl.handle.net/11380/1137632 -
6
المؤلفون: J.-D. Polack, Judicaël Picaut, Laurent Simon
المصدر: Applied Acoustics. 56:217-240
مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, Absorption (acoustics), Reverberation, Diffusion equation, Acoustics and Ultrasonics, Computer Science::Sound, Mean free path, Acoustics, Mathematical analysis, Sound field, Diffusion (business), Stationary state, Acoustic attenuation
-
7
المؤلفون: J.-D. Polack
المصدر: Applied Acoustics. 38:235-244
مصطلحات موضوعية: Nonlinear Sciences::Chaotic Dynamics, Physics, Reverberation, Classical mechanics, Acoustics and Ultrasonics, Physical system, Ergodic theory, Analogy, Specular reflection, Ball (mathematics), Dynamical billiards, Room acoustics
-
8
المؤلفون: Guillaume Faburel, Gourlot, N., Théa Manola, Hernandez, O., J-D, Polack, Dubois, D., Ph Resche-Rigon, Damien Masson, Olivia Germon, Julien Delas, Jacques Lolive, Philippe Woloszyn, Schulte-Fortkamp, B., Ph Beaumont
المساهمون: LAB'URBA (LAB'URBA), Université Paris-Est Marne-la-Vallée (UPEM)-Université Paris-Est Créteil Val-de-Marne - Paris 12 (UPEC UP12), Centre de recherche sur l'espace sonore et l'environnement urbain [1998-2014] (CRESSON [1998-2014]), Ambiances architecturales et urbaines (AAU), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-École Centrale de Nantes (ECN)-Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication (MCC)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-École Centrale de Nantes (ECN)-Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication (MCC), Pacte, Laboratoire de sciences sociales, Université Pierre Mendès France - Grenoble 2 (UPMF)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Sciences Po Grenoble - Institut d'études politiques de Grenoble (IEPG)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Grenoble Alpes (UGA), Espaces et Sociétés (ESO), Institut de Géographie et d'Aménagement (IGARUN), Université de Nantes (UN)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université de Rennes 2 (UR2), Université de Rennes (UNIV-RENNES)-Université de Rennes (UNIV-RENNES)-AGROCAMPUS OUEST-Université d'Angers (UA)-Université de Caen Normandie (UNICAEN), Normandie Université (NU)-Normandie Université (NU)-Le Mans Université (UM), Bureau de recherches Aménités, Laboratoire d'Acoustique Musicale, Université Pierre et Marie Curie, CNRS, CIDB, Ministère de l'Ecologie, de l'Energie, du Développement Durable et de la Mer, Centre de recherche sur l'espace sonore et l'environnement urbain (CRESSON), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication (MCC)-École Centrale de Nantes (ECN)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication (MCC)-École Centrale de Nantes (ECN), Pacte, Laboratoire de sciences sociales (PACTE), Université Pierre Mendès France - Grenoble 2 (UPMF)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Sciences Po Grenoble - Institut d'études politiques de Grenoble (IEPG)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Le Mans Université (UM)-Université de Caen Normandie (UNICAEN), Normandie Université (NU)-Normandie Université (NU)-Université d'Angers (UA)-AGROCAMPUS OUEST-Université de Rennes 2 (UR2), Université de Rennes (UNIV-RENNES)-Université de Rennes (UNIV-RENNES)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut de Géographie et d'Aménagement Régional de l'Université de Nantes (IGARUN), Université de Nantes (UN)-Université de Nantes (UN), Institut de Géographie et d'Aménagement Régional de l'Université de Nantes (IGARUN), Université de Rennes (UNIV-RENNES)-Université de Rennes (UNIV-RENNES)-AGROCAMPUS OUEST, Institut national d'enseignement supérieur pour l'agriculture, l'alimentation et l'environnement (Institut Agro)-Institut national d'enseignement supérieur pour l'agriculture, l'alimentation et l'environnement (Institut Agro)-Université d'Angers (UA)-Université de Caen Normandie (UNICAEN), École Centrale de Nantes (ECN)-Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication (MCC)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-École Centrale de Nantes (ECN)-Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication (MCC)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université de Caen Normandie (UNICAEN), Normandie Université (NU)-Normandie Université (NU)-Le Mans Université (UM)-Université d'Angers (UA)-AGROCAMPUS OUEST-Université de Rennes 2 (UR2), Acquier, Françoise
المصدر: [Rapport de recherche] Bureau de recherches Aménités, Laboratoire d'Acoustique Musicale, Université Pierre et Marie Curie, CNRS, CIDB, Ministère de l'Ecologie, de l'Energie, du Développement Durable et de la Mer. 2010, 141 p
HALمصطلحات موضوعية: [SHS.ARCHI]Humanities and Social Sciences/Architecture, space management, Bruit, Habitant, [SHS.ARCHI] Humanities and Social Sciences/Architecture, space management, Environnement
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::76fbddb9ad444484953a53bb1ddabd77
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01890871 -
9دورية أكاديمية
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل. -
10
المؤلفون: Joël Gilbert, J. D. Polack, J. Kergomard
المصدر: The Journal of the Acoustical Society of America. 87:1773-1780
مصطلحات موضوعية: Acoustics and Ultrasonics, Laplace transform, Mathematical analysis, Inverse, Geometry, Conical surface, Classification of discontinuities, Exponential function, Discontinuity (linguistics), symbols.namesake, Fourier transform, Arts and Humanities (miscellaneous), Reflection (physics), symbols, Mathematics