-
1مؤتمر
المؤلفون: Ruiz Vargas, Jose Cupertino, Novaes, Sergio Ferraz, Cobe, Raphael, Iope, Rogerio, Stanzani, Silvio Luiz, Tomei, Thiago
المصدر: 2018 XLIV Latin American Computer Conference (CLEI) CLEI Computer Conference (CLEI), 2018 XLIV Latin American. :294-298 Oct, 2018
Relation: 2018 XLIV Latin American Computer Conference (CLEI)
-
2كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: Leoratto, TiagoAff14, Dias, Diego Roberto ColomboAff15, Brandão, Alexandre FonsecaAff16, Iope, Rogério LuizAff17, Brega, José Remo FerreiraAff17, de Paiva Guimarães, MarceloAff14, Aff18
المساهمون: Goos, Gerhard, Founding EditorAff1, Hartmanis, Juris, Founding EditorAff2, Bertino, Elisa, Editorial Board MemberAff3, Gao, Wen, Editorial Board MemberAff4, Steffen, Bernhard, Editorial Board MemberAff5, Yung, Moti, Editorial Board MemberAff6, Gervasi, Osvaldo, editorAff7, Murgante, Beniamino, editorAff8, Taniar, David, editorAff9, Apduhan, Bernady O., editorAff10, Braga, Ana Cristina, editorAff11, Garau, Chiara, editorAff12, Stratigea, Anastasia, editorAff13
المصدر: Computational Science and Its Applications – ICCSA 2023 : 23rd International Conference, Athens, Greece, July 3–6, 2023, Proceedings, Part I. 13956:507-519
-
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Freitas, Milena V., Lemos, Celma G., Ariede, Raquel B., Agudelo, John F.G., Neto, Rubens R.O., Borges, Carolina H.S., Mastrochirico-Filho, Vito A., Porto-Foresti, Fábio, Iope, Rogério L., Batista, Fabrício M., Brega, José R.F., Hashimoto, Diogo T.
المصدر: In Aquaculture 15 January 2023 562
-
4كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: de Paiva Guimarães, MarceloAff18, Aff19, Dias, Diego Roberto ColomboAff20, da Rocha, Leonardo Chaves DutraAff20, Ribeiro, Elvis HernandesAff20, Iope, Rogério LuizAff21, Aff22, Brega, José RemoAff21, Aff22
المساهمون: Goos, Gerhard, Founding EditorAff1, Hartmanis, Juris, Founding EditorAff2, Bertino, Elisa, Editorial Board MemberAff3, Gao, Wen, Editorial Board MemberAff4, Steffen, Bernhard, Editorial Board MemberAff5, Woeginger, Gerhard, Editorial Board MemberAff6, Yung, Moti, Editorial Board MemberAff7, Gervasi, Osvaldo, editorAff8, Murgante, Beniamino, editorAff9, Misra, Sanjay, editorAff10, Garau, Chiara, editorAff11, Blečić, Ivan, editorAff12, Taniar, David, editorAff13, Apduhan, Bernady O., editorAff14, Rocha, Ana Maria A. C., editorAff15, Tarantino, Eufemia, editorAff16, Torre, Carmelo Maria, editorAff17
المصدر: Computational Science and Its Applications – ICCSA 2021 : 21st International Conference, Cagliari, Italy, September 13–16, 2021, Proceedings, Part X. 12958:621-630
-
5كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: Stanzani, SilvioAff21, Cóbe, RaphaelAff21, Fialho, JeffersonAff21, Iope, RogérioAff21, Gomes, MarcoAff21, Baruchi, ArturAff21, Amaral, JúlioAff21
المساهمون: Hutchison, David, Editorial Board MemberAff1, Kanade, Takeo, Editorial Board MemberAff2, Kittler, Josef, Editorial Board MemberAff3, Kleinberg, Jon M., Editorial Board MemberAff4, Mattern, Friedemann, Editorial Board MemberAff5, Mitchell, John C., Editorial Board MemberAff6, Naor, Moni, Editorial Board MemberAff7, Pandu Rangan, C., Editorial Board MemberAff8, Steffen, Bernhard, Editorial Board MemberAff9, Terzopoulos, Demetri, Editorial Board MemberAff10, Tygar, Doug, Editorial Board MemberAff11, Goos, Gerhard, Founding EditorAff12, Hartmanis, Juris, Founding EditorAff13, Senger, Hermes, editorAff14, Marques, Osni, editorAff15, Garcia, Rogerio, editorAff16, Pinheiro de Brito, Tatiana, editorAff17, Iope, Rogério, editorAff18, Stanzani, Silvio, editorAff19, Gil-Costa, Veronica, editorAff20
المصدر: High Performance Computing for Computational Science – VECPAR 2018 : 13th International Conference, São Pedro, Brazil, September 17-19, 2018, Revised Selected Papers. 11333:247-253
-
6مؤتمر
المؤلفون: Ramalho, Lucas A., Paiva, Thiago C., Iope, Rogerio L., Leal, Beraldo C., Liu, Tiehui T., Olsen, Jamieson, Shinoda, Ailton A., Vaz, Mario
المصدر: 2015 IEEE Nuclear Science Symposium and Medical Imaging Conference (NSS/MIC) Nuclear Science Symposium and Medical Imaging Conference (NSS/MIC), 2015 IEEE. :1-2 Oct, 2015
Relation: 2015 IEEE Nuclear Science Symposium and Medical Imaging Conference (NSS/MIC)
-
7دورية أكاديمية
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل. -
8
المؤلفون: Chatrchyan, Serguei, Khachatryan, Vardan, Sirunyan, Albert M, Tumasyan, Armen, Adam, Wolfgang, Aguilo, Ernest, Bergauer, Thomas, Dragicevic, Marko, Erö, Janos, Fabjan, Christian, Friedl, Markus, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Ghete, Vasile Mihai, Hammer, Josef, Hoch, Michael, Hörmann, Natascha, Hrubec, Josef, Jeitler, Manfred, Kiesenhofer, Wolfgang, Knünz, Valentin, Krammer, Manfred, Krätschmer, Ilse, Liko, Dietrich, Majerotto, Walter, Mikulec, Ivan, Pernicka, Manfred, Rahbaran, Babak, Rohringer, Christine, Rohringer, Herbert, Schöfbeck, Robert, Strauss, Josef, Szoncsó, Fritz, Taurok, Anton, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Walzel, Gerhard, Widl, Edmund, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Chekhovsky, Vladimir, Emeliantchik, Igor, Litomin, Aliaksandr, Makarenko, Vladimir, Mossolov, Vladimir, Shumeiko, Nikolai, Solin, Alexander, Stefanovitch, Roman, Suarez Gonzalez, Juan, Fedorov, Andrey, Korzhik, Mikhail, Missevitch, Oleg, Zuyeuski, Raman, Bansal, Monika, Bansal, Sunil, Beaumont, Willem, Cornelis, Tom, De Wolf, Eddi A, Druzhkin, Dmitry, Janssen, Xavier, Luyckx, Sten, Mucibello, Luca, Ochesanu, Silvia, Roland, Benoit, Rougny, Romain, Selvaggi, Michele, Staykova, Zlatka, Van Haevermaet, Hans, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Van Remortel, Nick, Van Spilbeeck, Alex, Blekman, Freya, Blyweert, Stijn, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Devroede, Olivier, Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca, Goorens, Robert, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Maes, Michael, Olbrechts, Annik, Tavernier, Stefaan, Van Doninck, Walter, Van Lancker, Luc, Van Mulders, Petra, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Villella, Ilaria, Clerbaux, Barbara, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Dero, Vincent, Dewulf, Jean-Paul, Favart, Laurent, Gay, Arnaud, Hreus, Tomas, Léonard, Alexandre, Marage, Pierre Edouard, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Reis, Thomas, Rugovac, Shkelzen, Thomas, Laurent, Vander Velde, Catherine, Vanlaer, Pascal, Wang, Jian, Wickens, John, Adler, Volker, Beernaert, Kelly, Cimmino, Anna, Costantini, Silvia, Garcia, Guillaume, Grunewald, Martin, Klein, Benjamin, Lellouch, Jérémie, Marinov, Andrey, Mccartin, Joseph, Ocampo Rios, Alberto Andres, Ryckbosch, Dirk, Strobbe, Nadja, Thyssen, Filip, Tytgat, Michael, Verwilligen, Piet, Walsh, Sinead, Yazgan, Efe, Zaganidis, Nicolas, Basegmez, Suzan, Bruno, Giacomo, Castello, Roberto, Ceard, Ludivine, De Favereau De Jeneret, Jerome, Delaere, Christophe, Demin, Pavel, Du Pree, Tristan, Favart, Denis, Forthomme, Laurent, Giammanco, Andrea, Grégoire, Ghislain, Hollar, Jonathan, Lemaitre, Vincent, Liao, Junhui, Militaru, Otilia, Nuttens, Claude, Pagano, Davide, Pin, Arnaud, Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof, Schul, Nicolas, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Beliy, Nikita, Caebergs, Thierry, Daubie, Evelyne, Hammad, Gregory Habib, Alves, Gilvan, Brito, Lucas, Correa Martins Junior, Marcos, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Martins, Thiago, Pol, Maria Elena, Henrique Gomes E Souza, Moacyr, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Carvalho, Wagner, Custódio, Analu, Melo Da Costa, Eliza, De Oliveira Martins, Carley, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Mundim, Luiz, Nogima, Helio, Oguri, Vitor, Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia, Santoro, Alberto, Sznajder, Andre, Souza Dos Anjos, Tiago, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, De Almeida Dias, Flavia, Tomei, Thiago, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Iope, Rogerio Luiz, Lagana, Caio, Lietti, Sergio M, Da Cunha Marinho, Franciole, Mercadante, Pedro G, Novaes, Sergio F, Padula, Sandra, Dimitrov, Lubomir, Genchev, Vladimir, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Piperov, Stefan, Rodozov, Mircho, Stoykova, Stefka, Sultanov, Georgi, Tcholakov, Vanio, Trayanov, Rumen, Vankov, Ivan, Vutova, Mariana, Roumenin, Chavdar, Uzunova, Daniela, Zahariev, Roman, Dimitrov, Anton, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Kozhuharov, Venelin, Litov, Leander, Pavlov, Borislav, Petkov, Peicho, Bian, Jian-Guo, Chen, Guo-Ming, Chen, He-Sheng, He, Kang-Lin, Jiang, Chun-Hua, Li, Wei-Guo, Liang, Dong, Liang, Song, Meng, Xiangwei, Sun, Gongxing, Sun, Han-Sheng, Tao, Junquan, Wang, Xianyou, Wang, Zheng, Xiao, Hong, Xu, Ming, Yang, Min, Zang, Jingjing, Zhang, Xiaomei, Zhang, Zhen, Zhang, Zhenxia, Zhao, Wei-Ren, Zhu, Zian, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Ban, Yong, Cai, Jianxin, Guo, Shuang, Guo, Yifei, Li, Wenbo, Liu, Hong-Tao, Liu, Shuai, Mao, Yajun, Qian, Si-Jin, Teng, Haiyun, Wang, Dayong, Ye, Yan-Lin, Zhang, Linlin, Zhu, Bo, Zou, Wei, Avila, Carlos, Gomez, Juan Pablo, Gomez Moreno, Bernardo, Osorio Oliveros, Andres Felipe, Sanabria, Juan Carlos, Godinovic, Nikola, Lelas, Damir, Plestina, Roko, Polic, Dunja, Puljak, Ivica, Antunovic, Zeljko, Kovac, Marko, Brigljevic, Vuko, Duric, Senka, Kadija, Kreso, Luetic, Jelena, Morovic, Srecko, Attikis, Alexandros, Galanti, Mario, Mavromanolakis, Georgios, Mousa, Jehad, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Ptochos, Fotios, Razis, Panos A, Finger, Miroslav, Finger Jr, Michael, Aly, Ayman, Assran, Yasser, Awad, Adel, Elgammal, Sherif, Ellithi Kamel, Ali, Khalil, Shaaban, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Mahrous, Ayman, Radi, Amr, Hektor, Andi, Kadastik, Mario, Kannike, Kristjan, Müntel, Mait, Murumaa, Marion, Raidal, Martti, Rebane, Liis, Strumia, Alessandro, Tiko, Andres, Eerola, Paula, Fedi, Giacomo, Voutilainen, Mikko, Anttila, Erkki, Härkönen, Jaakko, Heikkinen, Mika Aatos, Karimäki, Veikko, Katajisto, Harri Mikael, Kinnunen, Ritva, Kortelainen, Matti J, Kotamäki, Miikka, Lampén, Tapio, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Mäenpää, Teppo, Peltola, Timo, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Tuovinen, Esa, Ungaro, Donatella, Vanhala, Tommi Pekka, Wendland, Lauri, Banzuzi, Kukka, Karjalainen, Ahti, Korpela, Arja, Tuuva, Tuure, Anfreville, Marc, Besancon, Marc, Choudhury, Somnath, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Fabbro, Bernard, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Gentit, François-Xavier, Givernaud, Alain, Gras, Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Jarry, Patrick, Kircher, François, Lemaire, Marie-Claude, Locci, Elizabeth, Malcles, Julie, Mandjavidze, Irakli, Nayak, Aruna, Pansart, Jean-Pierre, Rander, John, Reymond, Jean-Marc, Rosowsky, André, Shreyber, Irina, Titov, Maksym, Verrecchia, Patrice, Badier, Jean, Baffioni, Stephanie, Beaudette, Florian, Becheva, Emilia, Benhabib, Lamia, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Bluj, Michal, Broutin, Clementine, Busson, Philippe, Cerutti, Muriel, Chamont, David, Charlot, Claude, Daci, Nadir, Dahms, Torsten, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Dobrzynski, Ludwik, Florent, Alice, Geerebaert, Yannick, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Haguenauer, Maurice, Hennion, Pascale, Milleret, Gérard, Miné, Philippe, Mironov, Camelia, Naranjo, Ivo Nicolas, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Romanteau, Thierry, Sabes, David, Salerno, Roberto, Sartirana, Andrea, Sirois, Yves, Thiebaux, Christophe, Veelken, Christian, Zabi, Alexandre, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Besson, Auguste, Bloch, Daniel, Bodin, David, Brom, Jean-Marie, Cardaci, Marco, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Conte, Eric, Drouhin, Frédéric, Ferro, Cristina, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Gelé, Denis, Goerlach, Ulrich, Goetzmann, Christophe, Gross, Laurent, Huss, Daniel, Juillot, Pierre, Kieffer, Eric, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Pansanel, Jérôme, Patois, Yannick, Van Hove, Pierre, Boutigny, Dominique, Mercier, Damien, Baulieu, Guillaume, Beauceron, Stephanie, Beaupere, Nicolas, Bedjidian, Marc, Bondu, Olivier, Boudoul, Gaelle, Brochet, Sébastien, Chasserat, Julien, Chierici, Roberto, Combaret, Christophe, Contardo, Didier, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Giraud, Noël, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Haroutunian, Roger, Ille, Bernard, Kurca, Tibor, Lethuillier, Morgan, Lumb, Nicholas, Mathez, Hervé, Mirabito, Laurent, Perries, Stephane, Sgandurra, Louis, Sordini, Viola, Tschudi, Yohann, Vander Donckt, Muriel, Verdier, Patrice, Viret, Sébastien, Roinishvili, Vladimir, Rurua, Lali, Amaglobeli, Nodar, Bagaturia, Iuri, Chiladze, Badri, Kvatadze, Ramazi, Lomidze, David, Shanidze, Revaz, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Adolphi, Roman, Anagnostou, Georgios, Autermann, Christian, Beranek, Sarah, Brauer, Richard, Braunschweig, Wolfgang, Calpas, Betty, Edelhoff, Matthias, Feld, Lutz, Heracleous, Natalie, Hindrichs, Otto, Jussen, Ruediger, Karpinski, Waclaw, Klein, Katja, Lübelsmeyer, Klaus, Merz, Jennifer, Ostapchuk, Andrey, Pandoulas, Demetrios, Perieanu, Adrian, Raupach, Frank, Sammet, Jan, Schael, Stefan, Schmitz, Detlef, Schultz von Dratzig, Arndt, Siedling, Rolf, Sprenger, Daniel, Weber, Hendrik, Wittmer, Bruno, Wlochal, Michael, Zhukov, Valery, Ata, Metin, Biallass, Philipp, Caudron, Julien, Dietz-Laursonn, Erik, Duchardt, Deborah, Erdmann, Martin, Fischer, Robert, Güth, Andreas, Hebbeker, Thomas, Heidemann, Carsten, Hilgers, Guenter, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Hof, Carsten, Klimkovich, Tatsiana, Klingebiel, Dennis, Kreuzer, Peter, Magass, Carsten, Merschmeyer, Markus, Meyer, Arnd, Olschewski, Mark, Papacz, Paul, Philipps, Barthel, Pieta, Holger, Reithler, Hans, Schmitz, Stefan Antonius, Sonnenschein, Lars, Sowa, Michael, Steggemann, Jan, Teyssier, Daniel, Weber, Martin, Bontenackels, Michael, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Erdogan, Yusuf, Flügge, Günter, Geenen, Heiko, Geisler, Matthias, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hoehle, Felix, Kargoll, Bastian, Kress, Thomas, Kuessel, Yvonne, Nowack, Andreas, Perchalla, Lars, Pooth, Oliver, Sauerland, Philip, Stahl, Achim, Zoeller, Marc Henning, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Behr, Joerg, Behrenhoff, Wolf, Behrens, Ulf, Bergholz, Matthias, Bethani, Agni, Borras, Kerstin, Burgmeier, Armin, Cakir, Altan, Calligaris, Luigi, Campbell, Alan, Castro, Elena, Costanza, Francesco, Dammann, Dirk, Diez Pardos, Carmen, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Flossdorf, Alexander, Flucke, Gero, Geiser, Achim, Glushkov, Ivan, Goettlicher, Peter, Grebenyuk, Anastasia, Gunnellini, Paolo, Habib, Shiraz, Hauk, Johannes, Hellwig, Gregor, Jung, Hannes, Kasemann, Matthias, Katsas, Panagiotis, Kleinwort, Claus, Kluge, Hannelies, Knutsson, Albert, Krämer, Mira, Krücker, Dirk, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Lange, Wolfgang, Lewendel, Birgit, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Lutz, Benjamin, Mankel, Rainer, Marfin, Ihar, Marienfeld, Markus, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Mnich, Joachim, Muhl, Carsten, Mussgiller, Andreas, Naumann-Emme, Sebastian, Novgorodova, Olga, Olzem, Jan, Parenti, Andrea, Perrey, Hanno, Petrukhin, Alexey, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M, Riedl, Caroline, Ron, Elias, Rosemann, Christoph, Rosin, Michele, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Schmidt, Ringo, Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas, Sen, Niladri, Spiridonov, Alexander, Stein, Matthias, Tomaszewska, Justyna, Volyanskyy, Dmytro, Walsh, Roberval, Wissing, Christoph, Youngman, Christopher, Blobel, Volker, Draeger, Jula, Enderle, Holger, Erfle, Joachim, Gebbert, Ulla, Görner, Martin, Hermanns, Thomas, Höing, Rebekka Sophie, Kaschube, Kolja, Kaussen, Gordon, Kirschenmann, Henning, Klanner, Robert, Lange, Jörn, Mura, Benedikt, Nowak, Friederike, Peiffer, Thomas, Pietsch, Niklas, Rathjens, Denis, Sander, Christian, Schettler, Hannes, Schleper, Peter, Schlieckau, Eike, Schmidt, Alexander, Schröder, Matthias, Schum, Torben, Seidel, Markus, Sola, Valentina, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Thomsen, Jan, Vanelderen, Lukas, Barth, Christian, Bauer, Julia, Berger, Joram, Blüm, Peter, Böser, Christian, Buege, Volker, Chen, Zheng-Yu, Chowdhury, Shantanu, Chwalek, Thorsten, Daeuwel, Daniel, De Boer, Wim, Descroix, Alexis, Dierlamm, Alexander, Dirkes, Guido, Fahrer, Manuel, Feindt, Michael, Felzmann, Ulrich, Frey, Martin, Furgeri, Alexander, Gebauer, Iris, Gessler, Andreas, Gruschke, Jasmin, Guthoff, Moritz, Hackstein, Christoph, Hartmann, Frank, Hauler, Florian, Hauth, Thomas, Heier, Stefan, Heindl, Stefan Michael, Heinrich, Michael, Heiss, Andreas, Held, Hauke, Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz, Honc, Simon, Husemann, Ulrich, Imhof, Markus, Jung, Christopher, Junghans, Sascha, Katkov, Igor, Kerzel, Ulrich, Knoblauch, Dieter, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Kräber, Michael, Kuhr, Thomas, Liamsuwan, Thiansin, Lobelle Pardo, Patricia, Martschei, Daniel, Menchikov, Alexandre, Mol, Xavier, Mörmann, Dirk, Mueller, Steffen, Müller, Thomas, Neuberger, Dirk, Neuland, Maike Brigitte, Niegel, Martin, Nürnberg, Andreas, Oberst, Oliver, Oehler, Andreas, Ortega Gomez, Tino, Ott, Jochen, Piasecki, Christian, Poschlad, Angela, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Ratnikov, Fedor, Ratnikova, Natalia, Renz, Manuel, Röcker, Steffen, Roederer, Frank, Sabellek, Andreas, Saout, Christophe, Scheurer, Armin, Schieferdecker, Dennis, Schieferdecker, Philipp, Schilling, Frank-Peter, Schmanau, Mike, Schott, Gregory, Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Skiba, Alexander, Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut, Theel, Andreas, Thümmel, Wolf Hagen, Troendle, Daniel, Trunov, Artem, Ulrich, Ralf, Wagner-Kuhr, Jeannine, Wayand, Stefan, Weber, Markus, Weiler, Thomas, Zeise, Manuel, Ziebarth, Eva Barbara, Zvada, Marian, Daskalakis, Georgios, Geralis, Theodoros, Kesisoglou, Stilianos, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Loukas, Demetrios, Manolakos, Ioannis, Markou, Athanasios, Markou, Christos, Mavrommatis, Charalampos, Ntomari, Eleni, Gouskos, Loukas, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Saoulidou, Niki, Evangelou, Ioannis, Foudas, Costas, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Patras, Vaios, Bencze, Gyorgy, Hajdu, Csaba, Hidas, Pàl, Horvath, Dezso, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Vesztergombi, Gyorgy, Zalan, Peter, Beni, Noemi, Czellar, Sandor, Fenyvesi, Andras, Molnar, Jozsef, Palinkas, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Karancsi, János, Raics, Peter, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Ujvari, Balazs, Zilizi, Gyula, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhandari, Virender, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Ruchi, Kaur, Manjit, Kohli, Jatinder Mohan, Mehta, Manuk Zubin, Nishu, Nishu, Saini, Lovedeep Kaur, Sharma, Archana, Singh, Jasbir, Kumar, Ashok, Kumar, Arun, Ahuja, Sudha, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Chatterji, Sudeep, Choudhary, Brajesh C, Gupta, Pooja, Kumar, Ajay, Malhotra, Shivali, Naimuddin, Md, Ranjan, Kirti, Sharma, Varun, Shivpuri, Ram Krishen, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Dutta, Suchandra, Gomber, Bhawna, Jain, Sandhya, Jain, Shilpi, Khurana, Raman, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Abdulsalam, Abdulla, Choudhury, Rajani Kant, Dutta, Dipanwita, Ghodgaonkar, Manohar, Kailas, Swaminathan, Kataria, Sushil Kumar, Kumar, Vineet, Mehta, Pourus, Mohanty, Ajit Kumar, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Shukla, Prashant, Topkar, Anita, Aziz, Tariq, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Chendvankar, Sanjay, Deshpande, Pandurang Vishnu, Ganguli, Som N, Ganguly, Sanmay, Ghosh, Saranya, Guchait, Monoranjan, Gurtu, Atul, Kole, Gouranga, Maity, Manas, Mazumdar, Kajari, Mohanty, Gagan Bihari, Parida, Bibhuti, Patil, Mandakini Ravindra, Raghavan, R, Sudhakar, Katta, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Acharya, Bannaje Sripathi, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Bheesette, Satyanarayana, Dugad, Shashikant, Kalmani, Suresh Devendrappa, Krishnaswamy, Marthi Ramaswamy, Lakkireddi, Venkatesam Reddy, Mondal, Naba Kumar, Narasimham, Vemuri Syamala, Panyam, Nagaraj, Verma, Piyush, Ardalan, Farhad, Arfaei, Hessamaddin, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Fahim, Ali, Hashemi, Majid, Jafari, Abideh, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid, Safarzadeh, Batool, Zeinali, Maryam, Abbrescia, Marcello, Barbone, Lucia, Calabria, Cesare, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, De Filippis, Nicola, De Palma, Mauro, De Robertis, Giuseppe, Donvito, Giacinto, Fiore, Luigi, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Loddo, Flavio, Lusito, Letizia, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Manna, Norman, Marangelli, Bartolomeo, My, Salvatore, Natali, Sergio, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Pacifico, Nicola, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Ranieri, Antonio, Romano, Francesco, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Singh, Gurpreet, Spinoso, Vincenzo, Venditti, Rosamaria, Zito, Giuseppe, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Benvenuti, Alberto, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie, Brigliadori, Luca, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Fasanella, Daniele, Giacomelli, Paolo, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Meneghelli, Marco, Montanari, Alessandro, Navarria, Francesco, Odorici, Fabrizio, Perrotta, Andrea, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gianni, Travaglini, Riccardo, Albergo, Sebastiano, Cappello, Gigi, Chiorboli, Massimiliano, Costa, Salvatore, Noto, Francesco, Potenza, Renato, Saizu, Mirela Angela, Tricomi, Alessia, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Focardi, Ettore, Frosali, Simone, Gallo, Elisabetta, Genta, Chiara, Gonzi, Sandro, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Parrini, Giuliano, Ranieri, Riccardo, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Tropiano, Antonio, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Colafranceschi, Stefano, Fabbri, Franco, Piccolo, Davide, Fabbricatore, Pasquale, Farinon, Stefania, Greco, Michela, Musenich, Riccardo, Tosi, Silvano, Benaglia, Andrea, Carbone, Luca, D'Angelo, Pasqualino, De Guio, Federico, Di Matteo, Leonardo, Dini, Paolo, Farina, Fabio Mario, Fiorendi, Sara, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Malvezzi, Sandra, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Martelli, Arabella, Massironi, Andrea, Menasce, Dario, Moroni, Luigi, Negri, Pietro, Paganoni, Marco, Pedrini, Daniele, Pullia, Antonino, Ragazzi, Stefano, Redaelli, Nicola, Sala, Silvano, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Buontempo, Salvatore, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cavallo, Nicola, De Cosa, Annapaola, Dogangun, Oktay, Fabozzi, Francesco, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Merola, Mario, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bellato, Marco, Benettoni, Massimo, Biasotto, Massimo, Bisello, Dario, Branca, Antonio, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Dosselli, Umberto, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gasparini, Ugo, Giubilato, Piero, Gonella, Franco, Gozzelino, Andrea, Gulmini, Michele, Kanishchev, Konstantin, Lacaprara, Stefano, Lazzizzera, Ignazio, Loreti, Maurizio, Margoni, Martino, Maron, Gaetano, Mazzucato, Mirco, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Montecassiano, Fabio, Passaseo, Marina, Pazzini, Jacopo, Pegoraro, Matteo, Pozzobon, Nicola, Ronchese, Paolo, Simonetto, Franco, Torassa, Ezio, Tosi, Mia, Vanini, Sara, Ventura, Sandro, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zumerle, Gianni, Berzano, Umberto, Gabusi, Michele, Ratti, Sergio P, Riccardi, Cristina, Torre, Paola, Vitulo, Paolo, Biasini, Maurizio, Bilei, Gian Mario, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Lucaroni, Andrea, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Menichelli, Mauro, Nappi, Aniello, Passeri, Daniele, Placidi, Pisana, Romeo, Francesco, Saha, Anirban, Santocchia, Attilio, Servoli, Leonello, Spiezia, Aniello, Taroni, Silvia, Valdata, Marisa, Angelini, Franco, Arezzini, Silvia, Azzurri, Paolo, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Basti, Andrea, Bellazzini, Ronaldo, Bernardini, Jacopo, Boccali, Tommaso, Bosi, Filippo, Brez, Alessandro, Broccolo, Giuseppe, Calzolari, Federico, Carboni, Andrea, Castaldi, Rino, Cerri, Claudio, Ciampa, Alberto, D'Agnolo, Raffaele Tito, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Fiori, Francesco, Foà, Lorenzo, Giassi, Alessandro, Giusti, Simone, Kraan, Aafke, Latronico, Luca, Ligabue, Franco, Linari, Stefano, Lomtadze, Teimuraz, Martini, Luca, Massa, Maurizio, Massai, Marco Maria, Mazzoni, Enrico, Messineo, Alberto, Moggi, Andrea, Palla, Fabrizio, Raffaelli, Fabrizio, Rizzi, Andrea, Sanguinetti, Giulio, Segneri, Gabriele, Serban, Alin Titus, Spagnolo, Paolo, Spandre, Gloria, Squillacioti, Paola, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Baccaro, Stefania, Barone, Luciano, Bartoloni, Alessandro, Cavallari, Francesca, Dafinei, Ioan, Del Re, Daniele, Diemoz, Marcella, Fanelli, Cristiano, Grassi, Marco, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Micheli, Francesco, Nourbakhsh, Shervin, Organtini, Giovanni, Paramatti, Riccardo, Rahatlou, Shahram, Sigamani, Michael, Soffi, Livia, Talamo, Ivano Giuseppe, Amapane, Nicola, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Biino, Cristina, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Costa, Marco, Demaria, Natale, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Migliore, Ernesto, Monaco, Vincenzo, Musich, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Pastrone, Nadia, Pelliccioni, Mario, Peroni, Cristiana, Potenza, Alberto, Romero, Alessandra, Ruspa, Marta, Sacchi, Roberto, Solano, Ada, Staiano, Amedeo, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Ambroglini, Filippo, Belforte, Stefano, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Cossutti, Fabio, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Gobbo, Benigno, Kavka, Carlos, Marone, Matteo, Montanino, Damiana, Penzo, Aldo, Schizzi, Andrea, Kim, Tae Yeon, Nam, Soon-Kwon, Butanov, Khakimjan, Chang, Sunghyun, Chung, Jin Hyuk, Ham, Seung Woo, Han, Daehee, Kang, Juheon, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Kim, Ji Eun, Kim, Kyung Sook, Kong, Dae Jung, Lee, Man Woo, Lee, Sangeun, Oh, Young Do, Park, Hyangkyu, Ro, Sang-Ryul, Son, Dohhee, Son, Dong-Chul, Suh, Jun Suhk, Yang, Yu Chul, Yusupov, Hammid, Kim, Jae Yool, Kim, Zero Jaeho, Song, Sanghyeon, Choi, Suyong, Gyun, Dooyeon, Hong, Byung-Sik, Jo, Mihee, Jo, Youngkwon, Kang, Minho, Kim, Hyunchul, Kim, Tae Jeong, Lee, Kyong Sei, Moon, Dong Ho, Park, Sung Keun, Sim, Kwang Souk, Choi, Minkyoo, Hahn, Garam, Kang, Seokon, Kim, Hyunyong, Kim, Ji Hyun, Park, Chawon, Park, Inkyu, Park, Sangnam, Ryu, Geonmo, Choi, Young-Il, Choi, Young Kyu, Goh, Junghwan, Kim, Min Suk, Kwon, Eunhyang, Lee, Byounghoon, Lee, Jongseok, Lee, Sungeun, Seo, Hyunkwan, Yu, Intae, Janulis, Mindaugas, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Naujikas, Rolandas, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Heredia-de La Cruz, Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Magaña Villalba, Ricardo, Martínez-Ortega, Jorge, Sánchez-Hernández, Alberto, Villasenor-Cendejas, Luis Manuel, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Casimiro Linares, Edgar, Morelos Pineda, Antonio, Reyes-Santos, Marco A, Allfrey, Philip, Krofcheck, David, Bell, Alan James, Bernardino Rodrigues, Nuno, Butler, Anthony Philip Howard, Butler, Philip H, Doesburg, Robert, Pfeiffer, Dorothea, Reucroft, Steve, Silverwood, Hamish, Williams, Jennifer C, Ahmad, Muhammad, Ansari, Muhammad Hamid, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Hoorani, Hafeez R, Khalid, Shoaib, Khan, Wajid Ali, Khurshid, Taimoor, Qazi, Shamona, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Brona, Grzegorz, Bunkowski, Karol, Cwiok, Mikolaj, Czyrkowski, Henryk, Dabrowski, Ryszard, Dominik, Wojciech, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Oklinski, Wojciech, Pozniak, Krzysztof, Zabolotny, Wojciech, Zych, Pawel, Bialkowska, Helena, Boimska, Bozena, Frueboes, Tomasz, Gokieli, Ryszard, Goscilo, Lukasz, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, Kudla, Ignacy Maciek, Nawrocki, Krzysztof, Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna, Szleper, Michal, Wrochna, Grzegorz, Zalewski, Piotr, Kasprowicz, Grzegorz, Romaniuk, Ryszard, Alemany-Fernandez, Reyes, Almeida, Nuno, Bargassa, Pedrame, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, Faccioli, Pietro, Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme, Gallinaro, Michele, Ribeiro, Pedro Quinaz, Seixas, Joao, Rasteiro Da Silva, Jose, Varela, Joao, Vischia, Pietro, Afanasiev, Serguei, Belotelov, Ivan, Bunin, Pavel, Ershov, Yuri, Gavrilenko, Mikhail, Golunov, Alexander, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbounov, Nikolai, Gorbunov, Ilya, Gramenitski, Igor, Kalagin, Vladimir, Kamenev, Alexey, Karjavin, Vladimir, Konoplyanikov, Viktor, Korenkov, Vladimir, Kozlov, Guennady, Kurenkov, Alexander, Lanev, Alexander, Makankin, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Melnitchenko, Igor, Mitsyn, Valeri Valentinovitch, Moisenz, Petr, Oleynik, Danila, Orlov, Alexandre, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Petrosyan, Artem, Savina, Maria, Semenov, Roman, Shmatov, Sergey, Shulha, Siarhei, Skachkova, Anna, Skatchkov, Nikolai, Smetannikov, Vladimir, Smirnov, Vitaly, Smolin, Dmitry, Tikhonenko, Elena, Vasilyev, Sergey, Volodko, Anton, Zarubin, Anatoli, Zhiltsov, Victor, Evstyukhin, Sergey, Golovtsov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Levchenko, Petr, Murzin, Victor, Oreshkin, Vadim, Smirnov, Igor, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Vavilov, Sergey, Vorobyev, Alexey, Vorobyev, Andrey, Andreev, Yuri, Anisimov, Alexander, Dermenev, Alexander, Gninenko, Sergei, Golubev, Nikolai, Gorbunov, Dmitry, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Matveev, Viktor, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Pivovarov, Grigory, Postoev, Vladimir E, Rubakov, Valery, Shirinyants, Valery, Solovey, Anatoly, Tlisov, Danila, Toropin, Alexander, Troitsky, Sergey, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Erofeeva, Maria, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Kaftanov, Vitali, Kiselevich, Ivan, Kolosov, Victor, Konoplyannikov, Anatoly, Kossov, Mikhail, Kozlov, Yury, Krokhotin, Andrey, Litvintsev, Dmitri, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Oulianov, Alexei, Popov, Vladimir, Safronov, Grigory, Semenov, Sergey, Stepanov, Nikita, Stolin, Viatcheslav, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zaytsev, Valentin, Zhokin, Alexander, Belyaev, Andrey, Boos, Edouard, Bunichev, Viacheslav, Demiyanov, Andrey, Dubinin, Mikhail, Dudko, Lev, Ershov, Alexander, Gribushin, Andrey, Ilyin, Viacheslav, Kaminskiy, Alexandre, Klyukhin, Vyacheslav, Kodolova, Olga, Korotkikh, Vladimir, Kryukov, Alexander, Lokhtin, Igor, Markina, Anastasia, Obraztsov, Stepan, Perfilov, Maxim, Petrushanko, Sergey, Popov, Andrey, Proskuryakov, Alexander, Sarycheva, Ludmila, Savrin, Viktor, Snigirev, Alexander, Vardanyan, Irina, Andreev, Vladimir, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Leonidov, Andrey, Mesyats, Gennady, Rusakov, Sergey V, Vinogradov, Alexey, Azhgirey, Igor, Bayshev, Igor, Bitioukov, Sergei, Grishin, Viatcheslav, Kachanov, Vassili, Kalinin, Alexey, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Korablev, Andrey, Krychkine, Victor, Levine, Andrey, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryabov, Alexander, Ryutin, Roman, Sobol, Andrei, Talov, Vladimir, Tourtchanovitch, Leonid, Troshin, Sergey, Tyurin, Nikolay, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Adzic, Petar, Djordjevic, Milos, Ekmedzic, Marko, Krpic, Dragomir, Milosevic, Jovan, Smiljkovic, Nebojsa, Zupan, Marko, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Arce, Pedro, Battilana, Carlo, Calvo, Enrique, Cerrada, Marcos, Chamizo Llatas, Maria, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Domínguez Vázquez, Daniel, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Ferrando, Antonio, Flix, Jose, Fouz, Maria Cruz, Garcia-Abia, Pablo, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M, Josa, Maria Isabel, Merino, Gonzalo, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Quintario Olmeda, Adrián, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Santaolalla, Javier, Senghi Soares, Mara, Willmott, Carlos, Albajar, Carmen, Codispoti, Giuseppe, de Trocóniz, Jorge F, Brun, Hugues, Cuevas, Javier, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, Lloret Iglesias, Lara, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Chuang, Shan-Huei, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Felcini, Marta, Fernandez, Marcos, Gomez, Gervasio, Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier, Graziano, Alberto, Jorda, Clara, Lopez Virto, Amparo, Marco, Jesus, Marco, Rafael, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Matorras, Francisco, Munoz Sanchez, Francisca Javiela, Rodrigo, Teresa, Rodríguez-Marrero, Ana Yaiza, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Sobron Sanudo, Mar, Vila, Ivan, Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio, Abbaneo, Duccio, Aspell, Paul, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Bachtis, Michail, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Ball, Austin, Barney, David, Benitez, Jose F, Bernet, Colin, Bialas, Wojciech, Bianchi, Giovanni, Bloch, Philippe, Bocci, Andrea, Bonato, Alessio, Botta, Cristina, Breuker, Horst, Campi, Domenico, Camporesi, Tiziano, Cano, Eric, Cerminara, Gianluca, Charkiewicz, Andrzej, Christiansen, Tim, Coarasa Perez, Jose Antonio, Curé, Benoît, D'Enterria, David, Dabrowski, Anne, Daguin, Jerome, De Roeck, Albert, Di Guida, Salvatore, Dobson, Marc, Dupont-Sagorin, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Eppard, Michael, Frisch, Benjamin, Funk, Wolfgang, Gaddi, Andrea, Gastal, Martin, Georgiou, Georgios, Gerwig, Hubert, Giffels, Manuel, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Giordano, Domenico, Girone, Maria, Giunta, Marina, Glege, Frank, Gomez-Reino Garrido, Robert, Govoni, Pietro, Gowdy, Stephen, Guida, Roberto, Gutleber, Johannes, Hansen, Magnus, Harris, Philip, Hartl, Christian, Harvey, John, Hegner, Benedikt, Hinzmann, Andreas, Honma, Alan, Innocente, Vincenzo, Janot, Patrick, Kaadze, Ketino, Karavakis, Edward, Kloukinas, Kostas, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Lecoq, Paul, Lee, Yen-Jie, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Loos, Robert, Lourenco, Carlos, Magini, Nicolo, Maki, Tuula, Malberti, Martina, Malgeri, Luca, Mannelli, Marcello, Marchioro, Alessandro, Marques Pinho Noite, João, Masetti, Lorenzo, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Moneta, Lorenzo, Mozer, Matthias Ulrich, Mulders, Martijn, Musella, Pasquale, Onnela, Antti, Orimoto, Toyoko, Orsini, Luciano, Osborne, John Andrew, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Perez, Emmanuelle, Perrozzi, Luca, Petagna, Paolo, Petrilli, Achille, Petrucci, Andrea, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Pimiä, Martti, Piparo, Danilo, Polese, Giovanni, Postema, Hans, Quertenmont, Loic, Racz, Attila, Reece, William, Ricci, Daniel, Rodrigues Antunes, Joao, Rolandi, Gigi, Rovelli, Chiara, Rovere, Marco, Ryjov, Vladimir, Sakulin, Hannes, Samyn, Dirk, Santanastasio, Francesco, Schäfer, Christoph, Schwick, Christoph, Sciaba, Andrea, Segoni, Ilaria, Sekmen, Sezen, Siegrist, Patrice, Silva, Pedro, Simon, Michal, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Spiga, Daniele, Taylor, Bruce G, Tropea, Paola, Troska, Jan, Tsirou, Andromachi, Vasey, François, Veillet, Lucien, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Vichoudis, Paschalis, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Wertelaers, Piet, Wöhri, Hermine Katharina, Worm, Steven, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Bertl, Willi, Deiters, Konrad, Erdmann, Wolfram, Feichtinger, Derek, Gabathuler, Kurt, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, König, Stefan, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Meier, Beat, Meier, Frank, Renker, Dieter, Rohe, Tilman, Sakhelashvili, Tariel, Sibille, Jennifer, Bäni, Lukas, Behner, Frank, Betev, Botjo, Blau, Bertrand, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Buchmann, Marco-Andrea, Casal, Bruno, Chanon, Nicolas, Chen, Zhiling, Da Silva Di Calafiori, Diogo Raphael, Dambach, Sarah, Davatz, Giovanna, Deisher, Amanda, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Djambazov, Lubomir, Donegà, Mauro, Dünser, Marc, Eggel, Christina, Eugster, Jürg, Faber, Gérard, Freudenreich, Klaus, Grab, Christoph, Hintz, Wieland, Hits, Dmitry, Hofer, Hans, Holme, Oliver, Horvath, Istvan, Lecomte, Pierre, Lustermann, Werner, Marchica, Carmelo, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Mohr, Niklas, Moortgat, Filip, Nägeli, Christoph, Nef, Pascal, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Pandolfi, Francesco, Pape, Luc, Pauss, Felicitas, Peruzzi, Marco, Punz, Thomas, Ronga, Frederic Jean, Röser, Ulf, Rossini, Marco, Sala, Leonardo, Sanchez, Ann - Karin, Sawley, Marie-Christine, Schinzel, Dietrich, Starodumov, Andrei, Stieger, Benjamin, Suter, Henry, Takahashi, Maiko, Tauscher, Ludwig, Thea, Alessandro, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Treille, Daniel, Trüb, Peter, Udriot, Stève, Urscheler, Christina, Viertel, Gert, von Gunten, Hans Peter, Wallny, Rainer, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Wehrli, Lukas, Weng, Joanna, Zelepoukine, Serguei, Amsler, Claude, Chiochia, Vincenzo, De Visscher, Simon, Favaro, Carlotta, Ivova Rikova, Mirena, Millan Mejias, Barbara, Otiougova, Polina, Robmann, Peter, Snoek, Hella, Tupputi, Salvatore, Verzetti, Mauro, Chang, Yuan-Hann, Chen, Kuan-Hsin, Chen, Wan-Ting, Go, Apollo, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Li, Syue-Wei, Lin, Willis, Liu, Ming-Hsiung, Liu, Zong-Kai, Lu, Yun-Ju, Mekterovic, Darko, Singh, Anil, Volpe, Roberta, Wu, Jing-Han, Yu, Shin-Shan, Bartalini, Paolo, Chang, Paoti, Chang, You-Hao, Chang, Yu-Wei, Chao, Yuan, Chen, Kai-Feng, Dietz, Charles, Gao, Zhengwei, Grundler, Ulysses, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Hsiung, Yee, Kao, Kai-Yi, Lei, Yeong-Jyi, Liau, Jiun-jie, Lin, Sheng-Wen, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Majumder, Devdatta, Petrakou, Eleni, Shi, Xin, Shiu, Jing-Ge, Tzeng, Yeng-Ming, Ueno, Koji, Velikzhanin, Yury, Wan, Xia, Wang, Chin-chi, Wang, Minzu, Wei, Jui-Te, Yeh, Ping, Asavapibhop, Burin, Simili, Emanuele, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Adiguzel, Aytul, Bakirci, Mustafa Numan, Cerci, Salim, Dozen, Candan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Girgis, Semiray, Gokbulut, Gul, Gurpinar, Emine, Hos, Ilknur, Kangal, Evrim Ersin, Karaman, Turker, Karapinar, Guler, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Ozturk, Sertac, Polatoz, Ayse, Sogut, Kenan, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Tali, Bayram, Topakli, Huseyin, Vergili, Latife Nukhet, Vergili, Mehmet, Akin, Ilina Vasileva, Aliev, Takhmasib, Bilin, Bugra, Deniz, Muhammed, Gamsizkan, Halil, Guler, Ali Murat, Ocalan, Kadir, Ozpineci, Altug, Serin, Meltem, Sever, Ramazan, Surat, Ugur Emrah, Zeyrek, Mehmet, Deliomeroglu, Mehmet, Gülmez, Erhan, Isildak, Bora, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sonmez, Nasuf, Cankocak, Kerem, Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Lukyanenko, Sergiy, Soroka, Dmytro, Sorokin, Pavel, Ahmad, Mian Khawar Hasham, Branson, Andrew, McClatchey, Richard, Odeh, Mohammed, Shamdasani, Jetendr, Soomro, Kamran, Barrass, Timothy, Bostock, Francis, Brooke, James John, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Frazier, Robert, Goldstein, Joel, Grimes, Mark, Heath, Greg P, Heath, Helen F, Kreczko, Lukasz, Lacesso, Winnie, Metson, Simon, Newbold, Dave M, Nirunpong, Kachanon, Poll, Anthony, Senkin, Sergey, Smith, Vincent J, Williams, Thomas, Basso, Lorenzo, Bateman, Eddie, Bell, Ken W, Belyaev, Alexander, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M, Camanzi, Barbara, Cockerill, David JA, Connolly, John F, Coughlan, John A, Denton, Len G, Flower, Paul S, French, Marcus, Greenhalgh, Justin, Halsall, Robert, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Hill, John, Jackson, James, Kennedy, Bruce W, Lintern, Laurence Albert, Lodge, Anthony B, Olaiya, Emmanuel, Pearson, Matthew, Petyt, David, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire, Smith, Brian, Sproston, Martin, Stephenson, Richard, Tomalin, Ian R, Torbet, Martin, Williams, Julian, Womersley, William John, Bainbridge, Robert, Ball, Gordon, Ballin, Jamie, Bauer, Daniela, Beuselinck, Raymond, Buchmuller, Oliver, Colling, David, Cripps, Nicholas, Cutajar, Michael, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Fayer, Simon, Ferguson, William, Fulcher, Jonathan, Futyan, David, Gilbert, Andrew, Guneratne Bryer, Arlo, Hall, Geoffrey, Hatherell, Zoe, Hays, Jonathan, Iles, Gregory, Jarvis, Martyn, Jones, John, Karapostoli, Georgia, Kenzie, Matthew, Leaver, James, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Marrouche, Jad, Mathias, Bryn, Miller, Derek George, Nandi, Robin, Nash, Jordan, Nikitenko, Alexander, Noy, Matthew, Papageorgiou, Anastasios, Pela, Joao, Pesaresi, Mark, Petridis, Konstantinos, Pioppi, Michele, Rand, Duncan, Raymond, David Mark, Rogerson, Samuel, Rose, Andrew, Ryan, Matthew John, Seez, Christopher, Sharp, Peter, Sparrow, Alex, Stoye, Markus, Tapper, Alexander, Timlin, Claire, Tourneur, Stephane, Vazquez Acosta, Monica, Virdee, Tejinder, Wakefield, Stuart, Wardle, Nicholas, Whyntie, Tom, Wingham, Matthew, Zorba, Osman, Chadwick, Matthew, Cole, Joanne, Hobson, Peter R, Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Leggat, Duncan, Leslie, Dawn, Martin, William, Reid, Ivan, Symonds, Philip, Teodorescu, Liliana, Turner, Mark, Dittmann, Jay, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Liu, Hongxuan, Scarborough, Tara, Charaf, Otman, Henderson, Conor, Rumerio, Paolo, Avetisyan, Aram, Bose, Tulika, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Fantasia, Cory, Hazen, Eric, Heister, Arno, St John, Jason, Lawson, Philip, Lazic, Dragoslav, Rohlf, James, Sperka, David, Sulak, Lawrence, Varela Rodriguez, Fernando, Wu, Shouxiang, Alimena, Juliette, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Cutts, David, Demiragli, Zeynep, Ferapontov, Alexey, Garabedian, Alex, Heintz, Ulrich, Hooper, Ryan, Jabeen, Shabnam, Kukartsev, Gennadiy, Laird, Edward, Landsberg, Greg, Luk, Michael, Narain, Meenakshi, Nguyen, Duong, Segala, Michael, Sinthuprasith, Tutanon, Speer, Thomas, Tsang, Ka Vang, Unalan, Zeynep, Breedon, Richard, Breto, Guillermo, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Case, Michael, Chauhan, Sushil, Chertok, Maxwell, Conway, John, Conway, Rylan, Cox, Peter Timothy, Dolen, James, Erbacher, Robin, Gardner, Michael, Grim, Gary, Gunion, Jack, Holbrook, Britt, Ko, Winston, Kopecky, Alexandra, Lander, Richard, Lin, Feng-Cheng, Miceli, Tia, Murray, Patrick, Nikolic, Milan, Pellett, Dave, Ricci-tam, Francesca, Rowe, Jeff, Rutherford, Britney, Searle, Matthew, Smith, John, Squires, Michael, Tripathi, Mani, Vasquez Sierra, Ricardo, Yohay, Rachel, Andreev, Valeri, Arisaka, Katsushi, Cline, David, Cousins, Robert, Duris, Joseph, Erhan, Samim, Everaerts, Pieter, Farrell, Chris, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Jarvis, Chad, Kubic, Jonathan, Otwinowski, Stanislaw, Plager, Charles, Rakness, Gregory, Schlein, Peter, Traczyk, Piotr, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Weber, Matthias, Yang, Xiaofeng, Zheng, Yangheng, Babb, John, Clare, Robert, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Ellison, John Anthony, Gary, J William, Giordano, Ferdinando, Hanson, Gail, Jeng, Geng-yuan, Layter, John G, Liu, Hongliang, Long, Owen Rosser, Luthra, Arun, Nguyen, Harold, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Shen, Benjamin C, Sturdy, Jared, Sumowidagdo, Suharyo, Wilken, Rachel, Wimpenny, Stephen, Andrews, Warren, Branson, James G, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cittolin, Sergio, Evans, David, Golf, Frank, Holzner, André, Kelley, Ryan, Lebourgeois, Matthew, Letts, James, Macneill, Ian, Mangano, Boris, Martin, Terrence, Mrak-Tadel, Alja, Padhi, Sanjay, Palmer, Christopher, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pieri, Marco, Sani, Matteo, Sfiligoi, Igor, Sharma, Vivek, Simon, Sean, Sudano, Elizabeth, Tadel, Matevz, Tu, Yanjun, Vartak, Adish, Wasserbaech, Steven, Würthwein, Frank, Yagil, Avraham, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Barge, Derek, Bellan, Riccardo, Campagnari, Claudio, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Danielson, Thomas, Flowers, Kristen, Geffert, Paul, Incandela, Joe, Justus, Christopher, Kalavase, Puneeth, Koay, Sue Ann, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Kyre, Susanne, Lowette, Steven, Magazzu, Guido, Mccoll, Nickolas, Pavlunin, Viktor, Rebassoo, Finn, Ribnik, Jacob, Richman, Jeffrey, Rossin, Roberto, Stuart, David, To, Wing, West, Christopher, White, Dean, Adamczyk, David, Apresyan, Artur, Barczyk, Artur, Bornheim, Adolf, Bunn, Julian, Chen, Yi, Denis, Gregory, Di Marco, Emanuele, Duarte, Javier, Galvez, Philippe, Gataullin, Marat, Kcira, Dorian, Legrand, Iosif, Litvine, Vladimir, Ma, Yousi, Maxa, Zdenek, Mott, Alexander, Mughal, Azher, Nae, Dan, Newman, Harvey B, Ravot, Sylvain, Rogan, Christopher, Rozsa, Sandor Gyula, Shevchenko, Sergey, Shin, Kyoungha, Spiropulu, Maria, Steenberg, Conrad, Thomas, Michael, Timciuc, Vladlen, van Lingen, Frank, Veverka, Jan, Voicu, Bucoveanu-Ramiro, Wilkinson, Richard, Xie, Si, Yang, Yong, Zhang, Liyuan, Zhu, Kejun, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Akgun, Bora, Azzolini, Virginia, Calamba, Aristotle, Carroll, Ryan, Ferguson, Thomas, Iiyama, Yutaro, Jang, Dong Wook, Jun, Soon Yung, Liu, Yueh-Feng, Paulini, Manfred, Russ, James, Terentyev, Nikolay, Vogel, Helmut, Vorobiev, Igor, Cumalat, John Perry, Drell, Brian Robert, Ford, William T, Gaz, Alessandro, Heyburn, Bernadette, Johnson, Douglas, Luiggi Lopez, Eduardo, Nauenberg, Uriel, Smith, James, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Zang, Shi-Lei, Agostino, Lorenzo, Alexander, James, Chatterjee, Avishek, Eggert, Nicholas, Gibbons, Lawrence Kent, Heltsley, Brian, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Kreis, Benjamin, Kuznetsov, Valentin, Mirman, Nathan, Nicolas Kaufman, Gala, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Riley, Daniel, Ryd, Anders, Salvati, Emmanuele, Stroiney, Steven, Sun, Werner, Teo, Wee Don, Thom, Julia, Thompson, Joshua, Tucker, Jordan, Vaughan, Jennifer, Weng, Yao, Winstrom, Lucas, Wittich, Peter, Winn, Dave, Abdullin, Salavat, Albert, Merina, Albrow, Michael, Anderson, Jacob, Apollinari, Giorgio, Atac, Muzaffer, Badgett, William, Bakken, Jon Alan, Baldin, Boris, Banicz, Karoly, Bauerdick, Lothar AT, Beretvas, Andrew, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C, Binkley, Morris, Borcherding, Frederick, Burkett, Kevin, Butler, Joel Nathan, Chetluru, Vasundhara, Cheung, Harry, Chlebana, Frank, Cihangir, Selcuk, Dagenhart, William, Derylo, Greg, Dumitrescu, Catalin, Dykstra, David, Eartly, David P, Elias, John E, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Eulisse, Giulio, Fagan, David, Fisk, Ian, Foulkes, Stephen, Freeman, Jim, Gaines, Irwin, Gao, Yanyan, Gartung, Patrick, Giacchetti, Lisa, Gottschalk, Erik, Green, Dan, Guo, Yuyi, Gutsche, Oliver, Hahn, Alan, Hanlon, Jim, Harris, Robert M, Hirschauer, James, Holzman, Burt, Hooberman, Benjamin, Howell, Joseph, Huang, Chih-hao, Hufnagel, Dirk, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Jones, Christopher Duncan, Joshi, Umesh, Juska, Evaldas, Kilminster, Benjamin, Klima, Boaz, Kunori, Shuichi, Kwan, Simon, Larson, Krista, Leonidopoulos, Christos, Linacre, Jacob, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Lopez Perez, Juan Antonio, Los, Serguei, Lykken, Joseph, Maeshima, Kaori, Marraffino, John Michael, Maruyama, Sho, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, McCauley, Thomas, Mishra, Kalanand, Moccia, Stefano, Mommsen, Remigius K, Mrenna, Stephen, Musienko, Yuri, Muzaffar, Shahzad, Newman-Holmes, Catherine, O'Dell, Vivian, Osborne, Ianna, Pivarski, James, Popescu, Sorina, Pordes, Ruth, Prokofyev, Oleg, Rapsevicius, Valdas, Ronzhin, Anatoly, Rossman, Paul, Ryu, Seangchan, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Sharma, Seema, Shaw, Theresa, Smith, Richard P, Soha, Aron, Spalding, William J, Spiegel, Leonard, Tanenbaum, William, Taylor, Lucas, Thompson, Rich, Tiradani, Anthony, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Tuura, Lassi, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Vidal, Richard, Whitmore, Juliana, Wu, Weimin, Yang, Fan, Yarba, Julia, Yumiceva, Francisco, Yun, Jae Chul, Zimmerman, Thomas, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Barashko, Victor, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Chen, Mingshui, Cheng, Tongguang, Das, Souvik, De Gruttola, Michele, Di Giovanni, Gian Piero, Dobur, Didar, Dolinsky, Sergei, Drozdetskiy, Alexey, Field, Richard D, Fisher, Matthew, Fu, Yu, Furic, Ivan-Kresimir, Gartner, Joseph, Gorn, Lisa, Holmes, Daniel, Hugon, Justin, Kim, Bockjoo, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Kypreos, Theodore, Low, Jia Fu, Madorsky, Alexander, Matchev, Konstantin, Milenovic, Predrag, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Muniz, Lana, Park, Myeonghun, Remington, Ronald, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Scurlock, Bobby, Skhirtladze, Nikoloz, Snowball, Matthew, Stasko, John, Yelton, John, Zakaria, Mohammed, Gaultney, Vanessa, Hewamanage, Samantha, Lebolo, Luis Miguel, Linn, Stephan, Markowitz, Pete, Martinez, German, Rodriguez, Jorge Luis, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Bertoldi, Maurizio, Bochenek, Joseph, Chen, Jie, Dharmaratna, Welathantri GD, Diamond, Brendan, Gleyzer, Sergei V, Haas, Jeff, Hagopian, Sharon, Hagopian, Vasken, Jenkins, Merrill, Johnson, Kurtis F, Prosper, Harrison, Tentindo, Silvia, Veeraraghavan, Venkatesh, Weinberg, Marc, Baarmand, Marc M, Dorney, Brian, Hohlmann, Marcus, Kalakhety, Himali, Ralich, Robert, Vodopiyanov, Igor, Adams, Mark Raymond, Anghel, Ioana Maria, Apanasevich, Leonard, Bai, Yuting, Bazterra, Victor Eduardo, Betts, Russell Richard, Bucinskaite, Inga, Callner, Jeremy, Cavanaugh, Richard, Chung, Man-Ho, Evdokimov, Olga, Garcia-Solis, Edmundo Javier, Gauthier, Lucie, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hofman, David Jonathan, Hollis, Richard, Iordanova, Aneta, Khalatyan, Samvel, Kunde, Gerd J, Lacroix, Florent, Malek, Magdalena, O'Brien, Christine, Silkworth, Christopher, Silvestre, Catherine, Smoron, Agata, Strom, Derek, Turner, Paul, Varelas, Nikos, Akgun, Ugur, Albayrak, Elif Asli, Ayan, Ahmet Sedat, Bilki, Burak, Clarida, Warren, Debbins, Paul, Duru, Firdevs, Ingram, F Duane, McCliment, Edward, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mermerkaya, Hamit, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Miller, Michael Jan, Moeller, Anthony, Nachtman, Jane, Newsom, Charles Ray, Norbeck, Edwin, Olson, Jonathan, Onel, Yasar, Ozok, Ferhat, Schmidt, Ianos, Sen, Sercan, Tan, Ping, Tiras, Emrah, Wetzel, James, Yetkin, Taylan, Yi, Kai, Barnett, Bruce Arnold, Blumenfeld, Barry, Bolognesi, Sara, Fehling, David, Giurgiu, Gavril, Gritsan, Andrei, Guo, Zijin, Hu, Guofan, Maksimovic, Petar, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Swartz, Morris, Whitbeck, Andrew, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Benelli, Gabriele, Coppage, Don, Grachov, Oleg, Kenny Iii, Raymond Patrick, Murray, Michael, Noonan, Daniel, Radicci, Valeria, Sanders, Stephen, Stringer, Robert, Tinti, Gemma, Wood, Jeffrey Scott, Zhukova, Victoria, Barfuss, Anne-Fleur, Bolton, Tim, Chakaberia, Irakli, Ivanov, Andrew, Khalil, Sadia, Makouski, Mikhail, Maravin, Yurii, Shrestha, Shruti, Svintradze, Irakli, Gronberg, Jeffrey, Lange, David, Wright, Douglas, Baden, Drew, Bard, Robert, Boutemeur, Madjid, Calvert, Brian, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Gomez, Jaime, Grassi, Tullio, Hadley, Nicholas John, Kellogg, Richard G, Kirn, Malina, Kolberg, Ted, Lu, Ying, Marionneau, Matthieu, Mignerey, Alice, Pedro, Kevin, Peterman, Alison, Rossato, Kenneth, Skuja, Andris, Temple, Jeffrey, Tonjes, Marguerite, Tonwar, Suresh C, Toole, Terrence, Twedt, Elizabeth, Apyan, Aram, Bauer, Gerry, Bendavid, Joshua, Busza, Wit, Butz, Erik, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chan, Matthew, Dutta, Valentina, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Kim, Yongsun, Klute, Markus, Krajczar, Krisztian, Levin, Andrew, Luckey, Paul David, Ma, Teng, Nahn, Steve, Paus, Christoph, Ralph, Duncan, Roland, Christof, Roland, Gunther, Rudolph, Matthew, Stephans, George, Stöckli, Fabian, Sumorok, Konstanty, Sung, Kevin, Velicanu, Dragos, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wolf, Roger, Wyslouch, Bolek, Yang, Mingming, Yilmaz, Yetkin, Yoon, Sungho, Zanetti, Marco, Bailleux, David, Cooper, Seth, Cushman, Priscilla, Dahmes, Bryan, De Benedetti, Abraham, Egeland, Ricky, Franzoni, Giovanni, Gude, Alexander, Haupt, Jason, Inyakin, Alexandre, Kao, Shih-Chuan, Klapoetke, Kevin, Kubota, Yuichi, Mans, Jeremy, Pastika, Nathaniel, Rusack, Roger, Singovsky, Alexander, Tambe, Norbert, Turkewitz, Jared, Cremaldi, Lucien Marcus, Kroeger, Rob, Perera, Lalith, Rahmat, Rahmat, Reidy, Jim, Sanders, David A, Summers, Don, Attebury, Garhan, Avdeeva, Ekaterina, Bloom, Kenneth, Bockelman, Brian, Bose, Suvadeep, Butt, Jamila, Claes, Daniel R, Dominguez, Aaron, Eads, Michael, Keller, Jason, Kravchenko, Ilya, Lazo-Flores, Jose, Lundstedt, Carl, Malbouisson, Helena, Malik, Sudhir, Snihur, Robert, Snow, Gregory R, Swanson, David, Baur, Ulrich, Godshalk, Andrew, Iashvili, Ia, Jain, Supriya, Kharchilava, Avto, Kumar, Ashish, Shipkowski, Simon Peter, Smith, Kenneth, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Baumgartel, Darin, Chasco, Matthew, Haley, Joseph, Moromisato, Jorge, Nash, David, Swain, John, Trocino, Daniele, Von Goeler, Eberhard, Wood, Darien, Zhang, Jinzhong, Anastassov, Anton, Gobbi, Bruno, Kubik, Andrew, Odell, Nathaniel, Ofierzynski, Radoslaw Adrian, Pollack, Brian, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Stoynev, Stoyan, Velasco, Mayda, Won, Steven, Antonelli, Louis, Baumbaugh, Barry, Berry, Douglas, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Chan, Kwok Ming, Heering, Arjan Hendrix, Hildreth, Michael, Jessop, Colin, Karmgard, Daniel John, Kellams, Nathan, Kolb, Jeff, Lannon, Kevin, Luo, Wuming, Lynch, Sean, Marinelli, Nancy, Morse, David Michael, Pearson, Tessa, Planer, Michael, Ruchti, Randy, Slaunwhite, Jason, Valls, Nil, Wayne, Mitchell, Wolf, Matthias, Woodard, Anna, Bylsma, Ben, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Hill, Christopher, Hughes, Richard, Kotov, Khristian, Ling, Ta-Yung, Puigh, Darren, Rodenburg, Marissa, Rush, Chuck J, Sehgal, Veejay, Vuosalo, Carl, Williams, Grayson, Winer, Brian L, Adam, Nadia, Berry, Edmund, Elmer, Peter, Gerbaudo, Davide, Halyo, Valerie, Hebda, Philip, Hegeman, Jeroen, Hunt, Adam, Jindal, Pratima, Lopes Pegna, David, Lujan, Paul, Marlow, Daniel, Medvedeva, Tatiana, Mooney, Michael, Olsen, James, Piroué, Pierre, Quan, Xiaohang, Raval, Amita, Saka, Halil, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Werner, Jeremy Scott, Wildish, Tony, Xie, Zhen, Zenz, Seth Conrad, Zuranski, Andrzej, Acosta, Jhon Gabriel, Bonnett Del Alamo, Miguel, Brownson, Eric, Huang, Xing Tao, Lopez, Angel, Mendez, Hector, Oliveros, Sandra, Ramirez Vargas, Juan Eduardo, Zatserklyaniy, Andriy, Alagoz, Enver, Arndt, Kirk, Barnes, Virgil E, Benedetti, Daniele, Bolla, Gino, Bortoletto, Daniela, Bujak, Adam, De Mattia, Marco, Everett, Adam, Gutay, Laszlo, Hu, Zhen, Jones, Matthew, Koybasi, Ozhan, Kress, Matthew, Laasanen, Alvin T, Lee, Jik, Leonardo, Nuno, Liu, Chang, Maroussov, Vassili, Merkel, Petra, Miller, David Harry, Miyamoto, Jun, Neumeister, Norbert, Rott, Carsten, Roy, Amitava, Shipsey, Ian, Silvers, David, Svyatkovskiy, Alexey, Vidal Marono, Miguel, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Zablocki, Jakub, Zheng, Yu, Guragain, Samir, Parashar, Neeti, Adair, Antony, Boulahouache, Chaouki, Cuplov, Vesna, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Geurts, Frank JM, Lee, Sang Joon, Li, Wei, Liu, Jinghua H, Matveev, Mikhail, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Roberts, Jay, Tumanov, Alexander, Yepes, Pablo, Zabel, James, Betchart, Burton, Bodek, Arie, Budd, Howard, Chung, Yeon Sei, Covarelli, Roberto, de Barbaro, Pawel, Demina, Regina, Eshaq, Yossof, Ferbel, Thomas, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Ginther, George, Goldenzweig, Pablo, Gotra, Yury, Han, Jiyeon, Harel, Amnon, Korjenevski, Sergey, Miner, Daniel Carl, Orbaker, Douglas, Sakumoto, Willis, Slattery, Paul, Vishnevskiy, Dmitry, Zielinski, Marek, Bhatti, Anwar, Ciesielski, Robert, Demortier, Luc, Goulianos, Konstantin, Lungu, Gheorghe, Malik, Sarah, Mesropian, Christina, Arora, Sanjay, Barker, Anthony, Chou, John Paul, Contreras-Campana, Christian, Contreras-Campana, Emmanuel, Duggan, Daniel, Ferencek, Dinko, Gershtein, Yuri, Gray, Richard, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hidas, Dean, Lath, Amitabh, Panwalkar, Shruti, Park, Michael, Patel, Rishi, Rekovic, Vladimir, Robles, Jorge, Rose, Keith, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Seitz, Claudia, Somalwar, Sunil, Stone, Robert, Thomas, Scott, Cerizza, Giordano, Hollingsworth, Matthew, Ragghianti, Gerald, Spanier, Stefan, Yang, Zong-Chang, York, Andrew, Bouhali, Othmane, Eusebi, Ricardo, Flanagan, Will, Gilmore, Jason, Kamon, Teruki, Khotilovich, Vadim, Montalvo, Roy, Nguyen, Chi Nhan, Osipenkov, Ilya, Pakhotin, Yuriy, Perloff, Alexx, Roe, Jeffrey, Safonov, Alexei, Sakuma, Tai, Sengupta, Sinjini, Suarez, Indara, Tatarinov, Aysen, Toback, David, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Dragoiu, Cosmin, Dudero, Phillip Russell, Jeong, Chiyoung, Kovitanggoon, Kittikul, Lee, Sung Won, Libeiro, Terence, Roh, Youn, Sill, Alan, Volobouev, Igor, Wigmans, Richard, Appelt, Eric, Delannoy, Andrés G, Engh, Daniel, Florez, Carlos, Gabella, William, Greene, Senta, Gurrola, Alfredo, Johns, Willard, Kurt, Pelin, Maguire, Charles, Melo, Andrew, Sharma, Monika, Sheldon, Paul, Snook, Benjamin, Tuo, Shengquan, Velkovska, Julia, Andelin, Daniel, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Balazs, Michael, Boutle, Sarah, Conetti, Sergio, Cox, Bradley, Francis, Brian, Goodell, Joseph, Hirosky, Robert, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Lin, Chuanzhe, Neu, Christopher, Phillips II, David, Wood, John, Gollapinni, Sowjanya, Harr, Robert, Karchin, Paul Edmund, Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Chamath, Lamichhane, Pramod, Mattson, Mark, Milstène, Caroline, Sakharov, Alexandre, Anderson, Michael, Belknap, Donald, Bellinger, James Nugent, Borrello, Laura, Bradley, Daniel, Carlsmith, Duncan, Cepeda, Maria, Crotty, Ian, Dasu, Sridhara, Feyzi, Farshid, Friis, Evan, Gorski, Thomas, Gray, Lindsey, Grogg, Kira Suzanne, Grothe, Monika, Hall-Wilton, Richard, Herndon, Matthew, Hervé, Alain, Klabbers, Pamela, Klukas, Jeffrey, Lackey, Joe, Lanaro, Armando, Lazaridis, Christos, Leonard, Jessica, Loveless, Richard, Lusin, Sergei, Magrans de Abril, Marc, Maier, Will, Mohapatra, Ajit, Ojalvo, Isabel, Palmonari, Francesco, Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio, Reeder, Don, Ross, Ian, Savin, Alexander, Smith, Wesley H, Swanson, Joshua, Wenman, Daniel
المساهمون: Çukurova Üniversitesi, Fen-Edebiyat Fakültesi, Fizik Bölümü, Chatrchyan, S, Khachatryan, V, Sirunyan, A, Tumasyan, A, Adam, W, Bergauer, T, Dragicevic, M, Erö, J, Fabjan, C, Friedl, M, Frühwirth, R, Ghete, V, Hammer, J, Hörmann, N, Hrubec, J, Jeitler, M, Kiesenhofer, W, Knünz, V, Krammer, M, Liko, D, Mikulec, I, Pernicka, M, Rahbaran, B, Rohringer, C, Rohringer, H, Schöfbeck, R, Strauss, J, Taurok, A, Wagner, P, Waltenberger, W, Walzel, G, Widl, E, Wulz, C, Mossolov, V, Shumeiko, N, Suarez Gonzalez, J, Bansal, S, Cornelis, T, De Wolf, E, Janssen, X, Luyckx, S, Maes, T, Mucibello, L, Ochesanu, S, Roland, B, Rougny, R, Selvaggi, M, Staykova, Z, Van Haevermaet, H, Van Mechelen, P, Van Remortel, N, Van Spilbeeck, A, Blekman, F, Blyweert, S, Dʼhondt, J, Gonzalez Suarez, R, Kalogeropoulos, A, Maes, M, Olbrechts, A, Van Doninck, W, Van Mulders, P, Van Onsem, G, Villella, I, Charaf, O, Clerbaux, B, De Lentdecker, G, Dero, V, Gay, A, Hreus, T, Léonard, A, Marage, P, Reis, T, Thomas, L, Vander Velde, C, Vanlaer, P, Wang, J, Adler, V, Beernaert, K, Cimmino, A, Costantini, S, Garcia, G, Grunewald, M, Klein, B, Lellouch, J, Marinov, A, Mccartin, J, Ocampo Rios, A, Ryckbosch, D, Strobbe, N, Thyssen, F, Tytgat, M, Vanelderen, L, Verwilligen, P, Walsh, S, Yazgan, E, Zaganidis, N, Basegmez, S, Bruno, G, Castello, R, Caudron, A, Ceard, L, Delaere, C, du Pree, T, Favart, D, Forthomme, L, Giammanco, A, Hollar, J, Lemaitre, V, Liao, J, Militaru, O, Nuttens, C, Pagano, D, Perrini, L, Pin, A, Piotrzkowski, K, Schul, N, Vizan Garcia, J, Beliy, N, Caebergs, T, Daubie, E, Hammad, G, Alves, G, Correa Martins, M, De Jesus Damiao, D, Martins, T, Pol, M, Souza, M, Aldá Júnior, W, Carvalho, W, Custódio, A, Da Costa, E, De Oliveira Martins, C, Fonseca De Souza, S, Matos Figueiredo, D, Mundim, L, Nogima, H, Oguri, V, Prado Da Silva, W, Santoro, A, Soares Jorge, L, Sznajder, A, Bernardes, C, Dias, F, Fernandez Perez Tomei, T, Gregores, E, Lagana, C, Marinho, F, Mercadante, P, Novaes, S, Padula, S, Genchev, V, Iaydjiev, P, Piperov, S, Rodozov, M, Stoykova, S, Sultanov, G, Tcholakov, V, Trayanov, R, Vutova, M, Dimitrov, A, Hadjiiska, R, Kozhuharov, V, Litov, L, Pavlov, B, Petkov, P, Bian, J, Chen, G, Chen, H, Jiang, C, Liang, D, Liang, S, Meng, X, Tao, J, Wang, X, Wang, Z, Xiao, H, Xu, M, Zang, J, Zhang, Z, Asawatangtrakuldee, C, Ban, Y, Guo, S, Guo, Y, Li, W, Liu, S, Mao, Y, Qian, S, Teng, H, Wang, S, Zhu, B, Zou, W, Avila, C, Gomez, J, Gomez Moreno, B, Osorio Oliveros, A, Sanabria, J, Godinovic, N, Lelas, D, Plestina, R, Polic, D, Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z, Kovac, M, Brigljevic, V, Duric, S, Kadija, K, Luetic, J, Morovic, S, Attikis, A, Galanti, M, Mavromanolakis, G, Mousa, J, Nicolaou, C, Ptochos, F, Razis, P, Finger, M, Assran, Y, Elgammal, S, Ellithi Kamel, A, Khalil, S, Mahmoud, M, Radi, A, Kadastik, M, Müntel, M, Raidal, M, Rebane, L, Tiko, A, Azzolini, V, Eerola, P, Fedi, G, Voutilainen, M, Härkönen, J, Heikkinen, A, Karimäki, V, Kinnunen, R, Kortelainen, M, Lampén, T, Lassila Perini, K, Lehti, S, Lindén, T, Luukka, P, Mäenpää, T, Peltola, T, Tuominen, E, Tuominiemi, J, Tuovinen, E, Ungaro, D, Wendland, L, Banzuzi, K, Korpela, A, Tuuva, T, Besancon, M, Choudhury, S, Dejardin, M, Denegri, D, Fabbro, B, Faure, J, Ferri, F, Ganjour, S, Givernaud, A, Gras, P, Hamel de Monchenault, G, Jarry, P, Locci, E, Malcles, J, Millischer, L, Nayak, A, Rander, J, Rosowsky, A, Shreyber, I, Titov, M, Baffioni, S, Beaudette, F, Benhabib, L, Bianchini, L, Bluj, M, Broutin, C, Busson, P, Charlot, C, Daci, N, Dahms, T, Dobrzynski, L, Granier de Cassagnac, R, Haguenauer, M, Miné, P, Mironov, C, Nguyen, M, Ochando, C, Paganini, P, Sabes, D, Salerno, R, Sirois, Y, Veelken, C, Zabi, A, Agram, J, Andrea, J, Bloch, D, Bodin, D, Brom, J, Cardaci, M, Chabert, E, Collard, C, Conte, E, Drouhin, F, Ferro, C, Fontaine, J, Gelé, D, Goerlach, U, Juillot, P, Karim, M, Le Bihan, A, Van Hove, P, Fassi, F, Mercier, D, Beauceron, S, Beaupere, N, Bondu, O, Boudoul, G, Brun, H, Chasserat, J, Chierici, R, Contardo, D, Depasse, P, El Mamouni, H, Fay, J, Gascon, S, Gouzevitch, M, Ille, B, Kurca, T, Lethuillier, M, Mirabito, L, Perries, S, Sordini, V, Tosi, S, Tschudi, Y, Verdier, P, Viret, S, Tsamalaidze, Z, Anagnostou, G, Beranek, S, Edelhoff, M, Feld, L, Heracleous, N, Hindrichs, O, Jussen, R, Klein, K, Merz, J, Ostapchuk, A, Perieanu, A, Raupach, F, Sammet, J, Schael, S, Sprenger, D, Weber, H, Wittmer, B, Zhukov, V, Ata, M, Caudron, J, Dietz Laursonn, E, Duchardt, D, Erdmann, M, Fischer, R, Güth, A, Hebbeker, T, Heidemann, C, Hoepfner, K, Klingebiel, D, Kreuzer, P, Lingemann, J, Magass, C, Merschmeyer, M, Meyer, A, Olschewski, M, Papacz, P, Pieta, H, Reithler, H, Schmitz, S, Sonnenschein, L, Steggemann, J, Teyssier, D, Weber, M, Bontenackels, M, Cherepanov, V, Davids, M, Flügge, G, Geenen, H, Geisler, M, Haj Ahmad, W, Hoehle, F, Kargoll, B, Kress, T, Kuessel, Y, Linn, A, Nowack, A, Perchalla, L, Pooth, O, Rennefeld, J, Sauerland, P, Stahl, A, Aldaya Martin, M, Behr, J, Behrenhoff, W, Behrens, U, Bergholz, M, Bethani, A, Borras, K, Burgmeier, A, Cakir, A, Calligaris, L, Campbell, A, Castro, E, Costanza, F, Dammann, D, Eckerlin, G, Eckstein, D, Flucke, G, Geiser, A, Glushkov, I, Gunnellini, P, Habib, S, Hauk, J, Hellwig, G, Jung, H, Kasemann, M, Katsas, P, Kleinwort, C, Kluge, H, Knutsson, A, Krämer, M, Krücker, D, Kuznetsova, E, Lange, W, Lohmann, W, Lutz, B, Mankel, R, Marfin, I, Marienfeld, M, Melzer Pellmann, I, Mnich, J, Mussgiller, A, Naumann Emme, S, Olzem, J, Perrey, H, Petrukhin, A, Pitzl, D, Raspereza, A, Ribeiro Cipriano, P, Riedl, C, Rosin, M, Salfeld Nebgen, J, Schmidt, R, Schoerner Sadenius, T, Sen, N, Spiridonov, A, Stein, M, Walsh, R, Wissing, C, Autermann, C, Blobel, V, Bobrovskyi, S, Draeger, J, Enderle, H, Erfle, J, Gebbert, U, Görner, M, Hermanns, T, Höing, R, Kaschube, K, Kaussen, G, Kirschenmann, H, Klanner, R, Lange, J, Mura, B, Nowak, F, Peiffer, T, Pietsch, N, Rathjens, D, Sander, C, Schettler, H, Schleper, P, Schlieckau, E, Schmidt, A, Schröder, M, Schum, T, Seidel, M, Stadie, H, Steinbrück, G, Thomsen, J, Barth, C, Berger, J, Böser, C, Chwalek, T, De Boer, W, Descroix, A, Dierlamm, A, Feindt, M, Guthoff, M, Hackstein, C, Hartmann, F, Hauth, T, Heinrich, M, Held, H, Hoffmann, K, Honc, S, Katkov, I, Komaragiri, J, Martschei, D, Mueller, S, Müller, T, Niegel, M, Nürnberg, A, Oberst, O, Oehler, A, Ott, J, Quast, G, Rabbertz, K, Ratnikov, F, Ratnikova, N, Röcker, S, Scheurer, A, Schilling, F, Schott, G, Simonis, H, Stober, F, Troendle, D, Ulrich, R, Wagner Kuhr, J, Wayand, S, Weiler, T, Zeise, M, Daskalakis, G, Geralis, T, Kesisoglou, S, Kyriakis, A, Loukas, D, Manolakos, I, Markou, A, Markou, C, Mavrommatis, C, Ntomari, E, Gouskos, L, Mertzimekis, T, Panagiotou, A, Saoulidou, N, Evangelou, I, Foudas, C, Kokkas, P, Manthos, N, Papadopoulos, I, Patras, V, Bencze, G, Hajdu, C, Hidas, P, Horvath, D, Krajczar, K, Radics, B, Sikler, F, Veszpremi, V, Vesztergombi, G, Beni, N, Czellar, S, Molnar, J, Palinkas, J, Szillasi, Z, Karancsi, J, Raics, P, Trocsanyi, Z, Ujvari, B, Beri, S, Bhatnagar, V, Dhingra, N, Gupta, R, Jindal, M, Kaur, M, Mehta, M, Nishu, N, Saini, L, Sharma, A, Singh, J, Ahuja, S, Bhardwaj, A, Choudhary, B, Kumar, A, Malhotra, S, Naimuddin, M, Ranjan, K, Sharma, V, Shivpuri, R, Banerjee, S, Bhattacharya, S, Dutta, S, Gomber, B, Jain, S, Khurana, R, Sarkar, S, Sharan, M, Abdulsalam, A, Choudhury, R, Dutta, D, Kailas, S, Kumar, V, Mehta, P, Mohanty, A, Pant, L, Shukla, P, Aziz, T, Ganguly, S, Guchait, M, Maity, M, Majumder, G, Mazumdar, K, Mohanty, G, Parida, B, Sudhakar, K, Wickramage, N, Dugad, S, Arfaei, H, Bakhshiansohi, H, Etesami, S, Fahim, A, Hashemi, M, Hesari, H, Jafari, A, Khakzad, M, Mohammadi, A, Mohammadi Najafabadi, M, Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S, Safarzadeh, B, Zeinali, M, Abbrescia, M, Barbone, L, Calabria, C, Chhibra, S, Colaleo, A, Creanza, D, De Filippis, N, De Palma, M, Fiore, L, Iaselli, G, Lusito, L, Maggi, G, Maggi, M, Marangelli, B, My, S, Nuzzo, S, Pacifico, N, Pompili, A, Pugliese, G, Selvaggi, G, Silvestris, L, Singh, G, Venditti, R, Zito, G, Abbiendi, G, Benvenuti, A, Bonacorsi, D, Braibant Giacomelli, S, Brigliadori, L, Capiluppi, P, Castro, A, Cavallo, F, Cuffiani, M, Dallavalle, G, Fabbri, F, Fanfani, A, Fasanella, D, Giacomelli, P, Grandi, C, Guiducci, L, Marcellini, S, Masetti, G, Meneghelli, M, Montanari, A, Navarria, F, Odorici, F, Perrotta, A, Primavera, F, Rossi, A, Rovelli, T, Siroli, G, Travaglini, R, Albergo, S, Cappello, G, Chiorboli, M, Costa, S, Potenza, R, Tricomi, A, Tuve, C, Barbagli, G, Ciulli, V, Civinini, C, Dʼalessandro, R, Focardi, E, Frosali, S, Gallo, E, Gonzi, S, Meschini, M, Paoletti, S, Sguazzoni, G, Tropiano, A, Benussi, L, Bianco, S, Colafranceschi, S, Piccolo, D, Fabbricatore, P, Musenich, R, Benaglia, A, DE GUIO, F, DI MATTEO, L, Fiorendi, S, Gennai, S, Ghezzi, A, Malvezzi, S, Manzoni, R, Martelli, A, Massironi, A, Menasce, D, Moroni, L, Paganoni, M, Pedrini, D, Ragazzi, S, Redaelli, N, Sala, S, TABARELLI DE FATIS, T, Buontempo, S, Carrillo Montoya, C, Cavallo, N, De Cosa, A, Dogangun, O, Fabozzi, F, Iorio, A, Lista, L, Meola, S, Merola, M, Paolucci, P, Azzi, P, Bacchetta, N, Bisello, D, Branca, A, Carlin, R, Checchia, P, Dorigo, T, Dosselli, U, Gasparini, F, Gasparini, U, Gozzelino, A, Kanishchev, K, Lacaprara, S, Lazzizzera, I, Margoni, M, Meneguzzo, A, Nespolo, M, Pazzini, J, Perrozzi, L, Pozzobon, N, Ronchese, P, Simonetto, F, Torassa, E, Tosi, M, Vanini, S, Zucchetta, A, Zumerle, G, Gabusi, M, Ratti, S, Riccardi, C, Torre, P, Vitulo, P, Biasini, M, Bilei, G, Fanò, L, Lariccia, P, Lucaroni, A, Mantovani, G, Menichelli, M, Nappi, A, Romeo, F, Saha, A, Santocchia, A, Taroni, S, Azzurri, P, Bagliesi, G, Boccali, T, Broccolo, G, Castaldi, R, Dʼagnolo, R, Dellʼorso, R, Fiori, F, Foà, L, Giassi, A, Kraan, A, Ligabue, F, Lomtadze, T, Martini, L, Messineo, A, Palla, F, Rizzi, A, Serban, A, Spagnolo, P, Squillacioti, P, Tenchini, R, Tonelli, G, Venturi, A, Verdini, P, Barone, L, Cavallari, F, Del Re, D, Diemoz, M, Grassi, M, Longo, E, Meridiani, P, Micheli, F, Nourbakhsh, S, Organtini, G, Paramatti, R, Rahatlou, S, Sigamani, M, Soffi, L, Amapane, N, Arcidiacono, R, Argiro, S, Arneodo, M, Biino, C, Botta, C, Cartiglia, N, Costa, M, Demaria, N, Graziano, A, Mariotti, C, Maselli, S, Migliore, E, Monaco, V, Musich, M, Obertino, M, Pastrone, N, Pelliccioni, M, Potenza, A, Romero, A, Ruspa, M, Sacchi, R, Sola, V, Solano, A, Staiano, A, Vilela Pereira, A, Belforte, S, Candelise, V, Cossutti, F, Della Ricca, G, Gobbo, B, Marone, M, Montanino, D, Penzo, A, Schizzi, A, Heo, S, Kim, T, Nam, S, Chang, S, Chung, J, Kim, D, Kim, G, Kong, D, Park, H, Ro, S, Son, D, Son, T, Kim, J, Kim, Z, Song, S, Jo, H, Choi, S, Gyun, D, Hong, B, Jo, M, Kim, H, Lee, K, Moon, D, Park, S, Choi, M, Kang, S, Park, C, Park, I, Ryu, G, Cho, Y, Choi, Y, Goh, J, Kim, M, Kwon, E, Lee, B, Lee, J, Lee, S, Seo, H, Yu, I, Bilinskas, M, Grigelionis, I, Janulis, M, Juodagalvis, A, Castilla Valdez, H, De La Cruz Burelo, E, Heredia de La Cruz, I, Lopez Fernandez, R, Magaña Villalba, R, Martínez Ortega, J, Sánchez Hernández, A, Villasenor Cendejas, L, Carrillo Moreno, S, Vazquez Valencia, F, Salazar Ibarguen, H, Casimiro Linares, E, Morelos Pineda, A, Reyes Santos, M, Krofcheck, D, Bell, A, Butler, P, Doesburg, R, Reucroft, S, Silverwood, H, Ahmad, M, Asghar, M, Hoorani, H, Khalid, S, Khan, W, Khurshid, T, Qazi, S, Shah, M, Shoaib, M, Brona, G, Bunkowski, K, Cwiok, M, Dominik, W, Doroba, K, Kalinowski, A, Konecki, M, Krolikowski, J, Bialkowska, H, Boimska, B, Frueboes, T, Gokieli, R, Górski, M, Kazana, M, Nawrocki, K, Romanowska Rybinska, K, Szleper, M, Wrochna, G, Zalewski, P, Almeida, N, Bargassa, P, David, A, Faccioli, P, Fernandes, M, Ferreira Parracho, P, Gallinaro, M, Seixas, J, Varela, J, Vischia, P, Belotelov, I, Bunin, P, Gavrilenko, M, Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Kamenev, A, Karjavin, V, Kozlov, G, Lanev, A, Malakhov, A, Moisenz, P, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Shmatov, S, Smirnov, V, Volodko, A, Zarubin, A, Evstyukhin, S, Golovtsov, V, Ivanov, Y, Kim, V, Levchenko, P, Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L, Vavilov, S, Vorobyev, A, Andreev, Y, Dermenev, A, Gninenko, S, Golubev, N, Kirsanov, M, Krasnikov, N, Matveev, V, Pashenkov, A, Tlisov, D, Toropin, A, Epshteyn, V, Erofeeva, M, Gavrilov, V, Kossov, M, Lychkovskaya, N, Popov, V, Safronov, G, Semenov, S, Stolin, V, Vlasov, E, Zhokin, A, Belyaev, A, Boos, E, Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M, Dudko, L, Ershov, A, Gribushin, A, Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O, Lokhtin, I, Markina, A, Obraztsov, S, Perfilov, M, Petrushanko, S, Popov, A, Sarycheva, L, Savrin, V, Andreev, V, Azarkin, M, Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M, Leonidov, A, Mesyats, G, Rusakov, S, Vinogradov, A, Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Bitioukov, S, Grishin, V, Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D, Korablev, A, Krychkine, V, Petrov, V, Ryutin, R, Sobol, A, Tourtchanovitch, L, Troshin, S, Tyurin, N, Uzunian, A, Volkov, A, Adzic, P, Djordjevic, M, Ekmedzic, M, Krpic, D, Milosevic, J, Aguilar Benitez, M, Alcaraz Maestre, J, Arce, P, Battilana, C, Calvo, E, Cerrada, M, Chamizo Llatas, M, Colino, N, De La Cruz, B, Delgado Peris, A, Diez Pardos, C, Domínguez Vázquez, D, Fernandez Bedoya, C, Fernández Ramos, J, Ferrando, A, Flix, J, Fouz, M, Garcia Abia, P, Gonzalez Lopez, O, Goy Lopez, S, Hernandez, J, Josa, M, Merino, G, Puerta Pelayo, J, Quintario Olmeda, A, Redondo, I, Romero, L, Santaolalla, J, Soares, M, Willmott, C, Albajar, C, Codispoti, G, de Trocóniz, J, Cuevas, J, Fernandez Menendez, J, Folgueras, S, Gonzalez Caballero, I, Lloret Iglesias, L, Piedra Gomez, J, Brochero Cifuentes, J, Cabrillo, I, Calderon, A, Chuang, S, Duarte Campderros, J, Felcini, M, Fernandez, M, Gomez, G, Gonzalez Sanchez, J, Jorda, C, Lobelle Pardo, P, Lopez Virto, A, Marco, J, Marco, R, Martinez Rivero, C, Matorras, F, Munoz Sanchez, F, Rodrigo, T, Rodríguez Marrero, A, Ruiz Jimeno, A, Scodellaro, L, Sobron Sanudo, M, Vila, I, Vilar Cortabitarte, R, Abbaneo, D, Auffray, E, Auzinger, G, Baillon, P, Ball, A, Barney, D, Bernet, C, Bianchi, G, Bloch, P, Bocci, A, Bonato, A, Breuker, H, Camporesi, T, Cerminara, G, Christiansen, T, Coarasa Perez, J, Dʼenterria, D, Dabrowski, A, De Roeck, A, Di Guida, S, Dobson, M, Dupont Sagorin, N, Elliott Peisert, A, Frisch, B, Funk, W, Georgiou, G, Giffels, M, Gigi, D, Gill, K, Giordano, D, Giunta, M, Glege, F, Gomez Reino Garrido, R, Govoni, P, Gowdy, S, Guida, R, Hansen, M, Harris, P, Hartl, C, Harvey, J, Hegner, B, Hinzmann, A, Innocente, V, Janot, P, Kaadze, K, Karavakis, E, Kousouris, K, Lecoq, P, Lee, Y, Lenzi, P, Lourenço, C, Mäki, T, Malberti, M, Malgeri, L, Mannelli, M, Masetti, L, Meijers, F, Mersi, S, Meschi, E, Moser, R, Mozer, M, Mulders, M, Musella, P, Nesvold, E, Orimoto, T, Orsini, L, Palencia Cortezon, E, Perez, E, Petrilli, A, Pfeiffer, A, Pierini, M, Pimiä, M, Piparo, D, Polese, G, Quertenmont, L, Racz, A, Reece, W, Rodrigues Antunes, J, Rolandi, G, Rommerskirchen, T, Rovelli, C, Rovere, M, Sakulin, H, Santanastasio, F, Schäfer, C, Schwick, C, Segoni, I, Sekmen, S, Siegrist, P, Silva, P, Simon, M, Sphicas, P, Spiga, D, Spiropulu, M, Stoye, M, Tsirou, A, Veres, G, Vlimant, J, Wöhri, H, Worm, S, Zeuner, W, Bertl, W, Deiters, K, Erdmann, W, Gabathuler, K, Horisberger, R, Ingram, Q, Kaestli, H, König, S, Kotlinski, D, Langenegger, U, Meier, F, Renker, D, Rohe, T, Sibille, J, Bäni, L, Bortignon, P, Buchmann, M, Casal, B, Chanon, N, Deisher, A, Dissertori, G, Dittmar, M, Dünser, M, Eugster, J, Freudenreich, K, Grab, C, Hits, D, Lecomte, P, Lustermann, W, Marini, A, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P, Mohr, N, Moortgat, F, Nägeli, C, Nef, P, Nessi Tedaldi, F, Pandolfi, F, Pape, L, Pauss, F, Peruzzi, M, Ronga, F, Rossini, M, Sala, L, Sanchez, A, Starodumov, A, Stieger, B, Takahashi, M, Tauscher, L, Thea, A, Theofilatos, K, Treille, D, Urscheler, C, Wallny, R, Wehrli, L, Aguilo, E, Amsler, C, Chiochia, V, De Visscher, S, Favaro, C, Ivova Rikova, M, Millan Mejias, B, Otiougova, P, Robmann, P, Snoek, H, Tupputi, S, Verzetti, M, Chang, Y, Chen, K, Kuo, C, Li, S, Lin, W, Liu, Z, Lu, Y, Mekterovic, D, Singh, A, Volpe, R, Yu, S, Bartalini, P, Chang, P, Chao, Y, Dietz, C, Grundler, U, Hou, W, Hsiung, Y, Kao, K, Lei, Y, Lu, R, Majumder, D, Petrakou, E, Shi, X, Shiu, J, Tzeng, Y, Wan, X, Wang, M, Adiguzel, A, Bakirci, M, Cerci, S, Dozen, C, Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E, Girgis, S, Gokbulut, G, Gurpinar, E, Hos, I, Kangal, E, Karapinar, G, Kayis Topaksu, A, Onengut, G, Ozdemir, K, Ozturk, S, Polatoz, A, Sogut, K, Sunar Cerci, D, Tali, B, Topakli, H, Vergili, L, Vergili, M, Akin, I, Aliev, T, Bilin, B, Bilmis, S, Deniz, M, Gamsizkan, H, Guler, A, Ocalan, K, Ozpineci, A, Serin, M, Sever, R, Surat, U, Yalvac, M, Yildirim, E, Zeyrek, M, Gülmez, E, Isildak, B, Kaya, M, Kaya, O, Ozkorucuklu, S, Sonmez, N, Cankocak, K, Levchuk, L, Bostock, F, Brooke, J, Clement, E, Cussans, D, Flacher, H, Frazier, R, Goldstein, J, Grimes, M, Heath, G, Heath, H, Kreczko, L, Metson, S, Newbold, D, Nirunpong, K, Poll, A, Senkin, S, Smith, V, Williams, T, Basso, L, Bell, K, Brew, C, Brown, R, Cockerill, D, Coughlan, J, Harder, K, Harper, S, Jackson, J, Kennedy, B, Olaiya, E, Petyt, D, Radburn Smith, B, Shepherd Themistocleous, C, Tomalin, I, Womersley, W, Bainbridge, R, Ball, G, Beuselinck, R, Buchmuller, O, Colling, D, Cripps, N, Cutajar, M, Dauncey, P, Davies, G, Della Negra, M, Ferguson, W, Fulcher, J, Futyan, D, Gilbert, A, Guneratne Bryer, A, Hall, G, Hatherell, Z, Hays, J, Iles, G, Jarvis, M, Karapostoli, G, Lyons, L, Magnan, A, Marrouche, J, Mathias, B, Nandi, R, Nash, J, Nikitenko, A, Papageorgiou, A, Pela, J, Pesaresi, M, Petridis, K, Pioppi, M, Raymond, D, Rogerson, S, Rose, A, Ryan, M, Seez, C, Sharp, P, Sparrow, A, Tapper, A, Vazquez Acosta, M, Virdee, T, Wakefield, S, Wardle, N, Whyntie, T, Chadwick, M, Cole, J, Hobson, P, Khan, A, Kyberd, P, Leggat, D, Leslie, D, Martin, W, Reid, I, Symonds, P, Teodorescu, L, Turner, M, Hatakeyama, K, Liu, H, Scarborough, T, Henderson, C, Rumerio, P, Avetisyan, A, Bose, T, Fantasia, C, Heister, A, S. t. John, J, Lawson, P, Lazic, D, Rohlf, J, Sperka, D, Sulak, L, Alimena, J, Cutts, D, Ferapontov, A, Heintz, U, Jabeen, S, Kukartsev, G, Laird, E, Landsberg, G, Luk, M, Narain, M, Nguyen, D, Segala, M, Sinthuprasith, T, Speer, T, Tsang, K, Breedon, R, Breto, G, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M, Chauhan, S, Chertok, M, Conway, J, Conway, R, Cox, P, Dolen, J, Erbacher, R, Gardner, M, Houtz, R, Ko, W, Kopecky, A, Lander, R, Mall, O, Miceli, T, Nelson, R, Pellett, D, Rutherford, B, Searle, M, Smith, J, Squires, M, Tripathi, M, Vasquez Sierra, R, Cline, D, Cousins, R, Duris, J, Erhan, S, Everaerts, P, Farrell, C, Hauser, J, Ignatenko, M, Jarvis, C, Plager, C, Rakness, G, Schlein, P, Tucker, J, Valuev, V, Babb, J, Clare, R, Dinardo, M, Ellison, J, Gary, J, Giordano, F, Hanson, G, Jeng, G, Long, O, Luthra, A, Nguyen, H, Paramesvaran, S, Sturdy, J, Sumowidagdo, S, Wilken, R, Wimpenny, S, Andrews, W, Branson, J, Cerati, G, Cittolin, S, Evans, D, Golf, F, Holzner, A, Kelley, R, Lebourgeois, M, Letts, J, Macneill, I, Mangano, B, Padhi, S, Palmer, C, Petrucciani, G, Pieri, M, Sani, M, Simon, S, Sudano, E, Tadel, M, Tu, Y, Vartak, A, Wasserbaech, S, Würthwein, F, Yagil, A, Yoo, J, Barge, D, Bellan, R, Campagnari, C, Dʼalfonso, M, Danielson, T, Flowers, K, Geffert, P, Incandela, J, Justus, C, Kalavase, P, Koay, S, Kovalskyi, D, Krutelyov, V, Lowette, S, Mccoll, N, Pavlunin, V, Rebassoo, F, Ribnik, J, Richman, J, Rossin, R, Stuart, D, To, W, West, C, Apresyan, A, Bornheim, A, Chen, Y, Di Marco, E, Duarte, J, Gataullin, M, Ma, Y, Mott, A, Newman, H, Rogan, C, Timciuc, V, Traczyk, P, Veverka, J, Wilkinson, R, Yang, Y, Zhu, R, Akgun, B, Carroll, R, Ferguson, T, Iiyama, Y, Jang, D, Liu, Y, Paulini, M, Vogel, H, Vorobiev, I, Cumalat, J, Drell, B, Edelmaier, C, Ford, W, Gaz, A, Heyburn, B, Luiggi Lopez, E, Stenson, K, Ulmer, K, Wagner, S, Alexander, J, Chatterjee, A, Eggert, N, Gibbons, L, Heltsley, B, Khukhunaishvili, A, Kreis, B, Mirman, N, Nicolas Kaufman, G, Patterson, J, Ryd, A, Salvati, E, Sun, W, Teo, W, Thom, J, Thompson, J, Vaughan, J, Weng, Y, Winstrom, L, Wittich, P, Winn, D, Abdullin, S, Albrow, M, Anderson, J, Bauerdick, L, Beretvas, A, Berryhill, J, Bhat, P, Bloch, I, Burkett, K, Butler, J, Chetluru, V, Cheung, H, Chlebana, F, Elvira, V, Fisk, I, Freeman, J, Gao, Y, Green, D, Gutsche, O, Hahn, A, Hanlon, J, Harris, R, Hirschauer, J, Hooberman, B, Jindariani, S, Johnson, M, Joshi, U, Kilminster, B, Klima, B, Kunori, S, Kwan, S, Leonidopoulos, C, Lincoln, D, Lipton, R, Lueking, L, Lykken, J, Maeshima, K, Marraffino, J, Maruyama, S, Mason, D, Mcbride, P, Mishra, K, Mrenna, S, Musienko, Y, Newman Holmes, C, Oʼdell, V, Prokofyev, O, Sexton Kennedy, E, Sharma, S, Spalding, W, Spiegel, L, Tan, P, Taylor, L, Tkaczyk, S, Tran, N, Uplegger, L, Vaandering, E, Vidal, R, Whitmore, J, Wu, W, Yang, F, Yumiceva, F, Yun, J, Acosta, D, Avery, P, Bourilkov, D, Chen, M, Das, S, De Gruttola, M, Di Giovanni, G, Dobur, D, Drozdetskiy, A, Field, R, Fisher, M, Fu, Y, Furic, I, Gartner, J, Hugon, J, Kim, B, Konigsberg, J, Korytov, A, Kropivnitskaya, A, Kypreos, T, Low, J, Matchev, K, Milenovic, P, Mitselmakher, G, Muniz, L, Remington, R, Rinkevicius, A, Sellers, P, Skhirtladze, N, Snowball, M, Yelton, J, Zakaria, M, Gaultney, V, Lebolo, L, Linn, S, Markowitz, P, Martinez, G, Rodriguez, J, Adams, J, Adams, T, Askew, A, Bochenek, J, Chen, J, Diamond, B, Gleyzer, S, Haas, J, Hagopian, S, Hagopian, V, Jenkins, M, Johnson, K, Prosper, H, Veeraraghavan, V, Weinberg, M, Baarmand, M, Dorney, B, Hohlmann, M, Kalakhety, H, Vodopiyanov, I, Adams, M, Anghel, I, Apanasevich, L, Bai, Y, Bazterra, V, Betts, R, Bucinskaite, I, Callner, J, Cavanaugh, R, Dragoiu, C, Evdokimov, O, Gauthier, L, Gerber, C, Hamdan, S, Hofman, D, Khalatyan, S, Lacroix, F, Malek, M, Oʼbrien, C, Silkworth, C, Strom, D, Varelas, N, Akgun, U, Albayrak, E, Bilki, B, Clarida, W, Duru, F, Griffiths, S, Merlo, J, Mermerkaya, H, Mestvirishvili, A, Moeller, A, Nachtman, J, Newsom, C, Norbeck, E, Onel, Y, Ozok, F, Sen, S, Tiras, E, Wetzel, J, Yetkin, T, Yi, K, Barnett, B, Blumenfeld, B, Bolognesi, S, Fehling, D, Giurgiu, G, Gritsan, A, Guo, Z, Hu, G, Maksimovic, P, Rappoccio, S, Swartz, M, Whitbeck, A, Baringer, P, Bean, A, Benelli, G, Grachov, O, Kenny Iii, R, Murray, M, Noonan, D, Sanders, S, Stringer, R, Tinti, G, Wood, J, Zhukova, V, Barfuss, A, Bolton, T, Chakaberia, I, Ivanov, A, Makouski, M, Maravin, Y, Shrestha, S, Svintradze, I, Gronberg, J, Lange, D, Wright, D, Baden, A, Boutemeur, M, Calvert, B, Eno, S, Hadley, N, Kellogg, R, Kirn, M, Kolberg, T, Marionneau, M, Mignerey, A, Pedro, K, Peterman, A, Skuja, A, Temple, J, Tonjes, M, Tonwar, S, Twedt, E, Bauer, G, Bendavid, J, Busza, W, Butz, E, Cali, I, Chan, M, Dutta, V, Gomez Ceballos, G, Goncharov, M, Hahn, K, Kim, Y, Klute, M, Luckey, P, Ma, T, Nahn, S, Paus, C, Ralph, D, Roland, C, Roland, G, Rudolph, M, Stephans, G, Stöckli, F, Sumorok, K, Sung, K, Velicanu, D, Wenger, E, Wolf, R, Wyslouch, B, Xie, S, Yang, M, Yilmaz, Y, Yoon, A, Zanetti, M, Cooper, S, Dahmes, B, De Benedetti, A, Franzoni, G, Gude, A, Kao, S, Klapoetke, K, Kubota, Y, Mans, J, Pastika, N, Rusack, R, Sasseville, M, Singovsky, A, Tambe, N, Turkewitz, J, Cremaldi, L, Kroeger, R, Perera, L, Rahmat, R, Sanders, D, Avdeeva, E, Bloom, K, Bose, S, Butt, J, Claes, D, Dominguez, A, Eads, M, Jindal, P, Keller, J, Kravchenko, I, Lazo Flores, J, Malbouisson, H, Malik, S, Snow, G, Baur, U, Godshalk, A, Iashvili, I, Kharchilava, A, Shipkowski, S, Smith, K, Alverson, G, Barberis, E, Baumgartel, D, Chasco, M, Haley, J, Nash, D, Trocino, D, Wood, D, Zhang, J, Anastassov, A, Kubik, A, Mucia, N, Odell, N, Ofierzynski, R, Pollack, B, Pozdnyakov, A, Schmitt, M, Stoynev, S, Velasco, M, Won, S, Antonelli, L, Berry, D, Brinkerhoff, A, Hildreth, M, Jessop, C, Karmgard, D, Kolb, J, Lannon, K, Luo, W, Lynch, S, Marinelli, N, Morse, D, Pearson, T, Ruchti, R, Slaunwhite, J, Valls, N, Wayne, M, Wolf, M, Bylsma, B, Durkin, L, Hart, A, Hill, C, Hughes, R, Kotov, K, Ling, T, Puigh, D, Rodenburg, M, Vuosalo, C, Williams, G, Winer, B, Adam, N, Berry, E, Elmer, P, Gerbaudo, D, Halyo, V, Hebda, P, Hegeman, J, Hunt, A, Lopes Pegna, D, Lujan, P, Marlow, D, Medvedeva, T, Mooney, M, Olsen, J, Piroué, P, Quan, X, Raval, A, Saka, H, Stickland, D, Tully, C, Werner, J, Zuranski, A, Acosta, J, Brownson, E, Huang, X, Lopez, A, Mendez, H, Oliveros, S, Ramirez Vargas, J, Zatserklyaniy, A, Alagoz, E, Barnes, V, Benedetti, D, Bolla, G, Bortoletto, D, De Mattia, M, Everett, A, Hu, Z, Jones, M, Koybasi, O, Kress, M, Laasanen, A, Leonardo, N, Maroussov, V, Merkel, P, Miller, D, Neumeister, N, Shipsey, I, Silvers, D, Svyatkovskiy, A, Vidal Marono, M, Yoo, H, Zablocki, J, Zheng, Y, Guragain, S, Parashar, N, Adair, A, Boulahouache, C, Cuplov, V, Ecklund, K, Geurts, F, Padley, B, Redjimi, R, Roberts, J, Zabel, J, Betchart, B, Bodek, A, Chung, Y, Covarelli, R, de Barbaro, P, Demina, R, Eshaq, Y, Garcia Bellido, A, Goldenzweig, P, Han, J, Harel, A, Miner, D, Vishnevskiy, D, Zielinski, M, Bhatti, A, Ciesielski, R, Demortier, L, Goulianos, K, Lungu, G, Mesropian, C, Arora, S, Barker, A, Chou, J, Contreras Campana, C, Contreras Campana, E, Duggan, D, Ferencek, D, Gershtein, Y, Gray, R, Halkiadakis, E, Hidas, D, Lath, A, Panwalkar, S, Park, M, Patel, R, Rekovic, V, Richards, A, Robles, J, Rose, K, Salur, S, Schnetzer, S, Seitz, C, Somalwar, S, Stone, R, Thomas, S, Cerizza, G, Hollingsworth, M, Spanier, S, Yang, Z, York, A, Eusebi, R, Flanagan, W, Gilmore, J, Kamon, T, Khotilovich, V, Montalvo, R, Osipenkov, I, Pakhotin, Y, Perloff, A, Roe, J, Safonov, A, Sakuma, T, Sengupta, S, Suarez, I, Tatarinov, A, Toback, D, Akchurin, N, Damgov, J, Dudero, P, Jeong, C, Kovitanggoon, K, Libeiro, T, Roh, Y, Volobouev, I, Appelt, E, Engh, D, Florez, C, Greene, S, Gurrola, A, Johns, W, Johnston, C, Kurt, P, Maguire, C, Melo, A, Sheldon, P, Snook, B, Tuo, S, Velkovska, J, Arenton, M, Balazs, M, Boutle, S, Cox, B, Francis, B, Goodell, J, Hirosky, R, Ledovskoy, A, Lin, C, Neu, C, Yohay, R, Gollapinni, S, Harr, R, Karchin, P, Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C, Lamichhane, P, Sakharov, A, Anderson, M, Bachtis, M, Belknap, D, Borrello, L, Carlsmith, D, Cepeda, M, Dasu, S, Gray, L, Grogg, K, Grothe, M, Hall Wilton, R, Herndon, M, Hervé, A, Klabbers, P, Klukas, J, Lanaro, A, Lazaridis, C, Leonard, J, Loveless, R, Mohapatra, A, Ojalvo, I, Palmonari, F, Pierro, G, Ross, I, Savin, A, Smith, W, Swanson, J, Institut de Recherches sur les lois Fondamentales de l'Univers (IRFU), Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris-Saclay, Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet (LLR), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-École polytechnique (X)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien (IPHC), Université de Strasbourg (UNISTRA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Centre de Calcul de l'IN2P3 (CC-IN2P3), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon (IPNL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), CMS, Chatrchyan, S., Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Aguilo, E., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Fabjan, C., Friedl, M., Frühwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Hammer, J., Hoch, M., Hörmann, N., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., Kiesenhofer, W., Knünz, V., Krammer, M., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Majerotto, W., Mikulec, I., Pernicka, M., Rahbaran, B., Rohringer, C., Rohringer, H., Schöfbeck, R., Strauss, J., Szoncsó, F., Taurok, A., Waltenberger, W., Walzel, G., Widl, E., Wulz, C. E., Chekhovsky, V., Emeliantchik, I., Litomin, A., Makarenko, V., Mossolov, V., Shumeiko, N., Solin, A., Stefanovitch, R., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Fedorov, A., Korzhik, M., Missevitch, O., Zuyeuski, R., Bansal, M., Bansal, S., Beaumont, W., Cornelis, T., De Wolf, E. A., Druzhkin, D., Janssen, X., Luyckx, S., Mucibello, L., Ochesanu, S., Roland, B., Rougny, R., Selvaggi, M., Staykova, Z., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Remortel, N., Van Spilbeeck, A., Blekman, F., Blyweert, S., Dʼhondt, J., Devroede, O., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Goorens, R., Kalogeropoulos, A., Maes, M., Olbrechts, A., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Lancker, L., Van Mulders, P., Van Onsem, G. P., Villella, I., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Dero, V., Dewulf, J. P., Gay, A. P. R., Hreus, T., Léonard, A., Marage, P. E., Mohammadi, A., Reis, T., Rugovac, S., Thomas, L., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Wang, J., Wickens, J., Adler, V., Beernaert, K., Cimmino, A., Costantini, S., Garcia, G., Grunewald, M., Klein, B., Lellouch, J., Marinov, A., Mccartin, J., Ocampo Rios, A. A., Ryckbosch, D., Strobbe, N., Thyssen, F., Tytgat, M., Walsh, S., Yazgan, E., Zaganidis, N., Basegmez, S., Bruno, G., Castello, R., Ceard, L., De Favereau De Jeneret, J., Delaere, C., Demin, P., du Pree, T., Favart, D., Forthomme, L., Giammanco, A., Grégoire, G., Hollar, J., Lemaitre, V., Liao, J., Militaru, O., Nuttens, C., Pagano, D., Pin, A., Piotrzkowski, K., Schul, N., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Beliy, N., Caebergs, T., Daubie, E., Hammad, G. H., Alves, G. A., Brito, L., Correa Martin, M., Martins, T., Pol, M. E., Souza, M. H. G., Aldá Júnior, W. L., Carvalho, W., Custódio, A., Da Costa, E. M., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Matos Figueiredo, D., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Oguri, V., Prado Da Silva, W. L., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Vilela Pereira, A., Anjos, T. S., Bernardes, C. A., Dias, F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Iope, R. L., Lagana, C., Lietti, S. M., Marinho, F., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Dimitrov, L., Genchev, V., Iaydjiev, P., Piperov, S., Rodozov, M., Stoykova, S., Sultanov, G., Tcholakov, V., Trayanov, R., Vankov, I., Vutova, M., Roumenin, C., Uzunova, D., Zahariev, R., Dimitrov, A., Hadjiiska, R., Kozhuharov, V., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Bian, J. G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., He, K. L., Jiang, C. H., Li, W. G., Liang, D., Liang, S., Meng, X., Sun, G., Sun, H. S., Tao, J., Wang, X., Wang, Z., Xiao, H., Xu, M., Yang, M., Zang, J., Zhang, X., Zhang, Z., Zhao, W. R., Zhu, Z., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Ban, Y., Cai, J., Guo, S., Guo, Y., Li, W., Liu, H. T., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Teng, H., Wang, D., Ye, Y. L., Zhang, L., Zhu, B., Zou, W., Avila, C., Gomez, J. P., Gomez Moreno, B., Osorio Oliveros, A. F., Sanabria, J. C., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Plestina, R., Polic, D., Puljak, I., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Duric, S., Kadija, K., Luetic, J., Morovic, S., Attikis, A., Galanti, M., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Finger, M., Aly, A., Assran, Y., Awad, A., Elgammal, S., Ellithi Kamel, A., Khalil, S., Mahmoud, M. A., Mahrous, A., Radi, A., Hektor, A., Kadastik, M., Kannike, K., Müntel, M., Raidal, M., Rebane, L., Strumia, A., Tiko, A., Eerola, P., Fedi, G., Voutilainen, M., Anttila, E., Härkönen, J., Heikkinen, A., Karimäki, V., Katajisto, H. M., Kinnunen, R., Kortelainen, M. J., Kotamäki, M., Lampén, T., Lassila Perini, K., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Mäenpää, T., Peltola, T., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuovinen, E., Ungaro, D., Vanhala, T. P., Wendland, L., Banzuzi, K., Karjalainen, A., Korpela, A., Tuuva, T., Anfreville, M., Besancon, M., Choudhury, S., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Gentit, F. X., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Kircher, F., Lemaire, M. C., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Mandjavidze, I., Nayak, A., Pansart, J. P., Rander, J., Reymond, J. M., Rosowsky, A., Shreyber, I., Titov, M., Verrecchia, P., Badier, J., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Becheva, E., Benhabib, L., Bianchini, L., Bluj, M., Broutin, C., Busson, P., Cerutti, M., Chamont, D., Charlot, C., Daci, N., Dahms, T., Dalchenko, M., Dobrzynski, L., Geerebaert, Y., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Haguenauer, M., Hennion, P., Milleret, G., Miné, P., Mironov, C., Naranjo, I. N., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Romanteau, T., Sabes, D., Salerno, R., Sartirana, A., Sirois, Y., Thiebaux, C., Veelken, C., Zabi, A., Agram, J. L., Andrea, J., Besson, A., Bloch, D., Bodin, D., Brom, J. M., Cardaci, M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Drouhin, F., Ferro, C., Fontaine, J. C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Goetzmann, C., Gross, L., Huss, D., Juillot, P., Kieffer, E., Le Bihan, A. C., Pansanel, J., Patois, Y., Van Hove, P., Boutigny, D., Mercier, D., Baulieu, G., Beauceron, S., Beaupere, N., Bedjidian, M., Bondu, O., Boudoul, G., Brochet, S., Chasserat, J., Chierici, R., Combaret, C., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Giraud, N., Gouzevitch, M., Haroutunian, R., Ille, B., Kurca, T., Lethuillier, M., Lumb, N., Mathez, H., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Sgandurra, L., Sordini, V., Tschudi, Y., Vander Donckt, M., Verdier, P., Viret, S., Roinishvili, V., Rurua, L., Amaglobeli, N., Bagaturia, I., Chiladze, B., Kvatadze, R., Lomidze, D., Shanidze, R., Tsamalaidze, Z., Adolphi, R., Anagnostou, G., Autermann, C., Beranek, S., Brauer, R., Braunschweig, W., Calpas, B., Edelhoff, M., Feld, L., Heracleous, N., Hindrichs, O., Jussen, R., Karpinski, W., Klein, K., Lübelsmeyer, K., Merz, J., Ostapchuk, A., Pandoulas, D., Perieanu, A., Raupach, F., Sammet, J., Schael, S., Schmitz, D., Schultz von Dratzig, A., Siedling, R., Sprenger, D., Weber, H., Wittmer, B., Wlochal, M., Zhukov, V., Ata, M., Biallass, P., Caudron, J., Dietz Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Erdmann, M., Fischer, R., Güth, A., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hilgers, G., Hoepfner, K., Hof, C., Klimkovich, T., Klingebiel, D., Kreuzer, P., Magass, C., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Olschewski, M., Papacz, P., Philipps, B., Pieta, H., Reithler, H., Schmitz, S. A., Sonnenschein, L., Sowa, M., Steggemann, J., Teyssier, D., Weber, M., Bontenackels, M., Cherepanov, V., Erdogan, Y., Flügge, G., Geenen, H., Geisler, M., Haj Ahmad, W., Hoehle, F., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Kuessel, Y., Lingemann, J., Nowack, A., Perchalla, L., Pooth, O., Sauerland, P., Stahl, A., Zoeller, M. H., Aldaya Martin, M., Behr, J., Behrenhoff, W., Behrens, U., Bergholz, M., Bethani, A., Borras, K., Burgmeier, A., Cakir, A., Calligaris, L., Campbell, A., Castro, E., Costanza, F., Dammann, D., Diez Pardos, C., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Flossdorf, A., Flucke, G., Geiser, A., Glushkov, I., Goettlicher, P., Grebenyuk, A., Gunnellini, P., Habib, S., Hauk, J., Hellwig, G., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Katsas, P., Kleinwort, C., Kluge, H., Knutsson, A., Krämer, M., Krücker, D., Kuznetsova, E., Lange, W., Lewendel, B., Lohmann, W., Lutz, B., Mankel, R., Marfin, I., Marienfeld, M., Melzer Pellmann, I. A., Meyer, A. B., Mnich, J., Muhl, C., Mussgiller, A., Naumann Emme, S., Novgorodova, O., Olzem, J., Parenti, A., Perrey, H., Petrukhin, A., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M., Riedl, C., Ron, E., Rosemann, C., Rosin, M., Salfeld Nebgen, J., Schmidt, R., Schoerner Sadenius, T., Sen, N., Spiridonov, A., Stein, M., Tomaszewska, J., Volyanskyy, D., Walsh, R., Wissing, C., Youngman, C., Blobel, V., Draeger, J., Enderle, H., Erfle, J., Gebbert, U., Görner, M., Hermanns, T., Höing, R. S., Kaschube, K., Kaussen, G., Kirschenmann, H., Klanner, R., Lange, J., Mura, B., Nowak, F., Peiffer, T., Pietsch, N., Rathjens, D., Sander, C., Schettler, H., Schleper, P., Schlieckau, E., Schmidt, A., Schröder, M., Schum, T., Seidel, M., Sibille, J., Sola, V., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Thomsen, J., Vanelderen, L., Barth, C., Bauer, J., Berger, J., Blüm, P., Böser, C., Buege, V., Chen, Z. Y., Chowdhury, S., Chwalek, T., Daeuwel, D., De Boer, W., Descroix, A., Dierlamm, A., Dirkes, G., Fahrer, M., Feindt, M., Felzmann, U., Frey, M., Furgeri, A., Gebauer, I., Gessler, A., Gruschke, J., Guthoff, M., Hackstein, C., Hartmann, F., Hauler, F., Hauth, T., Heier, S., Heindl, S. M., Heinrich, M., Heiss, A., Held, H., Hoffmann, K. H., Honc, S., Husemann, U., Imhof, M., Jung, C., Junghans, S., Katkov, I., Kerzel, U., Knoblauch, D., Komaragiri, J. R., Kräber, M., Kuhr, T., Liamsuwan, T., Lobelle Pardo, P., Martschei, D., Menchikov, A., Mol, X., Mörmann, D., Mueller, S., Müller, T. h., Neuberger, D., Neuland, M. B., Niegel, M., Nürnberg, A., Oberst, O., Oehler, A., Ortega Gomez, T., Ott, J., Piasecki, C., Poschlad, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Ratnikov, F., Ratnikova, N., Renz, M., Röcker, S., Roederer, F., Sabellek, A., Saout, C., Scheurer, A., Schieferdecker, D., Schieferdecker, P., Schilling, F. P., Schmanau, M., Schott, G., Schwerdtfeger, W., Simonis, H. J., Skiba, A., Stober, F. M., Theel, A., Thümmel, W. H., Troendle, D., Trunov, A., Ulrich, R., Wagner Kuhr, J., Wayand, S., Weiler, T., Zeise, M., Ziebarth, E. B., Zvada, M., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kesisoglou, S., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Manolakos, I., Markou, A., Markou, C., Mavrommatis, C., Ntomari, E., Gouskos, L., Panagiotou, A., Saoulidou, N., Evangelou, I., Foudas, C., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Patras, V., Triantis, F. A., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Hidas, P., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Zalan, P., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Fenyvesi, A., Molnar, J., Palinkas, J., Szillasi, Z., Karancsi, J., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Zilizi, G., Beri, S. B., Bhandari, V., Bhatnagar, V., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, M., Kohli, J. M., Mehta, M. Z., Nishu, N., Saini, L. K., Sharma, A., Singh, J. B., Kumar, Ashok, Kumar, Arun, Ahuja, S., Bhardwaj, A., Chatterji, S., Choudhary, B. C., Gupta, P., Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Ranjan, K., Sharma, V., Shivpuri, R. K., Banerjee, S., Bhattacharya, S., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Jain, S. a., Jain, S. h., Khurana, R., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Abdulsalam, A., Choudhury, R. K., Dutta, D., Ghodgaonkar, M., Kailas, S., Kataria, S. K., Kumar, V., Mehta, P., Mohanty, A. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Topkar, A., Aziz, T., Chendvankar, S., Deshpande, P. V., Ganguli, S. N., Ganguly, S., Guchait, M., Gurtu, A., Maity, M., Mazumdar, K., Mohanty, G. B., Parida, B., Patil, M. R., Raghavan, R., Sudhakar, K., Wickramage, N., Acharya, B. S., Bheesette, S., Dugad, S., Kalmani, S. D., Krishnaswamy, M. R., Lakkireddi, V. R., Mondal, N. K., Narasimham, V. S., Panyam, N., Verma, P., Ardalan, F., Arfaei, H., Bakhshiansohi, H., Etesami, S. M., Fahim, A., Hashemi, M., Jafari, A., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S., Safarzadeh, B., Zeinali, M., Abbrescia, M., Barbone, L., Calabria, C., Chhibra, S. S., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., De Robertis, G., Donvito, G., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Loddo, F., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Manna, N., Marangelli, B., My, S., Natali, S., Nuzzo, S., Pacifico, N., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Romano, F., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Singh, G., Spinoso, V., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Zito, G., Abbiendi, G., Benvenuti, A. C., Bonacorsi, D., Braibant Giacomelli, S., Brigliadori, L., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fasanella, D., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Meneghelli, M., Montanari, A., Navarria, F. L., Odorici, F., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Travaglini, R., Albergo, S., Cappello, G., Chiorboli, M., Costa, S., Noto, F., Potenza, R., Saizu, M. A., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., Dʼalessandro, R., Focardi, E., Frosali, S., Gallo, E., Genta, C., Gonzi, S., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Parrini, G., Ranieri, R., Sguazzoni, G., Tropiano, A., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Colafranceschi, S., Piccolo, D., Fabbricatore, P., Farinon, S., Greco, M., Musenich, R., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Carbone, L., Dʼangelo, P., De Guio, F., Di Matteo, L., Dini, P., Farina, F. M., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Malvezzi, S., Manzoni, R. A., Martelli, A., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Negri, P., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Pullia, A., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Sala, S., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Buontempo, S., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cavallo, N., De Cosa, A., Dogangun, O., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Merola, M., Paolucci, P., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bellato, M., Benettoni, M., Biasotto, M., Bisello, D., Branca, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Fanzago, F., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Giubilato, P., Gonella, F., Gozzelino, A., Gulmini, M., Kanishchev, K., Lacaprara, S., Lazzizzera, I., Loreti, M., Margoni, M., Maron, G., Mazzucato, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Montecassiano, F., Passaseo, M., Pazzini, J., Pegoraro, M., Pozzobon, N., Ronchese, P., Simonetto, F., Torassa, E., Tosi, M., Vanini, S., Ventura, S., Zotto, P., Zumerle, G., Berzano, U., Gabusi, M., Ratti, S. P., Riccardi, C., Torre, P., Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Lucaroni, A., Mantovani, G., Menichelli, M., Nappi, A., Passeri, D., Placidi, P., Romeo, F., Saha, A., Santocchia, A., Servoli, L., Spiezia, A., Taroni, S., Valdata, M., Angelini, F., Arezzini, S., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Basti, A., Bellazzini, R., Bernardini, J., Boccali, T., Bosi, F., Brez, A., Broccolo, G., Calzolari, Federico, Carboni, A., Castaldi, R., Cerri, C., Ciampa, A., Dʼagnolo, R. T., Dellʼorso, R., Fiori, F., Foà, L., Giassi, A., Giusti, S., Kraan, A., Latronico, L., Ligabue, Franco, Linari, S., Lomtadze, T., Martini, L., Massa, M., Massai, M. M., Mazzoni, E., Messineo, A., Moggi, A., Palla, F., Raffaelli, F., Rizzi, A., Sanguinetti, G., Segneri, G., Serban, A. T., Spagnolo, P., Spandre, G., Squillacioti, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Baccaro, S., Barone, L., Bartoloni, A., Cavallari, F., Dafinei, I., Del Re, D., Diemoz, M., Fanelli, C., Grassi, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Micheli, F., Nourbakhsh, S., Organtini, G., Paramatti, R., Rahatlou, S., Sigamani, M., Soffi, L., Talamo, I. G., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Costa, M., Demaria, N., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Musich, M., Obertino, M. M., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Peroni, C., Potenza, A., Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Sacchi, R., Solano, A., Staiano, A., Ambroglini, F., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Della Ricca, G., Gobbo, B., Kavka, C., Marone, M., Montanino, D., Penzo, A., Schizzi, A., Kim, T. Y., Nam, S. K., Chang, S., Chung, J., Ham, S. W., Han, D., Kang, J., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J. E., Kim, K. S., Kong, D. J., Lee, M. W., Oh, Y. D., Park, H., Ro, S. R., Son, D., Son, D. C., Suh, J. S., Kim, J. Y., Kim, Zero J., Song, S., Choi, S., Gyun, D., Hong, B., Jo, M., Jo, Y., Kang, M., Kim, H., Kim, T. J., Lee, K. S., Moon, D. H., Park, S. K., Sim, K. S., Choi, M., Hahn, G., Kang, S., Kim, J. H., Park, C., Park, I. C., Park, S., Ryu, G., Choi, Y., Choi, Y. K., Goh, J., Kim, M. S., Kwon, E., Lee, B., Lee, J., Lee, S., Seo, H., Yu, I., Janulis, M., Juodagalvis, A., Naujikas, R., Castilla Valdez, H., De La Cruz Burelo, E., Heredia de La Cruz, I., Lopez Fernandez, R., Magaña Villalba, R., Martínez Ortega, J., Sánchez Hernández, A., Villasenor Cendejas, L. M., Carrillo Moreno, S., Vazquez Valencia, F., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Casimiro Linares, E., Morelos Pineda, A., Reyes Santos, M. A., Allfrey, P., Krofcheck, D., Bell, A. J., Bernardino Rodrigues, N., Butler, A. P. H., Butler, P. H., Doesburg, R., Pfeiffer, D., Reucroft, S., Silverwood, H., Williams, J. C., Ahmad, M., Ansari, M. H., Asghar, M. I., Butt, J., Hoorani, H. R., Khalid, S., Khan, W. A., Khurshid, T., Qazi, S., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Bialkowska, H., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Gokieli, R., Goscilo, L., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Kudla, I. M., Nawrocki, K., Romanowska Rybinska, K., Szleper, M., Wrochna, G., Zalewski, P., Brona, G., Bunkowski, K., Cwiok, M., Czyrkowski, H., Dabrowski, R., Dominik, W., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Oklinski, W., Pozniak, K., Zabolotny, W., Zych, P., Kasprowicz, G., Romaniuk, R., Alemany Fernandez, R., Almeida, N., Bargassa, P., David, A., Faccioli, P., Ferreira Parracho, P. G., Gallinaro, M., Ribeiro, P. Q., Seixas, J., Silva, J., Varela, J., Vischia, P., Afanasiev, S., Belotelov, I., Bunin, P., Ershov, Y., Gavrilenko, M., Golunov, A., Golutvin, I., Gorbounov, N., Gorbunov, I., Gramenitski, I., Kalagin, V., Kamenev, A., Karjavin, V., Konoplyanikov, V., Korenkov, V., Kozlov, G., Kurenkov, A., Lanev, A., Makankin, A., Malakhov, A., Melnitchenko, I., Mitsyn, V. V., Moisenz, P., Oleynik, D., Orlov, A., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Petrosyan, A., Savina, M., Semenov, R., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Skachkova, A., Skatchkov, N., Smetannikov, V., Smirnov, V., Smolin, D., Tikhonenko, E., Vasilʼev, S., Volodko, A., Zarubin, A., Zhiltsov, V., Evstyukhin, S., Golovtsov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vavilov, S., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, A. n., Andreev, Y. u., Anisimov, A., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Gorbunov, D., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Matveev, V., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Postoev, V. E., Rubakov, V., Shirinyants, V., Solovey, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Troitsky, S., Epshteyn, V., Erofeeva, M., Gavrilov, V., Kaftanov, V., Kiselevich, I., Kolosov, V., Konoplyannikov, A., Kossov, M., Kozlov, Y., Krokhotin, A., Litvintsev, D., Lychkovskaya, N., Oulianov, A., Popov, V., Safronov, G., Semenov, S., Stepanov, N., Stolin, V., Vlasov, E., Zaytsev, V., Zhokin, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V., Demiyanov, A., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Ilyin, V., Kaminskiy, A., Klyukhin, V., Kodolova, O., Korotkikh, V., Kryukov, A., Lokhtin, I., Markina, A., Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Petrushanko, S., Popov, A., Proskuryakov, A., Sarycheva, L., Savrin, V., Snigirev, A., Vardanyan, I., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Leonidov, A., Mesyats, G., Rusakov, S. V., Vinogradov, A., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Grishin, V., Kachanov, V., Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Korablev, A., Krychkine, V., Levine, A., Petrov, V., Ryabov, A., Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Talov, V., Tourtchanovitch, L., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Adzic, P., Djordjevic, M., Ekmedzic, M., Krpic, D., Milosevic, J., Smiljkovic, N., Zupan, M., Aguilar Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Arce, P., Battilana, C., Calvo, E., Cerrada, M., Chamizo Llatas, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Domínguez Vázquez, D., Fernandez Bedoya, C., Fernández Ramos, J. P., Ferrando, A., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Garcia Abia, P., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Merino, G., Puerta Pelayo, J., Quintario Olmeda, A., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Santaolalla, J., Soares, M. S., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., Codispoti, G., de Trocóniz, J. F., Brun, H., Cuevas, J., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Lloret Iglesias, L., Piedra Gomez, J., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chuang, S. H., Duarte Campderros, J., Felcini, M., Fernandez, M., Gomez, G., Gonzalez Sanchez, J., Graziano, A., Jorda, C., Lopez Virto, A., Marco, J., Marco, R., Martinez Rivero, C., Matorras, F., Munoz Sanchez, F. J., Rodrigo, T., Rodríguez Marrero, A. Y., Ruiz Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Sobron Sanudo, M., Vila, I., Vilar Cortabitarte, R., Abbaneo, D., Aspell, P., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Bachtis, M., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Benitez, J. F., Bernet, C., Bialas, W., Bianchi, G., Bloch, P., Bocci, A., Bonato, A., Botta, C., Breuker, H., Campi, D., Camporesi, T., Cano, E., Cerminara, G., Charkiewicz, A., Christiansen, T., Coarasa Perez, J. A., Curé, B., Dʼenterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daguin, J., De Roeck, A., Di Guida, S., Dobson, M., Dupont Sagorin, N., Elliott Peisert, A., Eppard, M., Frisch, B., Funk, W., Gaddi, A., Gastal, M., Georgiou, G., Gerwig, H., Giffels, M., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Giordano, D., Girone, M., Giunta, M., Glege, F., Gomez Reino Garrido, R., Govoni, P., Gowdy, S., Guida, R., Gutleber, J., Hansen, M., Harris, P., Hartl, C., Harvey, J., Hegner, B., Hinzmann, A., Honma, A., Innocente, V., Janot, P., Kaadze, K., Karavakis, E., Kloukinas, K., Kousouris, K., Lecoq, P., Lee, Y. J., Lenzi, P., Loos, R., Lourenço, C., Magini, N., Mäki, T., Malberti, M., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Marchioro, A., Marques Pinho Noite, J., Masetti, L., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moneta, L., Mozer, M. U., Mulders, M., Musella, P., Onnela, A., Orimoto, T., Orsini, L., Osborne, J. A., Palencia Cortezon, E., Perez, E., Perrozzi, L., Petagna, P., Petrilli, A., Petrucci, A., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pimiä, M., Piparo, D., Polese, G., Postema, H., Quertenmont, L., Racz, A., Reece, W., Ricci, D., Rodrigues Antunes, J., Rolandi, G., Rovelli, C., Rovere, M., Ryjov, V., Sakulin, H., Samyn, D., Santanastasio, F., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Sciaba, A., Segoni, I., Sekmen, S., Siegrist, P., Silva, P., Simon, M., Sphicas, P., Spiga, D., Taylor, B. G., Tropea, P., Troska, J., Tsirou, A., Vasey, F., Veillet, L., Veres, G. I., Vichoudis, P., Vlimant, J. R., Wertelaers, P., Wöhri, H. K., Worm, S. D., Zeuner, W. D., Bertl, W., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Feichtinger, D., Gabathuler, K., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., König, S., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Meier, B., Meier, F., Renker, D., Rohe, T., Sakhelashvili, T., Bäni, L., Behner, F., Betev, B., Blau, B., Bortignon, P., Buchmann, M. A., Casal, B., Chanon, N., Chen, Z., Da Silva Di Calafiori, D. R., Dambach, S., Davatz, G., Deisher, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Djambazov, L., Donegà, M., Dünser, M., Eggel, C., Eugster, J., Faber, G., Freudenreich, K., Grab, C., Hintz, W., Hits, D., Hofer, H., Holme, O., Horvath, I., Lecomte, P., Lustermann, W., Marchica, C., Marini, A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Mohr, N., Moortgat, F., Nägeli, C., Nef, P., Nessi Tedaldi, F., Pandolfi, F., Pape, L., Pauss, F., Peruzzi, M., Punz, T., Ronga, F. J., Röser, U., Rossini, M., Sala, L., Sanchez, A. K., Sawley, M. C., Schinzel, D., Starodumov, A., Stieger, B., Suter, H., Takahashi, M., Tauscher, L., Thea, A., Theofilatos, K., Treille, D., Trüb, P., Udriot, S., Urscheler, C., Viertel, G., von Gunten, H. P., Wallny, R., Weber, H. A., Wehrli, L., Weng, J., Zelepoukine, S., Amsler, C., Chiochia, V., De Visscher, S., Favaro, C., Ivova Rikova, M., Millan Mejias, B., Otiougova, P., Robmann, P., Snoek, H., Tupputi, S., Verzetti, M., Chang, Y. H., Chen, K. H., Chen, W. T., Go, A., Kuo, C. M., Li, S. W., Lin, W., Liu, M. H., Liu, Z. K., Lu, Y. J., Mekterovic, D., Singh, A. P., Volpe, R., Wu, J. H., Yu, S. S., Bartalini, P., Chang, P., Chang, Y. W., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Dietz, C., Gao, Z., Grundler, U., Hou, W. S., Hsiung, Y., Kao, K. Y., Lei, Y. J., Liau, J. J., Lin, S. W., Lu, R. S., Majumder, D., Petrakou, E., Shi, X., Shiu, J. G., Tzeng, Y. M., Ueno, K., Velikzhanin, Y., Wan, X., Wang, C. C., Wang, M., Wei, J. T., Yeh, P., Asavapibhop, B., Srimanobhas, N., Adiguzel, A., Bakirci, M. N., Cerci, S., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Girgis, S., Gokbulut, G., Gurpinar, E., Hos, I., Kangal, E. E., Karaman, T., Karapinar, G., Kayis Topaksu, A., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Ozturk, S., Polatoz, A., Sogut, K., Sunar Cerci, D., Tali, B., Topakli, H., Vergili, L. N., Vergili, M., Akin, I. V., Aliev, T., Bilin, B., Deniz, M., Gamsizkan, H., Guler, A. M., Ocalan, K., Ozpineci, A., Serin, M., Sever, R., Surat, U. E., Zeyrek, M., Deliomeroglu, M., Gülmez, E., Isildak, B., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sonmez, N., Cankocak, K., Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Lukyanenko, S., Soroka, D., Sorokin, P., Ahmad, M. K. H., Branson, A., Mcclatchey, R., Odeh, M., Shamdasani, J., Soomro, K., Barrass, T., Bostock, F., Brooke, J. J., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Frazier, R., Goldstein, J., Grimes, M., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Lacesso, W., Metson, S., Newbold, D. M., Nirunpong, K., Poll, A., Senkin, S., Smith, V. J., Williams, T., Basso, L., Bateman, E., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Camanzi, B., Cockerill, D. J. A., Connolly, J. F., Coughlan, J. A., Denton, L. G., Flower, P. S., French, M. J., Greenhalgh, R. J. S., Halsall, R. N. J., Harder, K., Harper, S., Hill, J. A., Jackson, J., Kennedy, B. W., Lintern, A. L., Lodge, A. B., Olaiya, E., Pearson, M. R., Petyt, D., Radburn Smith, B. C., Shepherd Themistocleous, C. H., Smith, B. J., Sproston, M., Stephenson, R., Tomalin, I. R., Torbet, M. J., Williams, J. H., Womersley, W. J., Bainbridge, R., Ball, G., Ballin, J., Bauer, D., Beuselinck, R., Buchmuller, O., Colling, D., Cripps, N., Cutajar, M., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Ferguson, W., Fulcher, J., Futyan, D., Gilbert, A., Guneratne Bryer, A., Hall, G., Hatherell, Z., Hays, J., Iles, G., Jarvis, M., Jones, J., Karapostoli, G., Kenzie, M., Leaver, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A. M., Marrouche, J., Mathias, B., Miller, D. G., Nandi, R., Nash, J., Nikitenko, A., Noy, M., Papageorgiou, A., Pela, J., Pesaresi, M., Petridis, K., Pioppi, M., Rand, D., Raymond, D. M., Rogerson, S., Rose, A., Ryan, M. J., Seez, C., Sharp, P., Sparrow, A., Stoye, M., Tapper, A., Timlin, C., Tourneur, S., Vazquez Acosta, M., Virdee, T., Wakefield, S., Wardle, N., Whyntie, T., Wingham, M., Zorba, O., Chadwick, M., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Leggat, D., Leslie, D., Martin, W., Reid, I. D., Symonds, P., Teodorescu, L., Turner, M., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Liu, H., Scarborough, T., Charaf, O., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., Avetisyan, A., Bose, T., Carrera Jarrin, E., Fantasia, C., Hazen, E., Heister, A., John, J. S. t., Lawson, P., Lazic, D., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., Sulak, L., Varela Rodriguez, F., Wu, S., Alimena, J., Cutts, D., Demiragli, Z., Ferapontov, A., Garabedian, A., Heintz, U., Hooper, R., Jabeen, S., Kukartsev, G., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Luk, M., Narain, M., Nguyen, D., Segala, M., Sinthuprasith, T., Speer, T., Tsang, K. V., Unalan, Z., Breedon, R., Breto, G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Case, M., Chauhan, S., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Dolen, J., Erbacher, R., Gardner, M., Grim, G., Gunion, J., Holbrook, B., Ko, W., Kopecky, A., Lander, R., Lin, F. C., Miceli, T., Murray, P., Nikolic, M., Pellett, D., Ricci tam, F., Rowe, J., Rutherford, B., Searle, M., Smith, J., Squires, M., Tripathi, M., Vasquez Sierra, R., Yohay, R., Arisaka, K., Cline, D., Cousins, R., Duris, J., Erhan, S., Everaerts, P., Farrell, C., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Jarvis, C., Kubic, J., Otwinowski, S., Plager, C., Rakness, G., Schlein, P., Traczyk, P., Valuev, V., Yang, X., Zheng, Y., Babb, J., Clare, R., Dinardo, M. E., Ellison, J., Gary, J. W., Giordano, F., Hanson, G., Jeng, G. Y., Layter, J. G., Long, O. R., Luthra, A., Nguyen, H., Paramesvaran, S., Shen, B. C., Sturdy, J., Sumowidagdo, S., Wilken, R., Wimpenny, S., Andrews, W., Branson, J. G., Cerati, G. B., Cinquilli, M., Cittolin, S., Evans, D., Golf, F., Holzner, A., Kelley, R., Lebourgeois, M., Letts, J., Macneill, I., Mangano, B., Martin, T., Mrak Tadel, A., Padhi, S., Palmer, C., Petrucciani, G., Pieri, M., Sani, M., Sfiligoi, I., Simon, S., Sudano, E., Tadel, M., Tu, Y., Vartak, A., Wasserbaech, S., Würthwein, F., Yagil, A., Yoo, J., Barge, D., Bellan, R., Campagnari, C., Dʼalfonso, M., Danielson, T., Flowers, K., Geffert, P., Incandela, J., Justus, C., Kalavase, P., Koay, S. A., Kovalskyi, D., Krutelyov, V., Kyre, S., Lowette, S., Magazzu, G., Mccoll, N., Pavlunin, V., Rebassoo, F., Ribnik, J., Richman, J., Rossin, R., Stuart, D., To, W., West, C., White, D., Adamczyk, D., Apresyan, A., Barczyk, A., Bornheim, A., Bunn, J., Chen, Y., Denis, G., Di Marco, E., Duarte, J., Galvez, P., Gataullin, M., Kcira, D., Legrand, I., Litvine, V., Ma, Y., Maxa, Z., Mott, A., Mughal, A., Nae, D., Newman, H. B., Ravot, S., Rogan, C., Rozsa, S. G., Shevchenko, S., Shin, K., Spiropulu, M., Steenberg, C., Thomas, M., Timciuc, V., van Lingen, F., Veverka, J., Voicu, B. R., Wilkinson, R., Xie, S., Yang, Y., Zhu, K., Zhu, R. Y., Akgun, B., Azzolini, V., Calamba, A., Carroll, R., Ferguson, T., Iiyama, Y., Jang, D. W., Jun, S. Y., Liu, Y. F., Paulini, M., Russ, J., Terentyev, N., Vogel, H., Vorobiev, I., Cumalat, J. P., Drell, B. R., Ford, W. T., Gaz, A., Heyburn, B., Johnson, D., Luiggi Lopez, E., Nauenberg, U., Smith, J. G., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Zang, S. L., Agostino, L., Alexander, J., Chatterjee, A., Eggert, N., Gibbons, L. K., Heltsley, B., Khukhunaishvili, A., Kreis, B., Kuznetsov, V., Mirman, N., Nicolas Kaufman, G., Patterson, J. R., Riley, D., Ryd, A., Salvati, E., Stroiney, S., Sun, W., Teo, W. D., Thom, J., Thompson, J., Tucker, J., Vaughan, J., Weng, Y., Winstrom, L., Wittich, P., Winn, D., Abdullin, S., Albert, M., Albrow, M., Anderson, J., Apollinari, G., Atac, M., Badgett, W., Bakken, J. A., Baldin, B., Banicz, K., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Binkley, M., Borcherding, F., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Chetluru, V., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cihangir, S., Dagenhart, W., Derylo, G., Dumitrescu, C., Dykstra, D., Eartly, D. P., Elias, J. E., Elvira, V. D., Eulisse, G., Fagan, D., Fisk, I., Foulkes, S., Freeman, J., Gaines, I., Gao, Y., Gartung, P., Giacchetti, L., Gottschalk, E., Green, D., Gutsche, O., Hahn, A., Hanlon, J., Harris, R. M., Hirschauer, J., Holzman, B., Hooberman, B., Howell, J., Huang, C. H., Hufnagel, D., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Jones, C. D., Joshi, U., Juska, E., Kilminster, B., Klima, B., Kunori, S., Kwan, S., Larson, K., Leonidopoulos, C., Linacre, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Lopez Perez, J. A., Los, S., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Maruyama, S., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Mccauley, T., Mishra, K., Moccia, S., Mommsen, R. K., Mrenna, S., Musienko, Y., Muzaffar, S., Newman Holmes, C., Oʼdell, V., Osborne, I., Pivarski, J., Popescu, S., Pordes, R., Prokofyev, O., Rapsevicius, V., Ronzhin, A., Rossman, P., Ryu, S., Sexton Kennedy, E., Sharma, S., Shaw, T. M., Smith, R. P., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Tanenbaum, W., Taylor, L., Thompson, R., Tiradani, A., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Tuura, L., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vidal, R., Whitmore, J., Wu, W., Yang, F., Yarba, J., Yun, J. C., Zimmerman, T., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Barashko, V., Bourilkov, D., Chen, M., Cheng, T., Das, S., De Gruttola, M., Di Giovanni, G. P., Dobur, D., Dolinsky, S., Drozdetskiy, A., Field, R. D., Fisher, M., Fu, Y., Furic, I. K., Gartner, J., Gorn, L., Holmes, D., Hugon, J., Kim, B., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Kropivnitskaya, A., Kypreos, T., Low, J. F., Madorsky, A., Matchev, K., Milenovic, P., Mitselmakher, G., Muniz, L., Park, M., Remington, R., Rinkevicius, A., Scurlock, B., Skhirtladze, N., Snowball, M., Stasko, J., Yelton, J., Zakaria, M., Gaultney, V., Hewamanage, S., Lebolo, L. M., Linn, S., Markowitz, P., Martinez, G., Rodriguez, J. L., Adams, T., Askew, A., Bertoldi, M., Bochenek, J., Chen, J., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Diamond, B., Gleyzer, S. V., Haas, J., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Jenkins, M., Johnson, K. F., Prosper, H., Tentindo, S., Veeraraghavan, V., Weinberg, M., Baarmand, M. M., Dorney, B., Hohlmann, M., Kalakhety, H., Ralich, R., Vodopiyanov, I., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Anghel, I. M., Apanasevich, L., Bai, Y., Bazterra, V. E., Betts, R. R., Bucinskaite, I., Callner, J., Cavanaugh, R., Chung, M. H., Evdokimov, O., Garcia Solis, E. J., Gauthier, L., Gerber, C. E., Hofman, D. J., Hollis, R., Iordanova, A., Khalatyan, S., Kunde, G. J., Lacroix, F., Malek, M., Oʼbrien, C., Silkworth, C., Silvestre, C., Smoron, A., Strom, D., Turner, P., Varelas, N., Akgun, U., Albayrak, E. A., Ayan, A. S., Bilki, B., Clarida, W., Debbins, P., Duru, F., Ingram, F. D., Mccliment, E., Merlo, J. P., Mermerkaya, H., Mestvirishvili, A., Miller, M. J., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Newsom, C. R., Norbeck, E., Olson, J., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Schmidt, I., Sen, S., Tan, P., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yetkin, T., Yi, K., Barnett, B. A., Blumenfeld, B., Bolognesi, S., Fehling, D., Giurgiu, G., Gritsan, A. V., Guo, Z. J., Hu, G., Maksimovic, P., Rappoccio, S., Swartz, M., Whitbeck, A., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Benelli, G., Coppage, D., Grachov, O., Kenny Iii, R. P., Murray, M., Noonan, D., Radicci, V., Sanders, S., Stringer, R., Tinti, G., Wood, J. S., Zhukova, V., Barfuss, A. F., Bolton, T., Chakaberia, I., Ivanov, A., Makouski, M., Maravin, Y., Shrestha, S., Svintradze, I., Gronberg, J., Lange, D., Wright, D., Baden, A., Bard, R., Boutemeur, M., Calvert, B., Eno, S. C., Gomez, J. A., Grassi, T., Hadley, N. J., Kellogg, R. G., Kirn, M., Kolberg, T., Lu, Y., Marionneau, M., Mignerey, A. C., Pedro, K., Peterman, A., Rossato, K., Skuja, A., Temple, J., Tonjes, M. B., Tonwar, S. C., Toole, T., Twedt, E., Apyan, A., Bauer, G., Bendavid, J., Busza, W., Butz, E., Cali, I. A., Chan, M., Dutta, V., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Hahn, K. A., Kim, Y., Klute, M., Krajczar, K., Levin, A., Luckey, P. D., Ma, T., Nahn, S., Paus, C., Ralph, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Rudolph, M., Stephans, G. S. F., Stöckli, F., Sumorok, K., Sung, K., Velicanu, D., Wenger, E. A., Wolf, R., Wyslouch, B., Yilmaz, Y., Yoon, A. S., Zanetti, M., Bailleux, D., Cooper, S. I., Cushman, P., Dahmes, B., De Benedetti, A., Egeland, R., Franzoni, G., Gude, A., Haupt, J., Inyakin, A., Kao, S. C., Klapoetke, K., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Pastika, N., Rusack, R., Singovsky, A., Tambe, N., Turkewitz, J., Cremaldi, L. M., Kroeger, R., Perera, L., Rahmat, R., Reidy, J., Sanders, D. A., Summers, D., Attebury, G., Avdeeva, E., Bloom, K., Bockelman, B., Bose, S., Claes, D. R., Dominguez, A., Eads, M., Keller, J., Kravchenko, I., Lazo Flores, J., Lundstedt, C., Malbouisson, H., Malik, S., Snihur, R., Snow, G. R., Swanson, D., Baur, U., Godshalk, A., Iashvili, I., Jain, S., Kharchilava, A., Kumar, A., Shipkowski, S. P., Smith, K., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Baumgartel, D., Chasco, M., Haley, J., Moromisato, J., Nash, D., Swain, J., Trocino, D., Von Goeler, E., Wood, D., Zhang, J., Anastassov, A., Gobbi, B., Kubik, A., Lusito, L., Odell, N., Ofierzynski, R. A., Pollack, B., Pozdnyakov, A., Schmitt, M., Stoynev, S., Velasco, M., Won, S., Antonelli, L., Baumbaugh, B., Berry, D., Brinkerhoff, A., Chan, K. M., Heering, A. H., Hildreth, M., Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Kellams, N., Kolb, J., Lannon, K., Luo, W., Lynch, S., Marinelli, N., Morse, D. M., Pearson, T., Planer, M., Ruchti, R., Slaunwhite, J., Valls, N., Wayne, M., Wolf, M., Woodard, A., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Hill, C., Hughes, R., Kotov, K., Ling, T. Y., Puigh, D., Rodenburg, M., Rush, C. J., Sehgal, V., Vuosalo, C., Williams, G., Winer, B. L., Adam, N., Berry, E., Elmer, P., Gerbaudo, D., Halyo, V., Hebda, P., Hegeman, J., Hunt, A., Jindal, P., Lopes Pegna, D., Lujan, P., Marlow, D., Medvedeva, T., Mooney, M., Olsen, J., Piroué, P., Quan, X., Raval, A., Saka, H., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Werner, J. S., Wildish, T., Xie, Z., Zenz, S. C., Zuranski, A., Acosta, J. G., Bonnett Del Alamo, M., Brownson, E., Huang, X. T., Lopez, A., Mendez, H., Oliveros, S., Ramirez Vargas, J. E., Zatserklyaniy, A., Alagoz, E., Arndt, K., Barnes, V. E., Benedetti, D., Bolla, G., Bortoletto, D., Bujak, A., De Mattia, M., Everett, A., Gutay, L., Hu, Z., Jones, M., Koybasi, O., Kress, M., Laasanen, A. T., Leonardo, N., Liu, C., Maroussov, V., Merkel, P., Miller, D. H., Miyamoto, J., Neumeister, N., Rott, C., Roy, A., Shipsey, I., Silvers, D., Svyatkovskiy, A., Vidal Marono, M., Yoo, H. D., Zablocki, J., Guragain, S., Parashar, N., Adair, A., Boulahouache, C., Cuplov, V., Ecklund, K. M., Geurts, F. J. M., Lee, S. J., Liu, J. H., Matveev, M., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Tumanov, A., Yepes, P., Zabel, J., Betchart, B., Bodek, A., Budd, H., Chung, Y. S., Covarelli, R., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Eshaq, Y., Ferbel, T., Garcia Bellido, A., Ginther, G., Goldenzweig, P., Gotra, Y., Han, J., Harel, A., Korjenevski, S., Miner, D. C., Orbaker, D., Sakumoto, W., Slattery, P., Vishnevskiy, D., Zielinski, M., Bhatti, A., Ciesielski, R., Demortier, L., Goulianos, K., Lungu, G., Mesropian, C., Arora, S., Barker, A., Chou, J. P., Contreras Campana, C., Contreras Campana, E., Duggan, D., Ferencek, D., Gershtein, Y., Gray, R., Halkiadakis, E., Hidas, D., Lath, A., Panwalkar, S., Patel, R., Rekovic, V., Robles, J., Rose, K., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Seitz, C., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Cerizza, G., Hollingsworth, M., Ragghianti, G., Spanier, S., Yang, Z. C., York, A., Bouhali, O., Eusebi, R., Flanagan, W., Gilmore, J., Kamon, T., Khotilovich, V., Montalvo, R., Nguyen, C. N., Osipenkov, I., Pakhotin, Y., Perloff, A., Roe, J., Safonov, A., Sakuma, T., Sengupta, S., Suarez, I., Tatarinov, A., Toback, D., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Dragoiu, C., Dudero, P. R., Jeong, C., Kovitanggoon, K., Lee, S. W., Libeiro, T., Roh, Y., Sill, A., Volobouev, I., Wigmans, R., Appelt, E., Delannoy, A. G., Engh, D., Florez, C., Gabella, W., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Kurt, P., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Sharma, M., Sheldon, P., Snook, B., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Andelin, D., Arenton, M. W., Balazs, M., Boutle, S., Conetti, S., Cox, B., Francis, B., Goodell, J., Hirosky, R., Ledovskoy, A., Lin, C., Neu, C., Phillips II, D., Wood, J., Gollapinni, S., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C., Lamichhane, P., Mattson, M., Milstène, C., Sakharov, A., Anderson, M., Belknap, D., Bellinger, J. N., Borrello, L., Bradley, D., Carlsmith, D., Cepeda, M., Crotty, I., Dasu, S., Feyzi, F., Friis, E., Gorski, T., Gray, L., Grogg, K. S., Grothe, M., Hall Wilton, R., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Klabbers, P., Klukas, J., Lackey, J., Lanaro, A., Lazaridis, C., Leonard, J., Loveless, R., Lusin, S., Magrans de Abril, M., Maier, W., Mohapatra, A., Ojalvo, I., Palmonari, F., Pierro, G. A., Reeder, D., Ross, I., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Swanson, J., Wenman, D., Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-École polytechnique (X)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université de Strasbourg (UNISTRA)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université de Strasbourg (UNISTRA)-Université de Haute-Alsace (UHA) Mulhouse - Colmar (Université de Haute-Alsace (UHA))-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), V. KHACHATRYAN, A.M. SIRUNYAN, A. TUMASYAN, W. ADAM, T. BERGAUER, M. DRAGICEVIC, J. ER¨O, C. FABJAN, M. FRIEDL, R. FRUHWIRTH, V.M. GHETE, J. HAMMER, S. H¨ANSEL, C. HARTL, M. HOCH, N. H N(ORMANN, J. HRUBEC, M. JEITLER, G. KASIECZKA, W. KIESENHOFER, M. KRAMMER, D. LIKO, I. MIKULEC, M. PERNICKA, H. ROHRINGER, R. SCH N(OFBECK, J. STRAUSS, A. TAUROK, F. TEISCHINGER, W.WALTENBERGER, G.WALZEL, E.WIDL, C.-E.WULZ, V. MOSSOLOV, N. SHUMEIKO, J. SUAREZ GONZALEZ, L. BENUCCI, L. CEARD, E.A. DE WOLF, X. JANSSEN, T. MAES, L. MUCIBELLO, S. OCHESANU, B. ROLAND, R. ROUGNY, M. SELVAGGI, H. VAN HAEVERMAET, P. VAN MECHELEN, N. VAN REMORTEL, V. ADLER, S. BEAUCERON, S. BLYWEERT, J. D $B!G (BHONDT, O. DEVROEDE, A. KALOGEROPOULOS, J. MAES, M. MAES, S. TAVERNIER, W. VAN DONINCK, P. VAN MULDERS, I. VILLELLA, E.C. CHABERT, O. CHARAF, B. CLERBAUX, G. DE LENTDECKER, V. DERO, A.P.R. GAY, G.H. HAMMAD, T. HREUS, P.E. MARAGE, C. VANDER VELDE, P. VANLAER, J.WICKENS, S. COSTANTINI, M. GRUNEWALD, B. KLEIN, A. MARINOV, D. RYCKBOSCH, F. THYSSEN, M. TYTGAT, L. VANELDEREN, P. VERWILLIGEN, S.WALSH, N. ZAGANIDIS, S. BASEGMEZ, G. BRUNO, J. CAUDRON, J. DE FAVEREAU DE JENERET, C. DELAERE, P. DEMIN, D. FAVART, A. GIAMMANCO, G. GR N4EGOIRE, J. HOLLAR, V. LEMAITRE, O. MILITARU, S. OVYN, D. PAGANO, A. PIN, K. PIOTRZKOWSKI, L. QUERTENMONT, N. SCHUL, N. BELIY, T. CAEBERGS, E. DAUBIE, G.A. ALVES, D. DE JESUS DAMIAO, M.E. POL, M.H.G. SOUZA, W. CARVALHO, E.M. DA COSTA, C. DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS, S. FONSECA DE SOUZA, L. MUNDIM, H. NOGIMA, V. OGURI, J.M. OTALORA GOICOCHEA, W.L. PRADO DA SILVA, A. SANTORO, S.M. SILVA DO, AMARAL, A. SZNAJDER, F. TORRES DA SILVA DE ARAUJO, F.A. DIAS, M.A.F. DIAS, T.R. FERNANDEZ PEREZ TOMEI, E. M. GREGORES2, F. MARINHO, S.F. NOVAES, SANDRA S. PADULA, N. DARMENOV, L. DIMITROV, V. GENCHEV, P. IAYDJIEV, S. PIPEROV, M. RODOZOV, S. STOYKOVA, G. SULTANOV, V. TCHOLAKOV, R. TRAYANOV, I. VANKOV, M. DYULENDAROVA, R. HADJIISKA, V. KOZHUHAROV, L. LITOV, E. MARINOVA, M. MATEEV, B. PAVLOV, P. PETKOV, J.G. BIAN, G.M. CHEN, H.S. CHEN, C.H. JIANG, D. LIANG, S. LIANG, J. WANG, X. WANG, Z.WANG, M. YANG, J. ZANG, Z. ZHANG, Y. BAN, S. GUO, Z. HU, W. LI, Y. MAO, S.J. QIAN, H. TENG, B. ZHU, A. CABRERA, B. GOMEZ MORENO, A.A. OCAMPO RIOS, A.F. OSORIO OLIVEROS, J.C. SANABRIA, N. GODINOVIC, D. LELAS, K. LELAS, R. PLESTINA3, D. POLIC, I. PULJAK, Z. ANTUNOVIC, M. DZELALIJA, V. BRIGLJEVIC, S. DURIC, K. KADIJA, S. MOROVIC, A. ATTIKIS, R. FEREOS, M. GALANTI, J. MOUSA, C. NICOLAOU, F. PTOCHOS, P.A. RAZIS, H. RYKACZEWSKI, Y. ASSRAN, M.A. MAHMOUD, A. HEKTOR, M. KADASTIK, K. KANNIKE, M. M N(UNTEL, M. RAIDAL, L. REBANE, V. AZZOLINI, P. EEROLA, S. CZELLAR, J. H N(ARK N(ONEN, A. HEIKKINEN, V. KARIM N(AKI, R. KINNUNEN, J. KLEM, M.J. KORTELAINEN, T. LAMP N4EN, K. LASSILA-PERINI, S. LEHTI, T. LIND N4EN, P. LUUKKA, T. M N(AENP N(A N(A, E. TUOMINEN, J. TUOMINIEMI, E. TUOVINEN, D. UNGARO, L.WENDLAND, K. BANZUZI, A. KORPELA, T. TUUVA, D. SILLOU, M. BESANCON, M. DEJARDIN, D. DENEGRI, J. DESCAMPS, B. FABBRO, J.L. FAURE, F. FERRI, S. GANJOUR, F.X. GENTIT, A. GIVERNAUD, P. GRAS, G. HAMEL DE MONCHENAULT, P. JARRY, E. LOCCI, J. MALCLES, M. MARIONNEAU, L. MILLISCHER, J. RANDER, A. ROSOWSKY, D. ROUSSEAU, M. TITOV, P. VERRECCHIA, S. BAFFIONI, L. BIANCHINI, M. BLUJ, C. BROUTIN, P. BUSSON, C. CHARLOT, L. DOBRZYNSKI, R. GRANIER DE, CASSAGNAC, M. HAGUENAUER, P. MIN N4E, C. MIRONOV, C. OCHANDO, P. PAGANINI, D. SABES, R. SALERNO, Y. SIROIS, C. THIEBAUX, A. ZABI, J.-L. AGRAM, A. BESSON, D. BLOCH, D. BODIN, J.-M. BROM, M. CARDACI, E. CONTE, F. DROUHIN, C. FERRO, J.-C. FONTAINE, D. GEL N4E, U. GOERLACH, S. GREDER, P. JUILLOT, M. KARIM, A.-C. LE BIHAN, Y. MIKAMI, P. VAN HOVE, F. FASSI, D. MERCIER, C. BATY, N. BEAUPERE, M. BEDJIDIAN, O. BONDU, G. BOUDOUL, D. BOUMEDIENE, H. BRUN, N. CHANON, R. CHIERICI, D. CONTARDO, P. DEPASSE, H. EL MAMOUNI, A. FALKIEWICZ, J. FAY, S. GASCON, B. ILLE, T. KURCA, T. LE GRAND, M. LETHUILLIER, L. MIRABITO, S. PERRIES, V. SORDINI, S. TOSI, Y. TSCHUDI, P. VERDIER, H. XIAO, V. ROINISHVILI, G. ANAGNOSTOU, M. EDELHOFF, L. FELD, N. HERACLEOUS, O. HINDRICHS, R. JUSSEN, K. KLEIN, J. MERZ, N. MOHR, A. OSTAPCHUK, A. PERIEANU, F. RAUPACH, J. SAMMET, S. SCHAEL, D. SPRENGER, H. WEBER, M.WEBER, B.WITTMER, M. ATA, W. BENDER, M. ERDMANN, J. FRANGENHEIM, T. HEBBEKER, A. HINZMANN, K. HOEPFNER, C. HOF, T. KLIMKOVICH, D. KLINGEBIEL, P. KREUZER1, D. LANSKEY, C. MAGASS, M. MERSCHMEYER, A. MEYER, P. PAPACZ, H. PIETA, H. REITHLER, S.A. SCHMITZ, L. SONNENSCHEIN, J. STEGGEMANN, D. TEYSSIER, M. BONTENACKELS, M. DAVIDS, M. DUDA, G. FL N(UGGE, H. GEENEN, M. GIFFELS, W. HAJ AHMAD, D. HEYDHAUSEN, T. KRESS, Y. KUESSEL, A. LINN, A. NOWACK, L. PERCHALLA, O. POOTH, J. RENNEFELD, P. SAUERLAND, A. STAHL, M. THOMAS, D. TORNIER, M.H. ZOELLER, M. ALDAYA MARTIN, W. BEHRENHOFF, U. BEHRENS, M. BERGHOLZ, K. BORRAS, A. CAMPBELL, E. CASTRO, D. DAMMANN, G. ECKERLIN, A. FLOSSDORF, G. FLUCKE, A. GEISER, I. GLUSHKOV, J. HAUK, H. JUNG, M. KASEMANN, I. KATKOV, P. KATSAS, C. KLEINWORT, H. KLUGE, A. KNUTSSON, D. KR N( UCKER, E. KUZNETSOVA, W. LANGE, W. LOHMANN, R. MANKEL, M. MARIENFELD, I.-A. MELZER-PELLMANN, A.B. MEYER, J. MNICH, A. MUSSGILLER, J. OLZEM, A. PARENTI, A. RASPEREZA, A. RAVAL, R. SCHMIDT, T. SCHOERNER-SADENIUS, N. SEN, M. STEIN, J. TOMASZEWSKA, D. VOLYANSKYY, R.WALSH, C.WISSING, C. AUTERMANN, S. BOBROVSKYI, J. DRAEGER, D. ECKSTEIN, H. ENDERLE, U. GEBBERT, K. KASCHUBE, G. KAUSSEN, R. KLANNER, B. MURA, S. NAUMANN-EMME, F. NOWAK, N. PIETSCH, C. SANDER, H. SCHETTLER, P. SCHLEPER, M. SCHR N(ODER, T. SCHUM, J. SCHWANDT, A.K. SRIVASTAVA, H. STADIE, G. STEINBR N(UCK, J. THOMSEN, R.WOLF, J. BAUER, V. BUEGE, A. CAKIR, T. CHWALEK, D. DAEUWEL, W. DE BOER, A. DIERLAMM, G. DIRKES, M. FEINDT, J. GRUSCHKE, C. HACKSTEIN, F. HARTMANN, M. HEINRICH, H. HELD, K.H. HOFFMANN, S. HONC, T. KUHR, D. MARTSCHEI, S. MUELLER, TH. M N(ULLER, M.B. NEULAND, M. NIEGEL, O. OBERST, A. OEHLER, J. OTT, T. PEIFFER, D. PIPARO, G. QUAST, K. RABBERTZ, F. RATNIKOV, M. RENZ, A. SABELLEK, C. SAOUT, A. SCHEURER, P. SCHIEFERDECKER, F.-P. SCHILLING, G. SCHOTT, H.J. SIMONIS, F.M. STOBER, D. TROENDLE, J. WAGNER-KUHR, M. ZEISE, V. ZHUKOV, E.B. ZIEBARTH, G. DASKALAKIS, T. GERALIS, S. KESISOGLOU, A. KYRIAKIS, D. LOUKAS, I. MANOLAKOS, A. MARKOU, C. MARKOU, C. MAVROMMATIS, E. PETRAKOU, L. GOUSKOS, T. MERTZIMEKIS, A. PANAGIOTOU, I. EVANGELOU, P. KOKKAS, N. MANTHOS, I. PAPADOPOULOS, V. PATRAS, F.A. TRIANTIS, A. ARANYI, G. BENCZE, L. BOLDIZSAR, G. DEBRECZENI, C. HAJDU1, D. HORVATH, A. KAPUSI, K. KRAJCZAR1, A. LASZLO, F. SIKLER, G. VESZTERGOMBI1, N. BENI, J. MOLNAR, J. PALINKAS, Z. SZILLASI, V. VESZPREMI, P. RAICS, Z.L. TROCSANYI, B. UJVARI, S. BANSAL, S.B. BERI, V. BHATNAGAR, M. JINDAL, M. KAUR, J.M. KOHLI, M.Z. MEHTA, N. NISHU, L.K. SAINI, A. SHARMA, R. SHARMA, A.P. SINGH, J.B. SINGH, S.P. SINGH, S. AHUJA, S. BHATTACHARYA, S. CHAUHAN, B.C. CHOUDHARY, P. GUPTA, S. JAIN, A. KUMAR, R.K. SHIVPURI, R.K. CHOUDHURY, D. DUTTA, S. KAILAS, S.K. KATARIA, A.K. MOHANTY1, L.M. PANT, P. SHUKLA, P. SUGGISETTI, T. AZIZ, M. GUCHAIT12, A. GURTU, M. MAITY13, D. MAJUMDER, G. MAJUMDER, K. MAZUMDAR, G.B. MOHANTY, A. SAHA, K. SUDHAKAR, N.WICKRAMAGE, S. BANERJEE, S. DUGAD, N.K. MONDAL, H. ARFAEI, H. BAKHSHIANSOHI, S.M. ETESAMI, A. FAHIM, M. HASHEMI, A. JAFARI, M. KHAKZAD, A. MOHAMMADI, M. MOHAMMADI NAJAFABADI, S. PAKTINAT MEHDIABADI, B. SAFARZADEH, M. ZEINALI, M. ABBRESCIA, L. BARBONE, C. CALABRIA, A. COLALEO, D. CREANZA, N. DE FILIPPIS, M. DE, PALMA, A. DIMITROV, F. FEDELE, L. FIORE, G. IASELLI, L. LUSITO, G. MAGGI, M. MAGGI, N. MANNA, B. MARANGELLI, S. MY, S. NUZZO, G.A. PIERRO, A. POMPILI, G. PUGLIESE, F. ROMANO, G. ROSELLI, G. SELVAGGI, L. SILVESTRIS, R. TRENTADUE, S. TUPPUTI, G. ZITO, G. ABBIENDI, A.C. BENVENUTI, D. BONACORSI, S. BRAIBANT, L. BRIGLIADORI, P. CAPILUPPI, A. CASTRO, F.R. CAVALLO, M. CUFFIANI, G.M. DALLAVALLE, F. FABBRI, A. FANFANI, D. FASANELLA, P. GIACOMELLI, M. GIUNTA, C. GRANDI, L. GUIDUCCI, S. MARCELLINI, G. MASETTI, M. MENEGHELLI, A. MONTANARI, F.L. NAVARRIA, F. ODORICI, A. PERROTTA, F. PRIMAVERA, A.M. ROSSI, T. ROVELLI, G. SIROLI, R. TRAVAGLINI, S. ALBERGO, G. CAPPELLO, M. CHIORBOLI, S. COSTA, A. TRICOMI, C. TUVE, G. BARBAGLI, G. BROCCOLO, V. CIULLI, C. CIVININI, R. D'ALESSANDRO, E. FOCARDI, S. FROSALI, E. GALLO, P. LENZI, M. MESCHINI, S. PAOLETTI, G. SGUAZZONI, A. TROPIANO, L. BENUSSI, S. BIANCO, S. COLAFRANCESCHI, D. PICCOLO, P. FABBRICATORE, R. MUSENICH, A. BENAGLIA, G.B. CERATI, F. DE GUIO, L. DI MATTEO, A. GHEZZI, P. GOVONI, M. MALBERTI, S. MALVEZZI, A. MARTELLI, A. MASSIRONI, D. MENASCE, V. MICCIO, L. MORONI, M. PAGANONI, D. PEDRINI, S. RAGAZZI, N. REDAELLI, S. SALA, T. TABARELLI DE, FATIS, V. TANCINI, S. BUONTEMPO, C.A. CARRILLO MONTOYA, A. CIMMINO, A. DE COSA, M. DE GRUTTOLA, F. FABOZZI, A.O.M. IORIO, L. LISTA, P. NOLI, P. PAOLUCCI, P. AZZI, N. BACCHETTA, P. BELLAN, D. BISELLO, A. BRANCA, R. CARLIN, P. CHECCHIA, E. CONTI, M. DE MATTIA, T. DORIGO, U. DOSSELLI, F. FANZAGO, F. GASPARINI, U. GASPARINI, P. GIUBILATO, A. GRESELE, S. LACAPRARA, I. LAZZIZZERA, M. MARGONI, M. MAZZUCATO, A.T. MENEGUZZO, L. PERROZZI, N. POZZOBON, P. RONCHESE, F. SIMONETTO, E. TORASSA, M. TOSI, S. VANINI, P. ZOTTO, G. ZUMERLE, P. BAESSO, U. BERZANO, C. RICCARDI, P. TORRE, P. VITULO, C. VIVIANI, M. BIASINI, G.M. BILEI, B. CAPONERI, L. FAN`O, P. LARICCIA, A. LUCARONI, G. MANTOVANI, M. MENICHELLI, A. NAPPI, A. SANTOCCHIA, L. SERVOLI, S. TARONI, M. VALDATA, R. VOLPE, P. AZZURRI, G. BAGLIESI, J. BERNARDINI, T. BOCCALI, R. CASTALDI, R.T. D'AGNOLO, R. DELL'ORSO, F. FIORI, L. FO`A, A. GIASSI, A. KRAAN, F. LIGABUE, T. LOMTADZE, L. MARTINI, A. MESSINEO, F. PALLA, F. PALMONARI, S. SARKAR, G. SEGNERI, A.T. SERBAN, P. SPAGNOLO, R. TENCHINI, G. TONELLI, A. VENTURI, P.G. VERDINI, L. BARONE, F. CAVALLARI, D. DEL RE, E. DI MARCO, M. DIEMOZ, D. FRANCI, M. GRASSI, E. LONGO, G. ORGANTINI, A. PALMA, F. PANDOLFI, R. PARAMATTI, S. RAHATLOU, N. AMAPANE, R. ARCIDIACONO, S. ARGIRO, M. ARNEODO, C. BIINO, C. BOTTA, N. CARTIGLIA, R. CASTELLO, M. COSTA, N. DEMARIA, A. GRAZIANO, C. MARIOTTI, M. MARONE, S. MASELLI, E. MIGLIORE, G. MILA, V. MONACO, M. MUSICH, M.M. OBERTINO, N. PASTRONE, M. PELLICCIONI, A. ROMERO, M. RUSPA, R. SACCHI, V. SOLA, A. SOLANO, A. STAIANO, D. TROCINO, A. VILELA PEREIRA, F. AMBROGLINI, S. BELFORTE, F. COSSUTTI, G. DELLA RICCA, B. GOBBO, D. MONTANINO, A. PENZO, S.G. HEO, S. CHANG, J. CHUNG, D.H. KIM, G.N. KIM, J.E. KIM, D.J. KONG, H. PARK, D. SON, D.C. SON, Z.KIM, J.Y. KIM, S. SONG, S. CHOI, B. HONG, M. JO, H. KIM, J.H. KIM, T.J. KIM, K.S. LEE, D.H. MOON, S.K. PARK, H.B. RHEE, E. SEO, S. SHIN, K.S. SIM, M. CHOI, S. KANG, C. PARK, I.C. PARK, S. PARK, G. RYU, Y. CHOI, Y.K. CHOI, J. GOH, J. LEE, S. LEE, H. SEO, I. YU, M.J. BILINSKAS, I. GRIGELIONIS, M. JANULIS, D. MARTISIUTE, P. PETROV, T. SABONIS, H. CASTILLA VALDEZ, E. DE LA CRUZ BURELO, R. LOPEZ-FERNANDEZ, A. S N4ANCHEZ HERN N4ANDEZ, L.M. VILLASENOR-CENDEJAS, S. CARRILLO MORENO, F. VAZQUEZ VALENCIA, H.A. SALAZAR IBARGUEN, E. CASIMIRO LINARES, A. MORELOS PINEDA, M.A. REYES-SANTOS, P. ALLFREY, D. KROFCHECK, J. TAM, P.H. BUTLER, R. DOESBURG, H. SILVERWOOD, M. AHMAD, I. AHMED, M.I. ASGHAR, H.R. HOORANI, W.A. KHAN, T. KHURSHID, S. QAZI, M. CWIOK, W. DOMINIK, K. DOROBA, A. KALINOWSKI, M. KONECKI, J. KROLIKOWSKI, T. FRUEBOES, R. GOKIELI, M. G N4ORSKI, M. KAZANA, K. NAWROCKI, M. SZLEPER, G. WROCHNA, P. ZALEWSKI, N. ALMEIDA, A. DAVID, P. FACCIOLI, P.G. FERREIRA PARRACHO, M. GALLINARO, P. MARTINS, G. MINI, P. MUSELLA, A. NAYAK, L. RAPOSO, P.Q. RIBEIRO, J. SEIXAS, P. SILVA, D. SOARES, J. VARELA, H.K.W N(OHRI, I. BELOTELOV, P. BUNIN, M. FINGER, M. FINGER JR., I. GOLUTVIN, A. KAMENEV, V. KARJAVIN, G. KOZLOV, A. LANEV, P. MOISENZ, V. PALICHIK, V. PERELYGIN, S. SHMATOV, V. SMIRNOV, A. VOLODKO, A. ZARUBIN, N. BONDAR, V. GOLOVTSOV, Y. IVANOV, V. KIM, P. LEVCHENKO, V. MURZIN, V. ORESHKIN, I. SMIRNOV, V. SULIMOV, L. UVAROV, S. VAVILOV, A. VOROBYEV, YU. ANDREEV, S. GNINENKO, N. GOLUBEV, M. KIRSANOV, N. KRASNIKOV, V. MATVEEV, A. PASHENKOV, A. TOROPIN, S. TROITSKY, V. EPSHTEYN, V. GAVRILOV, V. KAFTANOV, M. KOSSOV, A. KROKHOTIN, S. KULESHOV, N. LYCHKOVSKAYA, A. OULIANOV, G. SAFRONOV, S. SEMENOV, I. SHREYBER, V. STOLIN, E. VLASOV, A. ZHOKIN, E. BOOS, M. DUBININ, L. DUDKO, A. ERSHOV, A. GRIBUSHIN, O. KODOLOVA, I. LOKHTIN, S. OBRAZTSOV, S. PETRUSHANKO, L. SARYCHEVA, V. SAVRIN, A. SNIGIREV, V. ANDREEV, M. AZARKIN, I. DREMIN, M. KIRAKOSYAN, S.V. RUSAKOV, A. VINOGRADOV, I. AZHGIREY, S. BITIOUKOV, V. GRISHIN1, V. KACHANOV, D. KONSTANTINOV, V. KRYCHKINE, V. PETROV, R. RYUTIN, S. SLABOSPITSKY, A. SOBOL, L. TOURTCHANOVITCH, S. TROSHIN, N. TYURIN, A. UZUNIAN, A. VOLKOV, P. ADZIC, M. DJORDJEVIC, D. KRPIC, D. MALETIC, J. MILOSEVIC, J. PUZOVIC, M. AGUILAR-BENITEZ, J. ALCARAZ MAESTRE, P. ARCE, C. BATTILANA, E. CALVO, M. CEPEDA, M. CERRADA, N. COLINO, B. DE LA CRUZ, C. DIEZ PARDOS, C. FERNANDEZ BEDOYA, J.P. FERN N4ANDEZ RAMOS, A. FERRANDO, J. FLIX, M.C. FOUZ, P. GARCIA-ABIA, O. GONZALEZ LOPEZ, S. GOY LOPEZ, J.M. HERNANDEZ, M.I. JOSA, G. MERINO, J. PUERTA PELAYO, I. REDONDO, L. ROMERO, J. SANTAOLALLA, C. WILLMOTT, C. ALBAJAR, G. CODISPOTI, J.F. DE TROC N4ONIZ, J. CUEVAS, J. FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ, S. FOLGUERAS, I. GONZALEZ CABALLERO, L. LLORET IGLESIAS, J.M. VIZAN GARCIA, I.J. CABRILLO, A. CALDERON, M. CHAMIZO LLATAS, S.H. CHUANG, I. DIAZ MERINO, C. DIEZ GONZALEZ, J. DUARTE CAMPDERROS, M. FELCINI, M. FERNANDEZ, G. GOMEZ, J. GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, R. GONZALEZ, SUAREZ, C. JORDA, P. LOBELLE PARDO, A. LOPEZ VIRTO, J. MARCO, R. MARCO, C. MARTINEZ RIVERO, F. MATORRAS, J. PIEDRA GOMEZ, T. RODRIGO, A. RUIZ JIMENO, L. SCODELLARO, M. SOBRON SANUDO, I. VILA, R. VILAR CORTABITARTE, D. ABBANEO, E. AUFFRAY, P. BAILLON, A.H. BALL, D. BARNEY, F. BEAUDETTE, A.J. BELL, D. BENEDETTI, C. BERNET, A.K. BHATTACHARYYA, W. BIALAS, P. BLOCH, A. BOCCI, S. BOLOGNESI, H. BREUKER, G. BRONA, K. BUNKOWSKI, T. CAMPORESI, E. CANO, A. CATTAI, G. CERMINARA, T. CHRISTIANSEN, J.A. COARASA, PEREZ, R. COVARELLI, B. CUR N4E, D. D $B!G (BENTERRIA, T. DAHMS, A. DE ROECK, A. ELLIOTT-PEISERT, W. FUNK, A. GADDI, S. GENNAI, G. GEORGIOU, H. GERWIG, D. GIGI, K. GILL, D. GIORDANO, F. GLEGE, R. GOMEZ-REINO GARRIDO, M. GOUZEVITCH, S. GOWDY, M. HANSEN, J. HARVEY, J. HEGEMAN, B. HEGNER, C. HENDERSON, H.F. HOFFMANN, A. HONMA, V. INNOCENTE, P. JANOT, E. KARAVAKIS, P. LECOQ, C. LEONIDOPOULOS, C. LOURENC N8O, A. MACPHERSON, T. M N(AKI, L. MALGERI, M. MANNELLI, L. MASETTI, F. MEIJERS, S. MERSI, E. MESCHI, R. MOSER, M.U. MOZER, M. MULDERS, E. NESVOLD1, L. ORSINI, E. PEREZ, A. PETRILLI, A. PFEIFFER, M. PIERINI, M. PIMI¨A, G. POLESE, A. RACZ, G. ROLANDI, C. ROVELLI, M. ROVERE, H. SAKULIN, C. SCH N(AFER, C. SCHWICK, I. SEGONI, P. SIEGRIST, M. SIMON, P. SPHICAS, D. SPIGA, M. SPIROPULU, F. ST N(OCKLI, M. STOYE, P. TROPEA, A. TSIROU, G.I. VERES, P. VICHOUDIS, M. VOUTILAINEN, W.D. ZEUNER, W. BERTL, K. DEITERS, W. ERDMANN, K. GABATHULER, R. HORISBERGER, Q. INGRAM, H.C. KAESTLI, S. K N(ONIG, D. KOTLINSKI, U. LANGENEGGER, F. MEIER, D. RENKER, T. ROHE, J. SIBILLE, A. STARODUMOV, L. CAMINADA, Z. CHEN, S. CITTOLIN, G. DISSERTORI, M. DITTMAR, J. EUGSTER, K. FREUDENREICH, C. GRAB, A. HERV N4E, W. HINTZ, P. LECOMTE, W. LUSTERMANN, C. MARCHICA27, P. MARTINEZ RUIZ, DEL ARBOL, P. MERIDIANI, P. MILENOVIC, F. MOORTGAT, A. NARDULLI, P. NEF, F. NESSI-TEDALDI, L. PAPE, F. PAUSS, T. PUNZ, A. RIZZI, F.J. RONGA, L. SALA, A.K. SANCHEZ, M.-C. SAWLEY, B. STIEGER, L. TAUSCHERY, A. THEA, K. THEOFILATOS, D. TREILLE, C. URSCHELER, R. WALLNY, M. WEBER, L. WEHRLI, J. WENG, E. AGUIL´O, C. AMSLER, V. CHIOCHIA, S. DE VISSCHER, C. FAVARO, M. IVOVA RIKOVA, A. JAEGER, B. MILLAN MEJIAS, C. REGENFUS, P. ROBMANN, T. ROMMERSKIRCHEN, A. SCHMIDT, H. SNOEK, L.WILKE, Y.H. CHANG, K.H. CHEN, W.T. CHEN, S. DUTTA, A. GO, C.M. KUO, S.W. LI, W. LIN, M.H. LIU, Z.K. LIU, Y.J. LU, J.H.WU, S.S. YU, P. BARTALINI, P. CHANG, Y.W. CHANG, Y. CHAO, K.F. CHEN, W.-S. HOU, Y. HSIUNG, K.Y. KAO, Y.J. LEI, R.-S. LU, J.G. SHIU, Y.M. TZENG, M.WANG, J.T.WEI, A. ADIGUZEL, M.N. BAKIRCI, S. CERCI, Z. DEMIR, C. DOZEN, I. DUMANOGLU, E. ESKUT, S. GIRGIS, G. G N(OKBULUT, Y. G N( ULER, E. GURPINAR, I. HOS, E.E. KANGAL, T. KARAMAN, A. KAYIS TOPAKSU, A. NART, G. O N( NENGU N( T, K. OZDEMIR, S. OZTURK, A. POLATO N(Z, K. SOGUT, B. TALI, H. TOPAKLI, D. UZUN, L.N. VERGILI, M. VERGILI, C. ZORBILMEZ, I.V. AKIN, T. ALIEV, S. BILMIS, M. DENIZ, H. GAMSIZKAN, A.M. GULER, K. OCALAN, A. OZPINECI, M. SERIN, R. SEVER, U.E. SURAT, E. YILDIRIM, M. ZEYREK, M. DELIOMEROGLU, D. DEMIR, E. GU¨LMEZ, A. HALU, B. ISILDAK, M. KAYA, O. KAYA, M. O¨ZBEK, S. OZKORUCUKLU, N. SONMEZ, L. LEVCHUK, P. BELL, F. BOSTOCK, J.J. BROOKE, T.L. CHENG, D. CUSSANS, R. FRAZIER, J. GOLDSTEIN, M. GRIMES, G.P. HEATH, H.F. HEATH, C. HILL, B. HUCKVALE, J. JACKSON, L. KRECZKO, S. METSON, D.M. NEWBOLD, K. NIRUNPONG, A. POLL, V.J. SMITH, S.WARD, L. BASSO, K.W. BELL, A. BELYAEV, C. BREW, R.M. BROWN, B. CAMANZI, D.J.A. COCKERILL, J.A. COUGHLAN, K. HARDER, S. HARPER, B.W. KENNEDY, E. OLAIYA, D. PETYT, B.C. RADBURN-SMITH, C.H. SHEPHERD-THEMISTOCLEOUS, I.R. TOMALIN, W.J.WOMERSLEY, S.D.WORM, R. BAINBRIDGE, G. BALL, J. BALLIN, R. BEUSELINCK, O. BUCHMULLER, D. COLLING, N. CRIPPS, M. CUTAJAR, G. DAVIES, M. DELLA NEGRA, C. FOUDAS, J. FULCHER, D. FUTYAN, A. GUNERATNE BRYER, G. HALL, Z. HATHERELL, J. HAYS, G. ILES, G. KARAPOSTOLI, L. LYONS, A.-M. MAGNAN, J. MARROUCHE, R. NANDI, J. NASH, A. NIKITENKO, A. PAPAGEORGIOU, M. PESARESI, K. PETRIDIS, M. PIOPPI, D.M. RAYMOND, N. ROMPOTIS, A. ROSE, M.J. RYAN, C. SEEZ, P. SHARP, A. SPARROW, A. TAPPER, S. TOURNEUR, M. VAZQUEZ ACOSTA, T. VIRDEE1, S.WAKEFIELD, D.WARDROPE, T. WHYNTIE, M. BARRETT, M. CHADWICK, J.E. COLE, P.R. HOBSON, A. KHAN, P. KYBERD, D. LESLIE, W. MARTIN, I.D. REID, L. TEODORESCU, K. HATAKEYAMA, T. BOSE, E. CARRERA JARRIN, A. CLOUGH, C. FANTASIA, A. HEISTER, J. ST. JOHN, P. LAWSON, D. LAZIC, J. ROHLF, L. SULAK, J. ANDREA, A. AVETISYAN, J.P. CHOU, D. CUTTS, S. ESEN, A. FERAPONTOV, U. HEINTZ, S. JABEEN, G. KUKARTSEV, G. LANDSBERG, M. NARAIN, D. NGUYEN, M. SEGALA, T. SPEER, K.V. TSANG, M.A. BORGIA, R. BREEDON, M. CALDERON DE LA BARCA SANCHEZ, D. CEBRA, M. CHERTOK, J. CONWAY, P.T. COX, J. DOLEN, R. ERBACHER, E. FRIIS, W. KO, A. KOPECKY, R. LANDER, H. LIU, S. MARUYAMA, T. MICELI, M. NIKOLIC, D. PELLETT, J. ROBLES, T. SCHWARZ, M. SEARLE, J. SMITH, M. SQUIRES, M. TRIPATHI, R. VASQUEZ SIERRA, C. VEELKEN, K. ARISAKA, D. CLINE, R. COUSINS, A. DEISHER, J. DURIS, S. ERHAN, C. FARRELL, J. HAUSER, M. IGNATENKO, C. JARVIS, C. PLAGER, G. RAKNESS, P. SCHLEIN, J. TUCKER, V. VALUEV, J. BABB, R. CLARE, J. ELLISON, J.W. GARY, F. GIORDANO, G. HANSON, G.Y. JENG, S.C. KAO, F. LIU, A. LUTHRA, H. NGUYEN, G. PASZTOR, A. SATPATHY, B.C. SHENY, R. STRINGER, J. STURDY, S. SUMOWIDAGDO, R.WILKEN, S.WIMPENNY, W. ANDREWS, J.G. BRANSON, E. DUSINBERRE, D. EVANS, F. GOLF, A. HOLZNER, R. KELLEY, M. LEBOURGEOIS, J. LETTS, B. MANGANO, J. MUELMENSTAEDT, S. PADHI, C. PALMER, G. PETRUCCIANI, H. PI, M. PIERI, R. RANIERI, M. SANI, V. SHARMA1, S. SIMON, Y. TU, A. VARTAK, F. W N(URTHWEIN, A. YAGIL, D. BARGE, R. BELLAN, C. CAMPAGNARI, M. D'ALFONSO, T. DANIELSON, P. GEFFERT, J. INCANDELA, C. JUSTUS, P. KALAVASE, S.A. KOAY, D. KOVALSKYI, V. KRUTELYOV, S. LOWETTE, N. MCCOLL, V. PAVLUNIN, F. REBASSOO, J. RIBNIK, J. RICHMAN, R. ROSSIN, D. STUART, W. TO, J.R. VLIMANT, M.WITHERELL, A. BORNHEIM, J. BUNN, Y. CHEN, M. GATAULLIN, D. KCIRA, V. LITVINE, Y. MA, A. MOTT, H.B. NEWMAN, C. ROGAN, K. SHIN, V. TIMCIUC, P. TRACZYK, J. VEVERKA, R.WILKINSON, Y. YANG, R.Y. ZHU, B. AKGUN, A. CALAMBA, R. CARROLL, T. FERGUSON, Y. IIYAMA, D.W. JANG, S.Y. JUN, Y.F. LIU, M. PAULINI, J. RUSS, N. TERENTYEV, H. VOGEL, I. VOROBIEV, J.P. CUMALAT, M.E. DINARDO, B.R. DRELL, C.J. EDELMAIER, W.T. FORD, B. HEYBURN, E. LUIGGI LOPEZ, U. NAUENBERG, J.G. SMITH, K. STENSON, K.A. ULMER, S.R.WAGNER, S.L. ZANG, L. AGOSTINO, J. ALEXANDER, F. BLEKMAN, A. CHATTERJEE, S. DAS, N. EGGERT, L.J. FIELDS, L.K. GIBBONS, B. HELTSLEY, K. HENRIKSSON, W. HOPKINS, A. KHUKHUNAISHVILI, B. KREIS, V. KUZNETSOV, Y. LIU, G. NICOLAS KAUFMAN, J.R. PATTERSON, D. PUIGH, D. RILEY, A. RYD, M. SAELIM, X. SHI, W. SUN, W.D. TEO, J. THOM, J. THOMPSON, J. VAUGHAN, Y.WENG, P.WITTICH, A. BISELLI, G. CIRINO, D. WINN, S. ABDULLIN, M. ALBROW, J. ANDERSON, G. APOLLINARI, M. ATAC, J.A. BAKKEN, L.A.T. BAUERDICK, A. BERETVAS, J. BERRYHILL, P.C. BHAT, I. BLOCH, F. BORCHERDING, K. BURKETT, J.N. BUTLER, V. CHETLURU, H.W.K. CHEUNG, F. CHLEBANA, S. CIHANGIR, M. DEMARTEAU, D.P. EARTLY, V.D. ELVIRA, I. FISK, J. FREEMAN, Y. GAO, E. GOTTSCHALK, D. GREEN, K. GUNTHOTI, O. GUTSCHE, A. HAHN, J. HANLON, R.M. HARRIS, J. HIRSCHAUER, E. JAMES, H. JENSEN, M. JOHNSON, U. JOSHI, R. KHATIWADA, B. KILMINSTER, B. KLIMA, K. KOUSOURIS, S. KUNORI, S. KWAN, P. LIMON, R. LIPTON, J. LYKKEN, K. MAESHIMA, J.M. MARRAFFINO, D. MASON, P. MCBRIDE, T. MCCAULEY, T. MIAO, K. MISHRA, S. MRENNA, Y. MUSIENKO, C. NEWMAN-HOLMES, V. O $B!G (BDELL, S. POPESCU, R. PORDES, O. PROKOFYEV, N. SAOULIDOU, E. SEXTON-KENNEDY, S. SHARMA, A. SOHA, W.J. SPALDING, L. SPIEGEL, P. TAN, L. TAYLOR, S. TKACZYK, L. UPLEGGER, E.W. VAANDERING, R. VIDAL, J. WHITMORE, W. WU, F. YANG, F. YUMICEVA, J.C. YUN, D. ACOSTA, P. AVERY, D. BOURILKOV, M. CHEN, G.P. DI GIOVANNI, D. DOBUR, A. DROZDETSKIY, R.D. FIELD, M. FISHER, Y. FU, I.K. FURIC, J. GARTNER, S. GOLDBERG, B. KIM, S. KLIMENKO, J. KONIGSBERG, A. KORYTOV, K. KOTOV, A. KROPIVNITSKAYA, T. KYPREOS, K. MATCHEV, G. MITSELMAKHER, L. MUNIZ, Y. PAKHOTIN, M. PETTERSON, C. PRESCOTT, R. REMINGTON, M. SCHMITT, B. SCURLOCK, P. SELLERS, M. SNOWBALL, D.WANG, J. YELTON, M. ZAKARIA, C. CERON, V. GAULTNEY, L. KRAMER, L.M. LEBOLO, S. LINN, P. MARKOWITZ, G. MARTINEZ, D. MESA, J.L. RODRIGUEZ, T. ADAMS, A. ASKEW, J. BOCHENEK, J. CHEN, B. DIAMOND, S.V. GLEYZER, J. HAAS, S. HAGOPIAN, V. HAGOPIAN, M. JENKINS, K.F. JOHNSON, H. PROSPER, S. SEKMEN, V. VEERARAGHAVAN, M.M. BAARMAND, B. DORNEY, S. GURAGAIN, M. HOHLMANN, H. KALAKHETY, R. RALICH, I. VODOPIYANOV, M.R. ADAMS, I.M. ANGHEL, L. APANASEVICH, Y. BAI, V.E. BAZTERRA, R.R. BETTS, J. CALLNER, R. CAVANAUGH, C. DRAGOIU, E.J. GARCIA-SOLIS, C.E. GERBER, D.J. HOFMAN, S. KHALATYAN, F. LACROIX, C. O $B!G (BBRIEN, E. SHABALINA, C. SILVESTRE, A. SMORON, D. STROM, N. VARELAS, U. AKGUN, E.A. ALBAYRAK, B. BILKI, K. CANKOCAK, W. CLARIDA, F. DURU, C.K. LAE, E. MCCLIMENT, J.-P. MERLO, H. MERMERKAYA, A. MESTVIRISHVILI, A. MOELLER, J. NACHTMAN, C.R. NEWSOM, E. NORBECK, J. OLSON, Y. ONEL, F. OZOK, S. SEN, J.WETZEL, T. YETKIN, K. YI, B.A. BARNETT, B. BLUMENFELD, A. BONATO, C. ESKEW, D. FEHLING, G. GIURGIU, A.V. GRITSAN, Z.J. GUO, G. HU, P. MAKSIMOVIC, S. RAPPOCCIO, M. SWARTZ, N.V. TRAN, A. WHITBECK, P. BARINGER, A. BEAN, G. BENELLI, O. GRACHOV, M. MURRAY, D. NOONAN, V. RADICCI, S. SANDERS, J.S.WOOD, V. ZHUKOVA, D. BANDURIN, T. BOLTON, I. CHAKABERIA, A. IVANOV, M. MAKOUSKI, Y. MARAVIN, S. SHRESTHA, I. SVINTRADZE, Z.WAN, J. GRONBERG, D. LANGE, D. WRIGHT, A. BADEN, M. BOUTEMEUR, S.C. ENO, D. FERENCEK, J.A. GOMEZ, N.J. HADLEY, R.G. KELLOGG, M. KIRN, Y. LU, A.C. MIGNEREY, K. ROSSATO, P. RUMERIO, F. SANTANASTASIO, A. SKUJA, J. TEMPLE, M.B. TONJES, S.C. TONWAR, E. TWEDT, B. ALVER, G. BAUER, J. BENDAVID, W. BUSZA, E. BUTZ, I.A. CALI, M. CHAN, V. DUTTA, P. EVERAERTS, G. GOMEZ CEBALLOS, M. GONCHAROV, K.A. HAHN, P. HARRIS, Y. KIM, M. KLUTE, Y.-J. LEE, C. LOIZIDES, P.D. LUCKEY, T. MA, S. NAHN, C. PAUS, C. ROLAND, G. ROLAND, M. RUDOLPH, G.S.F. STEPHANS, K. SUMOROK, K. SUNG, E.A. WENGER, B. WYSLOUCH, S. XIE, Y. YILMAZ, A.S. YOON, M. ZANETTI, P. COLE, S.I. COOPER, P. CUSHMAN, B. DAHMES, A. DE BENEDETTI, P.R. DUDERO, G. FRANZONI, J. HAUPT, K. KLAPOETKE, Y. KUBOTA, J. MANS, V. REKOVIC, R. RUSACK, M. SASSEVILLE, A. SINGOVSKY, L.M. CREMALDI, R. GODANG, R. KROEGER, L. PERERA, R. RAHMAT, D.A. SANDERS, D. SUMMERS, K. BLOOM, S. BOSE, J. BUTT, D.R. CLAES, A. DOMINGUEZ, M. EADS, J. KELLER, T. KELLY, I. KRAVCHENKO, J. LAZO-FLORES, C. LUNDSTEDT, H. MALBOUISSON, S. MALIK, G.R. SNOW, U. BAUR, A. GODSHALK, I. IASHVILI, A. KHARCHILAVA, K. SMITH, J. ZENNAMO, G. ALVERSON, E. BARBERIS, D. BAUMGARTEL, O. BOERIU, M. CHASCO, K. KAADZE, S. REUCROFT, J. SWAIN, D. WOOD, J. ZHANG, A. ANASTASSOV, A. KUBIK, N. ODELL, R.A. OFIERZYNSKI, B. POLLACK, A. POZDNYAKOV, S. STOYNEV, M. VELASCO, S.WON, L. ANTONELLI, D. BERRY, M. HILDRETH, C. JESSOP, D.J. KARMGARD, J. KOLB, T. KOLBERG, K. LANNON, W. LUO, S. LYNCH, N. MARINELLI, D.M. MORSE, T. PEARSON, R. RUCHTI, J. SLAUNWHITE, N. VALLS, J. WARCHOL, M.WAYNE, J. ZIEGLER, B. BYLSMA, L.S. DURKIN, J. GU, P. KILLEWALD, T.Y. LING, M. RODENBURG, G.WILLIAMS, N. ADAM, E. BERRY, P. ELMER, D. GERBAUDO, V. HALYO, P. HEBDA, A. HUNT, J. JONES, E. LAIRD, D. LOPES PEGNA, D. MARLOW, T. MEDVEDEVA, M. MOONEY, J. OLSEN, P. PIROU´E, H. SAKA, D. STICKLAND, C. TULLY, J.S.WERNER, A. ZURANSKI, J.G. ACOSTA, X.T. HUANG, A. LOPEZ, H. MENDEZ, S. OLIVEROS, J.E. RAMIREZ VARGAS, A. ZATSERKLYANIY, E. ALAGOZ, V.E. BARNES, G. BOLLA, L. BORRELLO, D. BORTOLETTO, A. EVERETT, A.F. GARFINKEL, Z. GECSE, L. GUTAY, M. JONES, O. KOYBASI, A.T. LAASANEN, N. LEONARDO, C. LIU, V. MAROUSSOV, M. MEIER, P. MERKEL, D.H. MILLER, N. NEUMEISTER, K. POTAMIANOS, I. SHIPSEY, D. SILVERS, A. SVYATKOVSKIY, H.D. YOO, J. ZABLOCKI, Y. ZHENG, P. JINDAL, N. PARASHAR, C. BOULAHOUACHE, V. CUPLOV, K.M. ECKLUND, F.J.M. GEURTS, J.H. LIU, J. MORALES, B.P. PADLEY, R. REDJIMI, J. ROBERTS, J. ZABEL, B. BETCHART, A. BODEK, Y.S. CHUNG, P. DE BARBARO, R. DEMINA, Y. ESHAQ, H. FLACHER, A. GARCIA, BELLIDO, P. GOLDENZWEIG, Y. GOTRA, J. HAN, A. HAREL, D.C. MINER, D. ORBAKER, G. PETRILLO, D. VISHNEVSKIY, M. ZIELINSKI, A. BHATTI, L. DEMORTIER, K. GOULIANOS, G. LUNGU, C. MESROPIAN, M. YAN, O. ATRAMENTOV, A. BARKER, D. DUGGAN, Y. GERSHTEIN, R. GRAY, E. HALKIADAKIS, D. HIDAS, D. HITS, A. LATH, S. PANWALKAR, R. PATEL, A. RICHARDS, K. ROSE, S. SCHNETZER, S. SOMALWAR, R. STONE, S. THOMAS, G. CERIZZA, M. HOLLINGSWORTH, S. SPANIER, Z.C. YANG, A. YORK, J. ASAADI, R. EUSEBI, J. GILMORE, A. GURROLA, T. KAMON, V. KHOTILOVICH, R. MONTALVO, C.N. NGUYEN, J. PIVARSKI, A. SAFONOV, S. SENGUPTA, A. TATARINOV, D. TOBACK, M.WEINBERGER, N. AKCHURIN, C. BARDAK, J. DAMGOV, C. JEONG, K. KOVITANGGOON, S.W. LEE, P. MANE, Y. ROH, A. SILL, I. VOLOBOUEV, R.WIGMANS, E. YAZGAN, E. APPELT, E. BROWNSON, D. ENGH, C. FLOREZ, W. GABELLA, W. JOHNS, P. KURT, C. MAGUIRE, A. MELO, P. SHELDON, J. VELKOVSKA, M.W. ARENTON, M. BALAZS, S. BOUTLE, M. BUEHLER, S. CONETTI, B. COX, B. FRANCIS, R. HIROSKY, A. LEDOVSKOY, C. LIN, C. NEU, T. PATEL, R. YOHAY, S. GOLLAPINNI, R. HARR, P.E. KARCHIN, V. LOGGINS, M. MATTSON, C. MILST`ENE, A. SAKHAROV, M. ANDERSON, M. BACHTIS, J.N. BELLINGER, D. CARLSMITH, S. DASU, J. EFRON, L. GRAY, K.S. GROGG, M. GROTHE, R. HALL-WILTON, M. HERNDON, P. KLABBERS, J. KLUKAS, A. LANARO, C. LAZARIDIS, J. LEONARD, J. LIU, D. LOMIDZE, R. LOVELESS, A. MOHAPATRA, W. PARKER, D. REEDER, I. ROSS, A. SAVIN, W.H. SMITH, J. SWANSON, M.WEINBERG, S.CHATRCHYAN, Eroe, J., Fruehwirth, R., Hoermann, N., Knuenz, V., Kraetschmer, I., Schoefbeck, R., Szoncso, F., Gonzalez, J. Suarez, D'Hondt, J., Suarez, R. Gonzalez, Leonard, A., Rios, A. A. Ocampo, De Jeneret, J. De Favereau, Gregoire, G., Garcia, J. M. Vizan, Correa Martin Junior, M., Alda Junior, W. L., Custodio, A., J., R., Kamel, A. Ellithi, Muentel, M., Harkonen, J., Karimaki, V., Kotamaki, M., Lampen, T., Linden, T., Maenpaa, T., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Mine, P., Gele, D., Luebelsmeyer, K., von Dratzig, A. Schultz, Gueth, A., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Martin, M. Aldaya, Pardos, C. Diez, Kraemer, M., Kruecker, D., Cipriano, P. M. Ribeiro, Goerner, M., Hoeing, R. S., Schroeder, M., Steinbrueck, G., Bluem, P., Boeser, C., Kraeber, M., Pardo, P. Lobelle, Moermann, D., Mueller, T. h., Nuernberg, A., Gomez, T. Ortega, Roecker, S., Thuemmel, W. H., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat, D'Alessandro, R., D'Angelo, P., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Montoya, C. A. Carrillo, Fano, L., Calzolari, F., D'Agnolo, R. T., Dell'Orso, R., Foa, L., Ligabue, F., Candelise, Vieri, DELLA RICCA, Giuseppe, Marone, Matteo, Montanino, Damiana, Schizzi, Andrea, Magana Villalba, R., Martinez Ortega, J., Sanchez Hernandez, A., Rodrigues, N. Bernardino, Gorski, M., Vasil'Ev, S., Dominguez Vazquez, D., Fernandez Ramos, J. P., de Troconiz, J. F., Rodriguez Marrero, A. Y., Perez, J. A. Coarasa, Cure, B., D'Enterria, D., Garrido, R. Gomez Reino, Lourenco, C., Maeki, T., Noite, J. Marques Pinho, Cortezon, E. Palencia, Pimiae, M., Antunes, J. Rodrigue, Schaefer, C., Woehri, H. K., Koenig, S., Baeni, L., Di Calafiori, D. R. Da Silva, Donega, M., Duenser, M., del Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz, Naegeli, C., Roeser, U., Trueb, P., Rikova, M. Ivova, Mejias, B. Millan, Topaksu, A. Kayi, Cerci, D. Sunar, Gulmez, E., Bryer, A. Guneratne, Acosta, M. Vazquez, Jarrin, E. Carrera, Rodriguez, F. Varela, Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Sierra, R. Vasquez, Wuerthwein, F., D'Alfonso, M., Lopez, E. Luiggi, Kaufman, G. Nicola, Perez, J. A. Lopez, O'Dell, V., O'Brien, C., Iii, R. P. Kenny, Ceballos, G. Gomez, Stoeckli, F., Pegna, D. Lope, Piroue, P., Del Alamo, M. Bonnett, Vargas, J. E. Ramirez, Marono, M. Vidal, Phillips, D., Ii, Don, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge, Milstene, C., Herve, A., de Abril, M. Magran, Physics, Elementary Particle Physics
المصدر: Phys.Lett. B
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2012, 716, pp.30-61. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.08.021⟩
Physics letters / B 716, 30-61 (2012). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2012.08.021
Physics letters / B, 716 (1), 30-61
Phys. Lett. B
Physics Letters B, 2012, 716, pp.30-61. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.08.021⟩
PHYSICS LETTERS Bمصطلحات موضوعية: Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors, standard model, hadron collider, model higgs-boson, bottom anti-bottom, PARTICLE PHYSICS, LARGE HADRON COLLIDER, CMS, High Energy Physics - Experiment, Higgs particle -->, High Energy Physics - Experiment (hep-ex), pp collision, root-s=7 tev, [PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], HADRON COLLIDERS, Nuclear Experiment, HIGGS BOSON, radiative decay [Higgs particle], broken symmetrie, Physics, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale, MODEL HIGGS-BOSON, STANDARD MODEL, QCD CORRECTIONS, PP COLLISIONS, ROOT-S=7 TEV, ELECTROWEAK CORRECTIONS, PARTON DISTRIBUTIONS, BROKEN SYMMETRIES, WEAK INTERACTIONS, two-photon [final state], Higgs physics, Higgs, CMS, Physics, Higgs, FIS/01 - FISICA SPERIMENTALE, qcd correction, weak interactions, LHC, electroweak correction, Particle Physics - Experiment, Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, FOS: Physical sciences, CERN-HLC Coll, Higgs particle [new particle], ddc:530, particle physics, cms, higgs, physics, Condensed Matter::Quantum Gases, High Energy Physics::Phenomenology, parton distribution, High Energy Physics::Experiment, mass: measured [Higgs particle]
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA; charset=binary
-
9كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: do Nascimento, Tiago MarquesAff21, dos Santos, Rodrigo WeberAff21, Lobosco, MarceloAff21
المساهمون: Hutchison, David, Editorial Board MemberAff1, Kanade, Takeo, Editorial Board MemberAff2, Kittler, Josef, Editorial Board MemberAff3, Kleinberg, Jon M., Editorial Board MemberAff4, Mattern, Friedemann, Editorial Board MemberAff5, Mitchell, John C., Editorial Board MemberAff6, Naor, Moni, Editorial Board MemberAff7, Pandu Rangan, C., Editorial Board MemberAff8, Steffen, Bernhard, Editorial Board MemberAff9, Terzopoulos, Demetri, Editorial Board MemberAff10, Tygar, Doug, Editorial Board MemberAff11, Goos, Gerhard, Founding EditorAff12, Hartmanis, Juris, Founding EditorAff13, Senger, Hermes, editorAff14, Marques, Osni, editorAff15, Garcia, Rogerio, editorAff16, Pinheiro de Brito, Tatiana, editorAff17, Iope, Rogério, editorAff18, Stanzani, Silvio, editorAff19, Gil-Costa, Veronica, editorAff20
المصدر: High Performance Computing for Computational Science – VECPAR 2018 : 13th International Conference, São Pedro, Brazil, September 17-19, 2018, Revised Selected Papers. 11333:119-131
-
10كتاب إلكتروني
المؤلفون: Freytag, GabrielAff21, Navaux, Philippe Olivier AlexandreAff21, Lima, João Vicente FerreiraAff22, Schnorr, Lucas MelloAff21, Rech, PaoloAff21
المساهمون: Hutchison, David, Editorial Board MemberAff1, Kanade, Takeo, Editorial Board MemberAff2, Kittler, Josef, Editorial Board MemberAff3, Kleinberg, Jon M., Editorial Board MemberAff4, Mattern, Friedemann, Editorial Board MemberAff5, Mitchell, John C., Editorial Board MemberAff6, Naor, Moni, Editorial Board MemberAff7, Pandu Rangan, C., Editorial Board MemberAff8, Steffen, Bernhard, Editorial Board MemberAff9, Terzopoulos, Demetri, Editorial Board MemberAff10, Tygar, Doug, Editorial Board MemberAff11, Goos, Gerhard, Founding EditorAff12, Hartmanis, Juris, Founding EditorAff13, Senger, Hermes, editorAff14, Marques, Osni, editorAff15, Garcia, Rogerio, editorAff16, Pinheiro de Brito, Tatiana, editorAff17, Iope, Rogério, editorAff18, Stanzani, Silvio, editorAff19, Gil-Costa, Veronica, editorAff20
المصدر: High Performance Computing for Computational Science – VECPAR 2018 : 13th International Conference, São Pedro, Brazil, September 17-19, 2018, Revised Selected Papers. 11333:105-118