-
1
المؤلفون: Jamandre, Brian Wade
مصطلحات موضوعية: Anguillidae, Atheriniformes, Lethrinidae, Adrianichthyidae, Mugiliformes, Latidae, Cyprinodontiformes, Poeciliidae, Fundulidae, Scatophagidae, Phallostethidae, Carangidae, Helostomatidae, Gobiiformes, Callichthyidae, Syngnathidae, Chordata, Muraenidae, Osteoglossiformes, Clariidae, Tetraodontidae, Callionymidae, Cichlidae, Carcharhiniformes, Osteoglossidae, Sillaginidae, Serrasalmidae, Centrarchidae, Ambassidae, Pleuronectiformes, Ariidae, Synbranchidae, Cyprinidae, Rhinopristiformes, Toxotidae, Beloniformes, Gonorynchiformes, Scorpaeniformes, Terapontidae, Chanidae, Tetrarogidae, Pomacentridae, Syngnathiformes, Osphronemidae, Aplocheilidae, Tetraodontiformes, Pristidae, Blenniidae, Perciformes, Anguilliformes, Ictaluridae, Clupeiformes, Anabantidae, Cobitidae, Pristigasteridae, Zenarchopteridae, Danionidae, Serranidae, Melanotaeniidae, Leiognathidae, Dussumieriidae, Rivulidae, Cynoglossidae, Labridae, Channidae, Siluridae, Rhyacichthyidae, Moringuidae, Lutjanidae, Belonidae, Biodiversity, Megalopidae, Apogonidae, Monodactylidae, Pangasiidae, Elopidae, Characiformes, Xenocyprididae, Kuhliidae, Carcharhinidae, Synbranchiformes, Polynemidae, Sciaenidae, Eleotridae, Arapaimidae, Animalia, Hemiramphidae, Haemulidae, Elopiformes, Taxonomy, Butidae, Oxudercidae, Notopteridae, Actinopterygii, Loricariidae, Gerreidae, Soleidae, Ophichthidae, Cypriniformes, Muraenesocidae, Dorosomatidae, Gobiidae, Mugilidae, Siluriformes, Elasmobranchii
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______2659::37383307a944e33f189320e257a32b3a
https://zenodo.org/record/8030274 -
2
-
3دورية أكاديميةThe Effect of Astaxanthin and β-carotene on the Colour of the Kissing Gourami (Helostomatemminckii).
المؤلفون: Kopecký, Ján
المصدر: Scientific Papers: Animal Science & Biotechnologies / Lucrari Stiintifice: Zootehnie si Biotehnologii; 2015, Vol. 48 Issue 2, p104-107, 4p
مصطلحات موضوعية: ASTAXANTHIN, CAROTENES, HELOSTOMATIDAE
-
4
المؤلفون: Hui, Tan Heok, Peng, Kelvin Lim Kok, Huan, Liew Jia, Wei, Low Bi, Hing, Rayson Lim Bock, Beng, Jeffrey Kwik Teik, Yeo, Darren C. J.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Anostomidae, Mastacembelidae, Pimelodidae, Ambassidae, Synbranchiformes, Cyprinidae, Gyrinocheilidae, Datnioididae, Mochokidae, Cyprinodontiformes, Arapaimidae, Poeciliidae, Channidae, Animalia, Helostomatidae, Potamotrygonidae, Callichthyidae, Chordata, Osteoglossiformes, Clariidae, Taxonomy, Osphronemidae, Notopteridae, Aplocheilidae, Actinopterygii, Characidae, Bagridae, Loricariidae, Biodiversity, Lepisosteidae, Cichlidae, Perciformes, Myliobatiformes, Cypriniformes, Cobitidae, Monodactylidae, Pangasiidae, Osteoglossidae, Lepisosteiformes, Characiformes, Gobiidae, Claroteidae, Serrasalmidae, Siluriformes, Elasmobranchii
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______2659::653ea118dc5067447a4f1498eb6b1999
https://zenodo.org/record/5343987 -
5
-
6
المؤلفون: Casey Keat Chuan Ng, Zain Khaironizam, Teow Yeong Lim, Amirrudin Ahmad
المصدر: Zootaxa. 4567(3)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Anguillidae, Mastacembelidae, Atheriniformes, Field data, Fish species, Fresh Water, Cyprinodontiformes, Poeciliidae, Channidae, Phallostethidae, Siluridae, Helostomatidae, Syngnathidae, Chordata, Osteoglossiformes, Chondrichthyes, Nandidae, biology, Bagridae, Tetraodontidae, Actinopterygii, Belonidae, Fishes, Biodiversity, Cichlidae, Checklist, Pangasiidae, Freshwater fish, Osteoglossidae, Taxonomy (biology), Characiformes, Sisoridae, Ellopostomatidae, Chacidae, Serrasalmidae, Balitoridae, Dasyatidae, Ambassidae, Biogeography, Synbranchiformes, Synbranchidae, Cyprinidae, Eleotridae, Beloniformes, Amblycipitidae, Animalia, Animals, Syngnathiformes, Ecology, Evolution, Behavior and Systematics, Taxonomy, Osphronemidae, Notopteridae, Aplocheilidae, Clupeidae, Tetraodontiformes, Loricariidae, Malaysia, biology.organism_classification, Anguilliformes, Perciformes, Fishery, Myliobatiformes, Clupeiformes, Cypriniformes, Anabantidae, Akysidae, Cobitidae, Zenarchopteridae, Animal Science and Zoology, Gobiidae, Siluriformes
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d10d3e483b016fd6085452e0e8bc6f42
https://pubmed.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/31715885 -
7
المؤلفون: Sulaiman, Zohrah, Hui, Tan Heok, Lim, Kelvin Kok Peng
مصطلحات موضوعية: Actinopterygii, Helostoma temminckii, Helostoma, Animalia, Helostomatidae, Biodiversity, Chordata, Taxonomy, Perciformes
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2490cb7f188623e0bff67d83f0bbce11
-
8
المؤلفون: Tan Heok Hui, Zohrah Sulaiman, Kelvin K. P. Lim
مصطلحات موضوعية: 0106 biological sciences, Atheriniformes, Mastacembelidae, Brunei, Nemacheilidae, Introduced species, Fresh Water, Gasterosteiformes, 01 natural sciences, Barbodes, Borneo, Channidae, Phallostethidae, Siluridae, Helostomatidae, Syngnathidae, Chordata, Osteoglossiformes, Nandidae, biology, Bagridae, Fishes, Biodiversity, Gastromyzon, Checklist, Pangasiidae, Freshwater fish, Sisoridae, Balitoridae, Ambassidae, Synbranchiformes, Synbranchidae, 010607 zoology, Cyprinidae, Zoology, Rasbora tubbi, 010603 evolutionary biology, Beloniformes, Animals, Animalia, Hemiramphidae, Ecology, Evolution, Behavior and Systematics, Ompok, Taxonomy, Osphronemidae, Notopteridae, Brackish water, Actinopterygii, biology.organism_classification, Perciformes, Cypriniformes, Anabantidae, Cobitidae, Animal Science and Zoology, Gobiidae, Siluriformes
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8b02bb2c8d9e0e8bb396942d70581842
https://zenodo.org/record/1172314 -
9
المؤلفون: Laan, Richard Van Der, Eschmeyer, William N., Fricke, Ronald
مصطلحات موضوعية: Anguillidae, Atheriniformes, Hypnidae, Phractolaemidae, Sarcopterygii, Cynodontidae, Cephalaspidomorphi, Gasterosteiformes, Isonidae, Hexanchidae, Idiacanthidae, Zaproridae, Giganturidae, Fundulidae, Bathylutichthyidae, Hepsetidae, Melanonidae, Clinidae, Osteoglossiformes, Acropomatidae, Cryptacanthodidae, Hispidoberycidae, Centriscidae, Callionymidae, Kurtidae, Heterodontiformes, Gempylidae, Telmatherinidae, Torpedinidae, Claroteidae, Solenostomidae, Caproidae, Hemiscylliidae, Chlorophthalmidae, Serrasalmidae, Balitoridae, Centrarchidae, Centrophrynidae, Callanthiidae, Nematogenyidae, Ginglymostomatidae, Agonidae, Rhinopristiformes, Acipenseridae, Alestidae, Trachinidae, Toxotidae, Beloniformes, Opisthoproctidae, Platycephalidae, Diceratiidae, Scorpaeniformes, Percichthyidae, Eschmeyeridae, Leptochariidae, Perryenidae, Zanclidae, Draconettidae, Amblycipitidae, Terapontidae, Lepidogalaxiidae, Odacidae, Oxynotidae, Microdesmidae, Syngnathiformes, Pomacentridae, Monacanthidae, Hapalogenyidae, Osphronemidae, Engraulidae, Squatiniformes, Pristidae, Hexanchiformes, Lepisosteidae, Blenniidae, Henicichthyidae, Clupeiformes, Gadiformes, Rhamphosidae, Cobitidae, Gasterosteidae, Stylephoridae, Protanguillidae, Congridae, Pseudotriakidae, Megachasmidae, Pseudaphritidae, Trichodontidae, Chauliodidae, Hoplichthyidae, Alepisauridae, Amphiliidae, Cynoglossidae, Bathysauroididae, Labridae, Nemichthyidae, Channidae, Scytalinidae, Leptochilichthyidae, Gymnotidae, Polypteridae, Parabembridae, Priacanthidae, Myxinidae, Ammodytidae, Triacanthidae, Galaxiidae, Glaucosomatidae, Leptobramidae, Xiphiidae, Biodiversity, Megalopidae, Alopiidae, Monognathidae, Caulophrynidae, Hexatrygonidae, Lepidosireniformes, Parabrotulidae, Hexagrammidae, Eurypharyngidae, Scombrolabracidae, Horabagridae, Serpenticobitidae, Anchariidae, Triakidae, Salmonidae, Stephanoberycidae, Arthropoda, Carcharhinidae, Synbranchiformes, Rondeletiidae, Leptoscopidae, Rajidae, Triodontidae, Somniosidae, Ophidiidae, Diretmidae, Enoplosidae, Animalia, Haemulidae, Rhinochimaeridae, Saccopharyngiformes, Curimatidae, Cirrhitidae, Phycidae, Triacanthodidae, Notopteridae, Amarsipidae, Heterenchelyidae, Coryphaenidae, Cottidae, Heteropneustidae, Lateolabracidae, Soleidae, Ostraciidae, Ophichthidae, Myliobatiformes, Cypriniformes, Amiidae, Bathysauropsidae, Myctophidae, Akysidae, Pristolepididae, Caristiidae, Malacosteidae, Prototroctidae, Abyssocottidae, Polymixiiformes, Chimaeriformes, Lethrinidae, Radiicephalidae, Pseudochromidae, Epigonidae, Tetrabrachiidae, Oneirodidae, Cheimarrichthyidae, Scopelarchidae, Oreosomatidae, Echinorhinidae, Cyprinodontiformes, Caesionidae, Auchenipteridae, Gibberichthyidae, Chaetodontidae, Albulidae, Chaunacidae, Cepolidae, Mitsukurinidae, Muraenidae, Clariidae, Berycidae, Plotosidae, Protopteridae, Nandidae, Coelacanthiformes, Bagridae, Tetraodontidae, Setarchidae, Erethistidae, Callorhinchidae, Himantolophidae, Phosichthyidae, Paraulopidae, Carcharhiniformes, Chirocentridae, Stomiidae, Pinguipedidae, Scoloplacidae, Pataecidae, Cetopsidae, Heptapteridae, Uranoscopidae, Nothobranchiidae, Pseudocarchariidae, Torpediniformes, Sternoptychidae, Dinopercidae, Peristediidae, Ariidae, Cyprinidae, Gyrinocheilidae, Polyprionidae, Psychrolutidae, Normanichthyidae, Emmelichthyidae, Stomiiformes, Aspredinidae, Arripidae, Tetrarogidae, Aulorhynchidae, Anarhichadidae, Dactylopteridae, Aplocheilidae, Anoplogastridae, Tetraodontiformes, Percopsiformes, Nettastomatidae, Macrouroididae, Antennariidae, Chlopsidae, Lampriformes, Aploactinidae, Centracanthidae, Orectolobiformes, Trichonotidae, Erythrinidae, Aulostomidae, Perciformes, Anguilliformes, Carapidae, Geotriidae, Rajiformes, Hiodontidae, Anabantidae, Moridae, Cottocomephoridae, Pristigasteridae, Lepisosteiformes, Zenarchopteridae, Dinolestidae, Scombridae, Serranidae, Lacantuniidae, Achiropsettidae, Proscylliidae, Arhynchobatidae, Gobiesociformes, Urolophidae, Melanotaeniidae, Pimelodidae, Hemitripteridae, Ogcocephalidae, Datnioididae, Malacanthidae, Pentanchidae, Platytroctidae, Linophrynidae, Rivulidae, Neoscopelidae, Scombropidae, Pristiophoriformes, Anotopteridae, Bramidae, Anomalopidae, Lamniformes, Nomeidae, Ctenoluciidae, Gonostomatidae, Odontobutidae, Euclichthyidae, Belonidae, Neoceratiidae, Aulopidae, Sphyraenidae, Psettodidae, Lepidoptera, Gonorynchidae, Apogonidae, Diplomystidae, Elopidae, Parascylliidae, Zanclorhynchidae, Ostracoberycidae, Luvaridae, Myctophiformes, Catostomidae, Eugaleidae, Kuhliidae, Simenchelyidae, Sternopygidae, Ateleopodiformes, Ptilichthyidae, Eleotridae, Scaridae, Tetragonuridae, Cheilodactylidae, Kneriidae, Gobiesocidae, Scophthalmidae, Thalasseleotrididae, Paralichthyidae, Taxonomy, Percidae, Clupeidae, Characidae, Exocoetidae, Polypteriformes, Loricariidae, Latimeriidae, Squaliformes, Gerreidae, Urotrygonidae, Melamphaidae, Zeniontidae, Bedotiidae, Lamnidae, Bembridae, Retropinnidae, Regalecidae, Pentacerotidae, Squatinidae, Osmeridae, Zoarcidae, Siluriformes, Anostomidae, Brachionichthyidae, Diodontidae, Lactariidae, Profundulidae, Fistulariidae, Synanceiidae, Orectolobidae, Polyodontidae, Mugiliformes, Pantodontidae, Myrocongridae, Chilodontidae, Phallostethidae, Scatophagidae, Cetorhinidae, Carangidae, Pholidae, Helostomatidae, Callichthyidae, Syngnathidae, Lobotidae, Cetomimidae, Bathysauridae, Doradidae, Lampridae, Rhamphichthyidae, Gadidae, Channichthyidae, Parazenidae, Neosebastidae, Aplodactylidae, Champsodontidae, Opistognathidae, Cichlidae, Colocongridae, Achiridae, Lophotidae, Esociformes, Cranoglanididae, Zeidae, Prochilodontidae, Sillaginidae, Artedidraconidae, Cyematidae, Moronidae, Beryciformes, Petromyzontiformes, Istiophoridae, Labrisomidae, Harpagiferidae, Derichthyidae, Apteronotidae, Pempheridae, Petromyzontidae, Cyclopteridae, Dactyloscopidae, Perciliidae, Badidae, Holocentridae, Muraenolepididae, Gymnotiformes, Aulopiformes, Pseudomugilidae, Gasteropelecidae, Notacanthiformes, Lotidae, Bathydraconidae, Pseudotrichonotidae, Heterodontidae, Sundasalangidae, Thaumatichthyidae, Chiasmodontidae, Insecta, Scomberesocidae, Leiognathidae, Nemipteridae, Dichistiidae, Chironemidae, Bathymasteridae, Siganidae, Balistidae, Hypopomidae, Bregmacerotidae, Myxiniformes, Halosauridae, Siluridae, Veliferidae, Xenisthmidae, Bathylagidae, Potamotrygonidae, Lebiasinidae, Macrouridae, Rhincodontidae, Citharidae, Rhyacichthyidae, Bryconidae, Lutjanidae, Moringuidae, Indostomidae, Pholidichthyidae, Percopsidae, Stromateidae, Chaenopsidae, Narcinidae, Osmeriformes, Nematistiidae, Monodactylidae, Pangasiidae, Polycentridae, Gigantactinidae, Chimaeridae, Chacidae, Umbridae, Kraemeriidae, Ariommatidae, Synaphobranchidae, Polynemidae, Neoceratodontidae, Albuliformes, Cetomimiformes, Aphredoderidae, Trichiuridae, Hemiodontidae, Austroglanididae, Sebastidae, Monocentridae, Arapaimidae, Oplegnathidae, Centrogenyidae, Notocheiridae, Plecoglossidae, Bovichtidae, Psilorhynchidae, Gymnarchidae, Polymixiidae, Trichomycteridae, Apistidae, Batrachoidiformes, Holocephali, Hemigaleidae, Chlamydoselachidae, Esocidae, Microstomatidae, Echeneidae, Trachipteridae, Gobiidae, Dentatherinidae, Elasmobranchii, Aphyonidae, Rhinobatidae, Mastacembelidae, Acanthuridae, Mullidae, Mordaciidae, Gymnuridae, Adrianichthyidae, Saccopharyngidae, Pleuronectidae, Amiiformes, Lophichthyidae, Latidae, Myliobatidae, Mochokidae, Vaillantellidae, Poeciliidae, Aracanidae, Rachycentridae, Pristiophoridae, Grammatidae, Chordata, Barbourisiidae, Batrachoididae, Zeiformes, Crenuchidae, Lophiiformes, Eleginopsidae, Iguanodectidae, Parascorpididae, Plesiobatidae, Synodontidae, Astroblepidae, Paralepididae, Schilbeidae, Argentinidae, Scorpaenidae, Serrivomeridae, Distichodontidae, Osteoglossidae, Melanocetidae, Atherinidae, Chalceidae, Dasyatidae, Merlucciidae, Anoplopomatidae, Ambassidae, Barbuccidae, Synbranchidae, Pleuronectiformes, Nototheniidae, Gonorynchiformes, Valenciidae, Plesiopidae, Ipnopidae, Evermannellidae, Lophiidae, Chanidae, Ophidiiformes, Banjosidae, Notosudidae, Myxini, Sphyrnidae, Dalatiidae, Stegostomatidae, Schindleriidae, Centropomidae, Cyttidae, Elassomatidae, Latridae, Kryptoglanidae, Ictaluridae, Narkidae, Notacanthidae, Atherinopsidae, Goodeidae, Grammicolepididae, Anacanthobatidae, Centrophoridae, Congiopodidae, Pomatomidae, Ereuniidae, Acestrorhynchidae, Triglidae, Nemacheilidae, Bothidae, Dussumieriidae, Bythitidae, Centrolophidae, Ephippidae, Tripterygiidae, Scyliorhinidae, Squalidae, Ceratodontiformes, Symphysanodontidae, Embiotocidae, Parodontidae, Malapteruridae, Salmoniformes, Salangidae, Brachaeluridae, Crurirajidae, Acipenseriformes, Drepaneidae, Comephoridae, Liparidae, Odontaspididae, Plectrogeniidae, Bathyclupeidae, Lepidosirenidae, Chaudhuriidae, Characiformes, Sisoridae, Samaridae, Ellopostomatidae, Howellidae, Cyprinodontidae, Etmopteridae, Stephanoberyciformes, Ateleopodidae, Amblyopsidae, Omosudidae, Sciaenidae, Creediidae, Ceratiidae, Denticipitidae, Hemiramphidae, Triportheidae, Pseudopimelodidae, Hypoptychidae, Trachichthyidae, Sparidae, Elopiformes, Olyridae, Molidae, Mormyridae, Pegasidae, Kyphosidae, Actinopterygii, Percophidae, Gnathanacanthidae, Menidae, Rhamphocottidae, Citharinidae, Alepocephalidae, Anablepidae, Icosteidae, Muraenesocidae, Thymallidae, Pomacanthidae, Mugilidae, Stichaeidae
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______2659::1f69a0522b51beb9a2d2cdbfac63d6bc
https://zenodo.org/record/7047777 -
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Li, Chun-Yan, Li, Jiong-Tang, Xiao, Gui-Bao, Hou, Guang-Yuan, Sun, Xiao-Wen
المصدر: Mitochondrial DNA: The Journal of DNA Mapping, Sequencing & Analysis; Dec2015, Vol. 26 Issue 6, p902-903, 2p
مصطلحات موضوعية: GENOMICS, HELOSTOMATIDAE, MITOCHONDRIA, LABYRINTH fishes, PERCIFORMES, ANABANTIDAE, TRANSFER RNA, RIBOSOMAL RNA