-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Peng ZHANG, Xukun YANG, Yanhua MI, Zhenhuan LIU, Lu CHEN, Maoxuan LI, Wenzhi WANG, Muhai ZHANG, Enqing YANG, Limei CHANG, Jianxiong WANG
المصدر: Shipin gongye ke-ji, Vol 45, Iss 14, Pp 245-252 (2024)
مصطلحات موضوعية: walnuts, quality, principal component analysis, cluster analysis, comprehensive evaluation, Food processing and manufacture, TP368-456
وصف الملف: electronic resource
Relation: https://doaj.org/toc/1002-0306
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Xueli Zhang, Hengliang Lv, Xin Chen, Maoxuan Li, Xiaojing Zhou, Xiaoying Jia
المصدر: Frontiers in Neurology, Vol 14 (2023)
مصطلحات موضوعية: ischemic stroke, Asia, burden, temporal, region, population, Neurology. Diseases of the nervous system, RC346-429
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Tao Lin, Xinglian Chen, Li Wang, Haixian Fang, Maoxuan Li, Yangang Li, Hongcheng Liu
المصدر: Scientific Reports, Vol 11, Iss 1, Pp 1-10 (2021)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
Relation: https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
-
4
المؤلفون: Lijuan Du, Yanping Ye, Tao Lin, Maoxuan Li, Yanan Bi, Qiwan Li, Hongcheng Liu
المصدر: Journal of Food Science. 88:1879-1889
مصطلحات موضوعية: Food Science
-
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Xueli Zhang, Hengliang Lv, Xin Chen, Maoxuan Li, Xiaojing Zhou, Xiaoying Jia
المصدر: Frontiers in Neurology; 2024, p1-10, 10p
مصطلحات موضوعية: ISCHEMIC stroke, GLOBAL burden of disease, STROKE, AGE groups
مصطلحات جغرافية: ASIA
-
6
المؤلفون: Li Wang, Maoxuan Li, Yangang Li, Hongcheng Liu, Xinglian Chen, Tao Lin, Haixian Fang
المصدر: Scientific Reports, Vol 11, Iss 1, Pp 1-10 (2021)
Scientific Reportsمصطلحات موضوعية: Detection limit, Multidisciplinary, Chromatography, Chemical structure, Science, Pesticide, Quechers, Article, Ion, Environmental sciences, Chemistry, chemistry.chemical_compound, chemistry, Liquid chromatography–mass spectrometry, Amide, Cyantraniliprole, Medicine
-
7
المؤلفون: Li Wang, Maoxuan Li, Hongcheng Liu, Xinglian Chen, Yangang Li, Tao Lin, Haixian Fang
مصطلحات موضوعية: chemistry.chemical_compound, Chromatography, Complex matrix, chemistry, law, Amide, Uplc ms ms, Carbon nanotube, law.invention
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::7de30faea13a3c3c7bc8db086fb42635
https://doi.org/10.21203/rs.3.rs-952153/v1 -
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Stavroula Kanoni, Sarah E. Graham, Yuxuan Wang, Ida Surakka, Shweta Ramdas, Xiang Zhu, Shoa L. Clarke, Konain Fatima Bhatti, Sailaja Vedantam, Thomas W. Winkler, Adam E. Locke, Eirini Marouli, Greg J. M. Zajac, Kuan-Han H. Wu, Ioanna Ntalla, Qin Hui, Derek Klarin, Austin T. Hilliard, Zeyuan Wang, Chao Xue, Gudmar Thorleifsson, Anna Helgadottir, Daniel F. Gudbjartsson, Hilma Holm, Isleifur Olafsson, Mi Yeong Hwang, Sohee Han, Masato Akiyama, Saori Sakaue, Chikashi Terao, Masahiro Kanai, Wei Zhou, Ben M. Brumpton, Humaira Rasheed, Aki S. Havulinna, Yogasudha Veturi, Jennifer Allen Pacheco, Elisabeth A. Rosenthal, Todd Lingren, QiPing Feng, Iftikhar J. Kullo, Akira Narita, Jun Takayama, Hilary C. Martin, Karen A. Hunt, Bhavi Trivedi, Jeffrey Haessler, Franco Giulianini, Yuki Bradford, Jason E. Miller, Archie Campbell, Kuang Lin, Iona Y. Millwood, Asif Rasheed, George Hindy, Jessica D. Faul, Wei Zhao, David R. Weir, Constance Turman, Hongyan Huang, Mariaelisa Graff, Ananyo Choudhury, Dhriti Sengupta, Anubha Mahajan, Michael R. Brown, Weihua Zhang, Ketian Yu, Ellen M. Schmidt, Anita Pandit, Stefan Gustafsson, Xianyong Yin, Jian’an Luan, Jing-Hua Zhao, Fumihiko Matsuda, Hye-Mi Jang, Kyungheon Yoon, Carolina Medina-Gomez, Achilleas Pitsillides, Jouke Jan Hottenga, Andrew R. Wood, Yingji Ji, Zishan Gao, Simon Haworth, Noha A. Yousri, Ruth E. Mitchell, Jin Fang Chai, Mette Aadahl, Anne A. Bjerregaard, Jie Yao, Ani Manichaikul, Chii-Min Hwu, Yi-Jen Hung, Helen R. Warren, Julia Ramirez, Jette Bork-Jensen, Line L. Kårhus, Anuj Goel, Maria Sabater-Lleal, Raymond Noordam, Pala Mauro, Floris Matteo, Aaron F. McDaid, Pedro Marques-Vidal, Matthias Wielscher, Stella Trompet, Naveed Sattar, Line T. Møllehave, Matthias Munz, Lingyao Zeng, Jianfeng Huang, Bin Yang, Alaitz Poveda, Azra Kurbasic, Claudia Lamina, Lukas Forer, Markus Scholz, Tessel E. Galesloot, Jonathan P. Bradfield, Sanni E. Ruotsalainen, EWarwick Daw, Joseph M. Zmuda, Jonathan S. Mitchell, Christian Fuchsberger, Henry Christensen, Jennifer A. Brody, Miguel Vazquez-Moreno, Mary F. Feitosa, Mary K. Wojczynski, Zhe Wang, Michael H. Preuss, Massimo Mangino, Paraskevi Christofidou, Niek Verweij, Jan W. Benjamins, Jorgen Engmann, Noah L. Tsao, Anurag Verma, Roderick C. Slieker, Ken Sin Lo, Nuno R. Zilhao, Phuong Le, Marcus E. Kleber, Graciela E. Delgado, Shaofeng Huo, Daisuke D. Ikeda, Hiroyuki Iha, Jian Yang, Jun Liu, Ayşe Demirkan, Hampton L. Leonard, Jonathan Marten, Mirjam Frank, Börge Schmidt, Laura J. Smyth, Marisa Cañadas-Garre, Chaolong Wang, Masahiro Nakatochi, Andrew Wong, Nina Hutri-Kähönen, Xueling Sim, Rui Xia, Alicia Huerta-Chagoya, Juan Carlos Fernandez-Lopez, Valeriya Lyssenko, Suraj S. Nongmaithem, Swati Bayyana, Heather M. Stringham, Marguerite R. Irvin, Christopher Oldmeadow, Han-Na Kim, Seungho Ryu, Paul R. H. J. Timmers, Liubov Arbeeva, Rajkumar Dorajoo, Leslie A. Lange, Gauri Prasad, Laura Lorés-Motta, Marc Pauper, Jirong Long, Xiaohui Li, Elizabeth Theusch, Fumihiko Takeuchi, Cassandra N. Spracklen, Anu Loukola, Sailalitha Bollepalli, Sophie C. Warner, Ya Xing Wang, Wen B. Wei, Teresa Nutile, Daniela Ruggiero, Yun Ju Sung, Shufeng Chen, Fangchao Liu, Jingyun Yang, Katherine A. Kentistou, Bernhard Banas, Giuseppe Giovanni Nardone, Karina Meidtner, Lawrence F. Bielak, Jennifer A. Smith, Prashantha Hebbar, Aliki-Eleni Farmaki, Edith Hofer, Maoxuan Lin, Maria Pina Concas, Simona Vaccargiu, Peter J. van der Most, Niina Pitkänen, Brian E. Cade, Sander W. van der Laan, Kumaraswamy Naidu Chitrala, Stefan Weiss, Amy R. Bentley, Ayo P. Doumatey, Adebowale A. Adeyemo, Jong Young Lee, Eva R. B. Petersen, Aneta A. Nielsen, Hyeok Sun Choi, Maria Nethander, Sandra Freitag-Wolf, Lorraine Southam, Nigel W. Rayner, Carol A. Wang, Shih-Yi Lin, Jun-Sing Wang, Christian Couture, Leo-Pekka Lyytikäinen, Kjell Nikus, Gabriel Cuellar-Partida, Henrik Vestergaard, Bertha Hidalgo, Olga Giannakopoulou, Qiuyin Cai, Morgan O. Obura, Jessica van Setten, Xiaoyin Li, Jingjing Liang, Hua Tang, Natalie Terzikhan, Jae Hun Shin, Rebecca D. Jackson, Alexander P. Reiner, Lisa Warsinger Martin, Zhengming Chen, Liming Li, Takahisa Kawaguchi, Joachim Thiery, Joshua C. Bis, Lenore J. Launer, Huaixing Li, Mike A. Nalls, Olli T. Raitakari, Sahoko Ichihara, Sarah H. Wild, Christopher P. Nelson, Harry Campbell, Susanne Jäger, Toru Nabika, Fahd Al-Mulla, Harri Niinikoski, Peter S. Braund, Ivana Kolcic, Peter Kovacs, Tota Giardoglou, Tomohiro Katsuya, Dominique de Kleijn, Gert J. de Borst, Eung Kweon Kim, Hieab H. H. Adams, M. Arfan Ikram, Xiaofeng Zhu, Folkert W. Asselbergs, Adriaan O. Kraaijeveld, Joline W. J. Beulens, Xiao-Ou Shu, Loukianos S. Rallidis, Oluf Pedersen, Torben Hansen, Paul Mitchell, Alex W. Hewitt, Mika Kähönen, Louis Pérusse, Claude Bouchard, Anke Tönjes, Yii-Der Ida Chen, Craig E. Pennell, Trevor A. Mori, Wolfgang Lieb, Andre Franke, Claes Ohlsson, Dan Mellström, Yoon Shin Cho, Hyejin Lee, Jian-Min Yuan, Woon-Puay Koh, Sang Youl Rhee, Jeong-Taek Woo, Iris M. Heid, Klaus J. Stark, Martina E. Zimmermann, Henry Völzke, Georg Homuth, Michele K. Evans, Alan B. Zonderman, Ozren Polasek, Gerard Pasterkamp, Imo E. Hoefer, Susan Redline, Katja Pahkala, Albertine J. Oldehinkel, Harold Snieder, Ginevra Biino, Reinhold Schmidt, Helena Schmidt, Stefania Bandinelli, George Dedoussis, Thangavel Alphonse Thanaraj, Sharon L. R. Kardia, Patricia A. Peyser, Norihiro Kato, Matthias B. Schulze, Giorgia Girotto, Carsten A. Böger, Bettina Jung, Peter K. Joshi, David A. Bennett, Philip L. De Jager, Xiangfeng Lu, Vasiliki Mamakou, Morris Brown, Mark J. Caulfield, Patricia B. Munroe, Xiuqing Guo, Marina Ciullo, Jost B. Jonas, Nilesh J. Samani, Jaakko Kaprio, Päivi Pajukanta, Teresa Tusié-Luna, Carlos A. Aguilar-Salinas, Linda S. Adair, Sonny Augustin Bechayda, H. Janaka de Silva, Ananda R. Wickremasinghe, Ronald M. Krauss, Jer-Yuarn Wu, Wei Zheng, Anneke Iden Hollander, Dwaipayan Bharadwaj, Adolfo Correa, James G. Wilson, Lars Lind, Chew-Kiat Heng, Amanda E. Nelson, Yvonne M. Golightly, James F. Wilson, Brenda Penninx, Hyung-Lae Kim, John Attia, Rodney J. Scott, D. C. Rao, Donna K. Arnett, Steven C. Hunt, Mark Walker, Heikki A. Koistinen, Giriraj R. Chandak, Josep M. Mercader, Maria C. Costanzo, Dongkeun Jang, Noël P. Burtt, Clicerio Gonzalez Villalpando, Lorena Orozco, Myriam Fornage, EShyong Tai, Rob M. van Dam, Terho Lehtimäki, Nish Chaturvedi, Mitsuhiro Yokota, Jianjun Liu, Dermot F. Reilly, Amy Jayne McKnight, Frank Kee, Karl-Heinz Jöckel, Mark I. McCarthy, Colin N. A. Palmer, Veronique Vitart, Caroline Hayward, Eleanor Simonsick, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Zi-Bing Jin, Jia Qu, Haretsugu Hishigaki, Xu Lin, Winfried März, Vilmundur Gudnason, Jean-Claude Tardif, Guillaume Lettre, Leen M.‘t Hart, Petra J. M. Elders, Scott M. Damrauer, Meena Kumari, Mika Kivimaki, Pim van der Harst, Tim D. Spector, Ruth J. F. Loos, Michael A. Province, Esteban J. Parra, Miguel Cruz, Bruce M. Psaty, Ivan Brandslund, Peter P. Pramstaller, Charles N. Rotimi, Kaare Christensen, Samuli Ripatti, Elisabeth Widén, Hakon Hakonarson, Struan F. A. Grant, Lambertus A. L. M. Kiemeney, Jacqueline de Graaf, Markus Loeffler, Florian Kronenberg, Dongfeng Gu, Jeanette Erdmann, Heribert Schunkert, Paul W. Franks, Allan Linneberg, J. Wouter Jukema, Amit V. Khera, Minna Männikkö, Marjo-Riitta Jarvelin, Zoltan Kutalik, Cucca Francesco, Dennis O. Mook-Kanamori, Ko Willems van Dijk, Hugh Watkins, David P. Strachan, Niels Grarup, Peter Sever, Neil Poulter, Lee-Ming Chuang, Jerome I. Rotter, Thomas M. Dantoft, Fredrik Karpe, Matt J. Neville, Nicholas J. Timpson, Ching-Yu Cheng, Tien-Yin Wong, Chiea Chuen Khor, Hengtong Li, Charumathi Sabanayagam, Annette Peters, Christian Gieger, Andrew T. Hattersley, Nancy L. Pedersen, Patrik K. E. Magnusson, Dorret I. Boomsma, Allegonda H. M. Willemsen, LAdrienne Cupples, Joyce B. J. van Meurs, Mohsen Ghanbari, Penny Gordon-Larsen, Wei Huang, Young Jin Kim, Yasuharu Tabara, Nicholas J. Wareham, Claudia Langenberg, Eleftheria Zeggini, Johanna Kuusisto, Markku Laakso, Erik Ingelsson, Goncalo Abecasis, John C. Chambers, Jaspal S. Kooner, Paul S. de Vries, Alanna C. Morrison, Scott Hazelhurst, Michèle Ramsay, Kari E. North, Martha Daviglus, Peter Kraft, Nicholas G. Martin, John B. Whitfield, Shahid Abbas, Danish Saleheen, Robin G. Walters, Michael V. Holmes, Corri Black, Blair H. Smith, Aris Baras, Anne E. Justice, Julie E. Buring, Paul M. Ridker, Daniel I. Chasman, Charles Kooperberg, Gen Tamiya, Masayuki Yamamoto, David A. van Heel, Richard C. Trembath, Wei-Qi Wei, Gail P. Jarvik, Bahram Namjou, M. Geoffrey Hayes, Marylyn D. Ritchie, Pekka Jousilahti, Veikko Salomaa, Kristian Hveem, Bjørn Olav Åsvold, Michiaki Kubo, Yoichiro Kamatani, Yukinori Okada, Yoshinori Murakami, Bong-Jo Kim, Unnur Thorsteinsdottir, Kari Stefansson, Jifeng Zhang, YEugene Chen, Yuk-Lam Ho, Julie A. Lynch, Daniel J. Rader, Philip S. Tsao, Kyong-Mi Chang, Kelly Cho, Christopher J. O’Donnell, John M. Gaziano, Peter W. F. Wilson, Timothy M. Frayling, Joel N. Hirschhorn, Sekar Kathiresan, Karen L. Mohlke, Yan V. Sun, Andrew P. Morris, Michael Boehnke, Christopher D. Brown, Pradeep Natarajan, Panos Deloukas, Cristen J. Willer, Themistocles L. Assimes, Gina M. Peloso
المصدر: Genome Biology, Vol 23, Iss 1, Pp 1-42 (2022)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Cholesterol, Lipids, Genetics, Genome-wide association study, GWAS, Biology (General), QH301-705.5, QH426-470
وصف الملف: electronic resource
Relation: https://doaj.org/toc/1474-760X
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المصدر: npj Precision Oncology, Vol 6, Iss 1, Pp 1-7 (2022)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Neoplasms. Tumors. Oncology. Including cancer and carcinogens, RC254-282
وصف الملف: electronic resource
Relation: https://doaj.org/toc/2397-768X
-
10
المؤلفون: Maoxuan Li, Tao Lin, Xinglian Chen, Xingyong Liu, Wenquan Mei, Luxiang Wang, Dongshun Yang, Yangang Li
المصدر: Chinese Journal of Chromatography. 37:946
مصطلحات موضوعية: Detection limit, Internal standard, Chromatography, Chemistry, General Chemical Engineering, Solid Phase Extraction, Organic Chemistry, Extraction (chemistry), Selected reaction monitoring, Veterinary Drugs, Trityl Compounds, Mass spectrometry, Biochemistry, Drug Residues, Anti-Bacterial Agents, Analytical Chemistry, Seafood, Tandem Mass Spectrometry, Liquid chromatography–mass spectrometry, Electrochemistry, Animals, Veterinary drug, Solid phase extraction, Chromatography, High Pressure Liquid
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d6bef564efaf8e91dd676afed45ee444
https://doi.org/10.3724/sp.j.1123.2019.02016