-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: S. Pischke, E. V. Knoop, M. Mader, L. Kling, A. Wolski, A. Wagner, K. Mueller, T. Horvatits, J. Stiller, K. Wisnewski, B. Kohn, J. Schulze zur Wiesch, M. H. Groschup, M. Eiden
المصدر: Scientific Reports, Vol 13, Iss 1, Pp 1-7 (2023)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
Relation: https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
-
2
المؤلفون: U. Mjoernmark, Edoardo Castelli, F. Pierre, P. Allen, G. W. Van Apeldoorn, R. J. Apsimon, L. Ventura, V. Ruhlmann, Roland Horisberger, L. Bugge, D. Z. Toet, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Andrey Korytov, G. Ekspong, Itzhak Roditi, Gueorgui Chelkov, Pierre Juillot, M. De Beer, M. Bonesini, Y. Sacquin, Josef Strauss, M.A. Lopez Aguera, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Hans Muller, B. Koene, J.A.M.A. Buytaert, W. Venus, L. Di Ciaccio, Jan Krolikowski, N. N. Khovanski, Mitchell Wayne, M. S. Bilenky, G. Tristam, L.J. Carroll, W. Bartl, R. Pain, P. N. Bogolubov, M. J. Bates, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Giovanni Darbo, Christine Kourkoumelis, P. Siegrist, V. V. Lapin, N. Crosland, S. Simonetti, M. Begalli, E. Dahl-Jensen, Paolo Morettini, J. G. Loken, C. De Clercq, Klaus Hamacher, J. P. Laugier, Natale Demaria, R. Lucock, M. Richardson, G. Meola, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, M. Boratav, D. Gamba, P. Beilliere, M. Battaglia, T. Bolognese, W. J. Murray, R. Strub, J-C. Marin, Spyros Tzamarias, G. Cosme, A. Perrotta, G. Borisov, George Kalkanis, P. B. Renton, G. Voulgaris, M. Pimenta, B. A. Khomenko, M. Baubillier, V. Canale, S. Gumenyuk, R. A. Brenner, Stavros Maltezos, M. Bonapart, O. Barring, Y. Dufour, P. D. Dauncey, Sandor Czellar, D. C. Fries, Patrick Jarry, S. J. Alvsvaag, C. Vander Velde, N. De Groot, G. Rinaudo, G. Sette, A. Elliot Peisert, A. Stocchi, Francesco Navarria, J. Zúñiga, P. Astier, W. Bonivento, P. Weilhammer, A. M. Zaitsev, Alexander Vodopyanov, F. Bianchi, G. Vegni, N. Brummer, J. Bjarne, P. O. Hulth, T. Tabarelli, P. Van Dam, M. Davenport, G. Polok, A. Ruiz, Winfried Mitaroff, E. Lieb, P. Antilogus, C. Lambropoulos, Ugo Amaldi, W. De Boer, E. Zevgolatakos, G. Matthiae, Marta Calvi, P. Delpierre, I. Herbst, M. Matveev, R. Mc Nulty, I. Lippi, W. Kucewicz, E. K. Johansson, J. Pyyhtia, Geoffrey Smith, D. Johnson, Louis Lyons, W. Klempt, Renato Turchetta, H. De Boeck, S. Tavernier, G. Wormser, E. Daubie, G. E. Theodosiou, Mogens Dam, D. Fassouliotis, Ariella Cattai, F. Couchot, M. Kopf, M. Tyndel, S. C. Blyth, O. Pingot, G. Wilkinson, M.D.M. De Fez Laso, Juan Fuster, Jacques Lemonne, J. Sanchez, C. Bosio, E.N. Tsyganov, J. H. Wickens, Jose Luis Contreras, T. Kreuzberger, J. Derkaoui, S. Braibant, S. Dagoret, F. Stichelbaut, D. Zavrtanik, A. Tilquin, S. O. Holmgren, L. S. Vertogradov, J. Maillard, M. T. Trainor, P. Vaz, R. Sosnowski, O. Ullaland, Leif J. Jönsson, G. Myatt, F. Adami, V. G. Timofeev, A. G. Frodesen, Pawel Jalocha, Barry King, G. Smadja, L. Mathis, D. Husson, Ugo Gasparini, A. Pullia, J.M. Gago, D. Bertrand, J. Timmermans, I. A. Tyapkin, B.D. Hyams, T. S. Spassoff, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Demetrios Loukas, R. Keranen, Philippe Charpentier, Francisco Matorras, N. Yamdagni, U. Trevisan, H. Furstenau, R. Frühwirth, L. O. Eek, R. C. Shellard, Josef Hrubec, A. M. Segar, A. G. Olshevski, B. Boštjančič, V. Perevozchikov, Theodora Papadopoulou, B. Korzen, Jon Christopher Wikne, C. Defoix, E. I. Rosenberg, A. Campion, S. Volponi, B. Dalmagne, F. Fulda-Quenzer, H. P. Borner, Stefan Schael, A. Lipniacka, Paul Baillon, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Szeptycka, Tiziano Camporesi, A.J. Camacho Rozas, Abdenour Lounis, M.-H. Gros, Laurent Chevalier, M. Fernandez Alonso, D. Radojicic, V. Obraztsov, Jan Ridky, P. Folegati, Z. Hajduk, K. Kurvinen, Maciej Górski, W. Ruckstuhl, Borge Svane Nielsen, J. J. Lozano, Guido Barbiellini, R. Zukanovich Funchal, B. Franek, H. Wahlen, Ariel Goobar, E. Graziani, P. S. Iversen, F. Fontanelli, Maria Roberta Monge, A. Zalewska, Krzysztof Doroba, N. G. Redaelli, R. Moeller, A. Hakansson, Chiara Meroni, J. H. Koehne, Marco Bozzo, T. Hofmokl, Marek Szczekowski, J. M. Brunet, H. Foeth, Roberto Cirio, I. Roncagliolo, L. K. Resvanis, J. E. Hooper, J. Guy, P. Lutz, W. Krupinski, W. T. Meyer, P. V. Chliapnikov, Tord Ekelof, H. Staeck, D. Benedic, P. Abreu, P. Borgeaud, J. P. Gerber, Tim Adye, E. Rosso, H. Klein, P. Beltran, Peter Kluit, F. Naraghi, P. Frenkiel, K. H. Becks, E. Vallazza, Milos Lokajicek, J. Cuevas Maestro, A. Chan, B. Ueberschaer, Massimo Caccia, H. J. Hilke, D. J. Holthuizen, F. Waldner, S. Haider, Antonio Ferrer, Tuure Tuuva, F. Simonetto, F. Kapusta, K. W. Glitza, Clara Troncon, G. Leder, B. Åsman, W.S.C. Williams, J.-E. Augustin, F. Ledroit, E.N. Gazos, M. Schaeffer, B. Loerstad, Eilam Gross, B. Nijjhar, E. Menichetti, Stefano Ragazzi, K. Furnival, C. Walck, A. De Angelis, P. Collins, D. Delikaris, Vladimir Nikolaenko, C. Caso, J. Drees, Fernand Grard, A. Passeri, D. Crennell, F. Mandl, T. Todorov, H. Burmeister, N. van Eijndhoven, J. Werner, L. Tortora, F. J. Harris, C. De La Vaissiere, C. J. Beeston, Daniel Bloch, F. Cao, Ahmimed Ouraou, Wolfgang Adam, M. L. Turluer, B. W. Heck, M. Mazzucato, P. Szymanski, Robert S. Brown, V.M. Golovatyuk, Carlos Lacasta, K. D. Brand, N. I. Zimin, Krzysztof A. Rybicki, H. B. Crawley, D. Isenhower, A. Pinsent, D. Wormald, K. Woschnagg, A. De Min, Joao Varela, V. Falaleev, M. Dracos, J. J. Gomez Y Cadenas, V. Chorowicz, D. Reid, Yu. Belokopytov, S. Squarcia, Matteo Pegoraro, E. C. Katsoufis, G. Gopal, E. G. Anassontzis, R. Holmes, H. Saarikko, M. Voutilainen, G. Grosdidier, W. Dulinski, K. A. J. Forbes, S. D. Hodgson, S. Ueberschaer, G. Galeazzi, J. P. Engel, P. Bambade, K. Moenig, M. V. Castillo Gimenez, E. J. Sanchez, M. Crozon, T. Buran, Gianni Zumerle, P. Roudeau, Alessandra Romero, J. Kesteman, A. Maltezos, G. Damgaard, F. Verbeure, C. Bricman, M. A E Schyns, Martino Margoni, P. F. Honore, E. Fokitis, G. D. Alekseev, Olga Botner, M. Michelotto, V. Gracco, Pavlos Ioannou, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. N. Sissakian, R. Llosa, Claudia J. Stubenrauch, Carmen García, B. Jean-Marie, Mario Sannino, Eleuterio Spiriti, P. Poropat, Andromachi Tsirou, M. A. Houlden, M. Mc Cubbin, K. Hultqvist, Georgios Stavropoulos, P. David, Andre Augustinus, W. K. Van Doninck, F. Richard, W.-D. Apel, C. Matteuzzi, M. Hahn, D. Vilanova, S. Almehed, F. Hahn, S. Marti, U. Kruener-Marquis, Paolo Ronchese, N. J. Kjaer, Paula Eerola, Lucio Cerrito, M. A. Winter, G. E. Kalmus, H. Palka, G. Skjevling, J. W. Lamsa, F. Barao, T. Henkes, B. De Lotto, G. Crosetti, Evgueni Vlasov, E. Higon, R. Seufert, H. Herr, F. Scuri, A. M. Wetherell, L. G. Tkatchev, Jmv Garcia, L. Lanceri, A. Firestone, M. Vollmer, U. Rossi, Paolo Giacomelli, R. Sekulin, S. Delorme, M. Zito, J. J. Hernandez, T. Moa, G. Maehlum, B. Grossetete, Allan Hallgren, Giovanni Valenti, Antonio Baroncelli, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Fares Djama, José Salt, L. Vibert, M. Jonker, William Trischuk, A. Markou, Cristian Stanescu, P. Branchini, H. Schneider, R. Lauhakangas, Tiziano Rovelli, Mikael Berggren, G. Kantardjian, M. Sessa, M. Los, V. Lepeltier, M. Donszelmann, H. Forsbach, C. Ronnqvist, Paolo Checchia, G. Zhang, A. P. Ostankov, Ph. Gavillet, R. Gokieli, Dietrich Liko, P. Privitera, V. Kostukhin, R. Zitoun, M. Turala, Luc Pape, P. Herquet, R. Contri, Piotr Zalewski, U. Nau-Korzen, Manolis Dris, E. Lillethun, V.A. Uvarov, Daniel Treille, J. N. Jackson, P. Kokkinias, J. Lindgren, Nikita Smirnov, F. Carena, Pierre Billoir, M. Pernicka, I. Hietanen, Jose M. Benlloch, A. Grant, Vaclav Vrba, Hans Dijkstra, G. Lenzen, J. E. Campagne, M. Koratzinos, P. Negri, J.H. Bibby, Göran Jarlskog, A. Letessier-Selvon, J. Dolbeau, P.S.L. Booth, P. N. Ratoff, A. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Marco, M. P. Clara, Maria Elena Pol, S. Katsanevas, D. Y. Bardin, T. A. Filippas, M. Regler, P. Yepes, H. Mueller, C. O. Higgins, B. Bouquet, R. Orava, A. Klovning
المساهمون: Laboratoire d'Annecy de Physique des Particules (LAPP), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Savoie Mont Blanc (USMB [Université de Savoie] [Université de Chambéry])-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon (IPNL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), CMS, Institut de Physique des 2 Infinis de Lyon (IP2I Lyon), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), L3, Acciarri, M., Achard, P., Adriani, O., Aguilar Benitez, M., Alcaraz, J., Alemanni, G., Allaby, J., Aloisio, Alberto, Alviggi, Mariagrazia, Ambrosi, G., Anderhub, H., Andreev, V. P., Angelescu, T., Anselmo, F., Arefiev, A., Azemoon, T., Aziz, T., Bagnaia, P., Bajo, A., Baksay, L., Balandras, A., Banerjee, S., Barczyk, A., Barillere, R., Barone, L., Bartalini, P., Basile, M., Battiston, R., Bay, A., Becattini, F., Becker, U., Behner, F., Bellucci, L., Berbeco, R., Berdugo, J., Berges, P., Bertucci, B., Betev, B. L., Bhattacharya, S., Biasini, M., Biland, A., Blaising, J. J., Blyth, S. C., Bobbink, G. J., Bohm, A., Boldizsar, L., Borgia, B., Bourilkov, D., Bourquin, M., Braccini, S., Branson, J. G., V, B., Brochu, F., Buffini, A., Buijs, A., Burger, J. D., Burger, W. J., Cai, X. D., Campanelli, M., Capell, M., Romeo, G. C., Carlino, G., Cartacci, A. M., Casaus, J., Castellini, G., Cavallari, F., Cavallo, N., Cecchi, C., Cerrada, M., Cesaroni, F., Chamizo, M., Chang, Y. H., Chaturvedi, U. K., Chemarin, M., Chen, A., Chen, G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. F., Chen, H. S., Chiefari, Giovanni, Cifarelli, L., Cindolo, F., Civinini, C., I, C., Clare, R., Coignet, G., Colijn, A. P., Colino, N., Costantini, S., Cotorobai, F., Cozzoni, B., B. d., La, Csilling, A., Cucciarelli, S., Dai, T. S., Van, J. A., D'Alessandro, R., Asmundis, R. d., Deglon, P., Degre, A., Deiters, K., DELLA VOLPE, Domenico, Denes, P., Denotaristefani, F., Salvo, A. D., Diemoz, M., Dierendonck, D. v., Lodovico, F. D., Dionisi, C., Dittmar, M., Dominguez, A., Doria, A., Dova, M. T., Duchesneau, D., Dufournaud, D., Duinker, P., I, D., Mamouni, H. E., Engler, A., Eppling, F. J., Erne, F. C., Extermann, P., Fabre, M., Faccini, R., Falagan, M. A., Falciano, S., Favara, A., Fay, J., Fedin, O., Felcini, M., Ferguson, T., Ferroni, F., Fesefeldt, H., Fiandrini, E., Field, J. H., Filthaut, F., Fisher, P. H., I, F., Forconi, G., Fredj, L., Freudenreich, K., Furetta, C., Galaktionov, Y., Ganguli, S. N., Garcia Abia, P., Gataullin, M., Gau, S. S., Gentile, S., Gheordanescu, N., Giagu, S., Gong, Z. F., Grenier, G., Grimm, O., Gruenewald, M. W., Guida, M., Gulik, R. v., Gupta, V. K., Gurtu, A., Gutay, L. J., Haas, D., Hasan, A., Hatzifotiadou, D., Hebbeker, T., Herve, A., Hidas, P., Hirschfelder, J., Hofer, H., Holzner, G., Hoorani, H., Sr, H., Hu, Y., I, I., Jin, B. N., Jones, L. W., Jong, P. d., I, J., Khan, R. A., Kaur, M., Kienzle Focacci, M. N., Kim, D., Kim, J. K., Kirkby, J., Kiss, D., Kittel, W., Klimentov, A., Konig, A. C., Kopp, A., V, K., Kraber, M., Kraemer, R. W., Krenz, W., Kruger, A., Kunin, A., P. L., De, I, L., Landi, G., Lassila Perini, K., Lebeau, M., Lebedev, A., Lebrun, P., Lecomte, P., Lecoq, P., Coultre, P. L., Lee, H. J., J. M., Le, Leiste, R., Leonardi, E., Levtchenko, P., Li, C., Lokhoded, S., Lin, C. H., Lin, W. T., Linde, F. L., Lista, L., Liu, Z. A., Lohmann, W., Longo, E., Y. S., Lu, Lubelsmeyer, K., Luci, C., Luckey, D., Lugnier, L., Luminari, L., Lustermann, W., W. G., Ma, Maity, M., Malgeri, L., Malinin, A., Mana, C., Mangeol, D., Mans, J., Marchesini, P., Marian, G., Martin, J. P., Marzano, F., G. G. G., Mazumdar, K., Mcneil, R. R., Mele, S., Merola, Leonardo, Meschini, M., Metzger, W. J., Der, M. v., Mihul, A., Milcent, H., Mirabelli, G., Mnich, J., Mohanty, G. B., Molnar, P., Monteleoni, B., Moore, R., Moulik, T., Muanza, G. S., Muheim, F., A. J. M., Musy, M., Napolitano, Marco, Nessi Tedaldi, F., Newman, H., Niessen, T., Nisati, A., Nowak, H., Organtini, G., Oulianov, A., Palomares, C., Pandoulas, D., Paoletti, S., Paolucci, P., Paramatti, R., Park, H. K., Park, I. H., Pascale, G., Passaleva, G., Patricelli, Sergio, Paul, T., Pauluzzi, M., Paus, C., Pauss, F., Pedace, M., Pensotti, S., Perret Gallix, D., Petersen, B., Piccolo, D., Pierella, F., Pieri, M., Piroue, P. A., Pistolesi, E., V, P., Pohl, M., Postema, H., Pothier, J., Produit, N., Prokofiev, D. O., Prokofiev, D., Quartieri, J., Rahal Callot, G., Rahaman, M. A., Raics, P., Raja, N., Ramelli, R., Rancoita, P. G., Raspereza, A., Raven, G., Razis, P., Ren, D., Rescigno, M., Reucroft, S., Rhee, T. v., Riemann, S., Riles, K., Robohm, A., Rodin, J., Roe, B. P., Romero, L., Rosca, A., Rosier Lees, S., Rubio, J. A., Ruschmeier, D., Rykaczewski, H., Saremi, S., Sarkar, S., Salicio, J., Sanchez, E., Sanders, M. P., Sarakinos, M. E., Schafer, C., V, S., Schmidt Kaerst, S., Schmitz, D., Schopper, H., Schotanus, D. J., Schwering, G., Sciacca, Crisostomo, Sciarrino, D., Seganti, A., Servoli, L., Shevchenko, S., Shivarov, N., Shumilov, E., Shvorob, A., Siedenburg, T., Son, D., Smith, B., Spillantini, P., Steuer, M., Stickland, D. P., Stone, A., Stoyanov, B., Straessner, A., Sudhakar, K., Sultanov, G., Sun, L. Z., Suter, H., Swain, J. D., Szillasi, Z., Sztaricskai, T., Tang, X. W., Tauscher, L., Taylor, L., Tellili, B., Timmermans, C., S. C. C., Ting, S. M., Tonwar, S. C., Toth, J., Tully, C., Tung, K. L., Uchida, Y., Ulbricht, J., Valente, E., Vesztergombi, G., I, V., Vicinanza, D., Viertel, G., Villa, S., Vivargent, M., Vlachos, S., Vogel, H., Vogt, H., Vorobyov, A. A., Vorvolakos, A., Wadhwa, M., Wallraff, W., Wang, M., Wang, X. L., Wang, Z. M., Weber, A., Weber, M., Wienemann, P., Wilkens, H., S. X., Wu, Wynhoff, S., Xia, L., Z. Z., Xu, Yamamoto, J., Yang, B. Z., Yang, C. G., Yang, H. J., Yang, M., J. B., Ye, Yeh, S. C., Zalite, A., Zalite, Y., Zhang, Z. P., Zhu, G. Y., Zhu, R. Y., Zichichi, A., Ziegler, F., Zilizi, G., Zoller, M., L3 (IHEF, IoP, FNWI), LEP (IHEF, IoP, FNWI), Achard, Pablo, Ambrosi, Giovanni, Bourquin, Maurice, Braccini, Saverio, Chamizo Llatas, Maria, Deglon, Patrick, Extermann, Pierre, Field, John, Kienzle, Maria-Novella, Pohl, Martin, Sciarrino, Deborah, Aguilarbenitez, M., Ahlen, S., Alpat, B., Alverson, G., Antreasyan, D., Ball, R. C., Banicz, K., Baschirotto, A., Bilei, G. M., Bock, R., Boucham, A., Boutigny, D., Brigljevic, V., Brock, I. C., Busenitz, J., Buytenhuijs, A., Caria, M., Chan, A., Cheng, H. S., Chen, M., Chien, C. Y., Choi, M. T., Clare, I., Cohn, H. O., Cotorbai, F., Delacruz, B., Dalessandro, R., Deasmundis, R., Deboeck, H., Dibitonto, D., Vandierendonck, D., Dilodovico, F., Dorne, I., Drago, E., Duran, I., Dutta, S., Easo, S., Efremenko, Y., Elmamouni, H., Ernenwein, J. P., Fenyi, B., Fernandez, D., Garciaabia, P., Gerald, J., Goldfarb, S., Goldstein, J., Gougas, A., Gratta, G., Hangarter, K., Hartmann, B., Vanhoek, W. C., Hou, S. R., Hu, G., Innocente, V., Janssen, H., Dejong, P., Josamutuberria, I., Kasser, A., Kamyshkov, Y., Kapinos, P., Kapustinsky, J. S., Karyotakis, Y., Kienzlefocacci, M. N., Kim, S. C., Kim, Y. G., Kinnison, W. W., Kirkby, A., Kirkby, D., Korolko, I., Koutsenko, V., Kuijten, H., Deguevara, P. L., Lapoint, C., Lassilaperini, K., Laurikainen, P., Lecoultre, P., Lee, J. S., Lee, K. Y., Leggett, C., Legoff, J. M., Lieb, E., Lu, W., Lustemann, W., Majumder, G., Mangla, S., Marin, A., Mcnally, D., Vondermey, M., Mi, Y., A. J. W., Morganti, S., Mount, R., Muller, S., Nagy, E., Nahn, S., Nessitedaldi, F., Nippe, A., Ostonen, R., Peach, D., Pei, Y. J., Perretgallix, D., Petrak, S., Pevsner, A., Pinto, J. C., Plyaskin, V., Pojidaev, V., Rahalcallot, G., Rattaggi, M., Read, K., Vanrhee, T., Riemers, B. C., Rind, O., Ro, S., Rodriguez, F. J., Rohner, J. A., Santocchia, A., Sassowsky, M., Sauvage, G., Schegelsky, V., Schmidtkaerst, S., Schmitz, P., Schneegans, M., Sens, J. C., Shoutko, V., Shukla, J., Sopczak, A., Soulimov, V., Stone, H., Strauch, K., Susinno, G. F., Uwer, U., Vandewalle, R. T., Vetlitsky, I., Volkert, R., Vorobiev, I., Wang, J. C., Wittgenstein, F., Xu, J., Yao, X. Y., You, J. M., Zemp, P., Zeng, Y., Zhang, Z., Zhou, B., Zhou, Y.
المصدر: Physics Letters B, 389, 1, pp. 187-196
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2000, 479, pp.67-78
Physics Letters B, 479, 67-78. Elsevier
Physics Letters B, 389. Elsevier
Physics Letters. B, Vol. 479, No 1-3 (2000) pp. 67-78
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 1996, 389, pp.187-196. ⟨10.1016/j.nuclphysbps.2015.02.007⟩
Physics Letters B, 389, 187-196. Elsevier science bvمصطلحات موضوعية: COLLISIONS, Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Particle physics, LUND MONTE-CARLO, PAIR PRODUCTION, Electron–positron annihilation, FOS: Physical sciences, Elementary particle, ddc:500.2, 01 natural sciences, 7. Clean energy, Resonance (particle physics), JET FRAGMENTATION, DECAYS, High Energy Physics - Experiment, Nuclear physics, Particle decay, High Energy Physics - Experiment (hep-ex), 0103 physical sciences, [PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], SILICON MICROVERTEX DETECTOR, PRECISE MEASUREMENT, Limit (mathematics), QCD ANALYSIS, 010306 general physics, L3 EXPERIMENT, Coupling constant, Physics, Muon, Annihilation, TEST BEAM, E+E-PHYSICS, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, ALPHA(S), High Energy Physics::Phenomenology, Detector, Pair production, SPECTRAL FUNCTIONS, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, High Energy Physics::Experiment, Particle Physics - Experiment, Lepton
وصف الملف: STAMPA; application/pdf
-
3
المؤلفون: U. Kruener-Marquis, M. L. Turluer, D. Reid, D. Bertrand, P. Siegrist, P. Vaz, I. Lippi, J-C. Marin, P. Lutz, E. K. Johansson, D. Bollini, P. B. Renton, W. S. C. Williams, Spyros Tzamarias, P. Poropat, Andromachi Tsirou, P. V. Chliapnikov, Andre Augustinus, A. Wehr, Edoardo Castelli, D. Radojicic, E. Menichetti, E. Fokitis, Paula Eerola, D.N. Edwards, S. Biagi, Tiziano Rovelli, M. Cresti, S. Gawne, Wolfgang Adam, M. Davenport, J. Pyyhtia, R. Keranen, L. Paper, E. I. Rosenberg, P. Frenkiel, A. Passeri, V.A. Uvarov, A. M. Segar, V. Nikolaenko, G. Trustram, Tord Ekelof, H. Staeck, P. Kapusta, G. E. Kalmus, M. Kostrikov, F. Grard, V. Vrba, S. Squarcia, F. Cao, E. N. Gazis, B. Korzen, R.B. Kadyrov, Bengt Lund-Jensen, G. Ekspong, Giovanni Darbo, F. Couchot, A. A. Rademakers, W. T. Meyer, Anthony Lincoln Read, A. P. Ostankov, J. Bjarne, H. Palka, Itzhak Roditi, Natale Demaria, Gueorgui Chelkov, A. Ruiz, G. R. Wilkinson, C. Vander Velde, Wojciech Kucewicz, L. Tortora, T. Tuuva, J. N. Jackson, S. O. Holmgren, M. Szczekowski, G. Galeazzi, A. Ferrer, L. S. Vertogradov, Borge Svane Nielsen, H. Burmeister, F. Barao, Roberto Cirio, L. K. Resvanis, F. Simonetto, E. Lieb, J. J. Lozano, M. H. Gros, U. Nnau-Lorzen, M. S. Bilenky, S. Ferroni, P. Bambade, K. Kurvinen, P.S.L. Booth, J. Lindgren, L.J. Carroll, W. Klempt, L. Lyons, O. Doll, Krzysztof Doroba, George Kalkanis, Chiara Meroni, Robert S. Brown, Tiziano Camporesi, Klaus Hamacher, M. Bonapart, Massimo Caccia, J. G. Loken, S. D. Hodgson, C. Bricman, A. Pullia, M. I. Laakso, L. O. Eek, R. C. Shellard, Josef Hrubec, M. A. Winter, S. Simonetti, J. Maillard, T. A. Filippas, T. Hofmokl, S. Gumenyuk, R. A. Brenner, Ariella Cattai, P. Ronschese, D. Benedic, E. Higon, R. Seufert, F. Scuri, J. Sanxhez, A. M. Wetherell, Th. D. Papadopoulou, J. H. Bibby, Pierre Billoir, G. Cosme, A. Baroncelli, Marco Bozzo, M. J. Bates, B. De Lotto, Guenakh Mitselmakher, G. Crosetti, S. J. Alvsvaag, Leif J. Jönsson, Ugo Gasparini, D. C. Fries, P. Weilhammer, I. Belokopytov, D. Husson, I. A. Tyapkin, T. S. Spassoff, A. Campion, M. Pegoraro, M. Pernicka, G. Lenzen, R. Strub, J. E. Campagne, M. Koratzinos, L. Lanceri, Paul Baillon, E. C. Katsoufis, G. Myatt, E. Graziani, Mikko Voutilainen, P. S. Iversen, F. Fontanelli, H. Furstenau, E. Sanchis, A. Lopez-Fernandez, Marta Calvi, L. Di Ciaccio, C. Defoix, P. Szymanski, A. Firestone, N. Redaelli, J. Marco, S. Ueberschaer, F. Waldner, H. Wahlen, Ariel Goobar, Ugo Amaldi, H. Forsbach, J. W. Lamsa, Guido Barbiellini, H. Herr, L. G. Tkatchev, Jose M. Benlloch, A. Grant, Mogens Dam, C. Lambropoulos, Patrick Jarry, G. Rinaudo, Clara Troncon, J. Guy, W. De Boer, Geoffrey Smith, E.N. Tsyganov, J. H. Wickens, W. Dulinski, Jose Luis Contreras, A. Fenyuk, J. H. Koehne, M. Pimenta, K. Woschnagg, B. A. Khomenko, A. De Min, A. Stocchi, Joao Varela, Hans Dijkstra, A. Markou, T. Buran, N. De Groot, P. Beltran, M. Vollmer, P. Delpierre, Tim Adye, W. D. Apel, B. Franek, P. Kluit, M. Mazzucato, U. Rossi, C. Walck, Paolo Giacomelli, J. E. Hooper, Francesco Navarria, L. Vibert, K. H. Becks, G. W. Van Apeldoorn, M. P. Clara, G. D. Alekseev, P. Negri, J. M. Brunet, M. Jonker, Pierre Astier, J. Zúñiga, M. Boratay, P. Abreu, P. Borgeaud, R. Sekulin, A. Zalewska, M. Baubillier, K. D. Brand, E. Vallazza, L. Ventura, G. Hamel de Monchenault, H. Schneider, Göran Jarlskog, Jan Ridky, L. Mathis, T. Moa, M.A. Lopez Aguera, M. Mc Cubbin, K. Hultqvist, H. Borner, C. Pinori, B.D. Hyams, Mikael Berggren, S. Ragazzi, A. Sebastia, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Josef Strauss, E. Lillethum, A. Letessier-Selvon, Mitchell Wayne, P. Zalewski, V. Lepeltier, G. Kantarjian, B. Grossetete, Allan Hallgren, Vegni, Giovanni Valenti, F. Udo, W. Venus, G. Maehlum, I. Herbst, V. Ruhlmann, Paolo Checchia, Jacques Lemonne, J. Velasco, E. Rosso, H. Klein, Ph. Gavillet, V. V. Lapin, Hans Muller, Fares Djama, V. Canale, N. K. Visnevskiy, C. De Clercq, F. Kapusta, L. Bugge, J. Drees, P. D. Dauncey, N. J. Kjaer, A. J. Camacho Rozas, G. Sette, M. Sessa, Maria Elena Pol, G. Leder, Alexander Vodopyanov, B. Åsman, G. Zumerle, L. Cerrito, F. Bianchi, P. N. Bogolubov, F. Ledroit, Kjell Fransson, S. Katsanevas, P. Privitera, D. Z. Toet, T. Kreuzberger, D. Vilanova, Christine Kourkoumelis, E. Dahl-Jensen, M. Schaeffer, D. Y. Bardin, P. Beilliere, D. Crennell, W. Van Doninck, P. N. Ratoff, Andrea Perrotta, F. Alted, J. Dolbeau, F. Mandl, G. Smadja, A. Klovning, Daniel Treille, Paul Allen, R. Lucock, R. Sosnowski, Olga Botner, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. Tilquin, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, U. Mjoernmark, R. Gokieli, B. W. Heck, P.I. Zarubin, J. J. Hernandez, J. Cuevas Maestro, P. O. Hulth, P. Yepes, M. Regler, C. J. Beeston, J. Krolikowski, N. Magnussen, P. Herquet, H. De Boeck, V. Falaleev, E. Daubie, P. Laurikainen, M. De Beer, M. R. Monge, B. Jean-Marie, S. Braibant, S. Tavernier, M. Tyndel, M. Bonesini, J. A. M. A. Buytaert, Y. Gouz, N. Crosland, G. Gopal, Y. Sacquin, Andrey Korytov, R. Llosa, H. Mueller, J.M. Gago, H. Foeth, D. Wormald, R. Contri, M. Fernandez Alonso, T. Bolognese, E. J. Sanchez, R. Orava, U. Trevisan, R. Zukanovich Funchal, M. Szeptycka, W. Bartl, J. Wikne, N. Smirnov, V. Perevozchikov, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. Turala, Manolis Dris, J. P. Gerber, Mario Sannino, K. W. Glitza, P. Roudeau, G. Skjevling, J. P. Laugier, F. Stichelbaut, A. De Angelis, D. Delikaris, R. Dzhelyadin, D. Gamba, C. Stanescu, R. Lauhakangas, N. van Eijndhoven, E. Zevgolatakos, G. Voulgaris, F. Verbeure, Daniel Bloch, Ahmimed Ouraou, V.M. Golovatyuk, Marcos Dracos, B. Bouquet, Juan Fuster, M. Kopf, B. Dalmagne, Laurent Chevalier, R. Zitoun, F. Fulda-Quenzer, P. Kokkinias, Milos Lokajicek, J. Kesteman, E. G. Anassontzis, J. P. Engel, M. V. Castillo Gimenez, G. Damgaard, O. Pingot, V. Gracco, H. Saarikko, Pavlos Ioannou, A.K. Topphol, Klaus Moenig, M. A. Houlden, G. Matthiae, W. A. Mitaroff, F. Richard, M. Hahn, F. Naraghi, V. G. Timofeev, S. Almehed, K. Spang, F. Hahn, C. Matteuzzi, E. Lillestol, G. Grosdidier, Alessandra Romero, I.A. Gritsaenko, J. E. Augustin, A. Zaitsev, S. Haider, A. N. Sissakian, Claudia J. Stubenrauch, Eleuterio Spiriti, C. Caso, H. B. Crawley, P. Morettini, Pierre Juillot, B. Koene, A.N. Diddens, D. Loukas, M. Crozon, R. Pain, V. Obraztsov, O. Barring, S. Dagoret, P. Van Dam, Renato Turchetta, C. De La Vaissiere, G. Zhang, Pawel Jalocha, Barry King, R. Frühwirth, J. Timmermans, P. Branchini, G. E. Theodosiou, M.D.M. De Fez Laso, R. Moeller, A. Pinsent, N. Yamdagni, M. T. Trainor, Sandor Czellar, N. Brummer, G. Wormser, Pieter David, W. H. Range, W. Krupinski, S. Maltezos, H. J. Hilke, J. Skeens, G. Stavropoulos, V. Chorowicz, R. Mc Kay, N. I. Zimim, F. Adami, Jürgen H. Werner, Philippe Charpentier, Francisco Matorras, T. B. Skaali, F. J. Harris, A. G. Frodesen, Z. Hajduk, Maciej Górski, A. Hakansson, C. Bosio, E. Vlasov, R. Holmes
المساهمون: Delphi, Collaboration, Abreu, P., Adam, W., Canale, Vincenzo
المصدر: Physics letters. Section B, 252 (1
Scopus-Elsevier
DELPHI Collaboration Allen, Paul Alted Abad, Francesc Josep Benlloch Baviera, José María Castillo Giménez, María Victoria Contreras González, José Luis Ferrer Soria, Antonio Fuster Verdú, Juan A. Fez Laso, M. D. M. de Hernández Rey, Juan José Higón Rodríguez, Emilio Lozano Bahilo, José Julio Llosá Reig, Rafael Sanchis Peris, Enrique Sebastiá Cortés, Angel Sánchez Rojo, María Ester Sánchez Martínez, Javier Valls Ferrer, Juan Antonio Velasco González, Jorge Zúñiga Román, Juan 1990 Measurement of the partial width of the decay of the Z0 into charm quark pairs Physics Letters B 252 1 140 148
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valéncia
instname
CIÊNCIAVITAEمصطلحات موضوعية: Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Particle physics, E+E ANNIHILATION, Meson, LUND MONTE-CARLO, Electron–positron annihilation, Hadron, 01 natural sciences, JET FRAGMENTATION, Charm quark, Standard Model, law.invention, Nuclear physics, PHYSICS, ENERGY, Pion, D-STAR-MESON, CROSS-SECTION, law, 0103 physical sciences, 010306 general physics, Collider, Nuclear Experiment, Boson, Physics, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, High Energy Physics::Phenomenology, Physique des particules élémentaires, Física nuclear, High Energy Physics::Experiment, Particle Physics - Experiment
وصف الملف: 2 full-text file(s): application/pdf; application/pdf; STAMPA
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::add80f03e45d78f266340bae26ef7023
https://doi.org/10.1016/0370-2693(90)91096-t -
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: S. Pischke, E. V. Knoop, M. Mader, L. Kling, A. Wolski, A. Wagner, K. Mueller, T. Horvatits, J. Stiller, K. Wisnewski, B. Kohn, J. Schulze zur Wiesch, M. H. Groschup, M. Eiden
المصدر: Scientific Reports, Vol 13, Iss 1, Pp 1-1 (2023)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
Relation: https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
-
5
المؤلفون: A. Klovning, U. Mjoernmark, Sandor Czellar, G. Polok, M. Bozzo, V.A. Uvarov, A. Ruiz, Ugo Gasparini, Paolo Pasini, P. Queru, W. K. Van Doninck, F. Richard, C. Matteuzzi, M. Hahn, B. Bouqquet, A. G. Frodesen, Andrey Korytov, Jan Krolikowski, N. N. Khovanski, W. Bartl, B. V. Batyunia, R. Pain, B. Koene, E. Lieb, A. Sebastia, I. Lippi, E.N. Tsyganov, J. H. Wickens, Jose Luis Contreras, C. Vander Velde, C. Lambropoulos, Ugo Amaldi, E. Zevgolatakos, R. Rongved, S. Almehed, C. Pinori, J. P. Laugier, J.A.M.A. Buytaert, A.N. Diddens, U. Kruener-Marquis, M. Gorbics, J.A. Lidbury, D. Radojicic, J.P. Grillet, M. Pimenta, N. De Groot, M. De Beer, G. Wormser, Ariella Cattai, Jacques Lemonne, A. Stocchi, Guido Barbiellini, M. Pernicka, G. Lenzen, J. E. Campagne, M. Koratzinos, L. Guglielmi, M. Bonapart, Wolfgang Adam, D. Bertrand, Francesco Navarria, Paolo Morettini, J. G. Loken, J.F. Genat, B. Kisielewski, Paolo Ronchese, T. Kreuzberger, J.C. Raoul, G. Goujon, G. Crosetti, Evgueni Vlasov, M. Nigro, Jan Ridky, A. S. Vodopianov, Tuure Tuuva, Clara Troncon, Itzhak Roditi, Gueorgui Chelkov, J. Guy, B. Dalmagne, M. Kopf, J. N. Jackson, P. Kokkinias, M. Passeneau, S. Ferroni, Z. Hajduk, F. Udo, G. Petrucci, M. Nordberg, R. Lauhakangas, H. Herr, Winfried Mitaroff, P. Beltran, Louis Lyons, C.W. Salgado, J. Mas, P. Lutz, G. Tristram, P. Laurikainen, S. Du, Paula Eerola, O. Ullaland, F. Djama, C. Gaspar, S. Haider, D.N. Edwards, C. Caso, M. Sessa, V. Castillo Gimenez, P. Negri, Tim Adye, C. De La Vaissiere, Laurent Chevalier, U. Trevisan, N. Crosland, J.V. Allaby, M. Jonker, Y. Sacquin, Maciej Górski, A. B. Fenyuk, L. Mattsson, J.J. Jaeger, Tiziano Rovelli, M. Cresti, J.H. Bibby, G.P. Barreira, B. Lund-Jensen, G. E. Kalmus, G. D. Alekseev, J. M. Yelton, A. Passeri, S. Gawne, Klaus Hamacher, A. Firestone, G. Kantardjian, C. De Clerco, Milos Lokajicek, K. Woschnagg, M. Nonni, P. Branchini, J. Krstic, Göran Jarlskog, W. Bell, N. I. Zimin, Stavros Maltezos, Mikael Berggren, H. Hofmann, J. Cuevas Maestro, H. B. Crawley, V. Lepeltier, H. Forsbach, F. Fulda-Quenzer, T. Bolognese, E. C. Katsoufis, G. Gopal, A. Letessier-Selvon, S. Gumenyuk, Nikolai Smirnov, V. Ruhlmann, O. Barring, G. Zhang, Paolo Checchia, B. Franek, W. Kucewicz, G. Matthiae, C. Stanescu, L.J. Carroll, M. L. Turluer, M. Vollmer, D. Reid, Ph. Gavillet, P. Spentzouris, E. Graziani, B. Jean-Marie, A. Hakansson, E. J. Sanchez, W. D. Apel, S. J. Alvsvaag, Roland Horisberger, L. Bugge, G. Hamel de Monchenault, E. G. Anassontzis, J. P. Engel, I. Kontaxis, P. Lorenz, P. Roudeau, M. J. Bates, Edoardo Castelli, D. Z. Toet, J. Joensuu, J. M. Brunet, H. Lebbolo, Josef Strauss, R. Llosa, N. Bingefors, P. Van Dam, M. Fernandez Alonso, P. Privitera, M.V. Reis, P. Weilhammer, Luc Pape, D. Imbault, R. Zitoun, D. Langerveld, P. Abreu, P. Borgeaud, Borge Svane Nielsen, M. H. Gros, F. J. Harris, H. Foeth, P. Allen, Gianni Zumerle, F. Astesan, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Maria Roberta Monge, S. Barlag, A. Zalewska, Valery Pozdnyakov, G. Cabras, Krzysztof Doroba, Chiara Meroni, A.K. Topphol, C. Brand, M. Mc Cubbin, G. Ekspong, K. Hultqvist, Renato Turchetta, B. Grossetete, Allan Hallgren, B. Korzen, P. Poropat, G. Damgaard, C. Poiret, L. Tortora, Giovanni Valenti, I. Belokopytov, M. Boratav, D. Gamba, G. Voulgaris, Sverker Johansson, W. T. Meyer, Pierre Billoir, Mogens Dam, K. Rybicki, W. Venus, B. Muryn, V. Obraztsov, P. Aarnio, V. Gracco, M. Schaeffer, Andre Augustinus, P. Herquet, H. Palka, G. Skjevling, R. Contri, Giovanni Darbo, S. Simonetti, M. Voutilainen, G. Grosdidier, R. Sekulin, R. Dzhelyadin, T. Pettersen, Jose M. Benlloch, A. Grant, R.B. Kadyrov, F. Barao, P. V. Chliapnikov, M. Crozon, Craig Buttar, A. De Angelis, D. Delikaris, N. van Eijndhoven, J. Werner, L. Viseu Melo, E. Sundell, M.I. Laakso, Daniel Bloch, Hans Dijkstra, I. Herbst, Katri Huitu, T.K. Truong, B. Goret, M. Baubillier, R. Lucock, Alessandra Romero, Georgios Stavropoulos, J.M. Noppe, M. Turala, Barry King, Ahmimed Ouraou, Pavlos Ioannou, F. Simonetto, R. Gokieli, A. Tilquin, J. Perez, I.A. Gritsaenko, G. Leder, G. B. Chadwick, E. Higon, R. Seufert, V.M. Golovatyuk, W.S.C. Williams, Daniel Treille, J. J. Hernandez, R. Frühwirth, Manolis Dris, J. Pyythia, B. Åsman, P. Adrianos, C. J. Beeston, F. Scuri, Juan Fuster, N.K. Vishnevskij, A. M. Zaitsev, E. K. Johansson, J. E. Hooper, J.C. Le Grand, J. Timmermans, J. Pagot, A. Pullia, J.-E. Augustin, A. M. Wetherell, E. Lillethun, T. Moa, G. Maehlum, K. Pakonski, F. Bianchi, J. Michałowski, Kjell Fransson, L. Lanceri, D. Husson, J. Barlow, E. Vela, Lucio Cerrito, T. Buran, J.B.M. Pattison, I. A. Tyapkin, M. A. Houlden, D. Crennell, F. Mandl, A. Pinsent, A.M. Romaya, M. Ellila, Guenakh Mitselmakher, A.J. Camacho Rozas, D. Vilanova, G. Smadja, D.Yu. Barbin, S. Squarcia, K. W. Glitza, A. Zinchenko, E. Menichetti, Olga Botner, Krzysztof Korcyl, H. Saarikko, T. Hofmokl, Marek Szczekowski, N. Dimitriou, Stefano Ragazzi, José Salt, F. Couchot, R. Sosnowski, B. W. Heck, E. Rosso, H. Klein, H. Schneider, V. G. Timofeev, S. Nounos, J.-P. Vanuxem, Panos Kostarakis, M.-H. Gros, A. Markou, F. Cao, V. Falaleev, E. Lillestol, V. Chorowicz, O.A. Maeland, R. Downs, J. Haissinski, S. Braibant, Tord Ekelof, H. Staeck, G. Galeazzi, R. Strub, B. Loerstad, K. Moenig, S. Cairanti, H. Burmeister, D. Sacco, M. Mazzucato, E. Fokitis, Robert S. Brown, J. Drees, P. Szymanski, Patrick Jarry, M. Winter, G. Rinaudo, Evangelos Gazis, G. Vegni, N. Brummer, W. H. Range, E. Spiriti, B.D. Hyams, E. I. Rosenberg, K. Kurvinen, M. Dracos, R. Ragazzon, P. Siegrist, J-C. Marin, M. Davenport, B. Grung, A. A. Rademakers, S. O. Holmgren, D. Benedic, D. Loukas, George Kalkanis, P. B. Renton, M. Flinn, L. O. Eek, R. C. Shellard, L. Di Ciaccio, Josef Hrubec, A. M. Segar, D. C. Fries, G. Kuhn, P. S. Iversen, F. Fontanelli, J. Skeens, C. Astor Ferreres, J. Velasco, Marta Calvi, L. Tkachev, Vincenzo Canale, Geoffrey Smith, G. W. Van Apeldoorn, G. Sette, L.S. Curwen, W. Dulinski, L. Ventura, Håkan T Johansson, B. Lavigne, S. Palma Lopes, S. Quinton, Hans Muller, T. Odegaard, P. N. Bogolubov, Christine Kourkoumelis, E. Dahl-Jensen, H. De Boeck, M. Tyndel, P. Vaz, D. Bollini, M. Pegoraro, J. Maillard, P. Jalocha, S. Biagi, H. P. Borner, V. Kadyshevskiy, V. Perevozchikov, Theodora Papadopoulou, Tiziano Camporesi, N. G. Redaelli, P. Frenkiel, R. Moeller, A. Baroncelli, A. Hrisoho, H. J. Hilke, C. Bosio, F. Waldner, K. D. Brand, Antonio Ferrer, Roberto Cirio, L. K. Resvanis, C. Walck, G. E. Theodosiou, M. Zito, O. Pingot, K. Spang, E. Sanchis, L. Mathis, Massimo Caccia, N. Yamdagni, Paul Baillon, Alexander Lincoln Read, Vladimir Nikolaenko, M. Szeptycka, P. Juillot, M. Mur, M.A. Lopez Aguera, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Mitchell Wayne, V. V. Lapin, P. O. Hulth, F. Rossel, P. Delpierre, E. Daubie, G. Myatt, J.M. Gago, Joao Varela, P. Kluit, P. R. S. Gomes, S. Ueberschaer, A. Maltezos, M. Gaillard, A. Campion, R. Zukanovich Funchal, H. Wahlen, Ariel Goobar, D. Fraissard, K. H. Becks, P. Antilogus, M. E. Veitch, J. Bjarne, W. Klempt, F. Hahn, F. Stichelbaut, R. Mc Kay, Cesare Chiccoli, F. Adami, M. Barranco-Luque, R. Keranen, Philippe Charpentier, Mario Sannino, R. Orava, S. Topp-Jorgensen, Maria Elena Pol, S. Katsanevas, T. A. Filippas, M. Regler, Yu. Sedykh, B. Van Eijk, H. Mueller, J. Dolbeau, P. Folegati, P.S.L. Booth, P. N. Ratoff, J. J. Gómez Cadenas, J. Marco, M. P. Clara, Piotr Zalewski
المساهمون: Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Énergies (LPNHE), Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Recherches Subatomiques (IReS), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Cancéropôle du Grand Est-Université Louis Pasteur - Strasbourg I-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), DELPHI, Heyd, Yvette, Abreu, P., Adam, W., Canale, Vincenzo, Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)
المصدر: CIÊNCIAVITAE
Scopus-Elsevier
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 1990, 241, pp.425-434
Physics letters. Section B, 241 (3
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 1990, 241, pp.425-434مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Particle physics, [PHYS.HEXP] Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], 010308 nuclear & particles physics, Electron–positron annihilation, Hadron, Width ratio, 01 natural sciences, 7. Clean energy, Nuclear physics, 0103 physical sciences, Physique des particules élémentaires, [PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], Neutrino, 010306 general physics, Particle Physics - Experiment, Lepton, Boson
وصف الملف: STAMPA; 2 full-text file(s): application/pdf; application/pdf
-
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: A. Schulz, Y. Barry, F. Stoek, M. J. Pickin, A. Ba, L. Chitimia-Dobler, M. L. Haki, B. A. Doumbia, A. Eisenbarth, A. Diambar, M. Y. Bah, M. Eiden, M. H. Groschup
المصدر: Parasites & Vectors, Vol 14, Iss 1, Pp 1-10 (2021)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Crimean-Congo hemorrhagic fever virus, Hyalomma species, Livestock, Epidemiology, Mauritania, Infectious and parasitic diseases, RC109-216
وصف الملف: electronic resource
Relation: https://doaj.org/toc/1756-3305
-
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: K. M. Gregor, L. M. Michaely, B. Gutjahr, M. Rissmann, M. Keller, S. Dornbusch, F. Naccache, K. Schön, S. Jansen, A. Heitmann, R. König, B. Brennan, R. M. Elliott, S. Becker, M. Eiden, I. Spitzbarth, W. Baumgärtner, C. Puff, R. Ulrich, M. H. Groschup
المصدر: Scientific Reports, Vol 11, Iss 1, Pp 1-11 (2021)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
Relation: https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
-
8
المؤلفون: A. Campion, S. Volponi, R. Zukanovich Funchal, Marc Winter, C. Troncon, Ariel Goobar, J. H. Koehne, K. H. Becks, E. Vallazza, C. Vander Velde, P. Abreu, P. Borgeaud, Itzhak Roditi, Gueorgui Chelkov, M. Bonapart, F. Couchot, G. Hamel de Monchenault, J. Bjarne, P. Antilogus, F. Alted, P. Negri, W. Kucewicz, G. Matthiae, J.H. Bibby, E.N. Tsyganov, J. H. Wickens, K. Hamacher, W. Klempt, S-O. Holmgren, N. Crosland, W. Venus, Jose Luis Contreras, Tiziano Rovelli, G. Wormser, Pieter David, Peter M. Allen, B. A. Khomenko, M. Sesa, S. Gumenyuk, R. A. Brenner, J. Velasco, M. Pimenta, M. Voutilainen, G. Grosdidier, W. D. Apel, F. Richard, C. Matteuzzi, M. Crozon, D. Radojicic, Jan Ridky, N. De Groot, A. Stocchi, Francesco Navarria, J. Zúñiga, M. Kopf, S. J. Alvsvaag, M. Hahn, Alessandra Romero, C. Lambropoulos, Ugo Amaldi, W. De Boer, E. Zevgolatakos, W. Krupinski, I. Lippia, M. Jonker, A. Ruiz, J. Kesteman, G. Borisov, G. Kantardjian, C. J. Beeston, n. Brunner, B. Korzen, P. Checcia, S. Marti, T. Kreuzberger, R. Ovara, F. Verbeue, A. B. Fenyuk, P. Lutz, J. Pyyhtia, S. Almehed, F. Stichelbaut, F. Hahn, W. Van Doninck, R. Mc Kay, F. Adami, R. Keranen, H. J. Hilke, Francisco Matorras, Goeran Jarlskog, N. Yamdagni, P. F. Honore, D. Johnson, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Guenakh Mitselmakher, L. Di Ciaccio, R. Zitoun, A. Katargin, Mogens Dam, V. Canale, D. Isenhower, M. Los, R. Llosa, Claudia J. Stubenrauch, R. Seufert, H. Forsbach, Jon Christopher Wikne, C. Defoix, V. Lepeltier, J. E. Augustin, A. Pinsent, Demetrios Loukas, C. Ronnqvist, G. Zhang, Eleuterio Spiriti, F. Fulda-Quenzer, T. Todorov, A. P. Ostankov, J. Derkaoui, S. Squarcia, R. Holmes, H. Saarikko, T. Tabarelli, G. Vegni, Ph. Gavillet, T. Moa, T. Braun, S. Haider, K. Woschnagg, V. Kostukhin, M. L. Turluer, E. Graziani, E. Lieb, Edoardo Castelli, D. Reid, F. Pierre, E. K. Johansson, C. Bosio, J. M. Brunet, H. Foeth, José Salt, G. Gopal, C. Caso, D. Fassouliotis, Ariella Cattai, Luc Pape, Ugo Gasparini, F. Ledroit, Jacques Lemonne, E. J. Sanchez, Gianni Zumerle, B. Ueberschaer, M. Boratav, P. Roudeau, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, T. P. A. Åkesson, O. Ullaland, G. Ekspong, Leif J. Jönsson, Piotr Zalewski, L. Vibert, P. Branchini, F. Kapusta, H. B. Crawley, Guido Barbiellini, Tiziano Camporesi, P. Poropat, Andromachi Tsirou, J. Guy, U. Trevisan, Giovanni Darbo, A. De Angelis, P. Collins, D. Delikaris, V. Vrba, N. van Eijndhoven, H. Schneider, Tim Adye, E. G. Anassontzis, M. Begalli, A. De Min, C. Kourkoumelis, Joao Varela, J. Werner, J. P. Engel, M. V. Castillo Gimenez, J. J. Gomez Y Cadenas, B. Franek, V.A. Uvarov, Daniel Bloch, S. Braibant, Borge Svane Nielsen, R. Lauhakangas, N. G. Redaelli, J. J. Lozano, M. H. Gros, H. Furstenau, Ahmimed Ouraou, V.M. Golovatyuk, A. G. Frodesen, S. Ueberschaer, Jan Buytaert, Marco Bozzo, M. T. Trainor, A. Lopez-Fernandez, D. Benedic, A. Klovning, G. Damgaard, Tuure Tuuva, A. Maltezos, A. G. Olshevski, M. Fernandez Alonso, Z. Hajduk, P. Frenkiel, S. Dagorte, T. Hofmokl, Marek Szczekowski, V. Obraztsov, Maciej Górski, Andrey Korytov, Maria Roberta Monge, A. Zalewska, Dietrich Liko, P. Privitera, W. T. Meyer, O. Pingot, M. Donszelmann, Jan Krolikowski, N. N. Khovanski, W. Bartl, E. Rosso, H. Klein, A. Hakansson, M. Michelotto, J. A. Valls Ferrer, I. Roncagliolo, B. Dalmagne, Laurent Chevalier, M. S. Bilenky, J. P. Laugier, M. Schaeffer, L.J. Carroll, N.I. Zimin, V. Gracco, C. Walck, K. D. Brand, B. De Lotto, P. Kokkinias, V. Ruhlmann, Milos Lokajicek, W. Dulinski, P. V. Chliapnikov, P. Weilhammer, Daniel Treille, M. Turala, W.S.C. Williams, Pavlos Ioannou, R. Moeller, D. Bertrand, L. Bugge, A. J. Camacho Rozas, Antonio Ferrer, J. Strauss, Roberto Cirio, Lucio Cerrito, L. K. Resvanis, D. Z. Toet, P. Folegati, W. Ruckstuhl, D. Crennell, F. Mandl, V. Chorowicz, Stefaan Tavernier, H. Wahlen, F. J. Harris, P. Beltran, J. Lindgren, Chiara Meroni, B. W. Heck, M. Richardson, J. E. Hooper, Carlos Lacasta, A. Perrotta, Krzysztof A. Rybicki, D. Wormald, A. Lettessier-Sevlon, M. Baubillier, Massimo Caccia, Vladimir Nikolaenko, G. Crosetti, Evgueni Vlasov, Guy Wilkinson, R. Lucock, A. M. Zaitsev, Alexander Vodopyanov, F. Bianchi, T. Spasoff, J. Cuevas Maestro, Luca Tortora, Francesca Romana Cavallo, H. Herr, Mitchell Wayne, A. Firestone, P. Juillot, M. Mazzucato, F. Waldner, F. Djama, P. Szymanski, M. Battaglia, M. Pernicka, I. Hietanen, T. Bolognese, V. V. Lapin, Jesus Marco, G. Lenzen, Ph. Charpentier, R. Strub, J. E. Campagne, C. De Clercq, R. Sekulin, M. Koratzinos, W. J. Murray, Y. Dufour, J. J. Hernandez, L. Lyon, J. P. Gerber, P. D. Dauncey, G. Maehlum, P. O. Hulth, G. Sette, A. Elliot Peisert, M. Vollmer, R. Mc Nulty, H. De Boeck, B. Jean-Marie, M. Tyndel, K. W. Glitza, J. Maillard, V. Perevozchikov, G. Polok, U. Rossi, Paolo Giacomelli, William Trischuk, B. Nijjhar, P. Delpierre, E. Daubie, S. Delorme, M. Berggren, M. Zito, A. Augustinus, C. Stanescu, S. D. Hodgson, G. Myatt, G. E. Theodosiou, A. Passeri, J.M. Gago, Pierre Billoir, S. C. Blyth, B. Grossetete, Allan Hallgren, Giovanni Valenti, P. Vaz, G. Smadja, M.D.M. De Fez Laso, M. Szeptycka, A. Lounis, S. Biagi, H. P. Borner, Stefan Schael, Natale Demaria, D. Y. Bardin, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Markou, Olga Botner, L. Mathis, George Kalkanis, P. B. Renton, Patrick Jarry, G. Rinaudo, D. C. Fries, Krzysztof Korcyl, E. C. Katsoufis, U. Mjoernmark, M. J. Bates, Paul Baillon, Jose M. Benlloch, A. Grant, Carmen García, Marta Calvi, Alexander Lincoln Read, Geoffrey Smith, G. Leder, D. Gamba, L. S. Vertogradov, G. Voulgaris, I. Herbst, H. Palka, Juan Fuster, G. Skjevling, J. W. Lamsa, Hans Dijkstra, F. Barao, E. Higon, F. Scuri, A. M. Wetherell, L. Lanceri, J. N. Jackson, U. Kruener-Marquis, Mario Sannino, Paolo Ronchese, N. J. Kjaer, B.D. Hyams, M. A. Lopez Aguera, G. Tristram, Paula Eerola, B. Åsman, E. I. Rosenberg, L. O. Eek, Josef Hrubec, G. E. Kalmus, Fernand Grard, K. Kurvinen, Javier Sánchez, A. M. Segar, B. Bouquet, M. De Beer, P. S. Iversen, F. Fontanelli, M. Bonesini, G. W. Van Apeldoorn, R. J. Apsimon, Y. Sacquin, Pierre Astier, L. G. Tkatchev, L. Ventura, W. Bonivento, Tord Ekelof, H. Staeck, Hans Muller, B. Loerstad, P. N. Bogolubov, M. Pegoraro, E. Dahl-Jensen, H. Burmeister, Robert S. Brown, D. Vilanova, P. Herquet, J-C. Marin, G. Cosme, R. Gokieli, R. Contri, Spyros Tzamarias, M. Davenport, U. Nau-Korzen, A. Baroncelli, K. Doroba, E. Menichetti, Stefano Ragazzi, M. Houlden, Manolis Dris, P. Van Dam, W.H. Range, F. Cao, E. Lillethun, R. Sosnowski, F. Naraghi, V. G. Timofeev, Renato Turchetta, C. De La Vaissiere, G. Galeazzi, K. Moenig, A. Tilquin, Martino Margoni, E. Fokitis, J. Dolbeau, P. Bambade, Pawel Jalocha, Barry King, P.S.L. Booth, P. N. Ratoff, D. J. Holthuizen, K. Furnival, Charles Bricman, Wolfgang Adam, R. Frühwirth, Yu. Belokopytov, J. Timmermans, G. D. Alekseev, M. P. Clara, A. Lipniacka, M. Mc Cubbin, K. Hultqvist, Maria Elena Pol, S. Katsanevas, D. Husson, T. A. Filippas, M. Regler, G. Stavropoulo, I. A. Tyapkin, P. Yepes, H. Mueller, P. Kluit, B. Koene, A. Pullia, Paolo Morettini, J. G. Loken, P. Beilliere, W. A. Mitaroff, R. Pain, O. Barring, S. Maltezos, J. Drees, Evangelos Gazis, M. Dracos
المساهمون: Abreu, P., Adama, W., Canale, Vincenzo
المصدر: Scopus-Elsevier
Physics letters. Section B, 268 (2مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, Geometric matching, Nuclear and High Energy Physics, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, Branching fraction, Electron–positron annihilation, Lambda, 01 natural sciences, Nuclear physics, Excited state, 0103 physical sciences, Physique des particules élémentaires, Atomic physics, 010306 general physics
وصف الملف: STAMPA; 2 full-text file(s): application/pdf; application/pdf
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: M. H. Gross, M. G. Donat, L. V. Alexander, S. C. Sherwood
المصدر: Earth System Dynamics, Vol 11, Pp 97-111 (2020)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Science, Geology, QE1-996.5, Dynamic and structural geology, QE500-639.5
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
10
المؤلفون: M. Nordberg, R. Lauhakangas, M. Gorbics, G. Crosetti, Evgueni Vlasov, Gueorgui Chelkov, M. Sessa, E. Lieb, L. Mathis, B. Grung, Ugo Gasparini, N. Crosland, H. Herr, W. A. Mitaroff, Ariella Cattai, D.Yu. Bardin, N. Dimitriou, N. Yamdagni, A. Sadovsky, J. Drees, Paul Baillon, R. Gokieli, M. Bonapart, Klaus Hamacher, Louis Lyons, Guido Barbiellini, J. Guy, E. Graziani, P. Laurikainen, G. Ekspong, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Szeptycka, F. Richard, Demetrios Loukas, C. Matteuzzi, O. Ullaland, M. E. Veitch, Giovanni Darbo, F. Couchot, A. Markou, S. Simonetti, George Kalkanis, P. B. Renton, J. Bjarne, Tim Adye, S. Gumenyuk, S. J. Alvsvaag, M. Hahn, Phillip Allport, U. Trevisan, S. Almehed, Th. D. Papadopoulou, M. Ellila, J. Dolbeau, D. C. Fries, Guenakh Mitselmakher, P. Antilogus, Evangelos Gazis, W.S.C. Williams, P. Folegati, P.S.L. Booth, P. N. Ratoff, P. Negri, V. Ruhlmann, J. Joensuu, J. Skeens, B. Franek, C. Pinori, Tiziano Rovelli, M. Cresti, E. C. Katsoufis, Marta Calvi, G. Stavropoulos, V. Chorowicz, G. Rinaudo, E. Menichetti, S. Gawne, José Salt, F. Hahn, Stefano Ragazzi, Roland Horisberger, M. Mur, L. Bugge, J.H. Bibby, A. J. Camacho Rozas, D. Z. Toet, Charles Bricman, L. Tkachev, P. Abreu, P. Borgeaud, G. Kantardjian, P. Branchini, C. Gaspar, M. Gaillard, Geoffrey Smith, F. Simonetto, H. Schneider, M. Dracos, M. Fernandez Alonso, J.M. Noppe, T. Buran, J.B.M. Pattison, C. Poiret, M. Jonker, Göran Jarlskog, S. Nounos, A. Letessier-Selvon, Mogens Dam, J. P. Engel, V. Obraztsov, H. Forsbach, G. Polok, O.A. Maeland, J. J. Gómez Cadenas, A. B. Fenyuk, G. Zhang, G. Damgaard, A. Tilquin, S. Du, G. Leder, M. P. Clara, G. W. Van Apeldoorn, E. Sundell, W. D. Apel, Luca Tortora, I. Roncagliolo, R. Lucock, O. Pingot, Luc Pape, F. Stichelbaut, R. Mc Kay, H. Hofmann, V. Lepeltier, E. Castelli, L. Ventura, G. Galeazzi, A. Ferrer, E. K. Johansson, C. Bosio, B. Åsman, D. Crennell, F. Mandl, P. Beltran, Paolo Checchia, G. Smadja, E. Lillestöl, D. Husson, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Josef Strauss, P. Herquet, P. Adrianos, C. J. Beeston, A. Pinsent, Håkan T Johansson, E. Zevgolatakos, R. Contri, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Mitchell Wayne, B. Lavigne, M. Turala, G. Vegni, Olga Botner, Krzysztof Korcyl, Ph. Gavillet, S. Squarcia, V. Gracco, Maria Elena Pol, S. Katsanevas, W. Venus, M. Regler, Cesare Chiccoli, M. Mazzucato, P. Szymanski, A. G. Frodesen, J. P. Gerber, A. Sebastia, S. Palma Lopes, S. Quinton, G. Wormser, W. Kucewicz, N. Bingefors, Panos Kostarakis, M.-H. Gros, Manolis Dris, P. Roudeau, H. Foeth, B. Koene, S. Braibant, V. V. Lapin, E. Vela, J. Velasco, H. Saarikko, Tord Ekelof, H. Staeck, F. Adami, M. Barranco-Luque, Hans Muller, R. Sekulin, K. W. Glitza, B. Korzen, T. Moa, G. Maehlum, Z. Hajduk, S. Barlag, Maciej Górski, P. N. Bogolubov, R. Keranen, Philippe Charpentier, K. Spang, L. Cerrito, K. Rybicki, R.B. Kadyrov, P. Privitera, E. Sanchis, E. Lillethun, J. Barlow, G. Borisov, B. Goret, M. Baubillier, G. B. Chadwick, C. De Clercq, J. Pagot, Yu. Sedykh, M. A. Houlden, M. Pernicka, Piotr Zalewski, U. Kruener-Marquis, Paolo Ronchese, K. Moenig, E. Fokitis, G. D. Alekseev, R. Llosa, B. Van Eijk, A.N. Diddens, P. Siegrist, Jesus Marco, H. Mueller, F. Rossel, M. Davenport, A. Campion, A. Hakansson, E. Dahl-Jensen, Tuure Tuuva, B. Loerstad, R. Strub, J. E. Campagne, I. A. Tyapkin, Jerzy Michalowski, C. Stanescu, R. Downs, Craig Buttar, M. Koratzinos, A. De Angelis, G. Petrucci, J. E. Augustin, D. Langerveld, B. W. Heck, C. Vander Velde, Paolo Morettini, D. Delikaris, A. M. Zaitsev, N. van Eijndhoven, S. Cairanti, J. Werner, H. J. Hilke, L. Viseu Melo, H. Burmeister, D. Sacco, V. Vrba, J. G. Loken, Didier Imbault, C. Lambropoulos, Ugo Amaldi, V. Castillo Gimenez, P. V. Chliapnikov, R. Zukanovich Funchal, Marc Winter, J. M. Yelton, W. Bell, M. Mc Cubbin, K. Hultqvist, P. Kokkinias, Daniel Bloch, A. S. Vodopianov, L. Mattsson, Mario Sannino, Andrea Perrotta, J. Krstic, M. A. Lopez Aguera, Ahmimed Ouraou, V.M. Golovatyuk, V.A. Uvarov, Robert S. Brown, J. Mas, A. Hrisoho, N. I. Zimin, K. Pakonski, G. Sette, F. Bianchi, L.S. Curwen, C. Troncon, H. Wahlen, Ariel Goobar, R. Orava, Fernand Grard, P. Vaz, N. Brummer, M. Tyndel, Wolfgang Adam, J.F. Genat, T. Kreuzberger, J.C. Raoul, G. Goujon, W. Van Doninck, J-C. Marin, P. Queru, L. Guglielmi, Maria Roberta Monge, A. Zalewska, S. Topp-Jorgensen, J.-P. Vanuxem, J.C. Le Grand, Kjell Fransson, M. Innocente, R. Pain, O. Barring, W. H. Range, B. Bouquet, W. T. Meyer, Jacques Lemonne, S. Maltezos, D. Fraissard, K. H. Becks, C. Kourkoumelis, J. Pyyhtia, R. Rongved, D. Bollini, J. Haissinski, H. Lebbolo, M. Kopf, A. Passeri, Patrick Jarry, V. Falaleev, A. Romero, Daniel Treille, T. Odegaard, P. Van Dam, M. Schaeffer, P. Billoir, F. Astesan, J. N. Jackson, C.W. Salgado, S. Biagi, H. P. Borner, P. Weilhammer, A.M. Romaya, S. Haider, J.V. Allaby, D. Vilanova, C. Caso, Renato Turchetta, R. Zitoun, M. Passeneau, F. Fulda-Quenzer, C. De La Vaissiere, P. Spentzouris, S. Ferroni, B. Jean-Marie, B.D. Hyams, B. Kisielewski, P. Aarnio, J. M. Brunet, E. I. Rosenberg, Pawel Jalocha, Barry King, K. Kurvinen, C. Brand, R. Frühwirth, R. Ragazzon, J. Timmermans, M. De Beer, M. Pegoraro, J. Maillard, R. Dzhelyadin, Chiara Meroni, G. Tristram, Paula Eerola, T. Pettersen, Jose M. Benlloch, A. Grant, D.N. Edwards, M. Boratav, M.I. Laakso, Hans Dijkstra, J. Perez, Y. Sacquin, V. Perevozchikov, Tiziano Camporesi, G. E. Kalmus, T. Bolognese, J. Cuevas Maestro, H. B. Crawley, A. Baroncelli, N. G. Redaelli, Marco Bozzo, A. Firestone, P. Frenkiel, P. Ioannou, F. Waldner, K. D. Brand, C. Walck, Stefaan Tavernier, M. Vollmer, D. Bertrand, I. Kontaxis, M. S. Bilenky, L.J. Carroll, G. Lenzen, A. A. Rademakers, R. Moeller, S. O. Holmgren, L. S. Vertogradov, T.K. Truong, B. Grossetete, Allan Hallgren, Giovanni Valenti, M. Flinn, V. Lapchine, L. O. Eek, R. C. Shellard, Josef Hrubec, A. M. Segar, G. Kuhn, P. S. Iversen, F. Fontanelli, C. Astor Ferreres, P. Lorenz, M.V. Reis, G.P. Barreira, B. Lund-Jensen, Roberto Cirio, H. Palka, G. Skjevling, M. L. Turluer, D. Reid, F. Barao, I. Belokopytov, L. K. Resvanis, M. Zito, E. Anassontzis, Katri Huitu, E. Higon, R. Seufert, F. Scuri, Gianni Zumerle, A. M. Wetherell, L. Lanceri, L. Di Ciaccio, P. Poropat, I. Lippi, Andre Augustinus, Massimo Caccia, E.N. Tsyganov, J. H. Wickens, W. Dulinski, B. Muryn, Jose Luis Contreras, Vladimir Nikolaenko, P. Juillot, F. Djama, J.A. Lidbury, M. Berggren, A. Klovning, D. Radojicic, J.P. Grillet, Joao Varela, U. Mjoernmark, P. R. S. Gomes, S. Ueberschaer, F. Udo, P. Lutz, A. Maltezos, Paolo Pasini, J. J. Hernandez, P. O. Hulth, P. Delpierre, E. Daubie, G. Myatt, J.M. Gago, Jan Krolikowski, N. N. Khovanski, W. Bartl, M. Nigro, B. Dalmagne, Laurent Chevalier, K. Woschnagg, G. Gopal, Milos Lokajicek, J. Kesteman, F. J. Harris, A.K. Topphol, J. E. Hooper, E. J. Sanchez, G. Matthiae, V. Canale, M. J. Bates, R. Sosnowski, V. G. Timofeev, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, T. Spassov, D. Gamba, G. Voulgaris, Sverker Johansson, I. Herbst, T.A. Fillipas, M. Voutilainen, G. Grosdidier, A. Samarin, M. Crozon, Juan Fuster, A. Ruiz, A. Pullia, A. N. Sissakian, Eleuterio Spiriti, W. Klempt, H. G. Fischer, T. Hofmokl, Marek Szczekowski, E. Tcherniaev, E. Rosso, H. Klein, J. P. Laugier, Peter M. Allen, M. Pimenta, B. A. Khomenko, N. De Groot, A. Stocchi, Francesco Navarria, M. Nonni, Borge Svane Nielsen, M. H. Gros, G. Cabras, Krzysztof Doroba, Jan Buytaert, D. Benedic, G. E. Theodosiou
المساهمون: Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Énergies (LPNHE), Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Recherches Subatomiques (IReS), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Cancéropôle du Grand Est-Université Louis Pasteur - Strasbourg I-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), DELPHI, Abreu, P., Adam, W., Canale, Vincenzo, Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC), Aarnio, P, Abreu, P, Adam, W, Adami, F, Adrianos, P, Adye, T, Alekseev, G, Allaby, J, Allen, P, Allport, P, Almehed, S, Alvsvaag, S, Amaldi, U, Anassontzis, E, Antilogus, P, Apel, W, Asman, B, Astesan, F, Astor Ferreres, C, Augustin, J, Augustinus, A, Baillon, P, Barao, F, Barbiellini, G, Bardin, D, Barlag, S, Barlow, J, Baroncelli, A, Barranco-Luque, M, Barreira, G, Barring, O, Bartl, W, Bates, M, Baubillier, M, Becks, K, Beeston, C, Bell, W, Belokopytov, I, Beltran, P, Benedic, D, Benlloch, J, Berggren, M, Bertrand, D, Biagi, S, Bianchi, F, Bibby, J, Bilenky, M, Billoir, P, Bingefors, N, Bjarne, J, Bloch, D, Bogolubov, P, Bollini, D, Bolognese, T, Bonapart, M, Booth, P, Boratav, M, Borgeaud, P, Borisov, G, Borner, H, Bosio, C, Botner, O, Bouquet, B, Bozzo, M, Braibant, S, Branchini, P, Brand, C, Brand, K, Bricman, C, Brown, R, Brummer, N, Brunet, J, Bugge, L, Buran, T, Burmeister, H, Buttar, C, Buytaert, J, Cabras, G, Caccia, M, Cairanti, S, Calvi, M, Camacho Rozas, A, Campagne, J, Campion, A, Camporesi, T, Canale, V, Carroll, L, Caso, C, Castelli, E, Castillo Gimenez, V, Cattai, A, Cavallo, F, Cerrito, L, Chadwick, G, Charpentier, P, Checchia, P, Chelkov, G, Chevalier, L, Chiccoli, C, Chliapnikov, P, Chorowicz, V, Cirio, R, Clara, M, Contreras, J, Contri, R, Couchot, F, Crawley, H, Crennell, D, Cresti, M, Crosetti, G, Crosland, N, Crozon, M, Cuevas Maestro, J, Curwen, L, Dahl-Jensen, E, D'Almagne, B, Dam, M, Damgaard, G, Darbo, G, Daubie, E, Davenport, M, De Angelis, A, De Beer, M, De Clercq, C, De Groot, N, De La Vaissiere, C, Delikaris, D, Delpierre, P, Di Ciaccio, L, Diddens, A, Dijkstra, H, Dimitriou, N, Djama, F, Dolbeau, J, Doroba, K, Downs, R, Dracos, M, Drees, J, Dris, M, Du, S, Dulinski, W, Dzhelyadin, R, Edwards, D, Eek, L, Eerola, P, Ekelof, T, Ekspong, G, Ellila, M, Engel, J, Falaleev, V, Fenyuk, A, Fernandez Alonso, M, Ferrer, A, Ferroni, S, Fillipas, T, Firestone, A, Fischer, H, Flinn, M, Foeth, H, Fokitis, E, Folegati, P, Fontanelli, F, Forsbach, H, Fraissard, D, Franek, B, Fransson, K, Frenkiel, P, Fries, D, Frodesen, A, Fruhwirth, R, Fulda-Quenzer, F, Fuster, J, Gago, J, Gaillard, M, Galeazzi, G, Gamba, D, Gaspar, C, Gasparini, U, Gavillet, P, Gawne, S, Gazis, E, Genat, J, Gerber, J, Glitza, K, Gokieli, R, Golovatyuk, V, Gomes, P, Gomez Y Cadenas, J, Goobar, A, Gopal, G, Gorbics, M, Goret, B, Gorski, M, Goujon, G, Gracco, V, Grant, A, Grard, F, Graziani, E, Grillet, J, Gros, M, Grosdidier, G, Grossetete, B, Grung, B, Guglielmi, L, Gumenyuk, S, Guy, J, Hahn, F, Hahn, M, Haider, S, Haissinski, J, Hajduk, Z, Hakansson, A, Hallgren, A, Hamacher, K, Hamel De Monchenault, G, Harris, F, Heck, B, Herbst, I, Hernandez, J, Herquet, P, Herr, H, Higon, E, Hilke, H, Hofmann, H, Hofmokl, T, Holmgren, S, Hooper, J, Horisberger, R, Houlden, M, Hrisoho, A, Hrubec, J, Huitu, K, Hulth, P, Hultqvist, K, Husson, D, Hyams, B, Imbault, D, Innocente, M, Ioannou, P, Iversen, P, Jackson, J, Jalocha, P, Jarlskog, G, Jarry, P, Jean-Marie, B, Joensuu, J, Johansson, E, Johansson, H, Johansson, S, Jonker, M, Juillot, P, Kadyrov, R, Kalkanis, G, Kalmus, G, Kantardjian, G, Katsanevas, S, Katsoufis, E, Keranen, R, Kesteman, J, Khomenko, B, Khovanski, N, King, B, Kisielewski, B, Klein, H, Klempt, W, Klovning, A, Koene, B, Kokkinias, P, Kontaxis, I, Kopf, M, Koratzinos, M, Korcyl, K, Korzen, B, Kostarakis, P, Kourkoumelis, C, Kreuzberger, T, Krolikowski, J, Krstic, J, Kruener-Marquis, U, Kucewicz, W, Kuhn, G, Kurvinen, K, Laakso, M, Lambropoulos, C, Lanceri, L, Langerveld, D, Lapchine, V, Lapin, V, Laugier, J, Lauhakangas, R, Laurikainen, P, Lavigne, B, Le Grand, J, Lebbolo, H, Leder, G, Lemonne, J, Lenzen, G, Lepeltier, V, Letessier-Selvon, A, Lidbury, J, Lieb, E, Lillestol, E, Lillethun, E, Lippi, I, Llosa, R, Loerstad, B, Lokajicek, M, Loken, J, Lopez Aguera, M, Lorenz, P, Loukas, D, Lucock, R, Lund-Jensen, B, Lutz, P, Lyons, L, Maehlum, G, Maeland, O, Maillard, J, Maltezos, A, Maltezos, S, Mandl, F, Marco, J, Marin, J, Markou, A, Mas, J, Mathis, L, Matteuzzi, C, Matthiae, G, Mattsson, L, Mazzucato, M, Mc Cubbin, M, Mc Kay, R, Menichetti, E, Meroni, C, Meyer, W, Michalowski, J, Mitaroff, W, Mitselmakher, G, Mjoernmark, U, Moa, T, Moeller, R, Moenig, K, Monge, M, Morettini, P, Mueller, H, Muller, H, Mur, M, Muryn, B, Myatt, G, Navarria, F, Negri, P, Nielsen, B, Nigro, M, Nikolaenko, V, Nonni, M, Noppe, J, Nordberg, M, Nounos, S, Obraztsov, V, Odegaard, T, Orava, R, Ouraou, A, Pagot, J, Pain, R, Pakonski, K, Palka, H, Palma Lopes, S, Papadopoulou, T, Pape, L, Pasini, P, Passeneau, M, Passeri, A, Pattison, J, Pegoraro, M, Perevozchikov, V, Perez, J, Pernicka, M, Perrotta, A, Petrucci, G, Pettersen, T, Pimenta, M, Pingot, O, Pinori, C, Pinsent, A, Poiret, C, Pol, M, Polok, G, Poropat, P, Privitera, P, Pullia, A, Pyyhtia, J, Queru, P, Quinton, S, Rademakers, A, Radojicic, D, Ragazzi, S, Ragazzon, R, Range, W, Raoul, J, Ratoff, P, Read, A, Redaelli, N, Regler, M, Reid, D, Reis, M, Renton, P, Resvanis, L, Richard, F, Rinaudo, G, Romaya, A, Romero, A, Roncagliolo, I, Ronchese, P, Rongved, R, Rosenberg, E, Rossel, F, Rosso, E, Roudeau, P, Rovelli, T, Ruhlmann, V, Ruiz, A, Rybicki, K, Saarikko, H, Sacco, D, Sacquin, Y, Sadovsky, A, Salgado, C, Salt, J, Samarin, A, Sanchez, E, Sanchis, E, Sannino, M, Schaeffer, M, Schneider, H, Scuri, F, Sebastia, A, Sedykh, Y, Segar, A, Sekulin, R, Sessa, M, Sette, G, Seufert, R, Shellard, R, Siegrist, P, Simonetti, S, Simonetto, F, Sissakian, A, Skaali, T, Skeens, J, Skjevling, G, Smadja, G, Smith, G, Sosnowski, R, Spang, K, Spassov, T, Spentzouris, P, Spiriti, E, Squarcia, S, Staeck, H, Stanescu, C, Stavropoulos, G, Stichelbaut, F, Stocchi, A, Strauss, J, Strub, R, Sundell, E, Szczekowski, M, Szeptycka, M, Szymanski, P, Tavernier, S, Tcherniaev, E, Theodosiou, G, Tilquin, A, Timmermans, J, Timofeev, V, Tkachev, L, Toet, D, Topp-Jorgensen, S, Topphol, A, Tortora, L, Treille, D, Trevisan, U, Tristram, G, Troncon, C, Truong, T, Tsyganov, E, Turala, M, Turchetta, R, Turluer, M, Tuuva, T, Tyapkin, I, Tyndel, M, Udo, F, Ueberschaer, S, Ullaland, O, Uvarov, V, Valenti, G, Van Apeldoorn, G, Van Dam, P, Van Doninck, W, Van Eijk, B, Van Eijndhoven, N, Vander Velde, C, Vanuxem, J, Varela, J, Vaz, P, Vegni, G, Veitch, M, Vela, E, Velasco, J, Ventura, L, Venus, W, Vertogradov, L, Vilanova, D, Viseu Melo, L, Vlasov, E, Vodopianov, A, Vollmer, M, Voulgaris, G, Voutilainen, M, Vrba, V, Wahlen, H, Walck, C, Waldner, F, Wayne, M, Weilhammer, P, Werner, J, Wetherell, A, Wickens, J, Williams, W, Winter, M, Wormser, G, Woschnagg, K, Yamdagni, N, Yelton, J, Zaitsev, A, Zalewska, A, Zalewski, P, Zevgolatakos, E, Zhang, G, Zimin, N, Zito, M, Zitoun, R, Zukanovich Funchal, R, Zumerle, G
المصدر: Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 1990, 240, pp.271-282
Scopus-Elsevier
CIÊNCIAVITAE
Physics Letters B, 1990, 240, pp.271-282مصطلحات موضوعية: Quantum chromodynamics, Physics, Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Particle physics, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, Electron–positron annihilation, Hadron, 01 natural sciences, Lower energy, Sphericity, Nuclear physics, 0103 physical sciences, [PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], High Energy Physics::Experiment, Minor (value), Multiplicity (chemistry), 010306 general physics, Particle Physics - Experiment, Boson
وصف الملف: STAMPA