-
1
المؤلفون: M. Eigner, P. Pfenning
المصدر: Proceedings of the Design Society: DESIGN Conference. 1:667-676
مصطلحات موضوعية: 0209 industrial biotechnology, Engineering, business.industry, 05 social sciences, 02 engineering and technology, General Medicine, Design strategy, Business model, Maturity (finance), 020901 industrial engineering & automation, Risk analysis (engineering), 0502 economics and business, Added value, Design process, Strategic management, Use case, business, 050203 business & management, Digitization
-
2دورية أكاديمية
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل. -
3دورية أكاديمية
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل. -
4
المؤلفون: P. Ryckelynck, Y. Woredekal, T. Gehr, Marian Klinger, J. Passauer, K. Liss, E. Del Valle, B. Linares, Ferdinando Avella, Stolear Jc, S. Tolkan, O. Hermida, V. Wizemann, Ricardo Correa-Rotter, J. Santos, Gert Mayer, Michael Anger, B. Pellegrino, B. Wikström, A. Ståhl, H. Al-Bander, Pedro Alejandro Gordan, Philip A. Kalra, E. Galindo-Ramos, Carmine Zoccali, G. Dolson, M. Eigner, Sanjay Dalal, G. Touchard, J Peeters, G. Da Roza, Shannon Murphy, R. Errico, M. Lonergan, A. Andrusev, H. Boulechfar, P. Zaoui, Michael Suranyi, de Francisco Martín de Francisco, S. Jacobson, B. Gupta, C. Stafford, J. Picollo de Oliveira, Ilka Regina Souza de Oliveira, F. Dumler, J. Martinez Saye, E. de Almeida Romão, Emmanuel A. Burdmann, C. Vermeij, N. Kumar, E. Shahmir, J. Stratton, R. Schmidt, Mario Cozzolino, Lars Christian Rump, Rainer Oberbauer, J. Kumar, M. Saklayen, Brian Hutchison, C. Denu-Ciocca, L. Weiss, E. Friedman, L. Renders, K. Gurevich, L. Brandi, W. Shapiro, Kym M. Bannister, K. Berta, Muhammad M. Yaqoob, C. Lok, A. Pedrosa, Rosa M.A. Moysés, K. Bhandari, J. Arrieta, T. Crouch, Brigitte Maes, G. Wong, Myriam González, Matthew R. P. Davies, R. Gonzalez, Geoffrey A. Block, T. Nammour, T. Youell, J. Ramirez, S. Tobe, N. Ramirez, T. Bochicchio-Ricardelli, J. Cangiano-Rivera, D. Streja, J. Endsley, K. Ang, R. Patak, J. Cheng, T. Rogers, Alberto Albertazzi, H. Holzer, G. Choukroun, Jose A.L. Arruda, Philippe Rieu, P. Simon, Stephen Z. Fadem, Jared G. Sugihara, H. Alfred, Bruce F. Culleton, G. Frascà, Giovanni Pertosa, W. Van Kuijk, H. Beresan, Samuel S. Blumenthal, Piergiorgio Messa, H. Baer, Michael C. Braun, B. Rutkowski, W. Riegel, M. Komandenko, V. Ermolenko, Martin Wilkie, N. Muirhead, Peter G. Kerr, D. Rattensberger, J. Sabto, Anjay Rastogi, L. Lef, M. El Shahawy, D. Tharpe, A. Smirnov, J. Pons, F. García, F. Zantvoort, A. Lionet, J. Topf, Marcia R. Silver, Reinhard Kramar, E. Moriero, A. Rekhi, S. Roe, P. Batista, E. Kolmakova, F. Rahim, M. Ostrowski, Janice P. Lea, Patrizia Ondei, C. Martinez, J. Donck, Nicole Lopez, F. Schena, Allen R. Nissenson, Alex P.S. Disney, R. Valtuille, C. Najun Zarazaga, M. Fraenkel, Pieter Evenepoel, R. Cottiero, S. Di Giulio, V. Gura, S. Karunakaran, P. Nader, F. Saldanha Thome, Walter Douthat, A. Fekete, L. Arbeit, W. Sulowicz, I. Marin, Charles R.V. Tomson, Andrzej Wiecek, Luis A. Juncos, G. Mingardi, P. Light, Max Dratwa, H. Reichel, R. Raja, U. Ranjit, G. Sterner, E. Coll Piera, P. Pai, Robert J. Walker, R. Bregman, E. Hübel, M. Timofeev, T. Szabo, A. Elli, N. Padmanabhan, N. Garrote, M. Mysliwiec, David C. Wheeler, J. Cruz-Valdez, R. Klauser, Maree-Ross Smith, Antonio Carlos Carvalho, A. Losito, M. Durlik, G. Petraglia, Gianni Cappelli, Y. Lien, M. Chaffin, N. García, R. Halligan, Glenn M. Chertow, M. Bastos, P. Smak Gregoor, S. Ong, M. Belledonne, Fredric O. Finkelstein, J. Martínez García, R. Pecoits Filho, M. Klingberg, B. Carvalho, S. Noble, T. Plumb, A. Chew Wong, Michael Roppolo, U. Neyer, S. Ahmad, J. Mackie, R. Minasian, M. Verrelli, A. Abukurah, M. Laski, P. Brunet, Madeleine V. Pahl, Daniel Zehnder, E. Alas, Muralidhar Acharya, G. Rudolf, G. Zakar, M. Reddy, R. Specter, G. Grandaliano, I. Kulcsar, A. Amatya, Eugenie Pedagogos, O. Ayodeji, G. Jensen, S. Diamond, Xavier Warling, P. Teredesai, M. Mathew, M. Haque, M. Solis, E. Andrés Ribes, M.A. van den Dorpel, Akhtar Ashfaq, Christian Rabbat, David G. Warnock, M. Sebastian Diaz, C. Mousson, R. Darwish, M. Sperto Baptista, N. Salgado, E. Alvarez Sandoval, M. Vasilevsky, P. Chidester, D. Polack, Simon J. Davies, G. Brosnahan, A. Agarwal, Chaim Charytan, T. Hannedouche, M. Gross, I. Arias, G. James, Jürgen Floege, Tom Dejagere, Patrick S. Parfrey, S. Cournoyer, T. Cavalieri, Gérard M. London, K. Gandhi, A. Kshirsagar, O. Khrustalev, J. Zacharias, Michel Dhaene, Jennifer Tuazon, W. Weise, J. Guzman-Rivera, HS Brink, Alastair J. Hutchison, P. D. Cunha, Robyn G Langham, S. Soman, J. Goldman, S. Kazup Erdelyine, A. Widerhorn, M. Henriquez, N. Hunt, W. Hoerl, O. Arkossy, J. Szegedi, R. Dhingra, M. Fernandez Lucas, Jesus Navarro, A. Kark, Andrey Gurevich, Cynthia J. Brown, Rajnish Mehrotra, L. Kleinman, S. Ferenczi, Loreto Gesualdo, V. Schwenger, M. Ramirez, N. Mittman, Ana María Cusumano, K. Marczewski, Moustafa Moustafa, Sônia M. H. A. Araújo, E. Ladanyi, M. Auricchio, Maurice Laville, P. Urena Torres, C. Gallart, A. Israelit, V. Altobelli, E. Hagen, S. Nosrati, John P. Middleton, Kant Ks, F. Al-Saghir, S. Steinberg, S. Neiva Coelho, Botond Csiky, Philip G Zager, M. Sekkarie, Vanda Jorgetti, Domingos O. d'Avila, Carol A. Pollock, L. Lai, B. von Albertini, Beckie Michael, U. Kunzendorf, N. Frischmuth, A. Durrbach, L. Vasconcellos, Raymond Vanholder, M. Dickenmann, B. Schiller-Moran, Steven D. Soroka, J. Rubin, O. Balkarova, S. Morse, M. Teixeira Araújo, D. Perlin, M. Khan, C. Hura, Dagmar-C. Fischer, D. Machado, Seamas C. Donnelly, D. Sapir, V. Lorica, L. Deboni, M. Jose, M. Galicia, K. Bidas, David Spiegel, David Goldsmith, Peter F Mount, A. Strokov, L. Yu, J. Pitone, Biagio Ricciardi, Alastair Gillies, M. Moyses Neto, Piergiorgio Bolasco, V. Anashkin, John R. Sedor, M. Lee, E.M. Jones, M. Culpepper, G. London, D. Joly, N. Khadikova, Charles A. Herzog, P. Meier, M. Farina, Dana V. Rizk, William M. McClellan, M. Cook, Bastian Dehmel, Patrizia Ferrari, F. Almeida, V. Pogue, R. McCrary, F. Macario, J. Golden, E. Wijeyesinghe, Tilman B. Drüeke, E. Osanloo, M. Muszytowski, F. Arif, Giuseppe Villa, M. Torres Zamora, Steven Zeig, N. Thompson, A. Jamal, C. Sholer, P. Stroumza, D. Reddan, Arun Gupta, J. Montenegro, T. DelGiorno, D. Eadington, G. Shostka, Michel Jadoul, A. Weigert, Sergio Stefoni, P. Dreyer, Carmel M. Hawley, J. Cardeal da Costa, M. Switalski, G. Talaulikar, A. Felsenfeld, J. MacLaurin, T. Herman, N. Pritchard, M. Michaud, K.-U. Eckardt, R. Romero, G. Volgina, Fred E. Husserl, J. Soler Amigó, David S. Goldfarb, A. Matalon, M. D. Torres, P. Sampaio Lacativa, L. Major, U. Lund, A. Lafalla, S. Sarkar, Jennifer M. MacRae, J. Lobo, Liudmila Rozhinskaya, Johann Braun, H. Daugaard, S. Khokhar, S. Rubinstein, D. Bhatia, G. Timokhovskaya, T. Wooldridge, A. Voßkühler, Nelson Kopyt, Pablo E. Pergola, Michel Burnier, L. Samuels, J. Alcázar de La Ossa, J. Billiouw, R. Liebl, P. Sidhu, S. Menahem, P. Montambault, E. Schwertfeger, K. Staroselsky, J. Kovarik, S. Horn, N. Tareen, Simon D. Roger, Francesco Locatelli, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, J Vanwalleghem, Robert I. Lynn, M. Prados, K. Kapatkin, N. Peñalba, Kailash Jindal, M. Stegman, R. Stahl, Joseph A. Eustace, S. Desmeules, A. Hazzan, D. Scott, B. Taparia, G. Keightley, P. Jensen, V. Ortalda, K. McConnell, Alejandro Martin-Malo, Margaret M. Williams, Stuart M. Sprague, S. Chow, Diego Brancaccio, Yumi Kubo, P. Dykes, E. de Francesco Daher, C. Erley, Joanna Matuszkiewicz-Rowińska, T. Minga, I. Dasgupta, Galen S. Wagner, N. Marchetta, R. Rigolosi, P. Raguram, P. Lang, P. Cambier-Dwelschauwers, A. Tsang, M. Schonefeld, W. Bentkowski, Z. Sharon, Daniel Batlle, James T. McCarthy, M. Vital Flores, M. Rambausek, A. Zemtchenkov, Fabio Malberti, V. Thakur, O. Domashenko, D. Wheeler, J. Capelli, Bernard Jones, D. Uehlinger, K. Olgaard, K. Lhotta, M. Bernardo, S. Goldberger, Alison Thomas, E. Dunnigan, A. Ksiazek, A. Assefi, C. Poole, G. Rosa Diez, G. Newman, J. Cotton, C. Combe, B. Murthyr, Sharon M. Moe, H. Neumayer, J. Mittleman, Robert G. Fassett, W. Cleveland, F. van der Sande, C. Vela, H. Fessi, J. Robertson, Giuseppe Cannella, Bryan N. Becker, João M. Frazão, V. Shilo, M. Rano, J. De Meester, R. Fiedler, J. Floege, B. Murray, Giovambattista Capasso, F. Dellanna, J. Luiz Gross, K. Tucker, C. Santiago, Paul J. Martin, M. Nowicki, L. Friedman, William G. Goodman, G. Diez, Markus Ketteler, S. Arfeen, I. Mezei, J. Ortiz, Elizabeth E. Brown, Deborah Zimmerman, Aleix Cases, M. El Khatib, Martine Leblanc, R. Daelemans, K. Malireddi, C. Rikker, R. Gladish, F. Aranda Verástegui, R. Kopelman, B. Borbas, J. Buerkert, K. Ntoso, J. Peña, V. Garcia, C. West, M. Azer, J. Kwan, J. Sterrett, P. Swift, A. Raff, R. Kohli, S. Lew, Steven J. Rosansky, H. Graf, K. Bouman, F. Skinner, C. Tielemans, S. Ferreira Filho, Jocemir Ronaldo Lugon, M. Weinberg
المساهمون: Parfrey, P. S., Drueke, T. B., Block, G. A., Correa-Rotter, R., Floege, J., Herzog, C. A., London, G. M., Mahaffey, K. W., Moe, S. M., Wheeler, D. C., Kubo, Y., Dehmel, B., Goodman, W. G., Chertow, G. M., Santos, J., Najun Zarazaga, C., Marin, I., Garrote, N., Cusumano, A., Penalba, N., Del Valle, E., Juncos, L., Martinez Saye, J., Lef, L., Altobelli, V., Petraglia, G., Rosa Diez, G., Douthat, W., Lobo, J., Gallart, C., Lafalla, A., Diez, G., Linares, B., Lopez, N., Ramirez, N., Gonzalez, R., Valtuille, R., Beresan, H., Hermida, O., Rudolf, G., Marchetta, N., Rano, M., Ramirez, M., Garcia, N., Gillies, A., Jones, B., Pedagogos, E., Walker, R., Talaulikar, G., Bannister, K., Suranyi, M., Kark, A., Roger, S., Kerr, P., Disney, A., Mount, P., Fraenkel, M., Mathew, M., Fassett, R., Jose, M., Hawley, C., Lonergan, M., Mackie, J., Ferrari, P., Menahem, S., Sabto, J., Hutchison, B., Langham, R., Pollock, C., Holzer, H., Oberbauer, R., Arias, I., Graf, H., Mayer, G., Lhotta, K., Neyer, U., Klauser, R., Hoerl, W., Horn, S., Kovarik, J., Kramar, R., Eigner, M., Dhaene, M., Billiouw, J., De Meester, J., Warling, X., Cambier-Dwelschauwers, P., Evenepoel, P., Daelemans, R., Dratwa, M., Maes, B., Stolear, J., Dejagere, T., Vanwalleghem, J., Bouman, K., Jadoul, M., Peeters, J., Vanholder, R., Tielemans, C., Donck, J., Almeida, F., Picollo de Oliveira, J., Burdmann, E., Garcia, V., Saldanha Thome, F., Deboni, L., Bregman, R., Lugon, J., Araujo, S., Ferreira Filho, S., de Francesco Daher, E., Sperto Baptista, M., Carvalho, A., D'Avila, D., Moyses Neto, M., Yu, L., Bastos, M., Sampaio Lacativa, P., Jorgetti, V., de Almeida Romao, E., Cardeal da Costa, J., Pecoits Filho, R., Gordan, P., Salgado, N., Teixeira Araujo, M., Neiva Coelho, S., Oliveira, I., Moyses, R., Vasconcellos, L., Batista, P., Luiz Gross, J., Pedrosa, A., Cournoyer, S., Leblanc, M., Chow, S., Karunakaran, S., Wong, G., Tobe, S., Desmeules, S., Zimmerman, D., Murphy, S., Montambault, P., Donnelly, S., Macrae, J., Culleton, B., Soroka, S., Rabbat, C., Jindal, K., Vasilevsky, M., Michaud, M., Wijeyesinghe, E., Zacharias, J., Lok, C., Muirhead, N., Verrelli, M., Da Roza, G., Sapir, D., Olgaard, K., Daugaard, H., Brandi, L., Jensen, P., Boulechfar, H., Ang, K., Simon, P., Rieu, P., Brunet, P., Touchard, G., London, G., Urena Torres, P., Combe, C., Durrbach, A., Ortiz, J., Hannedouche, T., Vela, C., Lionet, A., Ryckelynck, P., Zaoui, P., Choukroun, G., Fessi, H., Lang, P., Stroumza, P., Joly, D., Mousson, C., Laville, M., Dellanna, F., Erley, C., Braun, J., Rambausek, M., Riegel, W., Klingberg, M., Schwertfeger, E., Wizemann, V., Eckardt, K., Reichel, H., Passauer, J., Hubel, E., Frischmuth, N., Liebl, R., Fiedler, R., Schwenger, V., Vosskuhler, A., Kunzendorf, U., Renders, L., Rattensberger, D., Rump, L., Ketteler, M., Neumayer, H., Zantvoort, F., Stahl, R., Ladanyi, E., Kulcsar, I., Mezei, I., Csiky, B., Rikker, C., Arkossy, O., Berta, K., Szegedi, J., Major, L., Ferenczi, S., Fekete, A., Szabo, T., Zakar, G., Wagner, G., Kazup Erdelyine, S., Borbas, B., Eustace, J., Reddan, D., Capasso, G., Locatelli, F., Villa, G., Cozzolino, M., Brancaccio, D., Messa, P., Bolasco, P., Ricciardi, B., Malberti, F., Moriero, E., Cannella, G., Ortalda, V., Stefoni, S., Frasca, G., Cappelli, G., Albertazzi, A., Zoccali, C., Farina, M., Elli, A., Avella, F., Ondei, P., Mingardi, G., Errico, R., Losito, A., Di Giulio, S., Pertosa, G., Schena, F., Grandaliano, G., Gesualdo, L., Auricchio, M., Bochicchio-Ricardelli, T., Aranda Verastegui, F., Pena, J., Chew Wong, A., Cruz-Valdez, J., Torres Zamora, M., Solis, M., Sebastian Diaz, M., Vital Flores, M., Alvarez Sandoval, E., van den Dorpel, M., Brink, H., Van Kuijk, W., Vermeij, C., Smak Gregoor, P., Hagen, E., van der Sande, F., Klinger, M., Nowicki, M., Muszytowski, M., Bidas, K., Bentkowski, W., Wiecek, A., Ksiazek, A., Marczewski, K., Ostrowski, M., Switalski, M., Sulowicz, W., Matuszkiewicz-Rowinska, J., Mysliwiec, M., Durlik, M., Rutkowski, B., Macario, F., Carvalho, B., Frazao, J., Machado, D., Weigert, A., Andrusev, A., Khrustalev, O., Zemtchenkov, A., Gurevich, K., Staroselsky, K., Khadikova, N., Rozhinskaya, L., Timokhovskaya, G., Strokov, A., Balkarova, O., Ermolenko, V., Kolmakova, E., Komandenko, M., Timofeev, M., Shilo, V., Shostka, G., Smirnov, A., Anashkin, V., Volgina, G., Domashenko, O., Gurevich, A., Perlin, D., Martinez Garcia, J., Andres Ribes, E., Coll Piera, E., Fernandez Lucas, M., Galicia, M., Prados, M., Gonzalez, M., Romero, R., Martin de Francisco, A., Montenegro, J., Santiago, C., Garcia, F., Alcazar de La Ossa, J., Arrieta, J., Pons, J., Martin-Malo, A., Soler Amigo, J., Cases, A., Sterner, G., Jensen, G., Wikstrom, B., Jacobson, S., Lund, U., Weiss, L., Stahl, A., von Albertini, B., Burnier, M., Meier, P., Martin, P., Uehlinger, D., Dickenmann, M., Yaqoob, M., Zehnder, D., Kalra, P., Padmanabhan, N., Roe, S., Eadington, D., Pritchard, N., Hutchison, A., Davies, S., Wilkie, M., Davies, M., Pai, P., Swift, P., Kwan, J., Goldsmith, D., Tomson, C., Stratton, J., Dasgupta, I., Sarkar, S., Moustafa, M., Gandhi, K., Jamal, A., Galindo-Ramos, E., Tuazon, J., Batlle, D., Tucker, K., Schiller-Moran, B., Assefi, A., Martinez, C., Samuels, L., Goldman, J., Cangiano-Rivera, J., Darwish, R., Lee, M., Topf, J., Kapatkin, K., Baer, H., Kopelman, R., Acharya, M., Tharpe, D., Bernardo, M., Nader, P., Guzman-Rivera, J., Pergola, P., Sekkarie, M., Alas, E., Zager, P., Liss, K., Navarro, J., Roppolo, M., Denu-Ciocca, C., Kshirsagar, A., El Khatib, M., Kant, K., Scott, D., Murthyr, B., Finkelstein, F., Keightley, G., Mccrary, R., Pitone, J., Cavalieri, T., Tsang, A., Pellegrino, B., Schmidt, R., Ahmad, S., Brown, C., Friedman, E., Mittman, N., Fadem, S., Shapiro, W., Reddy, M., Goldberger, S., Woredekal, Y., Agarwal, A., Anger, M., Haque, M., Chidester, P., Kohli, R., Rubinstein, S., Newman, G., Gladish, R., Ayodeji, O., Soman, S., Sprague, S., Hunt, N., Gehr, T., Rizk, D., Warnock, D., Polack, D., Pahl, M., Fischer, D., Dreyer, P., James, G., Husserl, F., Rogers, T., Raff, A., Sedor, J., Silver, M., Smith, M., Steinberg, S., Delgiorno, T., Jones, E., Cunha, P. D., Cheng, J., Pogue, V., Blumenthal, S., Brown, E., Charytan, C., Buerkert, J., Cook, M., Felsenfeld, A., Tareen, N., Gupta, A., Herman, T., Diamond, S., Hura, C., Laski, M., Maclaurin, J., Plumb, T., Brosnahan, G., Kumar, J., Henriquez, M., Poole, C., Osanloo, E., Matalon, A., Sholer, C., Arfeen, S., Azer, M., Belledonne, M., Gross, M., Dunnigan, E., Mcconnell, K., Becker, B., Skinner, F., Rigolosi, R., Spiegel, D., Stegman, M., Patak, R., Streja, D., Ranjit, U., Youell, T., Wooldridge, T., Stafford, C., Cottiero, R., Weinberg, M., Schonefeld, M., Shahmir, E., Hazzan, A., Ashfaq, A., Bhandari, K., Cleveland, W., Culpepper, M., Golden, J., Lai, L., Lien, Y., Lorica, V., Robertson, J., Malireddi, K., Morse, S., Thakur, V., Israelit, A., Raguram, P., Alfred, H., Weise, W., Al-Saghir, F., El Shahawy, M., Rastogi, A., Nissenson, A., Kopyt, N., Lynn, R., Lea, J., Mcclellan, W., Teredesai, P., Ong, S., Tolkan, S., Sugihara, J., Minga, T., Mehrotra, R., Minasian, R., Bhatia, D., Specter, R., Capelli, J., Sidhu, P., Dalal, S., Dykes, P., Khan, M., Rahim, F., Saklayen, M., Thomas, A., Michael, B., Torres, M., Al-Bander, H., Murray, B., Abukurah, A., Gupta, B., Nosrati, S., Raja, R., Zeig, S., Braun, M., Amatya, A., Endsley, J., Sharon, Z., Dolson, G., Dumler, F., Ntoso, K., Rosansky, S., Kumar, N., Gura, V., Thompson, N., Goldfarb, D., Halligan, R., Middleton, J., Widerhorn, A., Arbeit, L., Arruda, J., Crouch, T., Friedman, L., Khokhar, S., Mittleman, J., Light, P., Taparia, B., West, C., Cotton, J., Dhingra, R., Kleinman, L., Arif, F., Lew, S., Nammour, T., Sterrett, J., Williams, M., Ramirez, J., Rubin, J., Mccarthy, J., Noble, S., Chaffin, M., Rekhi, A.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Parathyroidectomy, Adult, Male, medicine.medical_specialty, Cinacalcet, Epidemiology, medicine.medical_treatment, Calcimimetic Agents, Critical Care and Intensive Care Medicine, Lower risk, Severity of Illness Index, CKD, cardiovascular disease, hemodialysis, hyperparathyroidism, mineral metabolism, Age Factors, Aged, Aged, 80 and over, Cardiovascular Diseases, Cinacalcet Hydrochloride, Female, Humans, Hyperparathyroidism, Secondary, Kidney Failure, Chronic, Kidney Transplantation, Middle Aged, Renal Dialysis, Nephrology, Transplantation, Internal medicine, medicine, Intensive care medicine, Hyperparathyroidism, business.industry, Original Articles, medicine.disease, Secondary hyperparathyroidism, Hemodialysis, business, medicine.drug
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ece3faa3bea707b660e74f1f401fe5a7
https://hdl.handle.net/11380/1137632 -
5
المؤلفون: M. Eigner, B. Schleidt
المصدر: wt Werkstattstechnik online. 96:411-416
مصطلحات موضوعية: Control and Systems Engineering, Automotive Engineering
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::1f6e2217b28e917dc6f12717196cbfec
https://doi.org/10.37544/1436-4980-2006-6-411 -
6
المؤلفون: Brigitte Voit, Johann W. Bartha, C. Wenzel, K. Estel, M. Eigner
المصدر: ResearcherID
مصطلحات موضوعية: chemistry.chemical_classification, Materials science, Polymers and Plastics, Organic Chemistry, Fire-safe polymers, Polymer, Condensed Matter Physics, Polyester, chemistry.chemical_compound, Nanopore, chemistry, Polymer chemistry, Materials Chemistry, Polymer blend, Triazene, Functional polymers, Polyimide
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::df07b96537d5de2c65bb8f9d5df48604
https://doi.org/10.1002/1521-3900(200201)177:1<147::aid-masy147>3.0.co;2-o -
7
المؤلفون: R. Zafirov, M. Eigner, D. Roubanov
المصدر: Konstruktion. 67:62-63
مصطلحات موضوعية: Mechanics of Materials, Mechanical Engineering, General Materials Science, Theoretical Computer Science
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::db4d8b382ce44e4021a2bf16cb8ed26b
https://doi.org/10.37544/0720-5953-2015-04-62 -
8مؤتمر
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل. -
9دورية أكاديمية
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل. -
10
المؤلفون: Edwin M. Eigner
المصدر: Victorian Studies. 43:140-142
مصطلحات موضوعية: Cultural Studies, Philosophy, History, Literature and Literary Theory, Sociology and Political Science, Visual Arts and Performing Arts, Reading (process), media_common.quotation_subject, Media studies, Art history, Art, media_common