-
1
المؤلفون: Wern Yew Ding, Agnieszka Kotalczyk, Giuseppe Boriani, Francisco Marin, Carina Blomström-Lundqvist, Tatjana S. Potpara, Laurent Fauchier, Gregory.Y.H. Lip, G. Boriani, G.Y.H. Lip, L. Tavazzi, A.P. Maggioni, G.-A. Dan, T. Potpara, M. Nabauer, F. Marin, Z. Kalarus, A. Goda, G. Mairesse, T. Shalganov, L. Antoniades, M. Taborsky, S. Riahi, P. Muda, I. García Bolao, O. Piot, K. Etsadashvili, E. Simantirakis, M. Haim, A. Azhari, J. Najafian, M. Santini, E. Mirrakhimov, K.A. Kulzida, A. Erglis, L. Poposka, M. Burg, H. Crijns, Ö. Erküner, D. Atar, R. Lenarczyk, M. Martins Oliveira, D. Shah, E. Serdechnaya, E. Diker, D. Lane, E. Zëra, U. Ekmekçiu, V. Paparisto, M. Tase, H. Gjergo, J. Dragoti, M. Ciutea, N. Ahadi, Z. el Husseini, M. Raepers, J. Leroy, P. Haushan, A. Jourdan, C. Lepiece, L. Desteghe, J. Vijgen, P. Koopman, G. Van Genechten, H. Heidbuchel, T. Boussy, M. De Coninck, H. Van Eeckhoutte, N. Bouckaert, A. Friart, J. Boreux, C. Arend, P. Evrard, L. Stefan, E. Hoffer, J. Herzet, M. Massoz, C. Celentano, M. Sprynger, L. Pierard, P. Melon, B. Van Hauwaert, C. Kuppens, D. Faes, D. Van Lier, A. Van Dorpe, A. Gerardy, O. Deceuninck, O. Xhaet, F. Dormal, E. Ballant, D. Blommaert, D. Yakova, M. Hristov, T. Yncheva, N. Stancheva, S. Tisheva, M. Tokmakova, F. Nikolov, D. Gencheva, B. Kunev, M. Stoyanov, D. Marchov, V. Gelev, V. Traykov, A. Kisheva, H. Tsvyatkov, R. Shtereva, S. Bakalska-Georgieva, S. Slavcheva, Y. Yotov, M. Kubíčková, A. Marni Joensen, A. Gammelmark, L. Hvilsted Rasmussen, P. Dinesen, S. Krogh Venø, B. Sorensen, A. Korsgaard, K. Andersen, C. Fragtrup Hellum, A. Svenningsen, O. Nyvad, P. Wiggers, O. May, A. Aarup, B. Graversen, L. Jensen, M. Andersen, M. Svejgaard, S. Vester, S. Hansen, V. Lynggaard, M. Ciudad, R. Vettus, A. Maestre, S. Castaño, S. Cheggour, J. Poulard, V. Mouquet, S. Leparrée, J. Bouet, J. Taieb, A. Doucy, H. Duquenne, A. Furber, J. Dupuis, J. Rautureau, M. Font, P. Damiano, M. Lacrimini, J. Abalea, S. Boismal, T. Menez, J. Mansourati, G. Range, H. Gorka, C. Laure, C. Vassalière, N. Elbaz, N. Lellouche, K. Djouadi, F. Roubille, D. Dietz, J. Davy, M. Granier, P. Winum, C. Leperchois-Jacquey, H. Kassim, E. Marijon, J. Le Heuzey, J. Fedida, C. Maupain, C. Himbert, E. Gandjbakhch, F. Hidden-Lucet, G. Duthoit, N. Badenco, T. Chastre, X. Waintraub, M. Oudihat, J. Lacoste, C. Stephan, H. Bader, N. Delarche, L. Giry, D. Arnaud, C. Lopez, F. Boury, I. Brunello, M. Lefèvre, R. Mingam, M. Haissaguerre, M. Le Bidan, D. Pavin, V. Le Moal, C. Leclercq, T. Beitar, I. Martel, A. Schmid, N. Sadki, C. Romeyer-Bouchard, A. Da Costa, I. Arnault, M. Boyer, C. Piat, N. Lozance, S. Nastevska, A. Doneva, B. Fortomaroska Milevska, B. Sheshoski, K. Petroska, N. Taneska, N. Bakrecheski, K. Lazarovska, S. Jovevska, V. Ristovski, A. Antovski, E. Lazarova, I. Kotlar, J. Taleski, S. Kedev, N. Zlatanovik, S. Jordanova, T. Bajraktarova Proseva, S. Doncovska, D. Maisuradze, A. Esakia, E. Sagirashvili, K. Lartsuliani, N. Natelashvili, N. Gumberidze, R. Gvenetadze, N. Gotonelia, N. Kuridze, G. Papiashvili, I. Menabde, S. Glöggler, A. Napp, C. Lebherz, H. Romero, K. Schmitz, M. Berger, M. Zink, S. Köster, J. Sachse, E. Vonderhagen, G. Soiron, K. Mischke, R. Reith, M. Schneider, W. Rieker, D. Boscher, A. Taschareck, A. Beer, D. Oster, O. Ritter, J. Adamczewski, S. Walter, A. Frommhold, E. Luckner, J. Richter, M. Schellner, S. Landgraf, S. Bartholome, R. Naumann, J. Schoeler, D. Westermeier, F. William, K. Wilhelm, M. Maerkl, R. Oekinghaus, M. Denart, M. Kriete, U. Tebbe, T. Scheibner, M. Gruber, A. Gerlach, C. Beckendorf, L. Anneken, M. Arnold, S. Lengerer, Z. Bal, C. Uecker, H. Förtsch, S. Fechner, V. Mages, E. Martens, H. Methe, T. Schmidt, B. Schaeffer, B. Hoffmann, J. Moser, K. Heitmann, S. Willems, C. Klaus, I. Lange, M. Durak, E. Esen, F. Mibach, H. Mibach, A. Utech, M. Gabelmann, R. Stumm, V. Ländle, C. Gartner, C. Goerg, N. Kaul, S. Messer, D. Burkhardt, C. Sander, R. Orthen, S. Kaes, A. Baumer, F. Dodos, A. Barth, G. Schaeffer, J. Gaertner, J. Winkler, A. Fahrig, J. Aring, I. Wenzel, S. Steiner, A. Kliesch, E. Kratz, K. Winter, P. Schneider, A. Haag, I. Mutscher, R. Bosch, J. Taggeselle, S. Meixner, A. Schnabel, A. Shamalla, H. Hötz, A. Korinth, C. Rheinert, G. Mehltretter, B. Schön, N. Schön, A. Starflinger, E. Englmann, G. Baytok, T. Laschinger, G. Ritscher, A. Gerth, D. Dechering, L. Eckardt, M. Kuhlmann, N. Proskynitopoulos, J. Brunn, K. Foth, C. Axthelm, H. Hohensee, K. Eberhard, S. Turbanisch, N. Hassler, A. Koestler, G. Stenzel, D. Kschiwan, M. Schwefer, S. Neiner, S. Hettwer, M. Haeussler-Schuchardt, R. Degenhardt, S. Sennhenn, M. Brendel, A. Stoehr, W. Widjaja, S. Loehndorf, A. Logemann, J. Hoskamp, J. Grundt, M. Block, R. Ulrych, A. Reithmeier, V. Panagopoulos, C. Martignani, D. Bernucci, E. Fantecchi, I. Diemberger, M. Ziacchi, M. Biffi, P. Cimaglia, J. Frisoni, I. Giannini, S. Boni, S. Fumagalli, S. Pupo, A. Di Chiara, P. Mirone, F. Pesce, C. Zoccali, V.L. Malavasi, A. Mussagaliyeva, B. Ahyt, Z. Salihova, K. Koshum-Bayeva, A. Kerimkulova, A. Bairamukova, B. Lurina, R. Zuzans, S. Jegere, I. Mintale, K. Kupics, K. Jubele, O. Kalejs, K. Vanhear, M. Cachia, E. Abela, S. Warwicker, T. Tabone, R. Xuereb, D. Asanovic, D. Drakalovic, M. Vukmirovic, N. Pavlovic, L. Music, N. Bulatovic, A. Boskovic, H. Uiterwaal, N. Bijsterveld, J. De Groot, J. Neefs, N. van den Berg, F. Piersma, A. Wilde, V. Hagens, J. Van Es, J. Van Opstal, B. Van Rennes, H. Verheij, W. Breukers, G. Tjeerdsma, R. Nijmeijer, D. Wegink, R. Binnema, S. Said, S. Philippens, W. van Doorn, T. Szili-Torok, R. Bhagwandien, P. Janse, A. Muskens, M. van Eck, R. Gevers, N. van der Ven, A. Duygun, B. Rahel, J. Meeder, A. Vold, C. Holst Hansen, I. Engset, B. Dyduch-Fejklowicz, E. Koba, M. Cichocka, A. Sokal, A. Kubicius, E. Pruchniewicz, A. Kowalik-Sztylc, W. Czapla, I. Mróz, M. Kozlowski, T. Pawlowski, M. Tendera, A. Winiarska-Filipek, A. Fidyk, A. Slowikowski, M. Haberka, M. Lachor-Broda, M. Biedron, Z. Gasior, M. Kołodziej, M. Janion, I. Gorczyca-Michta, B. Wozakowska-Kaplon, M. Stasiak, P. Jakubowski, T. Ciurus, J. Drozdz, M. Simiera, P. Zajac, T. Wcislo, P. Zycinski, J. Kasprzak, A. Olejnik, E. Harc-Dyl, J. Miarka, M. Pasieka, M. Ziemińska-Łuć, W. Bujak, A. Śliwiński, A. Grech, J. Morka, K. Petrykowska, M. Prasał, G. Hordyński, P. Feusette, P. Lipski, A. Wester, W. Streb, J. Romanek, P. Woźniak, M. Chlebuś, P. Szafarz, W. Stanik, M. Zakrzewski, J. Kaźmierczak, A. Przybylska, E. Skorek, H. Błaszczyk, M. Stępień, S. Szabowski, W. Krysiak, M. Szymańska, J. Karasiński, J. Blicharz, M. Skura, K. Hałas, L. Michalczyk, Z. Orski, K. Krzyżanowski, A. Skrobowski, L. Zieliński, M. Tomaszewska-Kiecana, M. Dłużniewski, M. Kiliszek, M. Peller, M. Budnik, P. Balsam, G. Opolski, A. Tymińska, K. Ozierański, A. Wancerz, A. Borowiec, E. Majos, R. Dabrowski, H. Szwed, A. Musialik-Lydka, A. Leopold-Jadczyk, E. Jedrzejczyk-Patej, M. Koziel, M. Mazurek, K. Krzemien-Wolska, P. Starosta, E. Nowalany-Kozielska, A. Orzechowska, M. Szpot, M. Staszel, S. Almeida, H. Pereira, L. Brandão Alves, R. Miranda, L. Ribeiro, F. Costa, F. Morgado, P. Carmo, P. Galvao Santos, R. Bernardo, P. Adragão, G. Ferreira da Silva, M. Peres, M. Alves, M. Leal, A. Cordeiro, P. Magalhães, P. Fontes, S. Leão, A. Delgado, A. Costa, B. Marmelo, B. Rodrigues, D. Moreira, J. Santos, L. Santos, A. Terchet, D. Darabantiu, S. Mercea, V. Turcin Halka, A. Pop Moldovan, A. Gabor, B. Doka, G. Catanescu, H. Rus, L. Oboroceanu, E. Bobescu, R. Popescu, A. Dan, A. Buzea, I. Daha, G. Dan, I. Neuhoff, M. Baluta, R. Ploesteanu, N. Dumitrache, M. Vintila, A. Daraban, C. Japie, E. Badila, H. Tewelde, M. Hostiuc, S. Frunza, E. Tintea, D. Bartos, A. Ciobanu, I. Popescu, N. Toma, C. Gherghinescu, D. Cretu, N. Patrascu, C. Stoicescu, C. Udroiu, G. Bicescu, V. Vintila, D. Vinereanu, M. Cinteza, R. Rimbas, M. Grecu, A. Cozma, F. Boros, M. Ille, O. Tica, R. Tor, A. Corina, A. Jeewooth, B. Maria, C. Georgiana, C. Natalia, D. Alin, D. Dinu-Andrei, M. Livia, R. Daniela, R. Larisa, S. Umaar, T. Tamara, M. Ioachim Popescu, D. Nistor, I. Sus, O. Coborosanu, N. Alina-Ramona, R. Dan, L. Petrescu, G. Ionescu, C. Vacarescu, E. Goanta, M. Mangea, A. Ionac, C. Mornos, D. Cozma, S. Pescariu, E. Solodovnicova, I. Soldatova, J. Shutova, L. Tjuleneva, T. Zubova, V. Uskov, D. Obukhov, G. Rusanova, N. Isakova, S. Odinsova, T. Arhipova, E. Kazakevich, O. Zavyalova, T. Novikova, I. Riabaia, S. Zhigalov, E. Drozdova, I. Luchkina, Y. Monogarova, D. Hegya, L. Rodionova, V. Nevzorova, O. Lusanova, A. Arandjelovic, D. Toncev, L. Vukmirovic, M. Radisavljevic, M. Milanov, N. Sekularac, M. Zdravkovic, S. Hinic, S. Dimkovic, T. Acimovic, J. Saric, S. Radovanovic, A. Kocijancic, B. Obrenovic-Kircanski, D. Kalimanovska Ostric, D. Simic, I. Jovanovic, I. Petrovic, M. Polovina, M. Vukicevic, M. Tomasevic, N. Mujovic, N. Radivojevic, O. Petrovic, S. Aleksandric, V. Kovacevic, Z. Mijatovic, B. Ivanovic, M. Tesic, A. Ristic, B. Vujisic-Tesic, M. Nedeljkovic, A. Karadzic, A. Uscumlic, M. Prodanovic, M. Zlatar, M. Asanin, B. Bisenic, V. Vasic, Z. Popovic, D. Djikic, M. Sipic, V. Peric, B. Dejanovic, N. Milosevic, S. Backovic, A. Stevanovic, A. Andric, B. Pencic, M. Pavlovic-Kleut, V. Celic, M. Pavlovic, M. Petrovic, M. Vuleta, N. Petrovic, S. Simovic, Z. Savovic, S. Milanov, G. Davidovic, V. Iric-Cupic, D. Djordjevic, M. Damjanovic, S. Zdravkovic, V. Topic, D. Stanojevic, M. Randjelovic, R. Jankovic-Tomasevic, V. Atanaskovic, S. Antic, D. Simonovic, M. Stojanovic, S. Stojanovic, V. Mitic, V. Ilic, D. Petrovic, M. Deljanin Ilic, S. Ilic, V. Stoickov, S. Markovic, A. Mijatovic, D. Tanasic, G. Radakovic, J. Peranovic, N. Panic-Jelic, O. Vujadinovic, P. Pajic, S. Bekic, S. Kovacevic, A. García Fernandez, A. Perez Cabeza, M. Anguita, L. Tercedor Sanchez, E. Mau, J. Loayssa, M. Ayarra, M. Carpintero, I. Roldán Rabadan, M. Gil Ortega, A. Tello Montoliu, E. Orenes Piñero, S. Manzano Fernández, F. Marín, A. Romero Aniorte, A. Veliz Martínez, M. Quintana Giner, G. Ballesteros, M. Palacio, O. Alcalde, I. García-Bolao, V. Bertomeu Gonzalez, F. Otero-Raviña, J. García Seara, J. Gonzalez Juanatey, N. Dayal, P. Maziarski, P. Gentil-Baron, M. Koç, E. Onrat, I.E. Dural, K. Yilmaz, B. Özin, S. Tan Kurklu, Y. Atmaca, U. Canpolat, L. Tokgozoglu, A.K. Dolu, B. Demirtas, D. Sahin, O. Ozcan Celebi, G. Gagirci, U.O. Turk, H. Ari, N. Polat, N. Toprak, M. Sucu, O. Akin Serdar, A. Taha Alper, A. Kepez, Y. Yuksel, A. Uzunselvi, S. Yuksel, M. Sahin, O. Kayapinar, T. Ozcan, H. Kaya, M.B. Yilmaz, M. Kutlu, M. Demir, C. Gibbs, S. Kaminskiene, M. Bryce, A. Skinner, G. Belcher, J. Hunt, L. Stancombe, B. Holbrook, C. Peters, S. Tettersell, A. Shantsila, K. Senoo, M. Proietti, K. Russell, P. Domingos, S. Hussain, J. Partridge, R. Haynes, S. Bahadur, R. Brown, S. McMahon, J. McDonald, K. Balachandran, R. Singh, S. Garg, H. Desai, K. Davies, W. Goddard, G. Galasko, I. Rahman, Y. Chua, O. Payne, S. Preston, O. Brennan, L. Pedley, C. Whiteside, C. Dickinson, J. Brown, K. Jones, L. Benham, R. Brady, L. Buchanan, A. Ashton, H. Crowther, H. Fairlamb, S. Thornthwaite, C. Relph, A. McSkeane, U. Poultney, N. Kelsall, P. Rice, T. Wilson, M. Wrigley, R. Kaba, T. Patel, E. Young, J. Law, C. Runnett, H. Thomas, H. McKie, J. Fuller, S. Pick, A. Sharp, A. Hunt, K. Thorpe, C. Hardman, E. Cusack, L. Adams, M. Hough, S. Keenan, A. Bowring, J. Watts, J. Zaman, K. Goffin, H. Nutt, Y. Beerachee, J. Featherstone, C. Mills, J. Pearson, L. Stephenson, S. Grant, A. Wilson, C. Hawksworth, I. Alam, M. Robinson, S. Ryan, R. Egdell, E. Gibson, M. Holland, D. Leonard, B. Mishra, S. Ahmad, H. Randall, J. Hill, L. Reid, M. George, S. McKinley, L. Brockway, W. Milligan, J. Sobolewska, J. Muir, L. Tuckis, L. Winstanley, P. Jacob, S. Kaye, L. Morby, A. Jan, T. Sewell, C. Boos, B. Wadams, C. Cope, P. Jefferey, N. Andrews, A. Getty, A. Suttling, C. Turner, K. Hudson, R. Austin, S. Howe, R. Iqbal, N. Gandhi, K. Brophy, P. Mirza, E. Willard, S. Collins, N. Ndlovu, E. Subkovas, V. Karthikeyan, L. Waggett, A. Wood, A. Bolger, J. Stockport, L. Evans, E. Harman, J. Starling, L. Williams, V. Saul, M. Sinha, L. Bell, S. Tudgay, S. Kemp, L. Frost, T. Ingram, A. Loughlin, C. Adams, M. Adams, F. Hurford, C. Owen, C. Miller, D. Donaldson, H. Tivenan, H. Button, A. Nasser, O. Jhagra, B. Stidolph, C. Brown, C. Livingstone, M. Duffy, P. Madgwick, P. Roberts, E. Greenwood, L. Fletcher, M. Beveridge, S. Earles, D. McKenzie, D. Beacock, M. Dayer, M. Seddon, D. Greenwell, F. Luxton, F. Venn, H. Mills, J. Rewbury, K. James, K. Roberts, L. Tonks, D. Felmeden, W. Taggu, A. Summerhayes, D. Hughes, J. Sutton, L. Felmeden, M. Khan, E. Walker, L. Norris, L. O'Donohoe, A. Mozid, H. Dymond, H. Lloyd-Jones, G. Saunders, D. Simmons, D. Coles, D. Cotterill, S. Beech, S. Kidd, B. Wrigley, S. Petkar, A. Smallwood, R. Jones, E. Radford, S. Milgate, S. Metherell, V. Cottam, C. Buckley, A. Broadley, D. Wood, J. Allison, K. Rennie, L. Balian, L. Howard, L. Pippard, S. Board, T. Pitt-Kerby
المساهمون: Università degli Studi di Modena e Reggio Emilia = University of Modena and Reggio Emilia (UNIMORE), Océan du Large et Variabilité Climatique (OLVAC), Laboratoire d'études en Géophysique et océanographie spatiales (LEGOS), Institut de Recherche pour le Développement (IRD)-Université Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier (UT3), Université de Toulouse (UT)-Université de Toulouse (UT)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire Midi-Pyrénées (OMP), Université de Toulouse (UT)-Université de Toulouse (UT)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National d'Études Spatiales [Toulouse] (CNES)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Météo-France -Institut de Recherche pour le Développement (IRD)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National d'Études Spatiales [Toulouse] (CNES)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Météo-France -Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut de Recherche pour le Développement (IRD)-Université Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier (UT3), Université de Toulouse (UT)-Université de Toulouse (UT)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National d'Études Spatiales [Toulouse] (CNES)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Météo-France -Institut de Recherche pour le Développement (IRD)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National d'Études Spatiales [Toulouse] (CNES)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Météo-France -Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Uppsala University, University of Belgrade [Belgrade], CHU Trousseau [Tours], Centre Hospitalier Régional Universitaire de Tours (CHRU Tours), Éducation Éthique Santé EA 7505 (EES), Université de Tours (UT)
المصدر: Ding, W Y, Kotalczyk, A, Boriani, G, Marin, F, Blomström-Lundqvist, C, Potpara, T S, Fauchier, L, Lip, G Y H, ESC-EHRA EORP-AF Long-Term General Registry Investigators, Joensen, A M, Gammelmark, A, Rasmussen, L H, Danstrup-Dinesen, P, Riahi, S, Venø, S K, Sørensen, B G, Korsgaard, A M, Andersen, K P & Hellum, C F 2022, ' Impact of diabetes on the management and outcomes in atrial fibrillation : an analysis from the ESC-EHRA EORP-AF Long-Term General Registry ', European Journal of Internal Medicine, pp. 41-49 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ejim.2022.04.026
European Journal of Internal Medicine
European Journal of Internal Medicine, 2022, ⟨10.1016/j.ejim.2022.04.026⟩مصطلحات موضوعية: Kardiologi, General Practice, Cohort, Anticoagulants, MACE, Endocrinology and Diabetes, Prognosis, [SHS]Humanities and Social Sciences, Allmänmedicin, Stroke, Risk Factors, Healthcare resource utilisation, Mortality, Prevalence, Endokrinologi och diabetes, Atrial Fibrillation, Internal Medicine, Diabetes Mellitus, Quality of Life, Humans, Cardiac and Cardiovascular Systems, Prospective Studies, Registries, Aged
وصف الملف: application/pdf
-
2
المؤلفون: Marco Vitolo, Vincenzo L. Malavasi, Marco Proietti, Igor Diemberger, Laurent Fauchier, Francisco Marin, Michael Nabauer, Tatjana S. Potpara, Gheorghe-Andrei Dan, Zbigniew Kalarus, Luigi Tavazzi, Aldo Pietro Maggioni, Deirdre A. Lane, Gregory Y.H. Lip, Giuseppe Boriani, G. Boriani, G.Y.H. Lip, L. Tavazzi, A.P. Maggioni, G-A. Dan, T. Potpara, M. Nabauer, F. Marin, Z. Kalarus, L. Fauchier, A. Goda, G. Mairesse, T. Shalganov, L. Antoniades, M. Taborsky, S. Riahi, P. Muda, I. García Bolao, O. Piot, K. Etsadashvili, M. Haim, A. Azhari, J. Najafian, M. Santini, E. Mirrakhimov, K. Kulzida, A. Erglis, L. Poposka, M.R. Burg, H. Crijns, Ö. Erküner, D. Atar, R. Lenarczyk, M. Martins Oliveira, D. Shah, E. Serdechnaya, E. Diker, E. Zëra, U. Ekmekçiu, V. Paparisto, M. Tase, H. Gjergo, J. Dragoti, M. Ciutea, N. Ahadi, Z. el Husseini, M. Raepers, J. Leroy, P. Haushan, A. Jourdan, C. Lepiece, L. Desteghe, J. Vijgen, P. Koopman, G. Van Genechten, H. Heidbuchel, T. Boussy, M. De Coninck, H. Van Eeckhoutte, N. Bouckaert, A. Friart, J. Boreux, C. Arend, P. Evrard, L. Stefan, E. Hoffer, J. Herzet, M. Massoz, C. Celentano, M. Sprynger, L. Pierard, P. Melon, B. Van Hauwaert, C. Kuppens, D. Faes, D. Van Lier, A. Van Dorpe, A. Gerardy, O. Deceuninck, O. Xhaet, F. Dormal, E. Ballant, D. Blommaert, D. Yakova, M. Hristov, T. Yncheva, N. Stancheva, S. Tisheva, M. Tokmakova, F. Nikolov, D. Gencheva, B. Kunev, M. Stoyanov, D. Marchov, V. Gelev, V. Traykov, A. Kisheva, H. Tsvyatkov, R. Shtereva, S. Bakalska-Georgieva, S. Slavcheva, Y. Yotov, M. Kubíčková, A. Marni Joensen, A. Gammelmark, L. Hvilsted Rasmussen, P. Dinesen, S. Krogh Venø, B. Sorensen, A. Korsgaard, K. Andersen, C. Fragtrup Hellum, A. Svenningsen, O. Nyvad, P. Wiggers, O. May, A. Aarup, B. Graversen, L. Jensen, M. Andersen, M. Svejgaard, S. Vester, S. Hansen, V. Lynggaard, M. Ciudad, R. Vettus, A. Maestre, S. Castaño, S. Cheggour, J. Poulard, V. Mouquet, S. Leparrée, J. Bouet, J. Taieb, A. Doucy, H. Duquenne, A. Furber, J. Dupuis, J. Rautureau, M. Font, P. Damiano, M. Lacrimini, J. Abalea, S. Boismal, T. Menez, J. Mansourati, G. Range, H. Gorka, C. Laure, C. Vassalière, N. Elbaz, N. Lellouche, K. Djouadi, F. Roubille, D. Dietz, J. Davy, M. Granier, P. Winum, C. Leperchois-Jacquey, H. Kassim, E. Marijon, J. Le Heuzey, J. Fedida, C. Maupain, C. Himbert, E. Gandjbakhch, F. Hidden-Lucet, G. Duthoit, N. Badenco, T. Chastre, X. Waintraub, M. Oudihat, J. Lacoste, C. Stephan, H. Bader, N. Delarche, L. Giry, D. Arnaud, C. Lopez, F. Boury, I. Brunello, M. Lefèvre, R. Mingam, M. Haissaguerre, M. Le Bidan, D. Pavin, V. Le Moal, C. Leclercq, T. Beitar, I. Martel, A. Schmid, N. Sadki, C. Romeyer-Bouchard, A. Da Costa, I. Arnault, M. Boyer, C. Piat, N. Lozance, S. Nastevska, A. Doneva, B. Fortomaroska Milevska, B. Sheshoski, K. Petroska, N. Taneska, N. Bakrecheski, K. Lazarovska, S. Jovevska, V. Ristovski, A. Antovski, E. Lazarova, I. Kotlar, J. Taleski, S. Kedev, N. Zlatanovik, S. Jordanova, T. Bajraktarova Proseva, S. Doncovska, D. Maisuradze, A. Esakia, E. Sagirashvili, K. Lartsuliani, N. Natelashvili, N. Gumberidze, R. Gvenetadze, N. Gotonelia, N. Kuridze, G. Papiashvili, I. Menabde, S. Glöggler, A. Napp, C. Lebherz, H. Romero, K. Schmitz, M. Berger, M. Zink, S. Köster, J. Sachse, E. Vonderhagen, G. Soiron, K. Mischke, R. Reith, M. Schneider, W. Rieker, D. Boscher, A. Taschareck, A. Beer, D. Oster, O. Ritter, J. Adamczewski, S. Walter, A. Frommhold, E. Luckner, J. Richter, M. Schellner, S. Landgraf, S. Bartholome, R. Naumann, J. Schoeler, D. Westermeier, F. William, K. Wilhelm, M. Maerkl, R. Oekinghaus, M. Denart, M. Kriete, U. Tebbe, T. Scheibner, M. Gruber, A. Gerlach, C. Beckendorf, L. Anneken, M. Arnold, S. Lengerer, Z. Bal, C. Uecker, H. Förtsch, S. Fechner, V. Mages, E. Martens, H. Methe, T. Schmidt, B. Schaeffer, B. Hoffmann, J. Moser, K. Heitmann, S. Willems, C. Klaus, I. Lange, M. Durak, E. Esen, F. Mibach, H. Mibach, A. Utech, M. Gabelmann, R. Stumm, V. Ländle, C. Gartner, C. Goerg, N. Kaul, S. Messer, D. Burkhardt, C. Sander, R. Orthen, S. Kaes, A. Baumer, F. Dodos, A. Barth, G. Schaeffer, J. Gaertner, J. Winkler, A. Fahrig, J. Aring, I. Wenzel, S. Steiner, A. Kliesch, E. Kratz, K. Winter, P. Schneider, A. Haag, I. Mutscher, R. Bosch, J. Taggeselle, S. Meixner, A. Schnabel, A. Shamalla, H. Hötz, A. Korinth, C. Rheinert, G. Mehltretter, B. Schön, N. Schön, A. Starflinger, E. Englmann, G. Baytok, T. Laschinger, G. Ritscher, A. Gerth, D. Dechering, L. Eckardt, M. Kuhlmann, N. Proskynitopoulos, J. Brunn, K. Foth, C. Axthelm, H. Hohensee, K. Eberhard, S. Turbanisch, N. Hassler, A. Koestler, G. Stenzel, D. Kschiwan, M. Schwefer, S. Neiner, S. Hettwer, M. Haeussler-Schuchardt, R. Degenhardt, S. Sennhenn, M. Brendel, A. Stoehr, W. Widjaja, S. Loehndorf, A. Logemann, J. Hoskamp, J. Grundt, M. Block, R. Ulrych, A. Reithmeier, V. Panagopoulos, C. Martignani, D. Bernucci, E. Fantecchi, I. Diemberger, M. Ziacchi, M. Biffi, P. Cimaglia, J. Frisoni, I. Giannini, S. Boni, S. Fumagalli, S. Pupo, A. Di Chiara, P. Mirone, F. Pesce, C. Zoccali, V.L. Malavasi, A. Mussagaliyeva, B. Ahyt, Z. Salihova, K. Koshum-Bayeva, A. Kerimkulova, A. Bairamukova, B. Lurina, R. Zuzans, S. Jegere, I. Mintale, K. Kupics, K. Jubele, O. Kalejs, K. Vanhear, M. Burg, M. Cachia, E. Abela, S. Warwicker, T. Tabone, R. Xuereb, D. Asanovic, D. Drakalovic, M. Vukmirovic, N. Pavlovic, L. Music, N. Bulatovic, A. Boskovic, H. Uiterwaal, N. Bijsterveld, J. De Groot, J. Neefs, N. van den Berg, F. Piersma, A. Wilde, V. Hagens, J. Van Es, J. Van Opstal, B. Van Rennes, H. Verheij, W. Breukers, G. Tjeerdsma, R. Nijmeijer, D. Wegink, R. Binnema, S. Said, S. Philippens, W. van Doorn, T. Szili-Torok, R. Bhagwandien, P. Janse, A. Muskens, M. van Eck, R. Gevers, N. van der Ven, A. Duygun, B. Rahel, J. Meeder, A. Vold, C. Holst Hansen, I. Engset, B. Dyduch-Fejklowicz, E. Koba, M. Cichocka, A. Sokal, A. Kubicius, E. Pruchniewicz, A. Kowalik-Sztylc, W. Czapla, I. Mróz, M. Kozlowski, T. Pawlowski, M. Tendera, A. Winiarska-Filipek, A. Fidyk, A. Slowikowski, M. Haberka, M. Lachor-Broda, M. Biedron, Z. Gasior, M. Kołodziej, M. Janion, I. Gorczyca-Michta, B. Wozakowska-Kaplon, M. Stasiak, P. Jakubowski, T. Ciurus, J. Drozdz, M. Simiera, P. Zajac, T. Wcislo, P. Zycinski, J. Kasprzak, A. Olejnik, E. Harc-Dyl, J. Miarka, M. Pasieka, M. Ziemińska-Łuć, W. Bujak, A. Śliwiński, A. Grech, J. Morka, K. Petrykowska, M. Prasał, G. Hordyński, P. Feusette, P. Lipski, A. Wester, W. Streb, J. Romanek, P. Woźniak, M. Chlebuś, P. Szafarz, W. Stanik, M. Zakrzewski, J. Kaźmierczak, A. Przybylska, E. Skorek, H. Błaszczyk, M. Stępień, S. Szabowski, W. Krysiak, M. Szymańska, J. Karasiński, J. Blicharz, M. Skura, K. Hałas, L. Michalczyk, Z. Orski, K. Krzyżanowski, A. Skrobowski, L. Zieliński, M. Tomaszewska-Kiecana, M. Dłużniewski, M. Kiliszek, M. Peller, M. Budnik, P. Balsam, G. Opolski, A. Tymińska, K. Ozierański, A. Wancerz, A. Borowiec, E. Majos, R. Dabrowski, H. Szwed, A. Musialik-Lydka, A. Leopold-Jadczyk, E. Jedrzejczyk-Patej, M. Koziel, M. Mazurek, K. Krzemien-Wolska, P. Starosta, E. Nowalany-Kozielska, A. Orzechowska, M. Szpot, M. Staszel, S. Almeida, H. Pereira, L. Brandão Alves, R. Miranda, L. Ribeiro, F. Costa, F. Morgado, P. Carmo, P. Galvao Santos, R. Bernardo, P. Adragão, G. Ferreira da Silva, M. Peres, M. Alves, M. Leal, A. Cordeiro, P. Magalhães, P. Fontes, S. Leão, A. Delgado, A. Costa, B. Marmelo, B. Rodrigues, D. Moreira, J. Santos, L. Santos, A. Terchet, D. Darabantiu, S. Mercea, V. Turcin Halka, A. Pop Moldovan, A. Gabor, B. Doka, G. Catanescu, H. Rus, L. Oboroceanu, E. Bobescu, R. Popescu, A. Dan, A. Buzea, I. Daha, G. Dan, I. Neuhoff, M. Baluta, R. Ploesteanu, N. Dumitrache, M. Vintila, A. Daraban, C. Japie, E. Badila, H. Tewelde, M. Hostiuc, S. Frunza, E. Tintea, D. Bartos, A. Ciobanu, I. Popescu, N. Toma, C. Gherghinescu, D. Cretu, N. Patrascu, C. Stoicescu, C. Udroiu, G. Bicescu, V. Vintila, D. Vinereanu, M. Cinteza, R. Rimbas, M. Grecu, A. Cozma, F. Boros, M. Ille, O. Tica, R. Tor, A. Corina, A. Jeewooth, B. Maria, C. Georgiana, C. Natalia, D. Alin, D. Dinu-Andrei, M. Livia, R. Daniela, R. Larisa, S. Umaar, T. Tamara, M. Ioachim Popescu, D. Nistor, I. Sus, O. Coborosanu, N. Alina-Ramona, R. Dan, L. Petrescu, G. Ionescu, C. Vacarescu, E. Goanta, M. Mangea, A. Ionac, C. Mornos, D. Cozma, S. Pescariu, E. Solodovnicova, I. Soldatova, J. Shutova, L. Tjuleneva, T. Zubova, V. Uskov, D. Obukhov, G. Rusanova, N. Isakova, S. Odinsova, T. Arhipova, E. Kazakevich, O. Zavyalova, T. Novikova, I. Riabaia, S. Zhigalov, E. Drozdova, I. Luchkina, Y. Monogarova, D. Hegya, L. Rodionova, V. Nevzorova, O. Lusanova, A. Arandjelovic, D. Toncev, L. Vukmirovic, M. Radisavljevic, M. Milanov, N. Sekularac, M. Zdravkovic, S. Hinic, S. Dimkovic, T. Acimovic, J. Saric, S. Radovanovic, A. Kocijancic, B. Obrenovic-Kircanski, D. Kalimanovska Ostric, D. Simic, I. Jovanovic, I. Petrovic, M. Polovina, M. Vukicevic, M. Tomasevic, N. Mujovic, N. Radivojevic, O. Petrovic, S. Aleksandric, V. Kovacevic, Z. Mijatovic, B. Ivanovic, M. Tesic, A. Ristic, B. Vujisic-Tesic, M. Nedeljkovic, A. Karadzic, A. Uscumlic, M. Prodanovic, M. Zlatar, M. Asanin, B. Bisenic, V. Vasic, Z. Popovic, D. Djikic, M. Sipic, V. Peric, B. Dejanovic, N. Milosevic, S. Backovic, A. Stevanovic, A. Andric, B. Pencic, M. Pavlovic-Kleut, V. Celic, M. Pavlovic, M. Petrovic, M. Vuleta, N. Petrovic, S. Simovic, Z. Savovic, S. Milanov, G. Davidovic, V. Iric-Cupic, D. Djordjevic, M. Damjanovic, S. Zdravkovic, V. Topic, D. Stanojevic, M. Randjelovic, R. Jankovic-Tomasevic, V. Atanaskovic, S. Antic, D. Simonovic, M. Stojanovic, S. Stojanovic, V. Mitic, V. Ilic, D. Petrovic, M. Deljanin Ilic, S. Ilic, V. Stoickov, S. Markovic, A. Mijatovic, D. Tanasic, G. Radakovic, J. Peranovic, N. Panic-Jelic, O. Vujadinovic, P. Pajic, S. Bekic, S. Kovacevic, A. García Fernandez, A. Perez Cabeza, M. Anguita, L. Tercedor Sanchez, E. Mau, J. Loayssa, M. Ayarra, M. Carpintero, I. Roldán Rabadan, M. Gil Ortega, A. Tello Montoliu, E. Orenes Piñero, S. Manzano Fernández, F. Marín, A. Romero Aniorte, A. Veliz Martínez, M. Quintana Giner, G. Ballesteros, M. Palacio, O. Alcalde, I. García-Bolao, V. Bertomeu Gonzalez, F. Otero-Raviña, J. García Seara, J. Gonzalez Juanatey, N. Dayal, P. Maziarski, P. Gentil-Baron, M. Koç, E. Onrat, I.E. Dural, K. Yilmaz, B. Özin, S. Tan Kurklu, Y. Atmaca, U. Canpolat, L. Tokgozoglu, A.K. Dolu, B. Demirtas, D. Sahin, O. Ozcan Celebi, G. Gagirci, U.O. Turk, H. Ari, N. Polat, N. Toprak, M. Sucu, O. Akin Serdar, A. Taha Alper, A. Kepez, Y. Yuksel, A. Uzunselvi, S. Yuksel, M. Sahin, O. Kayapinar, T. Ozcan, H. Kaya, M.B. Yilmaz, M. Kutlu, M. Demir, C. Gibbs, S. Kaminskiene, M. Bryce, A. Skinner, G. Belcher, J. Hunt, L. Stancombe, B. Holbrook, C. Peters, S. Tettersell, A. Shantsila, D. Lane, K. Senoo, M. Proietti, K. Russell, P. Domingos, S. Hussain, J. Partridge, R. Haynes, S. Bahadur, R. Brown, S. McMahon, J. McDonald, K. Balachandran, R. Singh, S. Garg, H. Desai, K. Davies, W. Goddard, G. Galasko, I. Rahman, Y. Chua, O. Payne, S. Preston, O. Brennan, L. Pedley, C. Whiteside, C. Dickinson, J. Brown, K. Jones, L. Benham, R. Brady, L. Buchanan, A. Ashton, H. Crowther, H. Fairlamb, S. Thornthwaite, C. Relph, A. McSkeane, U. Poultney, N. Kelsall, P. Rice, T. Wilson, M. Wrigley, R. Kaba, T. Patel, E. Young, J. Law, C. Runnett, H. Thomas, H. McKie, J. Fuller, S. Pick, A. Sharp, A. Hunt, K. Thorpe, C. Hardman, E. Cusack, L. Adams, M. Hough, S. Keenan, A. Bowring, J. Watts, J. Zaman, K. Goffin, H. Nutt, Y. Beerachee, J. Featherstone, C. Mills, J. Pearson, L. Stephenson, S. Grant, A. Wilson, C. Hawksworth, I. Alam, M. Robinson, S. Ryan, R. Egdell, E. Gibson, M. Holland, D. Leonard, B. Mishra, S. Ahmad, H. Randall, J. Hill, L. Reid, M. George, S. McKinley, L. Brockway, W. Milligan, J. Sobolewska, J. Muir, L. Tuckis, L. Winstanley, P. Jacob, S. Kaye, L. Morby, A. Jan, T. Sewell, C. Boos, B. Wadams, C. Cope, P. Jefferey, N. Andrews, A. Getty, A. Suttling, C. Turner, K. Hudson, R. Austin, S. Howe, R. Iqbal, N. Gandhi, K. Brophy, P. Mirza, E. Willard, S. Collins, N. Ndlovu, E. Subkovas, V. Karthikeyan, L. Waggett, A. Wood, A. Bolger, J. Stockport, L. Evans, E. Harman, J. Starling, L. Williams, V. Saul, M. Sinha, L. Bell, S. Tudgay, S. Kemp, L. Frost, T. Ingram, A. Loughlin, C. Adams, M. Adams, F. Hurford, C. Owen, C. Miller, D. Donaldson, H. Tivenan, H. Button, A. Nasser, O. Jhagra, B. Stidolph, C. Brown, C. Livingstone, M. Duffy, P. Madgwick, P. Roberts, E. Greenwood, L. Fletcher, M. Beveridge, S. Earles, D. McKenzie, D. Beacock, M. Dayer, M. Seddon, D. Greenwell, F. Luxton, F. Venn, H. Mills, J. Rewbury, K. James, K. Roberts, L. Tonks, D. Felmeden, W. Taggu, A. Summerhayes, D. Hughes, J. Sutton, L. Felmeden, M. Khan, E. Walker, L. Norris, L. O'Donohoe, A. Mozid, H. Dymond, H. Lloyd-Jones, G. Saunders, D. Simmons, D. Coles, D. Cotterill, S. Beech, S. Kidd, B. Wrigley, S. Petkar, A. Smallwood, R. Jones, E. Radford, S. Milgate, S. Metherell, V. Cottam, C. Buckley, A. Broadley, D. Wood, J. Allison, K. Rennie, L. Balian, L. Howard, L. Pippard, S. Board, T. Pitt-Kerby
المصدر: Vitolo, M, Malavasi, V L, Proietti, M, Diemberger, I, Fauchier, L, Marin, F, Nabauer, M, Potpara, T S, Dan, G-A, Kalarus, Z, Tavazzi, L, Maggioni, A P, Lane, D A, Lip, G Y H, Boriani, G, ESC-EHRA EORP-AF Long-Term General Registry Investigators, Joensen, A M, Gammelmark, A, Rasmussen, L H, Dinesen, P T, Riahi, S, Venø, S K, Sørensen, B G, Korsgaard, A M, Andersen, K P & Hellum, C F 2022, ' Cardiac troponins and adverse outcomes in European patients with atrial fibrillation : A report from the ESC-EHRA EORP atrial fibrillation general long-term registry ', European Journal of Internal Medicine, vol. 99, pp. 45-56 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ejim.2022.01.025
European journal of internal medicineمصطلحات موضوعية: Male, AF registry, Atrial fibrillation, Biomarkers, Death, Major adverse cardiovascular events, outcomes, Troponins, Troponin, Risk Factors, Atrial Fibrillation, Internal Medicine, Humans, Female, Prospective Studies, Registries, Aged
وصف الملف: application/pdf
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::58986402b92515f5235ee0c407ef71c3
https://hdl.handle.net/11380/1279225 -
3
المؤلفون: N. Van Der Linden, Bashir Alaour, Z Demir, Thomas E Kaier, Steven J.R. Meex, Michael S. Marber, Dorien M Kimenai, W Van Doorn, A Zar
المصدر: European Heart Journal. 42
مصطلحات موضوعية: medicine.medical_specialty, Cardiac troponin, Endocrinology, business.industry, Internal medicine, Binding protein, medicine, Cardiac myosin, Circadian rhythm, Cardiology and Cardiovascular Medicine, business
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::e450fded3b18a34ef6e22dd6a5a7e1aa
https://doi.org/10.1093/eurheartj/ehab724.1395 -
4
المؤلفون: Kjersten Nelson, Bas W. van Doorn, Angela L. Bos
المصدر: Politics, Groups, and Identities. 6:788-801
مصطلحات موضوعية: Caucus, business.industry, media_common.quotation_subject, 05 social sciences, Media studies, 050801 communication & media studies, Public opinion, 0506 political science, Representation (politics), Digital media, Politics, 0508 media and communications, Political science, Perception, 050602 political science & public administration, Social media, business, Composition (language), media_common
-
5
المؤلفون: Bas W. van Doorn, Angela L. Bos
المصدر: The Social Legitimacy of Targeted Welfare ISBN: 9781785367212
مصطلحات موضوعية: Poverty, Political economy, Political science, Welfare state
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::82a6ac9d82c5b13c95cff5c4b2931054
https://doi.org/10.4337/9781785367212.00018 -
6
المؤلفون: Angela L. Bos, Bas W. van Doorn, Abbey C. Smanik
المصدر: Communication Research Reports. 29:161-168
مصطلحات موضوعية: Presidential system, Communication, Perception, media_common.quotation_subject, Psychology, Affect (psychology), Social psychology, media_common
-
7دورية أكاديمية
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل. -
8
المؤلفون: John Lumkes, W. van Doorn
المصدر: Transactions of the ASABE. 51:1165-1175
مصطلحات موضوعية: Engineering, Drive by wire, business.industry, Yaw, Biomedical Engineering, Soil Science, Forestry, Steering wheel, Propulsion, Electronic differential, law.invention, Drive wheel, Control theory, law, business, Agronomy and Crop Science, Hydraulic pump, Food Science
URL الوصول: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::fc70061e8093c1415e462f0226294a59
https://doi.org/10.13031/2013.25232 -
9دورية أكاديمية
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل. -
10دورية أكاديمية
لا يتم عرض هذه النتيجة على الضيوف.
تسجيل الدخول للوصول الكامل.