-
1كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: Wolff, T.Aff9, Topinka, J.Aff9, Deml, E.Aff9, Oesterle, D.Aff9, Schwarz, L. R.Aff9
المساهمون: Dansette, Patrick M., editorAff1, Snyder, Robert, editorAff2, Delaforge, Marcel, editorAff3, Gibson, G. Gordon, editorAff4, Greim, Helmut, editorAff5, Jollow, David J., editorAff6, Monks, Terrence J., editorAff7, Sipes, I. Glenn, editorAff8
المصدر: Biological Reactive Intermediates VI : Chemical and Biological Mechanisms in Susceptibility to and Prevention of Environmental Diseases. 500:687-696
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Denk, B., Filser, J. G., Deml, E., Kessler, W., Shen, J., Oesterle, D.
المصدر: Archives of Toxicology. June 1990 64(4):329-331
-
3كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: Deml, E.Aff3, Oesterle, D.Aff3
المساهمون: Chambers, Philip L., editorAff1, Chambers, Claire M., editorAff1, Greim, Helmut, editorAff2
المصدر: Biological Monitoring of Exposure and the Response at the Subcellular Level to Toxic Substances : Proceedings of the European Society of Toxicology Meeting held in Munich, September 4–7, 1988. 13:233-236
-
4كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: Greim, H., Deml, E., Oesterle, D.
المساهمون: Bianchi, L., editorAff1, Gerok, W., editorAff2, Popper, H., editorAff3
المصدر: Trends in Hepatology : A Symposium in Honour of Dr. Dr. Herbert Falk on the Occasion of his 60th Birthday. :109-118
-
5كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: Abmayr, W.Aff4, Oesterle, D.Aff5, Deml, E.Aff5
المساهمون: Eisert, Wolfgang G., editorAff1, Aff2, Mendelsohn, Mortimer L., editorAff3
المصدر: Biological Dosimetry : Cytometric Approaches to Mammalian Systems. :285-294
-
6كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: Greim, H., Deml, E., Göggelmann, W., Ludwig, G., Schwarz, L., Wolff, T.Aff3
المساهمون: Norpoth, K. H., editorAff1, Garner, R. C., editorAff2
المصدر: Short-Term Test Systems for Detecting Carcinogens. :259-272
-
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Kaszkin, Marietta, Kinzel, Volker, Maly, Karl, Bichler, Irina, Lang, Florian, Grunicke, Hans H., Pepperkok, R., Jakobi, R., Lorenz, P., Ansorge, W., Pyerin, W., Borowski, P., Harbers, M., Ludwig, A., Kischel, T., Hilz, H., Eckert, K., Granetzny, A., Fischer, J., Grosse, R., Manch, V., Wehner, S., Kornhuber, B., Ebener, U., Müller-Decker, K., Fürstenberger, G., Vogt, I., Marks, F., Graschew, G., Küsel, A., Hull, W., Lorenz, W., Thielmann, H. W., Degen, Gisela H., Freyberger, Alexius, Müller, A., Linscheid, M., Hindermeier, Ulrike, Jorritsma, Ute, Golka, K., Föllmann, W., Peter, H., Bolt, H. M., Monnerjahn, S., Phillips, D. N., Never, A., Seidel, A., Glatt, A. R., Wiench, K., Frei, E., Schroth, P., Wiessler, M., Schäfer, T., Hergenhahn, M., Hecker, E., Proft, D., Bartholmes, P., Bagewadikar, R. S., Bertram, B., Frank, N., Leibersperger, Hanno, Gschwendt, Michael, Marks, Friedrich, Fasco, S., Plein, Peter, Schiess, Karin, Seidler, Lothar, Jacobi, T., Besemfelder, E., Stephan, M., Lehmann, W. D., Grell, M., Thoma, B., Scheurich, P., Meyer, Markus, Grunicke, Hans, Jaques G., Wegmann B., Ravemann K., Popanda, Odilia, Thielmann, Heinz Walter, Voss, H., Wirkner, U., Werner, Dieter, Strand, D., Kalmes, A., Walther, H. -P., Mechler, B., Schirrmacher, S. Volker, Kinzel, V., Hess, R., Hanagarth, H. -G., Hässler, C., Brandner, G., Ertel, Christian, Gückel, B., Schirrmacher, V., Kyewski, B. A., Bogdahn U., Jachimczak P., Schneider J., Brysch W., Schlingensiepen W., Drenkard D., Behl C., Winkler J., Apfel R., Meixensberger J., Stulle, K., Marquardt, P., Vollmers, H. P., Müller, J., Müller-Hermelink, H. -K., Schuermann, M., Seemann, G., Ptok, Angelika, Ptok, M., Carey, T. E., Steffen M., Nitz U. C., Everding B., Hölzel F., Kantwerk-Funke, G., Boll, G., Zänker, K. S., Everding, B., Steffen, M., Hölzel, P., Heymanns, J., Hennig, C., Rotsch, M., Havemann, K., Fischer, Jürgen R., Stehr, Sabine, Lahm, Harald, Drings, Peter, Krammer, Peter H., Kirsch M., Strubel A., Kist A., Hinn R., Fischer H., Buttler A., Schackert G., Friedenauer, S., Lindner, D., Marczynski, B., Karcls, H., Goergens, H. W., Epe, B., Müller, E., Schütze, D., Boiteux, S., Eder, E., Deininger, C., Hoffman, C., Scherer, E., Vermeulen, E., van Kranen, H. J., Bax, J., Woutersen, R. A., van Kreijl, C. F., Schurich, B., Hagedorn, H., Kamp, E., Eisenbrand, G., Spiegelhalder B., Bolm-Audorff U., Bienfait H. G., Preussmann R., Wacker, C. -D., Preussmann, R., Kehl, H., Spiegelhalder, B., Akkan, Z., Ries, J., Meger, M., Shephard, S. E., Gunz, D., Lutz, W. K., Tricker, A. R., Kurnar, R., Siddiqi, M., Mende, P., Pfundstein, B., Scholl, A., Janzowski, C., Jacob, D., Goelzer, P., Henn, I., Zankl, H., Zimlich, K. -H., Gansewendt, Barbara, Thier, Ricarda, Schroeder, K. R., Hallier, E., Moeckel, G., Heiden, W., Waldherr-Teschner, M., Brickmann, J., Roeser, H., Krauter, G., Scherer, G., Krätschmer, A., Hauenstein, H., Adlkofer, F., Fernando, R. C., Schmeiser, H. H., Nicklas, W., Pfau, Wolfgang, Phillips, David H., Scheckenbach, S., Cantoreggi, S., Leutbecher, Monika, Ottenwälder, H., Föst, U., Baumgart, P. M., Kliem, H. -C., Data, S., Pfeiffer, C., Fuchs, A., Schmezer, P., Kuchenmeister, F., Pool-Zober, B. L., Liegibel, U. M., Pool-Zobel, B. L., Steeb, L., Friesel, H., Schneider, Th., Scherf, H. R., Buchmann, A., Bauer-Hofmann, R., Mahr, J., Schwarz, M., Schmidt, R., Rippmann, F., Steinbauer, B., Zlfu, P., Bunk, B., Hefter, W., Klinga, K., Berger, M. R., Robertson, L. W., Luebeck, G., Moolgavkar, S., Torsten U., Kowalczyk-Wagner M., Weitzel H., Zechel, Ch., Peters, H., Anders, F., Ambs, S., Kirchner, T., Neumann, H. -G., Einig, C., Eigenbrodt, E., Oesterle, D., Deml, E., Weisse, G., Gerbracht, U., Stumpf, H., Filsingcr, E., Bannasch, P., Muster, W., Cikryt, P., Münzel, P., Röhrdanz, E., Bock, K. W., Lipp, H. -P., Wiesmüller, T., Hagenmaier, H., Schrenk, D., Karger, A., Bauer, G., Höfler, P., Götschl, M., Viesel, E., Jürgensmeier, J., Schaefer, D., Picht, G., Kiefer, J., Krieg, P., Schnapke, R., Feil, S., Wagner, E., Schleenbecker, U., Anders, A., Gross, M. M., Unger, S., Stanbridge, E. J., Boukamp, Petra, Pascheberg, Ulrich, Fusenig, Norbert E., Abken, H., Weidle, U. H., Grummt, F., Willecke, K., Schäfer, R., Hajnal, A., Balmer, I., Klemenz, R., Goretzki, P. E., Reishaus, H., Demeure, M., Haubruck, H., Lyons, J., Röher, H. D., Trouliaris, Sylvia, Hadwiger-Fangmeier, Angelika, Simon, Elke, Niemann, Heiner, Tamura, Teruko, Westphal, G., Turner, Elke, Karels, H., Blaszkewicz, M., Stopper, Helga, Schiffmann, Dietmar, De Boni, Umberto, Schuler, M., Schnitzler, R., Metzler, M., Pfeiffer, E., Aulenbacher, R., Langhof, T., Schröder, K. R., Saal, K., Müller-Hermelink, H. K., Henn W., Seitz G., Lagoda P., Christmann A., Blin N., Welter C., Adam, D., Fömzler, D., Winkler, C., Mäueler, W., Schartl, M., Theisinger B., Schüder G., Rüther U., Nunnensiek C., Müller H. A. G., Rupp W., Lüthgens M., Jipp P., Kinzler, I., Gulich, M., Seidel, H. J., Clark, O. H., McCormick, F., Bourne, H. R., Gieseler, F., Boege, F., Biersack, H., Spohn, B., Clark, M., Wilms, K., Boege, Fritz, Gieseler, Frank, Biersack, Harald, Clark, Michael, Wllms, Klaus, Polack, Axel, Strobl, Lothar, Feederle, Regina, Schweizer, Matthias, Eick, Dirk, Bornkamm, Georg W., Kopun M., Scherthan H., Granzow C., Janiaud, P., Rueß, D., Mechler, B. M., Strauss, P. G., Erfle, V., Fritsche, M., Haessler, C., Christiansen, H., Schestag, J., Christiansen, N. M., Lampert, F., Schulz, Wolfgang A., Hasse, Andreas, Sies, Helmut, Orend, G., Kuhlmann, I., Doerfler, W., Behn-Krappa, A., Hölker, I., Sandaradura de Silva, U., Smola, Ute, Hennig, Dagmar, Hadviger-Fangmeier, Angelika, Schütz, Burkhard, Kerler R., Rabes H. M., Dölken, G., Fauser, A. A., Kerkert, R., Ragoczy, U., Fritzen, R., Lange, W., Finke, J., Nowicki, B., Schalipp, E., Siegert, W., Mertelsmann, R., Schilling, U., Sinn, H. J., Maier-Borst, W., Friedrich, E. A., Löhde E., Lück M., Raude H., Schlicker H., Barzen G., Kraas E., Milleck, J., Keymer, R., Störkel, S., Reichert, T., Steinbach, F., Lippold, R., Thoenes, W., Wagner, W., Reiffen, K. -A., Bardosi, A., Brkovic, D., Gabius, H. -J., Brandt B., Jackisch C., Seitzer D., Hillebrand M., Habermann, F. A., Rabes, H. M., Zeindl-Eberhart, Evelyn, Robl, C., Röttgen, V., Nowak, C., Richter-Reichhelm, H. -B., Waldmann, V., Suchy, B., Zietz, Ch., Sarafoff, M., Ostermayr, Richard, Rabes, Hartmut M., Lorenz, J., Friedberg, T., Paulus, W., Ferlinz, R., Oesch, F., Jähde, E., Glüsenkamp, K. -H., Tietze, L. F., Rajewsky, M. F., Chen, G., Hutter, K. -J., Bullerdiek, J., Zeller, W. J., Schirner, M., Schneider, M. R., Zbu, P., Gebelein, M., Naser-Hijazi, B., Hynes, Nancy E., Reinhardt, M., Heyl, P., Schmähl, D., Presek, P., Liebenhoff, U., Findik, D., Hartmann, G. H., Fischer, H., Kliesch, C., Schackert, G., Albert, F., Kunze, S., Wannnenmacher, M., Boese-Landgraf, J., Lorenz, E., Albrecht, D., Dulce, M., Aigner, K. R., Thiem, N., Müller, H., Leonardi, M., Bogdahn, U., Justh, A., Drenkard, D., Lutz, M., Apfel, R., Behl, C., Lang, E., Lieth, C. W. v. d., Sinn, H., Betsch, B. R., Hengstler, Jan Georg, Fuchs, Jürgen, Oesch, Franz, Busch, F. J., Cato, A. B. C., Schied, G., Tang, W., Bogdahn U., Richter B., Schaefer, C., Kelleher, D. K., Vaupel, P., Mundt, D., Bartsch, H. H., Meden, H., Meyer, M., Vehmeyer, K., Mull, R., Kuhn, W., Hoffmann, S., Berger, D., Fiebig, H., Moog, Ch., Luu, B., Frühauf, S., Keppler, B. K., Galeano, A., Valenzuela-Paz, P., Klenner, T., Stadler, H., Golomb, G., Breuer, E., Voegeli, R., Hilgard, P., Nowrousian, H. R., Aulenbacher, P., Winterhalter, B., Granson, C., Stöhr, M., Ponstingl, H., Granzow, C., Drings, P., Osswald, H., Sobottka, S. B., Amtmann, E., Sauer, G., Hornung, B., Volland, S., Kahl, S., Gerspach, R., Matz, B., Schmidt, J., Lipp, M., Brehm, G., Luz, A., Rüther, U., Wendel, S., Strauß, P. G., Erflte, V., Greehmann, S., Zobel, A., Kalkbrenner, F., Vorbrüggen, G., Moelling, K., Iftner, T., Müller, A. H., Fuchs, P. G., Pfister, H., Cichutek, Klaus, Treinies, Iris, Lang, Matthias, Braun, C., Denner J., Norley S., Kurth R., Music, L., Wiestler, O. D., Aguzzi, A., von Deimling, A., Schneemann, M., Elbl, R., Kleihues, P., Land, H., Hohn, H. -P., Höök, M., Denker, H. -W., Kemmner, W., Zaar, K., Jones, Peter A., Kath, R., Herlyn, M., Maier, P., Schawalder, H. P., Elsner, J., Parzefall, W., Erber, E., Sedivy, R., Schulte-Hermann, R., Hemmer, J., Tomakidi, P., Boukamp, P., Breitkreutz, D., Fusenig, N. E., Kallinowski, F., Strauss, W., Brownell, A. L., Bassukas, I. D., Vester, G., Maurer-Schultze, B., Langbein, L., Kosmehl, H., Katenkamp, D., Spiess, Eberhard, Trefz, Günther, Ebert, Werner, Jordan, Peter, Kübler, Dieter, Lichtner, Rosemarie B., Wiedemuth, Marion, Kittmann, Annette, Ullrich, Axel, Khazaie, Khashayarsha, Kowitz, Aiga, Kadmon, Guni, Altevogt, Peter, Frixen, U. H., Behrens, J., Schipper, J., Sachs, M., Birchmeier, H., Hackenberg, R., Hawighorst, Th., Hofmann, J., Beato, H., Schulz, K. -D., Erbil, C., Maasberg, M., Kunz, L. A., Simm, A., Adam, G., Mueller-Klieser, W., Kaufmann, Andreas M., Stoeck, Michael, Hülsen A., Boukamp P., Game S., Donnelly M., Fusenig N. E., Stark, H. -J., Schlingensiepen K. -H., Kurzik-Dumke U., Phannavong B., Gundacker D., Gateff E., Gabius, S., Joshi, S. S., Franz, H., John, N. J., Grümmer, R., Denker, H. W., Gross, M. W., Karbach, U.
المصدر: Journal of Cancer Research and Clinical Oncology. January 1991 117(1):ii-S56
-
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Deml, E., Oesterle, D., Wolff, T., Greim, H.
المصدر: Journal of Cancer Research and Clinical Oncology. June 1981 100(2):125-134
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Oesterle, D., Deml, E.
المصدر: Journal of Cancer Research and Clinical Oncology. April 1988 114(2):133-136
-
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Oesterle, D., Deml, E.
المصدر: Journal of Cancer Research and Clinical Oncology. February 1983 105(2):141-147