-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Madeline H Kowalski, Huijun Qian, Ziyi Hou, Jonathan D Rosen, Amanda L Tapia, Yue Shan, Deepti Jain, Maria Argos, Donna K Arnett, Christy Avery, Kathleen C Barnes, Lewis C Becker, Stephanie A Bien, Joshua C Bis, John Blangero, Eric Boerwinkle, Donald W Bowden, Steve Buyske, Jianwen Cai, Michael H Cho, Seung Hoan Choi, Hélène Choquet, L Adrienne Cupples, Mary Cushman, Michelle Daya, Paul S de Vries, Patrick T Ellinor, Nauder Faraday, Myriam Fornage, Stacey Gabriel, Santhi K Ganesh, Misa Graff, Namrata Gupta, Jiang He, Susan R Heckbert, Bertha Hidalgo, Chani J Hodonsky, Marguerite R Irvin, Andrew D Johnson, Eric Jorgenson, Robert Kaplan, Sharon L R Kardia, Tanika N Kelly, Charles Kooperberg, Jessica A Lasky-Su, Ruth J F Loos, Steven A Lubitz, Rasika A Mathias, Caitlin P McHugh, Courtney Montgomery, Jee-Young Moon, Alanna C Morrison, Nicholette D Palmer, Nathan Pankratz, George J Papanicolaou, Juan M Peralta, Patricia A Peyser, Stephen S Rich, Jerome I Rotter, Edwin K Silverman, Jennifer A Smith, Nicholas L Smith, Kent D Taylor, Timothy A Thornton, Hemant K Tiwari, Russell P Tracy, Tao Wang, Scott T Weiss, Lu-Chen Weng, Kerri L Wiggins, James G Wilson, Lisa R Yanek, Sebastian Zöllner, Kari E North, Paul L Auer, NHLBI Trans-Omics for Precision Medicine (TOPMed) Consortium, TOPMed Hematology & Hemostasis Working Group, Laura M Raffield, Alexander P Reiner, Yun Li
المصدر: PLoS Genetics, Vol 15, Iss 12, p e1008500 (2019)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Soto Romuald Kiando, Nathan R Tucker, Luis-Jaime Castro-Vega, Alexander Katz, Valentina D'Escamard, Cyrielle Tréard, Daniel Fraher, Juliette Albuisson, Daniella Kadian-Dodov, Zi Ye, Erin Austin, Min-Lee Yang, Kristina Hunker, Cristina Barlassina, Daniele Cusi, Pilar Galan, Jean-Philippe Empana, Xavier Jouven, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Patrick Bruneval, Esther Soo Hyun Kim, Jeffrey W Olin, Heather L Gornik, Michel Azizi, Pierre-François Plouin, Patrick T Ellinor, Iftikhar J Kullo, David J Milan, Santhi K Ganesh, Pierre Boutouyrie, Jason C Kovacic, Xavier Jeunemaitre, Nabila Bouatia-Naji
المصدر: PLoS Genetics, Vol 12, Iss 10, p e1006367 (2016)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Richard A Jensen, Xueling Sim, Xiaohui Li, Mary Frances Cotch, M Kamran Ikram, Elizabeth G Holliday, Gudny Eiriksdottir, Tamara B Harris, Fridbert Jonasson, Barbara E K Klein, Lenore J Launer, Albert Vernon Smith, Eric Boerwinkle, Ning Cheung, Alex W Hewitt, Gerald Liew, Paul Mitchell, Jie Jin Wang, John Attia, Rodney Scott, Nicole L Glazer, Thomas Lumley, Barbara McKnight, Bruce M Psaty, Kent Taylor, Albert Hofman, Paulus T V M de Jong, Fernando Rivadeneira, Andre G Uitterlinden, Wan-Ting Tay, Yik Ying Teo, Mark Seielstad, Jianjun Liu, Ching-Yu Cheng, Seang-Mei Saw, Tin Aung, Santhi K Ganesh, Christopher J O'Donnell, Mike A Nalls, Kerri L Wiggins, Jane Z Kuo, Blue Mountains Eye Study GWAS Team, CKDGen Consortium, Cornelia M van Duijn, Vilmundur Gudnason, Ronald Klein, David S Siscovick, Jerome I Rotter, E Shong Tai, Johannes Vingerling, Tien Y Wong
المصدر: PLoS ONE, Vol 8, Iss 2, p e54232 (2013)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Alexander P Reiner, Guillaume Lettre, Michael A Nalls, Santhi K Ganesh, Rasika Mathias, Melissa A Austin, Eric Dean, Sampath Arepalli, Angela Britton, Zhao Chen, David Couper, J David Curb, Charles B Eaton, Myriam Fornage, Struan F A Grant, Tamara B Harris, Dena Hernandez, Naoyuki Kamatini, Brendan J Keating, Michiaki Kubo, Andrea LaCroix, Leslie A Lange, Simin Liu, Kurt Lohman, Yan Meng, Emile R Mohler, Solomon Musani, Yusuke Nakamura, Christopher J O'Donnell, Yukinori Okada, Cameron D Palmer, George J Papanicolaou, Kushang V Patel, Andrew B Singleton, Atsushi Takahashi, Hua Tang, Herman A Taylor, Kent Taylor, Cynthia Thomson, Lisa R Yanek, Lingyao Yang, Elad Ziv, Alan B Zonderman, Aaron R Folsom, Michele K Evans, Yongmei Liu, Diane M Becker, Beverly M Snively, James G Wilson
المصدر: PLoS Genetics, Vol 7, Iss 6, p e1002108 (2011)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Michael A Nalls, David J Couper, Toshiko Tanaka, Frank J A van Rooij, Ming-Huei Chen, Albert V Smith, Daniela Toniolo, Neil A Zakai, Qiong Yang, Andreas Greinacher, Andrew R Wood, Melissa Garcia, Paolo Gasparini, Yongmei Liu, Thomas Lumley, Aaron R Folsom, Alex P Reiner, Christian Gieger, Vasiliki Lagou, Janine F Felix, Henry Völzke, Natalia A Gouskova, Alessandro Biffi, Angela Döring, Uwe Völker, Sean Chong, Kerri L Wiggins, Augusto Rendon, Abbas Dehghan, Matt Moore, Kent Taylor, James G Wilson, Guillaume Lettre, Albert Hofman, Joshua C Bis, Nicola Pirastu, Caroline S Fox, Christa Meisinger, Jennifer Sambrook, Sampath Arepalli, Matthias Nauck, Holger Prokisch, Jonathan Stephens, Nicole L Glazer, L Adrienne Cupples, Yukinori Okada, Atsushi Takahashi, Yoichiro Kamatani, Koichi Matsuda, Tatsuhiko Tsunoda, Toshihiro Tanaka, Michiaki Kubo, Yusuke Nakamura, Kazuhiko Yamamoto, Naoyuki Kamatani, Michael Stumvoll, Anke Tönjes, Inga Prokopenko, Thomas Illig, Kushang V Patel, Stephen F Garner, Brigitte Kuhnel, Massimo Mangino, Ben A Oostra, Swee Lay Thein, Josef Coresh, H-Erich Wichmann, Stephan Menzel, JingPing Lin, Giorgio Pistis, André G Uitterlinden, Tim D Spector, Alexander Teumer, Gudny Eiriksdottir, Vilmundur Gudnason, Stefania Bandinelli, Timothy M Frayling, Aravinda Chakravarti, Cornelia M van Duijn, David Melzer, Willem H Ouwehand, Daniel Levy, Eric Boerwinkle, Andrew B Singleton, Dena G Hernandez, Dan L Longo, Nicole Soranzo, Jacqueline C M Witteman, Bruce M Psaty, Luigi Ferrucci, Tamara B Harris, Christopher J O'Donnell, Santhi K Ganesh
المصدر: PLoS Genetics, Vol 7, Iss 6, p e1002113 (2011)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Yukinori Okada, Tomomitsu Hirota, Yoichiro Kamatani, Atsushi Takahashi, Hiroko Ohmiya, Natsuhiko Kumasaka, Koichiro Higasa, Yumi Yamaguchi-Kabata, Naoya Hosono, Michael A Nalls, Ming Huei Chen, Frank J A van Rooij, Albert V Smith, Toshiko Tanaka, David J Couper, Neil A Zakai, Luigi Ferrucci, Dan L Longo, Dena G Hernandez, Jacqueline C M Witteman, Tamara B Harris, Christopher J O'Donnell, Santhi K Ganesh, Koichi Matsuda, Tatsuhiko Tsunoda, Toshihiro Tanaka, Michiaki Kubo, Yusuke Nakamura, Mayumi Tamari, Kazuhiko Yamamoto, Naoyuki Kamatani
المصدر: PLoS Genetics, Vol 7, Iss 6, p e1002067 (2011)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Santhi K Ganesh, Yugal Sharma, Judith Dayhoff, Henry M Fales, Jennifer Van Eyk, Thomas S Kickler, Eric M Billings, Elizabeth G Nabel
المصدر: PLoS ONE, Vol 2, Iss 6, p e544 (2007)
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ashley M. Hesson, Elizabeth S. Langen, Olesya Plazyo, Johann E. Gudjonsson, Santhi K. Ganesh
المصدر: BMC Medical Genomics, Vol 16, Iss 1, Pp 1-11 (2023)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Biomarkers, Inhibin, Preeclampsia, RNASeq, Hypertension, Internal medicine, RC31-1245, Genetics, QH426-470
وصف الملف: electronic resource
Relation: https://doaj.org/toc/1755-8794
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Dongwon Lee, Seong Kyu Han, Or Yaacov, Hanna Berk-Rauch, Prabhu Mathiyalagan, Santhi K. Ganesh, Aravinda Chakravarti
المصدر: Cell Reports, Vol 42, Iss 11, Pp 113351- (2023)
مصطلحات موضوعية: CP: Genomics, Biology (General), QH301-705.5
وصف الملف: electronic resource
-
10
المؤلفون: Mark K. Bakker, Jos P. Kanning, Gad Abraham, Amy E. Martinsen, Bendik S. Winsvold, John-Anker Zwart, Romain Bourcier, Tomonobu Sawada, Masaru Koido, Yoichiro Kamatani, Sandrine Morel, Philippe Amouyel, Stéphanie Debette, Philippe Bijlenga, Takiy Berrandou, Santhi K. Ganesh, Nabila Bouatia-Naji, Gregory Jones, Matthew Bown, Gabriel J.E. Rinkel, Jan H. Veldink, Ynte M. Ruigrok, Anne Hege Aamodt, Anne Heidi Skogholt, Ben M Brumpton, Cristen J Willer, Else C Sandset, Espen S Kristoffersen, Hanne Ellekjær, Ingrid Heuch, Jonas B Nielsen, Knut Hagen, Kristian Hveem, Lars G Fritsche, Laurent F Thomas, Linda M Pedersen, Maiken E Gabrielsen, Oddgeir L Holmen, Sigrid Børte, Wei Zhou, Shérine Abboud, Massimo Pandolfo, Vincent Thijs, Didier Leys, Marie Bodenant, Fabien Louillet, Emmanuel Touzé, Jean-Louis Mas, Yves Samson, Sara Leder, Anne Léger, Sandrine Deltour, Sophie Crozier, Isabelle Méresse, Sandrine Canaple, Olivier Godefroy, Maurice Giroud, Yannick Béjot, Pierre Decavel, Elizabeth Medeiros, Paola Montiel, Thierry Moulin, Fabrice Vuillier, Jean Dallongeville, Antti J Metso, Tiina Metso, Turgut Tatlisumak, Caspar Grond-Ginsbach, Christoph Lichy, Manja Kloss, Inge Werner, Marie-Luise Arnold, Michael Dos Santos, Armin Grau, Martin Dichgans, Constanze Thomas-Feles, Ralf Weber, Tobias Brandt, Alessandro Pezzini, Valeria De Giuli, Filomena Caria, Loris Poli, Alessandro Padovani, Anna Bersano, Silvia Lanfranconi, Simone Beretta, Carlo Ferrarese, Giacomo Giacolone, Stefano Paolucci, Philippe Lyrer, Stefan Engelter, Felix Fluri, Florian Hatz, Dominique Gisler, Leo Bonati, Henrik Gensicke, Margareth Amort, Hugh Markus, Jennifer Majersik, Bradford Worrall, Andrew Southerland, John Cole, Steven Kittner, Evangelos Evangelou, Helen R Warren, He Gao, Georgios Ntritsos, Niki Dimou, Tonu Esko, Reedik Mägi, Lili Milani, Peter Almgren, Thibaud Boutin, Jun Ding, Franco Giulianini, Elizabeth G Holliday, Anne U Jackson, Ruifang Li-Gao, Wei-Yu Lin, Jian’an Luan, Massimo Mangino, Christopher Oldmeadow, Bram Peter Prins, Yong Qian, Muralidharan Sargurupremraj, Nabi Shah, Praveen Surendran, Sébastien Thériault, Niek Verweij, Sara M Willems, Jing-Hua Zhao, John Connell, Renée de Mutsert, Alex SF Doney, Martin Farrall, Cristina Menni, Andrew D Morris, Raymond Noordam, Guillaume Paré, Neil R Poulter, Denis C Shields, Alice Stanton, Simon Thom, Gonçalo Abecasis, Najaf Amin, Dan E Arking, Kristin L Ayers, Caterina M Barbieri, Chiara Batini, Joshua C Bis, Tineka Blake, Murielle Bochud, Michael Boehnke, Eric Boerwinkle, Dorret I Boomsma, Erwin P Bottinger, Peter S Braund, Marco Brumat, Archie Campbell, Harry Campbell, Aravinda Chakravarti, John C Chambers, Ganesh Chauhan, Marina Ciullo, Massimiliano Cocca, Francis Collins, Heather J Cordell, Gail Davies, Martin H de Borst, Eco J de Geus, Ian J Deary, Joris Deelen, Fabiola Del Greco M, Cumhur Yusuf Demirkale, Marcus Dörr, Georg B Ehret, Roberto Elosua, Stefan Enroth, A Mesut Erzurumluoglu, Teresa Ferreira, Mattias Frånberg, Oscar H Franco, Ilaria Gandin, Paolo Gasparini, Vilmantas Giedraitis, Christian Gieger, Giorgia Girotto, Anuj Goel, Alan J Gow, Vilmundur Gudnason, Xiuqing Guo, Ulf Gyllensten, Anders Hamsten, Tamara B Harris, Sarah E Harris, Catharina A Hartman, Aki S Havulinna, Andrew A Hicks, Edith Hofer, Albert Hofman, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Jennifer E Huffman, Shih-Jen Hwang, Erik Ingelsson, Alan James, Rick Jansen, Marjo-Riitta Jarvelin, Roby Joehanes, Åsa Johansson, Andrew D Johnson, Peter K Joshi, Pekka Jousilahti, J Wouter Jukema, Antti Jula, Mika Kähönen, Sekar Kathiresan, Bernard D Keavney, Kay-Tee Khaw, Paul Knekt, Joanne Knight, Ivana Kolcic, Jaspal S Kooner, Seppo Koskinen, Kati Kristiansson, Zoltan Kutalik, Maris Laan, Marty Larson, Lenore J Launer, Benjamin Lehne, Terho Lehtimäki, David CM Liewald, Li Lin, Lars Lind, Cecilia M Lindgren, YongMei Liu, Ruth JF Loos, Lorna M Lopez, Yingchang Lu, Leo-Pekka Lyytikäinen, Anubha Mahajan, Chrysovalanto Mamasoula, Jaume Marrugat, Jonathan Marten, Yuri Milaneschi, Anna Morgan, Andrew P Morris, Alanna C Morrison, Peter J Munson, Mike A Nalls, Priyanka Nandakumar, Christopher P Nelson, Teemu Niiranen, Ilja M Nolte, Teresa Nutile, Albertine J Oldehinkel, Ben A Oostra, Paul F O’Reilly, Elin Org, Sandosh Padmanabhan, Walter Palmas, Aarno Palotie, Alison Pattie, Brenda WJH Penninx, Markus Perola, Annette Peters, Ozren Polasek, Peter P Pramstaller, Quang Tri Nguyen, Olli T Raitakari, Rainer Rettig, Kenneth Rice, Paul M Ridker, Janina S Ried, Harriëtte Riese, Samuli Ripatti, Antonietta Robino, Lynda M Rose, Jerome I Rotter, Igor Rudan, Daniela Ruggiero, Yasaman Saba, Cinzia F Sala, Veikko Salomaa, Nilesh J Samani, Antti-Pekka Sarin, Reinhold Schmidt, Helena Schmidt, Nick Shrine, David Siscovick, Albert V Smith, Harold Snieder, Siim Sõber, Rossella Sorice, John M Starr, David J Stott, David P Strachan, Rona J Strawbridge, Johan Sundström, Morris A Swertz, Kent D Taylor, Alexander Teumer, Martin D Tobin, Maciej Tomaszewski, Daniela Toniolo, Michela Traglia, Stella Trompet, Jaakko Tuomilehto, Christophe Tzourio, André G Uitterlinden, Ahmad Vaez, Peter J van der Most, Cornelia M van Duijn, Germaine C Verwoert, Veronique Vitart, Uwe Völker, Peter Vollenweider, Dragana Vuckovic, Hugh Watkins, Sarah H Wild, Gonneke Willemsen, James F Wilson, Alan F Wright, Jie Yao, Tatijana Zemunik, Weihua Zhang, John R Attia, Adam S Butterworth, Daniel I Chasman, David Conen, Francesco Cucca, John Danesh, Caroline Hayward, Joanna MM Howson, Markku Laakso, Edward G Lakatta, Claudia Langenberg, Olle Melander, Dennis O Mook-Kanamori, Colin NA Palmer, Lorenz Risch, Robert A Scott, Rodney J Scott, Peter Sever, Tim D Spector, Pim van der Harst, Nicholas J Wareham, Eleftheria Zeggini, Daniel Levy, Patricia B Munroe, Christopher Newton-Cheh, Morris J Brown, Andres Metspalu, Bruce M. Psaty, Louise V Wain, Paul Elliott, Mark J Caulfield, Padhraig Gormley, Verneri Anttila, Priit Palta, Tune H Pers, Kai-How Farh, Ester Cuenca-Leon, Mikko Muona, Nicholas A Furlotte, Tobias Kurth, Andres Ingason, George McMahon, Lannie Ligthart, Gisela M Terwindt, Mikko Kallela, Tobias M Freilinger, Caroline Ran, Scott G Gordon, Anine H Stam, Stacy Steinberg, Guntram Borck, Markku Koiranen, Lydia Quaye, Hieab H H Adams, Juho Wedenoja, David A Hinds, Julie E Buring, Markus Schürks, Maria Gudlaug Hrafnsdottir, Hreinn Stefansson, Susan M Ring, Brenda W J H Penninx, Markus Färkkilä, Ville Artto, Mari Kaunisto, Salli Vepsäläinen, Rainer Malik, Andrew C Heath, Pamela A F Madden, Nicholas G Martin, Grant W Montgomery, Mitja I Kurki, Mart Kals, Kalle Pärn, Eija Hämäläinen, Hailiang Huang, Andrea E Byrnes, Lude Franke, Jie Huang, Evie Stergiakouli, Phil H Lee, Cynthia Sandor, Caleb Webber, Zameel Cader, Bertram Muller-Myhsok, Stefan Schreiber, Thomas Meitinger, Johan G Eriksson, Kauko Heikkilä, Elizabeth Loehrer, Andre G Uitterlinden, Lynn Cherkas, Audun Stubhaug, Christopher S Nielsen, Minna Männikkö, Evelin Mihailov, Hartmut Göbel, Ann-Louise Esserlind, Anne Francke Christensen, Thomas Folkmann Hansen, Thomas Werge, Jaakko Kaprio, Arpo J Aromaa, Olli Raitakari, M Arfan Ikram, Tim Spector, Marjo-Riitta Järvelin, Christian Kubisch, Michel D Ferrari, Andrea C Belin, Maija Wessman, Arn M J M van den Maagdenberg, George Davey Smith, Kari Stefansson, Nicholas Eriksson, Mark J Daly, Benjamin M Neale, Jes Olesen, Dale R Nyholt, Masato Akiyama, Varinder S. Alg, Joseph P. Broderick, Ben M. Brumpton, Jérôme Dauvillier, Hubert Desal, Christian Dina, Christoph M. Friedrich, Emília I. Gaál-Paavola, Jean-Christophe Gentric, Sven Hirsch, Isabel C. Hostettler, Henry Houlden, Juha E. Jääskeläinen, Marianne Bakke Johnsen, Liming Li, Kuang Lin, Antti Lindgren, Olivier Martin, Koichi Matsuda, Iona Y. Millwood, Olivier Naggara, Mika Niemelä, Joanna Pera, Richard Redon, Guy A. Rouleau, Marie Søfteland Sandvei, Sabine Schilling, Eimad Shotar, Agnieszka Slowik, Chikashi Terao, W. M. Monique Verschuren, Robin G. Walters, David J. Werring, Cristen J. Willer, Daniel Woo, Bradford B. Worrall, Sirui Zhou
المساهمون: Biological Psychology, Amsterdam Reproduction & Development, APH - Mental Health, APH - Methodology, AMS - Sports, AMS - Ageing & Vitality, APH - Personalized Medicine, APH - Health Behaviors & Chronic Diseases, Systems Ecology, Sociology and Social Gerontology, Bakker, Mark K., Kanning, Jos P., Abraham, Gad, Martinsen, Amy E., Winsvold, Bendik S., Zwart, John-Anker, Bourcier, Romain, Sawada, Tomonobu, Koido, Masaru, Kamatani, Yoichiro, Morel, Sandrine, Amouyel, Philippe, Debette, Stéphanie, Bijlenga, Philippe, Berrandou, Takiy, Ganesh, Santhi K., Bouatia-Naji, Nabila, Jones, Gregory, Bown, Matthew, Rinkel, Gabriel J. E., Veldink, Jan H., Ruigrok, Ynte M., Girotto, G., All-In Stroke, Hunt, Group, Cadisp, Consortium for Blood Pressure, International, Headache Genetics Consortium, International, Stroke Genetics Consortium (ISGC) Intracranial Aneurysm Working Group, International, Utrecht University [Utrecht], Baker Heart and Diabetes Institute (AUSTRALIA), University of Melbourne, University of Oslo (UiO), Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NTNU), Oslo University Hospital [Oslo], Centre hospitalier universitaire de Nantes (CHU Nantes), unité de recherche de l'institut du thorax UMR1087 UMR6291 (ITX), Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Nantes Université - UFR de Médecine et des Techniques Médicales (Nantes Univ - UFR MEDECINE), Nantes Université - pôle Santé, Nantes Université (Nantes Univ)-Nantes Université (Nantes Univ)-Nantes Université - pôle Santé, Nantes Université (Nantes Univ)-Nantes Université (Nantes Univ), The University of Tokyo (UTokyo), RIKEN Center for Integrative Medical Sciences [Yokohama] (RIKEN IMS), RIKEN - Institute of Physical and Chemical Research [Japon] (RIKEN), Hôpital Universitaire de Genève = University Hospitals of Geneva (HUG), Université de Genève = University of Geneva (UNIGE), Excellence Laboratory LabEx DISTALZ, Facteurs de Risque et Déterminants Moléculaires des Maladies liées au Vieillissement - U 1167 (RID-AGE), Institut Pasteur de Lille, Réseau International des Instituts Pasteur (RIIP)-Réseau International des Instituts Pasteur (RIIP)-Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-Université de Lille-Centre Hospitalier Régional Universitaire [Lille] (CHRU Lille), Bordeaux population health (BPH), Université de Bordeaux (UB)-Institut de Santé Publique, d'Épidémiologie et de Développement (ISPED)-Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM), CHU Bordeaux [Bordeaux], Paris-Centre de Recherche Cardiovasculaire (PARCC (UMR_S 970/ U970)), Hôpital Européen Georges Pompidou [APHP] (HEGP), Assistance publique - Hôpitaux de Paris (AP-HP) (AP-HP)-Hôpitaux Universitaires Paris Ouest - Hôpitaux Universitaires Île de France Ouest (HUPO)-Assistance publique - Hôpitaux de Paris (AP-HP) (AP-HP)-Hôpitaux Universitaires Paris Ouest - Hôpitaux Universitaires Île de France Ouest (HUPO)-Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-Université Paris Cité (UPCité), University of Michigan Medical School [Ann Arbor], University of Michigan [Ann Arbor], University of Michigan System-University of Michigan System, University of Otago [Dunedin, Nouvelle-Zélande], University of Leicester, Laboratoire de Neurosciences Fonctionnelles et Pathologies - UR UPJV 4559 (LNFP), Université de Picardie Jules Verne (UPJV), CHU Amiens-Picardie, HUNT All-In Stroke, CADISP group, International Consortium for Blood Pressure, International Headache Genetics Consortium, International Stroke Genetics Consortium (ISGC) Intracranial Aneurysm Working Group: Anne Hege Aamodt, Anne Heidi Skogholt, Ben M Brumpton, Cristen J Willer, Else C Sandset, Espen S Kristoffersen, Hanne Ellekjær, Ingrid Heuch, Jonas B Nielsen, Knut Hagen, Kristian Hveem, Lars G Fritsche, Laurent F Thomas, Linda M Pedersen, Maiken E Gabrielsen, Oddgeir L Holmen, Sigrid Børte, Wei Zhou, Shérine Abboud, Massimo Pandolfo, Vincent Thijs, Didier Leys, Marie Bodenant, Fabien Louillet, Emmanuel Touzé, Jean-Louis Mas, Yves Samson, Sara Leder, Anne Léger, Sandrine Deltour, Sophie Crozier, Isabelle Méresse, Sandrine Canaple, Olivier Godefroy, Maurice Giroud, Yannick Béjot, Pierre Decavel, Elizabeth Medeiros, Paola Montiel, Thierry Moulin, Fabrice Vuillier, Jean Dallongeville, Antti J Metso, Tiina Metso, Turgut Tatlisumak, Caspar Grond-Ginsbach, Christoph Lichy, Manja Kloss, Inge Werner, Marie-Luise Arnold, Michael Dos Santos, Armin Grau, Martin Dichgans, Constanze Thomas-Feles, Ralf Weber, Tobias Brandt, Alessandro Pezzini, Valeria De Giuli, Filomena Caria, Loris Poli, Alessandro Padovani, Anna Bersano, Silvia Lanfranconi, Simone Beretta, Carlo Ferrarese, Giacomo Giacolone, Stefano Paolucci, Philippe Lyrer, Stefan Engelter, Felix Fluri, Florian Hatz, Dominique Gisler, Leo Bonati, Henrik Gensicke, Margareth Amort, Hugh Markus, Jennifer Majersik, Bradford Worrall, Andrew Southerland, John Cole, Steven Kittner, Evangelos Evangelou, Helen R Warren, He Gao, Georgios Ntritsos, Niki Dimou, Tonu Esko, Reedik Mägi, Lili Milani, Peter Almgren, Thibaud Boutin, Jun Ding, Franco Giulianini, Elizabeth G Holliday, Anne U Jackson, Ruifang Li-Gao, Wei-Yu Lin, Jian'an Luan, Massimo Mangino, Christopher Oldmeadow, Bram Peter Prins, Yong Qian, Muralidharan Sargurupremraj, Nabi Shah, Praveen Surendran, Sébastien Thériault, Niek Verweij, Sara M Willems, Jing-Hua Zhao, John Connell, Renée de Mutsert, Alex Sf Doney, Martin Farrall, Cristina Menni, Andrew D Morris, Raymond Noordam, Guillaume Paré, Neil R Poulter, Denis C Shields, Alice Stanton, Simon Thom, Gonçalo Abecasis, Najaf Amin, Dan E Arking, Kristin L Ayers, Caterina M Barbieri, Chiara Batini, Joshua C Bis, Tineka Blake, Murielle Bochud, Michael Boehnke, Eric Boerwinkle, Dorret I Boomsma, Erwin P Bottinger, Peter S Braund, Marco Brumat, Archie Campbell, Harry Campbell, Aravinda Chakravarti, John C Chambers, Ganesh Chauhan, Marina Ciullo, Massimiliano Cocca, Francis Collins, Heather J Cordell, Gail Davies, Martin H de Borst, Eco J de Geus, Ian J Deary, Joris Deelen, Fabiola Del Greco M, Cumhur Yusuf Demirkale, Marcus Dörr, Georg B Ehret, Roberto Elosua, Stefan Enroth, A Mesut Erzurumluoglu, Teresa Ferreira, Mattias Frånberg, Oscar H Franco, Ilaria Gandin, Paolo Gasparini, Vilmantas Giedraitis, Christian Gieger, Giorgia Girotto, Anuj Goel, Alan J Gow, Vilmundur Gudnason, Xiuqing Guo, Ulf Gyllensten, Anders Hamsten, Tamara B Harris, Sarah E Harris, Catharina A Hartman, Aki S Havulinna, Andrew A Hicks, Edith Hofer, Albert Hofman, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Jennifer E Huffman, Shih-Jen Hwang, Erik Ingelsson, Alan James, Rick Jansen, Marjo-Riitta Jarvelin, Roby Joehanes, Åsa Johansson, Andrew D Johnson, Peter K Joshi, Pekka Jousilahti, J Wouter Jukema, Antti Jula, Mika Kähönen, Sekar Kathiresan, Bernard D Keavney, Kay-Tee Khaw, Paul Knekt, Joanne Knight, Ivana Kolcic, Jaspal S Kooner, Seppo Koskinen, Kati Kristiansson, Zoltan Kutalik, Maris Laan, Marty Larson, Lenore J Launer, Benjamin Lehne, Terho Lehtimäki, David Cm Liewald, Li Lin, Lars Lind, Cecilia M Lindgren, YongMei Liu, Ruth Jf Loos, Lorna M Lopez, Yingchang Lu, Leo-Pekka Lyytikäinen, Anubha Mahajan, Chrysovalanto Mamasoula, Jaume Marrugat, Jonathan Marten, Yuri Milaneschi, Anna Morgan, Andrew P Morris, Alanna C Morrison, Peter J Munson, Mike A Nalls, Priyanka Nandakumar, Christopher P Nelson, Teemu Niiranen, Ilja M Nolte, Teresa Nutile, Albertine J Oldehinkel, Ben A Oostra, Paul F O'Reilly, Elin Org, Sandosh Padmanabhan, Walter Palmas, Aarno Palotie, Alison Pattie, Brenda Wjh Penninx, Markus Perola, Annette Peters, Ozren Polasek, Peter P Pramstaller, Quang Tri Nguyen, Olli T Raitakari, Rainer Rettig, Kenneth Rice, Paul M Ridker, Janina S Ried, Harriëtte Riese, Samuli Ripatti, Antonietta Robino, Lynda M Rose, Jerome I Rotter, Igor Rudan, Daniela Ruggiero, Yasaman Saba, Cinzia F Sala, Veikko Salomaa, Nilesh J Samani, Antti-Pekka Sarin, Reinhold Schmidt, Helena Schmidt, Nick Shrine, David Siscovick, Albert V Smith, Harold Snieder, Siim Sõber, Rossella Sorice, John M Starr, David J Stott, David P Strachan, Rona J Strawbridge, Johan Sundström, Morris A Swertz, Kent D Taylor, Alexander Teumer, Martin D Tobin, Maciej Tomaszewski, Daniela Toniolo, Michela Traglia, Stella Trompet, Jaakko Tuomilehto, Christophe Tzourio, André G Uitterlinden, Ahmad Vaez, Peter J van der Most, Cornelia M van Duijn, Germaine C Verwoert, Veronique Vitart, Uwe Völker, Peter Vollenweider, Dragana Vuckovic, Hugh Watkins, Sarah H Wild, Gonneke Willemsen, James F Wilson, Alan F Wright, Jie Yao, Tatijana Zemunik, Weihua Zhang, John R Attia, Adam S Butterworth, Daniel I Chasman, David Conen, Francesco Cucca, John Danesh, Caroline Hayward, Joanna Mm Howson, Markku Laakso, Edward G Lakatta, Claudia Langenberg, Olle Melander, Dennis O Mook-Kanamori, Colin Na Palmer, Lorenz Risch, Robert A Scott, Rodney J Scott, Peter Sever, Tim D Spector, Pim van der Harst, Nicholas J Wareham, Eleftheria Zeggini, Daniel Levy, Patricia B Munroe, Christopher Newton-Cheh, Morris J Brown, Andres Metspalu, Bruce M Psaty, Louise V Wain, Paul Elliott, Mark J Caulfield, Padhraig Gormley, Verneri Anttila, Priit Palta, Tonu Esko, Tune H Pers, Kai-How Farh, Ester Cuenca-Leon, Mikko Muona, Nicholas A Furlotte, Tobias Kurth, Andres Ingason, George McMahon, Lannie Ligthart, Gisela M Terwindt, Mikko Kallela, Tobias M Freilinger, Caroline Ran, Scott G Gordon, Anine H Stam, Stacy Steinberg, Guntram Borck, Markku Koiranen, Lydia Quaye, Hieab H H Adams, Terho Lehtimäki, Antti-Pekka Sarin, Juho Wedenoja, David A Hinds, Julie E Buring, Markus Schürks, Paul M Ridker, Maria Gudlaug Hrafnsdottir, Hreinn Stefansson, Susan M Ring, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Brenda W J H Penninx, Markus Färkkilä, Ville Artto, Mari Kaunisto, Salli Vepsäläinen, Rainer Malik, Andrew C Heath, Pamela A F Madden, Nicholas G Martin, Grant W Montgomery, Mitja I Kurki, Mart Kals, Reedik Mägi, Kalle Pärn, Eija Hämäläinen, Hailiang Huang, Andrea E Byrnes, Lude Franke, Jie Huang, Evie Stergiakouli, Phil H Lee, Cynthia Sandor, Caleb Webber, Zameel Cader, Bertram Muller-Myhsok, Stefan Schreiber, Thomas Meitinger, Johan G Eriksson, Veikko Salomaa, Kauko Heikkilä, Elizabeth Loehrer, Andre G Uitterlinden, Albert Hofman, Cornelia M van Duijn, Lynn Cherkas, Linda M Pedersen, Audun Stubhaug, Christopher S Nielsen, Minna Männikkö, Evelin Mihailov, Lili Milani, Hartmut Göbel, Ann-Louise Esserlind, Anne Francke Christensen, Thomas Folkmann Hansen, Thomas Werge, Jaakko Kaprio, Arpo J Aromaa, Olli Raitakari, M Arfan Ikram, Tim Spector, Marjo-Riitta Järvelin, Andres Metspalu, Christian Kubisch, David P Strachan, Michel D Ferrari, Andrea C Belin, Martin Dichgans, Maija Wessman, Arn M J M van den Maagdenberg, Dorret I Boomsma, George Davey Smith, Kari Stefansson, Nicholas Eriksson, Mark J Daly, Benjamin M Neale, Jes Olesen, Daniel I Chasman, Dale R Nyholt, Aarno Palotie, Masato Akiyama, Varinder S Alg, Sigrid Børte, Joseph P Broderick, Ben M Brumpton, Jérôme Dauvillier, Hubert Desal, Christian Dina, Christoph M Friedrich, Emília I Gaál-Paavola, Jean-Christophe Gentric, Sven Hirsch, Isabel C Hostettler, Henry Houlden, Kristian Hveem, Juha E Jääskeläinen, Marianne Bakke Johnsen, Liming Li, Kuang Lin, Antti Lindgren, Olivier Martin, Koichi Matsuda, Iona Y Millwood, Olivier Naggara, Mika Niemelä, Joanna Pera, Richard Redon, Guy A Rouleau, Marie Søfteland Sandvei, Sabine Schilling, Eimad Shotar, Agnieszka Slowik, Chikashi Terao, W M Monique Verschuren, Robin G Walters, David J Werring, Cristen J Willer, Daniel Woo, Bradford B Worrall, Sirui Zhou, Psychiatry, Amsterdam Neuroscience - Complex Trait Genetics, Amsterdam Neuroscience - Mood, Anxiety, Psychosis, Stress & Sleep, Admin, Oskar
المصدر: Bakker, M K, Kanning, J P, Abraham, G, Martinsen, A E, Winsvold, B S, Zwart, J-A, Bourcier, R, Sawada, T, Koido, M, Kamatani, Y, Morel, S, Amouyel, P, Debette, S, Bijlenga, P, Berrandou, T, Ganesh, S K, Bouatia-Naji, N, Jones, G, Bown, M, Rinkel, G J E, Veldink, J H, Ruigrok, Y M, Hege Aamodt, A, Heidi Skogholt, A, Brumpton, B M, Willer, C J, Sandset, E C, Kristoffersen, E S, Ellekjær, H, Heuch, I, Nielsen, J B, Hagen, K, Hveem, K, Fritsche, L G, Thomas, L F, Pedersen, L M, Gabrielsen, M E, Holmen, O L, Børte, S, Zhou, W, Abboud, S, Pandolfo, M, Thijs, V, Leys, D, Bodenant, M, Louillet, F, Touzé, E, Mas, J-L, Samson, Y, Leder, S, Léger, A, Deltour, S, Crozier, S, Méresse, I, Canaple, S, Godefroy, O, Giroud, M, Béjot, Y, Decavel, P, Medeiros, E, Montiel, P, Moulin, T, Vuillier, F, Dallongeville, J, Metso, A J, Metso, T, Tatlisumak, T, Grond-Ginsbach, C, Lichy, C, Kloss, M, Werner, I, Arnold, M-L, Dos Santos, M, Grau, A, Dichgans, M, Thomas-Feles, C, Weber, R, Brandt, T, Pezzini, A, de Giuli, V, Caria, F, Poli, L, Padovani, A, Bersano, A, Lanfranconi, S, Beretta, S, Ferrarese, C, Giacolone, G, Paolucci, S, Lyrer, P, Engelter, S, Fluri, F, Hatz, F, Gisler, D, Bonati, L, Gensicke, H, Amort, M, Markus, H, Majersik, J, Worrall, B, Southerland, A, Cole, J, Kittner, S, Evangelou, E, Warren, H R, Gao, H, Ntritsos, G, Dimou, N, Esko, T, Mägi, R, Milani, L, Almgren, P, Boutin, T, Ding, J, Giulianini, F, Holliday, E G, Jackson, A U, Li-Gao, R, Lin, W-Y, Luan, J, Mangino, M, Oldmeadow, C, Peter Prins, B, Qian, Y, Sargurupremraj, M, Shah, N, Surendran, P, Thériault, S B, Verweij, N, Willems, S M, Zhao, J-H, Connell, J, de Mutsert, R, Doney, A S F, Farrall, M, Menni, C, Morris, A D, Noordam, R, Paré, G, Poulter, N R, Shields, D C, Stanton, A, Thom, S, Abecasis, G, Amin, N, Arking, D E, Ayers, K L, Barbieri, C M, Batini, C, Bis, J C, Blake, T, Bochud, M, Boehnke, M, Boerwinkle, E, Boomsma, D I, Bottinger, E P, Braund, P S, Brumat, M, Campbell, A, Campbell, H, Chakravarti, A, Chambers, J C, Chauhan, G, Ciullo, M, Cocca, M, Collins, F, Cordell, H J, Davies, G, de Borst, M H, de Geus, E J, Deary, I J, Deelen, J, del Greco M, F, Yusuf Demirkale, C, Dörr, M, Ehret, G B, Elosua, R, Enroth, S, Mesut Erzurumluoglu, A, Ferreira, T, Frånberg, M, Franco, O H, Gandin, I, Gasparini, P, Giedraitis, V, Gieger, C, Girotto, G, Goel, A, Gow, A J, Gudnason, V, Guo, X, Gyllensten, U, Hamsten, A, Harris, T B, Harris, S E, Hartman, C A, Havulinna, A S, Hicks, A A, Hofer, E, Hofman, A, Hottenga, J-J, Huffman, J E, Hwang, S-J, Ingelsson, E, James, A, Jansen, R, Jarvelin, M-R, Joehanes, R, Johansson, Å, Johnson, A D, Joshi, P K, Jousilahti, P, Wouter Jukema, J, Jula, A, Kähönen, M, Kathiresan, S, Keavney, B D, Khaw, K-T, Knekt, P, Knight, J, Kolcic, I, Kooner, J S, Koskinen, S, Kristiansson, K, Kutalik, Z, Laan, M, Larson, M, Launer, L J, Lehne, B, Lehtimäki, T, Liewald, D C M, Lin, L, Lind, L, Lindgren, C M, Liu, Y, Loos, R J F, Lopez, L M, Lu, Y, Lyytikäinen, L-P, Mahajan, A, Mamasoula, C, Marrugat, J, Marten, J, Milaneschi, Y, Morgan, A, Morris, A P, Morrison, A C, Munson, P J, Nalls, M A, Nandakumar, P, Nelson, C P, Niiranen, T, Nolte, I M, Nutile, T, Oldehinkel, A J, Oostra, B A, O'reilly, P F, Org, E, Padmanabhan, S, Palmas, W, Palotie, A, Pattie, A, Wjh Penninx, B, Perola, M, Peters, A, Polasek, O, Pramstaller, P P, Tri Nguyen, Q, Raitakari, O T, Rettig, R, Rice, K, Ridker, P M, Ried, J S, Riese, H, Ripatti, S, Robino, A, Rose, L M, Rotter, J I, Rudan, I, Ruggiero, D, Saba, Y, Sala, C F, Salomaa, V, Samani, N J, Sarin, A-P, Schmidt, R, Schmidt, H, Shrine, N, Siscovick, D, Smith, A V, Snieder, H, Sõber, S, Sorice, R, Starr, J M, Stott, D J, Strachan, D P, Strawbridge, R J, Sundström, J, Swertz, M A, Taylor, K D, Teumer, A, Tobin, M D, Tomaszewski, M, Toniolo, D, Traglia, M, Trompet, S, Tuomilehto, J, Tzourio, C, Uitterlinden, A G, Vaez, A, van der Most, P J, van Duijn, C M, Verwoert, G C, Vitart, V, Völker, U, Vollenweider, P, Vuckovic, D, Watkins, H, Wild, S H, Willemsen, G, Wilson, J F, Wright, A F, Yao, J, Zemunik, T, Zhang, W, Attia, J R, Butterworth, A S, Chasman, D I, Conen, D, Cucca, F, Danesh, J, Hayward, C, Howson, J M M, Laakso, M, Lakatta, E G, Langenberg, C, Melander, O, Mook-Kanamori, D O, Palmer, C N A, Risch, L, Scott, R A, Scott, R J, Sever, P, Spector, T D, van der Harst, P, Wareham, N J, Zeggini, E, Levy, D, Munroe, P B, Newton-Cheh, C, Brown, M J, Metspalu, A, Psaty, B M, Wain, L V, Elliott, P, Caulfield, M J, Gormley, P, Anttila, V, Palta, P, Esko, T, Pers, T H, Farh, K-H, Cuenca-Leon, E, Muona, M, Furlotte, N A, Kurth, T, Ingason, A, Mcmahon, G, Ligthart, L, Terwindt, G M, Kallela, M, Freilinger, T M, Ran, C, Gordon, S G, Stam, A H, Steinberg, S, Borck, G, Koiranen, M, Quaye, L, Adams, H H H, Lehtimäki, T, Sarin, A-P, Wedenoja, J, Hinds, D A, Buring, J E, Schürks, M, Ridker, P M, Gudlaug Hrafnsdottir, M, Stefansson, H, Ring, S M, Hottenga, J-J, Penninx, B W J H, Färkkilä, M, Artto, V, Kaunisto, M, Vepsäläinen, S, Malik, R, Heath, A C, Madden, P A F, Martin, N G, Montgomery, G W, Kurki, M I, Kals, M, Mägi, R, Pärn, K, Hämäläinen, E, Huang, H, Byrnes, A E, Franke, L, Huang, J, Stergiakouli, E, Lee, P H, Sandor, C, Webber, C, Cader, Z, Muller-Myhsok, B, Schreiber, S, Meitinger, T, Eriksson, J G, Salomaa, V, Heikkilä, K, Loehrer, E, Uitterlinden, A G, Hofman, A, van Duijn, C M, Cherkas, L, Pedersen, L M, Stubhaug, A, Nielsen, C S, Männikkö, M, Mihailov, E, Milani, L, Göbel, H, Esserlind, A-L, Francke Christensen, A, Folkmann Hansen, T, Werge, T, Kaprio, J, Aromaa, A J, Raitakari, O, Arfan Ikram, M, Spector, T, Järvelin, M-R, Metspalu, A, Kubisch, C, Strachan, D P, Ferrari, M D, Belin, A C, Dichgans, M, Wessman, M, van den Maagdenberg, A M J M, Boomsma, D I, Davey Smith, G, Stefansson, K, Eriksson, N, Daly, M J, Neale, B M, Olesen, J, Chasman, D I, Nyholt, D R, Palotie, A, Akiyama, M, Alg, V S, Børte, S, Broderick, J P, Brumpton, B M, Dauvillier, J R, Desal, H, Dina, C, Friedrich, C M, Gaál-Paavola, E I, Gentric, J-C, Hirsch, S, Hostettler, I C, Houlden, H, Hveem, K, Jääskeläinen, J E, Johnsen, M B, Li, L, Lin, K, Lindgren, A, Martin, O, Matsuda, K, Millwood, I Y, Naggara, O, Niemelä, M, Pera, J, Redon, R, Rouleau, G A, Sandvei, M S F, Schilling, S, Shotar, E, Slowik, A, Terao, C, Verschuren, W M M, Walters, R G, Werring, D J, Willer, C J, Woo, D, Worrall, B B & Zhou, S 2023, ' Genetic Risk Score for Intracranial Aneurysms : Prediction of Subarachnoid Hemorrhage and Role in Clinical Heterogeneity ', Stroke, vol. 54, no. 3, pp. 810-818 . https://doi.org/10.1161/STROKEAHA.122.040715
Stroke, 54(3), 810-818. Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Bakker, M K, Kanning, J P, Abraham, G, Rinkel, G J E, Veldink, J H, Ruigrok, Y M, Boomsma, D I, de Geus, E J C, Hottenga, J-J, Jansen, R, Milaneschi, Y, Willemsen, G, Ligthart, L & The International Headache Genetics Consortium (IHGC) 2023, ' Genetic Risk Score for Intracranial Aneurysms: Prediction of Subarachnoid Hemorrhage and Role in Clinical Heterogeneity ', Stroke, vol. 54, no. 3, pp. 810-818 . https://doi.org/10.1161/STROKEAHA.122.040715
Stroke
Stroke, 2023, 54 (3), pp.810-818. ⟨10.1161/strokeaha.122.040715⟩
Bakker, M K, Kanning, J P, Abraham, G, Martinsen, A E, Winsvold, B S, Zwart, J-A, Bourcier, R, Sawada, T, Koido, M, Kamatani, Y, Morel, S, Amouyel, P, Debette, S, Bijlenga, P, Berrandou, T, Ganesh, S K, Bouatia-Naji, N, Jones, G, Bown, M, Rinkel, G J E & Veldink, J H & Ruigrok, Y M 2023, ' Genetic Risk Score for Intracranial Aneurysms : Prediction of Subarachnoid Hemorrhage and Role in Clinical Heterogeneity ', Stroke, vol. 54, no. 3, pp. 810-818 . https://doi.org/10.1161/STROKEAHA.122.040715
Stroke, 2023, ⟨10.1161/strokeaha.122.040715⟩مصطلحات موضوعية: Advanced and Specialized Nursing, Incidence, risk assessment, Smoking/epidemiology, intracranial aneurysm, genetic heterogeneity, [SDV.SPEE] Life Sciences [q-bio]/Santé publique et épidémiologie, Risk Factors, Intracranial Aneurysm/epidemiology, Humans, Subarachnoid Hemorrhage/epidemiology, [SDV.SPEE]Life Sciences [q-bio]/Santé publique et épidémiologie, genetics, Neurology (clinical), aneurysmal subarachnoid hemorrhage, genetic, Cardiology and Cardiovascular Medicine
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::36628fefb56d299663379ef5e8719f53
https://doi.org/10.1161/strokeaha.122.040715